John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
372
713
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #713
Female Y08
00:28:30.51
00:28:30.51
24
(125)
Y08
24
00:12:22.86
Female
125
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
65
3.5
8:08 min/km
374
54
Amelia WHITEMAN
Amelia WHITEMAN #54
Female Y08
00:28:33.13
00:28:33.13
25
(126)
Y08
25
00:12:25.48
Female
126
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
71
3.5
8:09 min/km
375
357
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #357
Female Y07
00:28:34.20
00:28:34.20
28
(127)
Y07
28
00:12:24.81
Female
127
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
65
3.5
8:09 min/km
376
674
Maria-Fe GIBSON
Maria-Fe GIBSON #674
Female Y07
00:28:35.82
00:28:35.82
29
(128)
Y07
29
00:12:26.43
Female
128
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
66
3.5
8:10 min/km
377
391
Jessie BURGESS
Jessie BURGESS #391
Female Y09
00:28:35.82
00:28:35.82
24
(129)
Y09
24
00:13:45.55
Female
129
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
66
3.5
8:10 min/km
378
398
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #398
Female Y09
00:28:36.21
00:28:36.21
25
(130)
Y09
25
00:13:45.94
Female
130
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
67
3.5
8:10 min/km
379
411
Chelsea MERRELLS
Chelsea MERRELLS #411
Female Y09
00:28:38.39
00:28:38.39
26
(131)
Y09
26
00:13:48.12
Female
131
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
68
3.5
8:10 min/km
380
905
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #905
Female Y09
00:28:38.64
00:28:38.64
27
(132)
Y09
27
00:13:48.37
Female
132
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
63
3.5
8:11 min/km
381
178
Khloe JANCESKI
Khloe JANCESKI #178
Female Y07
00:28:41.27
00:28:41.27
30
(133)
Y07
30
00:12:31.88
Female
133
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
55
3.5
8:11 min/km
384
519
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #519
Female Y07
00:28:48.77
00:28:48.77
31
(134)
Y07
31
00:12:39.38
Female
134
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
59
3.5
8:13 min/km
385
455
Angela HEWITT
Angela HEWITT #455
Female Y11
00:28:48.94
00:28:48.94
15
(135)
Y11
15
00:13:09.11
Female
135
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
69
3.5
8:13 min/km
386
84
Devon WESTOBY
Devon WESTOBY #84
Female Y09
00:28:49.38
00:28:49.38
28
(136)
Y09
28
00:13:59.12
Female
136
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
72
3.5
8:14 min/km
387
390
Khloe BROUNS
Khloe BROUNS #390
Female Y09
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
29
(137)
Y09
29
00:14:00.34
Female
137
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
70
3.5
8:14 min/km
388
177
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #177
Female Y07
00:28:51.52
00:28:51.52
32
(138)
Y07
32
00:12:42.13
Female
138
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
56
3.5
8:14 min/km
389
59
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #59
Female Y09
00:28:53.05
00:28:53.05
30
(139)
Y09
30
00:14:02.78
Female
139
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
73
3.5
8:15 min/km
390
578
Solana VO
Solana VO #578
Female Y09
00:28:53.43
00:28:53.43
31
(140)
Y09
31
00:14:03.16
Female
140
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
60
3.5
8:15 min/km
391
100
Kimberley EDMONDS
Kimberley EDMONDS #100
Female Y10
00:28:53.49
00:28:53.49
24
(141)
Y10
24
00:12:26.85
Female
141
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
74
3.5
8:15 min/km
393
987
Rebekah SINFIELD
Rebekah SINFIELD #987
Female Y12
00:29:01.47
00:29:01.47
15
(142)
Y12
15
00:12:17.60
Female
142
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
66
3.5
8:17 min/km
394
495
Sofia TRIMBOLI
Sofia TRIMBOLI #495
Female Y12
00:29:03.00
00:29:03.00
16
(143)
Y12
16
00:12:19.13
Female
143
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
71
3.5
8:18 min/km
395
176
Meraff FEKADE
Meraff FEKADE #176
Female Y07
00:29:03.02
00:29:03.02
33
(144)
Y07
33
00:12:53.63
Female
144
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
57
3.5
8:18 min/km
398
436
Tessa JOHNSON
Tessa JOHNSON #436
Female Y10
00:29:07.88
00:29:07.88
25
(145)
Y10
25
00:12:41.24
Female
145
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
72
3.5
8:19 min/km
399
671
Mia DIMITROVSKA
Mia DIMITROVSKA #671
Female Y07
00:29:08.03
00:29:08.03
34
(146)
Y07
34
00:12:58.64
Female
146
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
67
3.5
8:19 min/km
400
859
Arlene BASHENGEZI
Arlene BASHENGEZI #859
Female Y08
00:29:09.43
00:29:09.43
26
(147)
Y08
26
00:13:01.79
Female
147
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
67
3.5
8:19 min/km
401
190
Yar WELLA
Yar WELLA #190
Female Y07
00:29:11.78
00:29:11.78
35
(148)
Y07
35
00:13:02.39
Female
148
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
60
3.5
8:20 min/km
402
265
Elizabeth DINKU
Elizabeth DINKU #265
Female Y10
00:29:17.80
00:29:17.80
26
(149)
Y10
26
00:12:51.15
Female
149
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
61
3.5
8:22 min/km
403
970
Jasmine DAWE
Jasmine DAWE #970
Female Y12
00:29:24.99
00:29:24.99
17
(150)
Y12
17
00:12:41.12
Female
150
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
68
3.5
8:24 min/km
406
886
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #886
Female Y09
00:29:29.63
00:29:29.63
32
(151)
Y09
32
00:14:39.36
Female
151
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
71
3.5
8:25 min/km
407
426
Kealani DANIEL
Kealani DANIEL #426
Female Y10
00:29:31.76
00:29:31.76
27
(152)
Y10
27
00:13:05.11
Female
152
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
73
3.5
8:26 min/km
408
831
Lilliyanna BERTONCINI
Lilliyanna BERTONCINI #831
Female Y07
00:29:32.52
00:29:32.52
36
(153)
Y07
36
00:13:23.13
Female
153
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
72
3.5
8:26 min/km
413
843
Riley LITTLE
Riley LITTLE #843
Female Y07
00:29:37.44
00:29:37.44
37
(154)
Y07
37
00:13:28.05
Female
154
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
73
3.5
8:27 min/km
415
900
Kelli NURICK
Kelli NURICK #900
Female Y09
00:29:39.88
00:29:39.88
33
(155)
Y09
33
00:14:49.61
Female
155
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
74
3.5
8:28 min/km
416
50
Elyza ROBERTSON
Elyza ROBERTSON #50
Female Y08
00:29:40.50
00:29:40.50
27
(156)
Y08
27
00:13:32.86
Female
156
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
76
3.5
8:28 min/km
417
30
Per (Bernice) BEH
Per (Bernice) BEH #30
Female Y08
00:29:40.64
00:29:40.64
28
(157)
Y08
28
00:13:33.00
Female
157
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
77
3.5
8:28 min/km
418
39
Asha FAULKNER
Asha FAULKNER #39
Female Y08
00:29:40.64
00:29:40.64
29
(158)
Y08
29
00:13:33.00
Female
158
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
78
3.5
8:28 min/km
419
542
Alia MORTIMER
Alia MORTIMER #542
Female Y08
00:29:40.76
00:29:40.76
30
(159)
Y08
30
00:13:33.11
Female
159
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
64
3.5
8:28 min/km
420
29
Lily BEATON
Lily BEATON #29
Female Y08
00:29:40.84
00:29:40.84
31
(160)
Y08
31
00:13:33.20
Female
160
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
79
3.5
8:28 min/km
421
832
Caitlyn COUSINS
Caitlyn COUSINS #832
Female Y07
00:29:47.01
00:29:47.01
38
(161)
Y07
38
00:13:37.62
Female
161
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
75
3.5
8:30 min/km
422
454
Jayde HANSEN
Jayde HANSEN #454
Female Y11
00:29:47.17
00:29:47.17
16
(162)
Y11
16
00:14:07.34
Female
162
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
74
3.5
8:30 min/km
424
518
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #518
Female Y07
00:29:49.19
00:29:49.19
39
(163)
Y07
39
00:13:39.80
Female
163
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
65
3.5
8:31 min/km
425
965
Leonora UGRINOSKA
Leonora UGRINOSKA #965
Female Y11
00:29:50.18
00:29:50.18
17
(164)
Y11
17
00:14:10.35
Female
164
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
77
3.5
8:31 min/km
427
314
Rylee DAVIES
Rylee DAVIES #314
Female Y12
00:29:51.74
00:29:51.74
18
(165)
Y12
18
00:13:07.87
Female
165
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
62
3.5
8:31 min/km
430
118
Katherine CHAU
Katherine CHAU #118
Female Y11
00:29:56.10
00:29:56.10
18
(166)
Y11
18
00:14:16.28
Female
166
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
80
3.5
8:33 min/km
431
158
Amara LAKER
Amara LAKER #158
Female Y12
00:29:56.22
00:29:56.22
19
(167)
Y12
19
00:13:12.35
Female
167
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
81
3.5
8:33 min/km
432
948
Verity GATH
Verity GATH #948
Female Y11
00:29:56.30
00:29:56.30
19
(168)
Y11
19
00:14:16.47
Female
168
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
80
3.5
8:33 min/km
433
334
Xiao Qi WANG
Xiao Qi WANG #334
Female Y12
00:29:57.21
00:29:57.21
20
(169)
Y12
20
00:13:13.35
Female
169
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
64
3.5
8:33 min/km
434
267
Milla DON
Milla DON #267
Female Y10
00:29:58.26
00:29:58.26
28
(170)
Y10
28
00:13:31.61
Female
170
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
65
3.5
8:33 min/km
439
207
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB #207
Female Y08
00:30:20.17
00:30:20.17
32
(171)
Y08
32
00:14:12.52
Female
171
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
67
3.5
8:40 min/km
444
921
Addison GRANVILLE
Addison GRANVILLE #921
Female Y10
00:30:34.63
00:30:34.63
29
(172)
Y10
29
00:14:07.99
Female
172
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
82
3.5
8:44 min/km
449
320
Alisa HUYNH
Alisa HUYNH #320
Female Y12
00:30:39.18
00:30:39.18
21
(173)
Y12
21
00:13:55.31
Female
173
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
68
3.5
8:45 min/km
451
70
Imarni DAVEY
Imarni DAVEY #70
Female Y09
00:30:41.87
00:30:41.87
34
(174)
Y09
34
00:15:51.60
Female
174
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
83
3.5
8:46 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023