MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Fun Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (703 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Spotter
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #16
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
West Coast Riders
0
0
5.85
176
Jelissa Cheng
Jelissa Cheng #176
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
WB Swim Club
0
0
5.85
177
Zoe Brittain
Zoe Brittain #177
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
0
0
5.85
181
Pooi Gee Loke
Pooi Gee Loke #181
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
0
0
5.85
183
Jacqueline Wong
Jacqueline Wong #183
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0
5.85
89
717
Matt SHAW
Matt SHAW #717
Male 30-34
00:35:54.07
00:35:54.07
11
(68)
30-34
11
00:09:14.44
Male
68
10
10
5.85
6:08 min/km
09:05:16.11
00:12:53.87
17:11 min/km
113
13
84
00:00:57.77
127
11
77
00:35:46.29
17:26 min/km
00:22:02.43
4:24 min/km
97
11
81
9
Vicki Hill
Vicki Hill #9
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
0
0
5.85
107
Li Qing Lau
Li Qing Lau #107
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
Smu Aquathlon
0
0
5.85
08:05:27.29
00:09:28.78
12:38 min/km
00:44:01.50
00:53:53.98
26:17 min/km
108
Eunice Tan
Eunice Tan #108
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0
5.85
11
Natalie Ritchie
Natalie Ritchie #11
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
0
0
5.85
153
Caroline Chomienne
Caroline Chomienne #153
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
0
0
5.85
154
Josi Langhorne
Josi Langhorne #154
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Uwcsea
0
0
5.85
151
Lucy Hiley
Lucy Hiley #151
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
0
0
5.85
140
Ling Wei Tan
Ling Wei Tan #140
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
0
0
5.85
172
Margaret Wing
Margaret Wing #172
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
00:33:42.33
Female
0
0
5.85
01:21:12.04
16:14 min/km
169
Sarah Lay Keong Tan
Sarah Lay Keong Tan #169
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Elevate Performance Coaching
0
0
5.85
162
Cris Sivashanmugam
Cris Sivashanmugam #162
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
0
0
5.85
163
Sharon Richardson
Sharon Richardson #163
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
0
0
5.85
159
Judy Stonebridge
Judy Stonebridge #159
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Metasport Club
0
0
5.85
157
Krysania Tan
Krysania Tan #157
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
0
0
5.85
208
780
Ryan Koh
Ryan Koh #780
Male 20-24
00:40:54.47
00:40:54.47
17
(158)
20-24
17
00:15:12.16
Male
158
Smu Aquathlon
10
10
5.85
6:59 min/km
09:15:25.81
00:12:38.76
16:51 min/km
100
10
72
00:00:39.68
49
6
31
00:40:45.32
19:52 min/km
00:27:36.03
5:31 min/km
329
21
246
504
776
Bing Chang Ko
Bing Chang Ko #776
Male 20-24
00:59:46.51
00:59:46.51
23
(346)
20-24
23
00:34:04.19
Male
346
10
10
5.85
10:13 min/km
09:15:11.93
00:17:04.25
22:45 min/km
410
20
289
00:01:50.62
373
23
242
00:59:35.19
29:03 min/km
00:40:51.63
8:10 min/km
515
23
354
95
772
David Choo
David Choo #772
Male 16-19
00:36:02.63
00:36:02.63
6
(74)
16-19
6
00:09:40.99
Male
74
10
10
5.85
6:09 min/km
09:15:39.68
00:12:05.10
16:06 min/km
78
8
55
00:01:39.20
322
7
204
00:35:55.31
17:31 min/km
00:22:18.32
4:27 min/km
106
6
89
773
Matthias Kai Cheng Seah
Matthias Kai Cheng Seah #773
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
0
0
5.85
788
Jonathan Yu
Jonathan Yu #788
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
00:41:09.71
Male
Sim Aquathlon
0
0
5.85
01:06:52.03
13:22 min/km
770
William Pearce
William Pearce #770
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
0
0
5.85
753
Jacob Low
Jacob Low #753
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
00:42:48.31
Male
Club Breakaway
0
0
5.85
01:13:48.95
14:45 min/km
93
747
William Wei Sheng Wong
William Wei Sheng Wong #747
Male 25-29
00:36:01.71
00:36:01.71
5
(72)
25-29
5
00:05:01.06
Male
72
10
10
5.85
6:09 min/km
09:10:15.17
00:14:07.07
18:49 min/km
205
7
146
00:00:45.79
74
5
47
00:35:53.24
17:30 min/km
00:21:08.84
4:13 min/km
69
5
60
523
734
Yeo Kit Jeremiah
Yeo Kit Jeremiah #734
Male 25-29
01:13:42.12
01:13:42.12
27
(358)
25-29
27
00:42:41.48
Male
358
10
10
5.85
12:35 min/km
09:10:05.94
00:22:12.28
29:36 min/km
515
27
354
00:01:43.76
345
23
216
01:13:26.55
35:49 min/km
00:49:46.08
9:57 min/km
523
27
358
737
Wei Hao Ng
Wei Hao Ng #737
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Smu Aquathlon
0
0
5.85
742
Haseeb Ahmed
Haseeb Ahmed #742
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Metasport Club
0
0
5.85
749
Yew Onn Khaw
Yew Onn Khaw #749
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Nus
0
0
5.85
750
Aiman Firdaus
Aiman Firdaus #750
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
0
0
5.85
751
Sharul Fikri
Sharul Fikri #751
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Mha Spright
0
0
5.85
752
Kai Xian Gan
Kai Xian Gan #752
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Smu Aquathlon
0
0
5.85
709
Mark Gladu
Mark Gladu #709
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
0
0
5.85
52
710
Eike Andre Weinberg
Eike Andre Weinberg #710
Male 30-34
00:33:49.23
00:33:49.23
8
(42)
30-34
8
00:07:09.59
Male
42
Greyhounds
10
10
5.85
5:46 min/km
09:05:21.21
00:12:32.29
16:43 min/km
95
12
68
00:00:36.87
37
4
22
00:33:42.28
16:26 min/km
00:20:40.06
4:08 min/km
56
8
48
712
Nicklaus Tang
Nicklaus Tang #712
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
0
0
5.85
713
Alex Tan
Alex Tan #713
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
0
0
5.85
714
Mohammad Farhan Bin Rais
Mohammad Farhan Bin Rais #714
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
0
0
5.85
81
Sophie Sparks
Sophie Sparks #81
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
0
5.85
82
Shuyin Ong
Shuyin Ong #82
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
0
5.85
75
Meagan Reus
Meagan Reus #75
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
0
5.85
76
Li Peng Ng
Li Peng Ng #76
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
0
5.85
77
Dorothy Peng
Dorothy Peng #77
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
0
5.85
70
Insiyah Amiruddeen
Insiyah Amiruddeen #70
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
0
0
5.85
59
883
Gills N Thrills
Gills N Thrills #883
Mixed Team Mixed
00:34:24.59
00:34:24.59
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
00:06:36.23
Mixed
3
Elevate Performance Coaching
20
20
5.85
5:52 min/km
09:20:09.19
00:11:34.82
15:26 min/km
54
2
2
00:00:19.19
7
4
4
00:26:41.96
13:01 min/km
00:22:30.58
4:30 min/km
112
3
3
891
The Happy Healthy Team
The Happy Healthy Team #891
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
0
0
5.85
502
888
Snehal Shekhar
Snehal Shekhar #888
Mixed Team Mixed
00:59:05.71
00:59:05.71
9
(9)
Team Mixed
9
00:31:17.35
Mixed
9
10
10
5.85
10:06 min/km
09:20:34.30
00:18:59.20
25:18 min/km
491
9
9
00:00:29.56
16
7
7
00:58:49.95
28:41 min/km
00:39:36.94
7:55 min/km
508
8
8
889
Team Dewan
Team Dewan #889
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
0
0
5.85
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (703 items)
© 2023