Mazenod College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (852 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
652
Zacharee SWAN
Zacharee SWAN #652
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GERA
4
602
653
Lochie TURNER
Lochie TURNER #653
Male Y11
00:45:15.70
00:45:15.70
82
(602)
Y11
82
00:31:09.32
Male
602
TEMP
100
4
11:18 min/km
00:14:11.56
7:05 min/km
480
69
00:28:08.60
15:38 min/km
607
80
00:31:04.13
15:32 min/km
605
80
654
Lachlan UNDERWOOD
Lachlan UNDERWOOD #654
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
235
655
Dylan WILSON
Dylan WILSON #655
Male Y11
00:21:39.71
00:21:39.71
39
(235)
Y11
39
00:07:33.33
Male
235
GRAN
37
4
5:24 min/km
00:09:26.83
4:43 min/km
229
38
00:10:05.77
5:36 min/km
246
37
00:12:12.87
6:06 min/km
242
38
512
656
Hunter ALEXANDER
Hunter ALEXANDER #656
Male Y11
00:35:29.17
00:35:29.17
67
(512)
Y11
67
00:21:22.80
Male
512
ALBI
90
4
8:52 min/km
00:16:57.73
8:28 min/km
546
74
00:15:28.83
8:36 min/km
470
61
00:18:31.44
9:15 min/km
474
64
657
Leevi ALVARO
Leevi ALVARO #657
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
410
658
Benjamin ANDERSON
Benjamin ANDERSON #658
Male Y11
00:29:09.33
00:29:09.33
57
(410)
Y11
57
00:15:02.95
Male
410
ALBI
71
4
7:17 min/km
00:12:12.79
6:06 min/km
400
58
00:14:03.52
7:48 min/km
423
56
00:16:56.53
8:28 min/km
434
59
258
659
Patryk CICHOCKI
Patryk CICHOCKI #659
Male Y11
00:22:18.05
00:22:18.05
41
(258)
Y11
41
00:08:11.67
Male
258
ALBI
48
4
5:34 min/km
00:09:18.33
4:39 min/km
212
35
00:10:26.93
5:48 min/km
274
41
00:12:59.71
6:29 min/km
287
43
660
Zak DOBSON
Zak DOBSON #660
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
598
661
Luke DONALDSON
Luke DONALDSON #661
Male Y11
00:45:08.48
00:45:08.48
78
(598)
Y11
78
00:31:02.10
Male
598
ALBI
107
4
11:17 min/km
00:14:14.34
7:07 min/km
481
70
00:28:00.81
15:33 min/km
605
78
00:30:54.13
15:27 min/km
603
78
231
662
Tallan EARL
Tallan EARL #662
Male Y11
00:21:32.80
00:21:32.80
37
(231)
Y11
37
00:07:26.43
Male
231
GERA
49
4
5:23 min/km
00:10:18.07
5:09 min/km
304
48
00:09:00.00
5:00 min/km
164
22
00:11:14.73
5:37 min/km
174
22
601
663
Mark FABRIZIANI
Mark FABRIZIANI #663
Male Y11
00:45:10.26
00:45:10.26
81
(601)
Y11
81
00:31:03.89
Male
601
GERA
103
4
11:17 min/km
00:14:08.09
7:04 min/km
475
68
00:28:10.50
15:39 min/km
608
81
00:31:02.17
15:31 min/km
604
79
169
664
Mitchel FEENEY
Mitchel FEENEY #664
Male Y11
00:20:14.07
00:20:14.07
24
(169)
Y11
24
00:06:07.69
Male
169
GERA
36
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:39.54
4:19 min/km
148
24
00:09:22.31
5:12 min/km
191
27
00:11:34.53
5:47 min/km
192
26
509
665
Kurukulasuriya FERNANDO
Kurukulasuriya FERNANDO #665
Male Y11
00:35:28.15
00:35:28.15
65
(509)
Y11
65
00:21:21.78
Male
509
GERA
89
4
8:52 min/km
00:16:12.10
8:06 min/km
525
71
00:16:40.72
9:15 min/km
511
72
00:19:16.05
9:38 min/km
494
66
89
666
Braden FERRITTO
Braden FERRITTO #666
Male Y11
00:18:27.34
00:18:27.34
13
(89)
Y11
13
00:04:20.97
Male
89
GERA
16
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:45.52
3:52 min/km
55
10
00:08:25.85
4:41 min/km
107
15
00:10:41.82
5:20 min/km
122
15
354
667
Matthew GANZER
Matthew GANZER #667
Male Y11
00:25:27.76
00:25:27.76
50
(354)
Y11
50
00:11:21.38
Male
354
CEBU
37
4
6:21 min/km
00:10:05.73
5:02 min/km
280
45
00:11:17.89
6:16 min/km
324
48
00:15:22.03
7:41 min/km
382
50
58
668
Harrison GIANCONO
Harrison GIANCONO #668
Male Y11
00:17:33.19
00:17:33.19
11
(58)
Y11
11
00:03:26.81
Male
58
GERA
12
4
4:23 min/km
00:08:01.83
4:00 min/km
78
12
00:07:55.24
4:24 min/km
60
8
00:09:31.35
4:45 min/km
46
7
207
669
Joshua HALE
Joshua HALE #669
Male Y11
00:20:59.15
00:20:59.15
31
(207)
Y11
31
00:06:52.77
Male
207
TEMP
33
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:27.32
4:43 min/km
230
39
00:10:00.99
5:33 min/km
239
35
00:11:31.82
5:45 min/km
189
25
670
Charlie HOPKINS
Charlie HOPKINS #670
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
326
671
Samuel JEFFREYS
Samuel JEFFREYS #671
Male Y11
00:24:15.93
00:24:15.93
48
(326)
Y11
48
00:10:09.55
Male
326
GRAN
49
4
6:03 min/km
00:10:40.96
5:20 min/km
318
51
00:11:04.84
6:09 min/km
309
46
00:13:34.97
6:47 min/km
322
47
672
Cameron JONES
Cameron JONES #672
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
00:11:55.88
5:57 min/km
00:00:00.00
min/km
00:02:06.23
1:03 min/km
199
673
Austin LEEMING
Austin LEEMING #673
Male Y11
00:20:47.87
00:20:47.87
30
(199)
Y11
30
00:06:41.49
Male
199
GRAN
30
4
5:11 min/km
00:08:36.47
4:18 min/km
141
23
00:10:28.48
5:49 min/km
276
42
00:12:11.39
6:05 min/km
241
37
674
Joshua MASON
Joshua MASON #674
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
00:08:20.33
4:10 min/km
111
15
00:37:04.09
20:35 min/km
611
84
556
675
Blair MAURER
Blair MAURER #675
Male Y11
00:39:08.26
00:39:08.26
75
(556)
Y11
75
00:25:01.89
Male
556
GERA
95
4
9:47 min/km
00:18:56.12
9:28 min/km
589
83
00:16:12.66
9:00 min/km
490
64
00:20:12.14
10:06 min/km
522
70
676
Noah MCLEISH
Noah MCLEISH #676
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
549
677
Jaden MCSWEENEY
Jaden MCSWEENEY #677
Male Y11
00:38:31.80
00:38:31.80
72
(549)
Y11
72
00:24:25.43
Male
549
CEBU
71
4
9:37 min/km
00:16:30.78
8:15 min/km
536
73
00:17:39.49
9:48 min/km
548
76
00:22:01.02
11:00 min/km
560
77
477
678
Lincoln MURRAY
Lincoln MURRAY #678
Male Y11
00:33:20.33
00:33:20.33
62
(477)
Y11
62
00:19:13.96
Male
477
GAVI
87
4
8:20 min/km
00:12:46.27
6:23 min/km
419
60
00:17:46.37
9:52 min/km
550
77
00:20:34.06
10:17 min/km
532
73
19
679
Michael O'SHEA
Michael O'SHEA #679
Male Y11
00:16:00.99
00:16:00.99
4
(19)
Y11
4
00:01:54.62
Male
19
GAVI
2
4
4:00 min/km
00:07:12.07
3:36 min/km
21
4
00:07:16.07
4:02 min/km
27
6
00:08:48.91
4:24 min/km
20
4
680
Ethan PILOT
Ethan PILOT #680
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
131
681
Xavier ROWE
Xavier ROWE #681
Male Y11
00:19:29.19
00:19:29.19
17
(131)
Y11
17
00:05:22.81
Male
131
GAVI
23
4
4:52 min/km
00:08:34.81
4:17 min/km
137
21
00:08:47.00
4:52 min/km
138
17
00:10:54.37
5:27 min/km
147
20
682
Krish SEETAPAH
Krish SEETAPAH #682
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
304
683
Beau VAN DER BEEKE
Beau VAN DER BEEKE #683
Male Y11
00:23:38.56
00:23:38.56
46
(304)
Y11
46
00:09:32.19
Male
304
TEMP
53
4
5:54 min/km
00:10:06.54
5:03 min/km
283
46
00:11:16.71
6:15 min/km
322
47
00:13:32.02
6:46 min/km
320
46
566
684
Jacob AUSTEN
Jacob AUSTEN #684
Male Y11
00:39:40.38
00:39:40.38
77
(566)
Y11
77
00:25:34.01
Male
566
ALBI
100
4
9:55 min/km
00:18:52.06
9:26 min/km
587
81
00:16:16.83
9:02 min/km
497
67
00:20:48.32
10:24 min/km
541
75
265
685
Francis BARTON
Francis BARTON #685
Male Y11
00:22:39.91
00:22:39.91
42
(265)
Y11
42
00:08:33.53
Male
265
TEMP
42
4
5:39 min/km
00:09:47.16
4:53 min/km
252
41
00:10:21.58
5:45 min/km
268
40
00:12:52.74
6:26 min/km
282
42
191
686
Timothy BENNIER
Timothy BENNIER #686
Male Y11
00:20:38.46
00:20:38.46
28
(191)
Y11
28
00:06:32.09
Male
191
CEBU
19
4
5:09 min/km
00:08:50.76
4:25 min/km
163
30
00:09:33.99
5:18 min/km
207
31
00:11:47.70
5:53 min/km
212
33
687
Jacob COLE
Jacob COLE #687
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GERA
4
00:23:15.79
11:37 min/km
623
87
688
Lachlan COSTER
Lachlan COSTER #688
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GERA
4
57
689
Jonathan CUMMINGS
Jonathan CUMMINGS #689
Male Y11
00:17:31.34
00:17:31.34
10
(57)
Y11
10
00:03:24.97
Male
57
CEBU
4
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:58.10
3:59 min/km
69
11
00:07:43.68
4:17 min/km
50
7
00:09:33.24
4:46 min/km
49
8
469
690
Sam DONCON
Sam DONCON #690
Male Y11
00:32:48.85
00:32:48.85
61
(469)
Y11
61
00:18:42.48
Male
469
CEBU
59
4
8:12 min/km
00:11:55.59
5:57 min/km
388
57
00:17:28.54
9:42 min/km
546
75
00:20:53.26
10:26 min/km
542
76
3
691
Matthew DUPONT
Matthew DUPONT #691
Male Y11
00:14:17.58
00:14:17.58
2
(3)
Y11
2
00:00:11.20
Male
3
GERA
2
4
3:34 min/km
00:06:22.02
3:11 min/km
2
2
00:06:20.79
3:31 min/km
5
2
00:07:55.55
3:57 min/km
4
2
463
692
Charlie FARRANT
Charlie FARRANT #692
Male Y11
00:32:24.21
00:32:24.21
60
(463)
Y11
60
00:18:17.83
Male
463
GERA
83
4
8:06 min/km
00:13:58.51
6:59 min/km
469
66
00:16:15.67
9:02 min/km
495
66
00:18:25.70
9:12 min/km
472
63
510
693
Reid FLAHERTY
Reid FLAHERTY #693
Male Y11
00:35:28.43
00:35:28.43
66
(510)
Y11
66
00:21:22.06
Male
510
GERA
90
4
8:52 min/km
00:19:27.51
9:43 min/km
594
84
00:13:30.17
7:30 min/km
400
53
00:16:00.91
8:00 min/km
399
53
403
694
Kael FLEAY
Kael FLEAY #694
Male Y11
00:28:45.78
00:28:45.78
54
(403)
Y11
54
00:14:39.41
Male
403
GERA
75
4
7:11 min/km
00:12:36.07
6:18 min/km
415
59
00:13:44.72
7:38 min/km
406
54
00:16:09.71
8:04 min/km
404
54
404
695
Kaelen FLENDT
Kaelen FLENDT #695
Male Y11
00:28:45.82
00:28:45.82
55
(404)
Y11
55
00:14:39.44
Male
404
GERA
76
4
7:11 min/km
00:13:34.88
6:47 min/km
445
63
00:13:11.23
7:19 min/km
391
51
00:15:10.93
7:35 min/km
380
49
152
696
Bailey HALL
Bailey HALL #696
Male Y11
00:20:03.20
00:20:03.20
20
(152)
Y11
20
00:05:56.82
Male
152
GRAN
22
4
5:00 min/km
00:09:14.49
4:37 min/km
199
33
00:08:48.25
4:53 min/km
143
18
00:10:48.70
5:24 min/km
137
18
430
697
Oscar HAWKES
Oscar HAWKES #697
Male Y11
00:30:07.57
00:30:07.57
59
(430)
Y11
59
00:16:01.20
Male
430
GERA
78
4
7:31 min/km
00:13:35.46
6:47 min/km
447
64
00:13:25.66
7:27 min/km
396
52
00:16:32.10
8:16 min/km
417
55
555
698
Owen HOSKING
Owen HOSKING #698
Male Y11
00:39:05.74
00:39:05.74
74
(555)
Y11
74
00:24:59.36
Male
555
GERA
94
4
9:46 min/km
00:18:41.85
9:20 min/km
582
79
00:16:27.04
9:08 min/km
504
71
00:20:23.88
10:11 min/km
525
71
699
Emmett MARTIN
Emmett MARTIN #699
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
287
700
Joshua MYBURGH
Joshua MYBURGH #700
Male Y11
00:23:23.29
00:23:23.29
44
(287)
Y11
44
00:09:16.92
Male
287
GAVI
55
4
5:50 min/km
00:11:21.34
5:40 min/km
362
52
00:09:32.52
5:18 min/km
205
30
00:12:01.95
6:00 min/km
231
35
117
701
Matthew PARKER
Matthew PARKER #701
Male Y11
00:18:59.33
00:18:59.33
15
(117)
Y11
15
00:04:52.96
Male
117
GAVI
20
4
4:44 min/km
00:08:07.33
4:03 min/km
84
13
00:08:55.02
4:57 min/km
154
19
00:10:52.00
5:26 min/km
140
19
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023