Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
12 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-24
25-34
35-44
45-54
55-64
65-74
75+
All teams
Albany Masters
Albany Swimming Club
Armadale Kelmscott Swimming Club
Armadale Masters
Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club
Beatty Park Masters
Belmont Masters
Bold Park Masters
Breakers WA
Bunbury Masters
Bunbury Swimming Club
Busselton Masters
Busselton Swimming Club
Carine Masters
Central Aquatic Masters
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
EFS Triathlon and Multisport Club
EFS Triathlon Club
Exceed Triathlon Club
Fremantle Masters
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Geraldton Masters
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
Guildford and Kalamunda Masters
Inglewood Masters
Kwinana Masters
Leeming Masters
Lesmurdie Legends
Maida Vale Masters
Mandurah Masters
Melville Masters
Newman Churchlands
North Coast Swim Club
North Coast Triathlon Club
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Perth City Swim Club
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Perth Triathlon Club
Phoenix Triathlon Club
Riverton Aquanauts
Riverton Masters
Rockingham
Rockingham Masters
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Sandgropers
Somerset Masters
South Shore
Southlake Dolphins
SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club
St Hildas Swim Club
Stadium Masters
Stadium Triathlon Club
Superfins Masters
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Victoria Park Swimming Club
Westcoast Masters
Western Sprint Swimming Club
Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
Whitford Masters
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
19
20
21
Page 14 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
651
769
Sharlane JARVIS
Sharlane JARVIS #769
Female 45-54
00:32:52.20
00:32:52.20
96
(360)
45-54
96
00:12:10.41
Female
360
00:42:02
21:54 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
652
485
Anna CRAMPTON
Anna CRAMPTON #485
Female 55-64
00:32:53.27
00:32:53.27
63
(361)
55-64
63
00:11:02.86
Female
361
00:40:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
653
600
Karen FORSYTH
Karen FORSYTH #600
Female 45-54
00:32:53.34
00:32:53.34
97
(362)
45-54
97
00:12:11.54
Female
362
01:00:00
Fins
21:55 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
654
1195
Jennifer SPOKES
Jennifer SPOKES #1195
Female 55-64
00:32:54.33
00:32:54.33
64
(363)
55-64
64
00:11:03.93
Female
363
00:40:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
655
440
Kuan Chin CHAN
Kuan Chin CHAN #440
Male 35-44
00:32:54.97
00:32:54.97
60
(292)
35-44
60
00:13:50.79
Male
292
01:00:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
656
1339
Diana WILLIAMS
Diana WILLIAMS #1339
Female 35-44
00:32:55.46
00:32:55.46
75
(364)
35-44
75
00:11:40.79
Female
364
00:36:36
21:56 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
657
685
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #685
Female 65-74
00:32:57.00
00:32:57.00
22
(365)
65-74
22
00:09:53.40
Female
365
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:02.53
1
9
01:00:00
Claremont Masters
21:58 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
658
1063
Karen POTTS
Karen POTTS #1063
Female 45-54
00:32:57.23
00:32:57.23
98
(366)
45-54
98
00:12:15.44
Female
366
TriClub
Rockingham Triathlon Club
6
00:35:00
Rockingham Triathlon Club
21:58 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
659
552
Robert DUNCANSON
Robert DUNCANSON #552
Male 55-64
00:33:01.78
00:33:01.78
64
(293)
55-64
64
00:12:59.67
Male
293
00:40:00
22:01 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
660
1219
William SUFFELL
William SUFFELL #1219
Male 65-74
00:33:02.41
00:33:02.41
35
(294)
65-74
35
00:15:11.06
Male
294
MSWA
Inglewood Masters
1
00:29:05
Inglewood Masters
22:01 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
661
380
Paula BRAMWELL
Paula BRAMWELL #380
Female 45-54
00:33:04.32
00:33:04.32
99
(367)
45-54
99
00:12:22.52
Female
367
MSWA
Cockburn Masters
2
00:44:00
Snorkel
Cockburn Masters
22:02 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
662
940
William MEERTEN
William MEERTEN #940
Male 45-54
00:33:05.64
00:33:05.64
60
(295)
45-54
60
00:15:09.01
Male
295
00:30:00
22:03 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
663
374
Gayle BOWNESS
Gayle BOWNESS #374
Female 35-44
00:33:06.16
00:33:06.16
76
(368)
35-44
76
00:11:51.49
Female
368
00:35:00
22:04 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
664
1025
Anita PARSONS
Anita PARSONS #1025
Female 55-64
00:33:08.36
00:33:08.36
65
(369)
55-64
65
00:11:17.96
Female
369
00:32:00
22:05 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
665
618
Mark GERLACH
Mark GERLACH #618
Male 45-54
00:33:10.50
00:33:10.50
61
(296)
45-54
61
00:15:13.88
Male
296
00:35:00
22:07 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
666
576
Stephan ESTERHUYSEN
Stephan ESTERHUYSEN #576
Male 45-54
00:33:11.64
00:33:11.64
62
(297)
45-54
62
00:15:15.01
Male
297
00:40:00
Bottoms
22:07 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
667
290
Helen ANDERSON
Helen ANDERSON #290
Female 55-64
00:33:13.18
00:33:13.18
66
(370)
55-64
66
00:11:22.77
Female
370
00:30:00
22:08 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
668
1125
Melissa ROSSI
Melissa ROSSI #1125
Female 25-34
00:33:14.86
00:33:14.86
44
(371)
25-34
44
00:11:24.65
Female
371
00:40:19
22:09 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
669
778
Joy JOHNSON
Joy JOHNSON #778
Female 55-64
00:33:18.95
00:33:18.95
67
(372)
55-64
67
00:11:28.55
Female
372
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:02.53
1
10
00:36:08
Claremont Masters
22:12 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
670
472
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #472
Male 65-74
00:33:19.66
00:33:19.66
36
(298)
65-74
36
00:15:28.31
Male
298
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:54:22.74
10
3
00:35:00
Somerset Masters
22:13 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
671
419
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #419
Female 65-74
00:33:20.73
00:33:20.73
23
(373)
65-74
23
00:10:17.13
Female
373
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
12
00:33:14
Fremantle Masters
22:13 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
672
1233
Peter Charles TAYLOR
Peter Charles TAYLOR #1233
Male 65-74
00:33:21.85
00:33:21.85
37
(299)
65-74
37
00:15:30.50
Male
299
00:35:00
22:14 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
673
995
Stefan NORGAARD
Stefan NORGAARD #995
Male 55-64
00:33:22.67
00:33:22.67
65
(300)
55-64
65
00:13:20.56
Male
300
00:33:00
Bottoms
22:15 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
674
920
Roselyn MCGILLIVRAY
Roselyn MCGILLIVRAY #920
Female 65-74
00:33:22.76
00:33:22.76
24
(374)
65-74
24
00:10:19.15
Female
374
SWA
Albany Swimming Club
1
00:45:00
Albany Swimming Club
22:15 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
675
822
Fran FRAZOLI
Fran FRAZOLI #822
Female 35-44
00:33:23.23
00:33:23.23
77
(375)
35-44
77
00:12:08.57
Female
375
22:15 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
676
969
Thomas MURPHY
Thomas MURPHY #969
Male 35-44
00:33:30.79
00:33:30.79
61
(301)
35-44
61
00:14:26.61
Male
301
TriClub
Rockingham Triathlon Club
2
00:34:00
Rockingham Triathlon Club
22:20 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
677
458
Greg COCKRAM
Greg COCKRAM #458
Male 65-74
00:33:30.94
00:33:30.94
38
(302)
65-74
38
00:15:39.59
Male
302
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
7
00:30:26
Mandurah Masters
22:20 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
678
651
Aiden GRAY
Aiden GRAY #651
Male Under 15
00:33:32.26
00:33:32.26
21
(303)
Under 15
21
00:15:47.79
Male
303
01:00:00
Wetsuit
22:21 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
679
523
Leah DEKROO
Leah DEKROO #523
Female 55-64
00:33:33.06
00:33:33.06
68
(376)
55-64
68
00:11:42.65
Female
376
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
4
00:29:45
Stadium Triathlon Club
22:22 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
680
883
Esther MARKLEW
Esther MARKLEW #883
Female 55-64
00:33:34.94
00:33:34.94
69
(377)
55-64
69
00:11:44.54
Female
377
00:42:10
22:23 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
681
297
Chris ANTONIO
Chris ANTONIO #297
Male 45-54
00:33:35.84
00:33:35.84
63
(304)
45-54
63
00:15:39.22
Male
304
00:37:04
22:23 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
682
1337
Anthony WILLIAMS
Anthony WILLIAMS #1337
Male 45-54
00:33:41.19
00:33:41.19
64
(305)
45-54
64
00:15:44.56
Male
305
00:30:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
683
1161
Brad SHILKIN
Brad SHILKIN #1161
Male 55-64
00:33:42.99
00:33:42.99
66
(306)
55-64
66
00:13:40.88
Male
306
00:35:00
22:28 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
684
755
Andy ION
Andy ION #755
Male 55-64
00:33:44.74
00:33:44.74
67
(307)
55-64
67
00:13:42.63
Male
307
00:32:00
22:29 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
685
1370
Jessica ZAMBRANO
Jessica ZAMBRANO #1370
Female 45-54
00:33:45.75
00:33:45.75
100
(378)
45-54
100
00:13:03.96
Female
378
00:37:01
22:30 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
686
664
Len GREENHALGH
Len GREENHALGH #664
Male 65-74
00:33:45.88
00:33:45.88
39
(308)
65-74
39
00:15:54.53
Male
308
00:38:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
687
437
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #437
Female 35-44
00:33:49.66
00:33:49.66
78
(379)
35-44
78
00:12:35.00
Female
379
00:35:29
22:33 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
688
1351
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #1351
Female 75+
00:33:50.83
00:33:50.83
1
(380)
75+
1
Female
380
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
13
00:32:14
Mandurah Masters
22:33 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
689
590
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #590
Female 65-74
00:33:52.74
00:33:52.74
25
(381)
65-74
25
00:10:49.14
Female
381
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
14
00:41:24
Mandurah Masters
22:35 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
690
519
Toto DE WAELE
Toto DE WAELE #519
Male 25-34
00:33:54.84
00:33:54.84
27
(309)
25-34
27
00:12:53.52
Male
309
01:00:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
691
804
Robert KIERNAN
Robert KIERNAN #804
Male 55-64
00:33:58.13
00:33:58.13
68
(310)
55-64
68
00:13:56.02
Male
310
00:40:00
22:38 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
692
696
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #696
Male 75+
00:33:59.47
00:33:59.47
5
(311)
75+
5
00:04:32.75
Male
311
00:38:38
22:39 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
693
478
Graham COWIE
Graham COWIE #478
Male 65-74
00:34:00.13
00:34:00.13
40
(312)
65-74
40
00:16:08.78
Male
312
MSWA
Busselton Masters
03:20:59.10
11
4
00:31:20
Busselton Masters
22:40 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
694
1254
Brody TIBBELS
Brody TIBBELS #1254
Male Under 15
00:34:00.17
00:34:00.17
22
(313)
Under 15
22
00:16:15.69
Male
313
00:55:00
22:40 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
695
805
Joanne KILBANE
Joanne KILBANE #805
Female 35-44
00:34:00.29
00:34:00.29
79
(382)
35-44
79
00:12:45.62
Female
382
00:42:00
22:40 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
696
397
Debbie BROWN
Debbie BROWN #397
Female 65-74
00:34:00.33
00:34:00.33
26
(383)
65-74
26
00:10:56.72
Female
383
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:30:46.72
5
15
00:30:14
Mandurah Masters
22:40 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
697
754
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #754
Female 65-74
00:34:02.93
00:34:02.93
27
(384)
65-74
27
00:10:59.33
Female
384
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
13
00:36:12
Fremantle Masters
22:41 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
698
1144
Ellie SCHNEIDER
Ellie SCHNEIDER #1144
Female 15-24
00:34:04.22
00:34:04.22
43
(385)
15-24
43
00:15:20.56
Female
385
00:38:01
22:42 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
699
1090
Trevor READ
Trevor READ #1090
Male 75+
00:34:10.82
00:34:10.82
6
(314)
75+
6
00:04:44.09
Male
314
00:28:48
22:47 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
700
807
Sarah KIRBY
Sarah KIRBY #807
Female 45-54
00:34:17.28
00:34:17.28
101
(386)
45-54
101
00:13:35.48
Female
386
00:35:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
19
20
21
Page 14 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023