John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
768
430
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #430
Male Y10
00:40:05.30
00:40:05.30
63
(415)
Y10
63
00:27:16.38
Male
415
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
124
3.5
11:27 min/km
775
381
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #381
Male Y08
00:40:18.16
00:40:18.16
66
(420)
Y08
66
00:26:01.55
Male
420
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
125
3.5
11:30 min/km
776
374
Nata MAFUTA
Nata MAFUTA #374
Male Y08
00:40:18.91
00:40:18.91
67
(421)
Y08
67
00:26:02.30
Male
421
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
126
3.5
11:31 min/km
778
424
Abby CAPLE
Abby CAPLE #424
Female Y10
00:40:47.63
00:40:47.63
55
(357)
Y10
55
00:24:20.98
Female
357
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
127
3.5
11:39 min/km
780
442
Isabelle MURISON
Isabelle MURISON #442
Female Y10
00:41:08.66
00:41:08.66
57
(359)
Y10
57
00:24:42.02
Female
359
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
128
3.5
11:45 min/km
784
389
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #389
Female Y09
00:41:17.02
00:41:17.02
63
(362)
Y09
63
00:26:26.75
Female
362
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
129
3.5
11:47 min/km
788
371
Kattie HOANG
Kattie HOANG #371
Female Y08
00:41:22.82
00:41:22.82
67
(365)
Y08
67
00:25:15.18
Female
365
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
130
3.5
11:49 min/km
792
443
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #443
Male Y10
00:41:38.65
00:41:38.65
68
(427)
Y10
68
00:28:49.72
Male
427
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
131
3.5
11:53 min/km
793
428
Trent DOCHERTY
Trent DOCHERTY #428
Male Y10
00:41:38.72
00:41:38.72
69
(428)
Y10
69
00:28:49.80
Male
428
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
132
3.5
11:53 min/km
797
465
Luke MUNSON
Luke MUNSON #465
Male Y11
00:42:20.53
00:42:20.53
64
(430)
Y11
64
00:30:10.29
Male
430
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
133
3.5
12:05 min/km
799
464
Anzac MILLER
Anzac MILLER #464
Male Y11
00:42:31.80
00:42:31.80
66
(432)
Y11
66
00:30:21.56
Male
432
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
134
3.5
12:09 min/km
333
Jake VILARDI
Jake VILARDI #333
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
318
Anthony FRANK
Anthony FRANK #318
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
325
Andrew MORRIS
Andrew MORRIS #325
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
290
Lachlan KENNEDY
Lachlan KENNEDY #290
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
288
Yana KALOGERACOS
Yana KALOGERACOS #288
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
296
April MCKENZIE
April MCKENZIE #296
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
297
Teisha MORGAN
Teisha MORGAN #297
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
301
Christian STOREY
Christian STOREY #301
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
305
Kaleb WASHINGTON
Kaleb WASHINGTON #305
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
306
Rebekah WILLIS
Rebekah WILLIS #306
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
311
Liam BEN DROR
Liam BEN DROR #311
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
312
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #312
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
315
Kalehiwot DINKU
Kalehiwot DINKU #315
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
170
Roman COOK
Roman COOK #170
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
174
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #174
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
209
Maia MAWDESLEY
Maia MAWDESLEY #209
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
223
Kaitlyn BROWN
Kaitlyn BROWN #223
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
228
Ebbany DEGOIS
Ebbany DEGOIS #228
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
238
Jet LUONG
Jet LUONG #238
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
247
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #247
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
249
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU #249
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
255
Daniel AUNG
Daniel AUNG #255
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
256
Mia BARNARD
Mia BARNARD #256
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
259
Susan BUL GAYO
Susan BUL GAYO #259
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
261
Swann CANAKIAH
Swann CANAKIAH #261
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
263
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #263
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
269
Curtis FAIRS
Curtis FAIRS #269
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
278
Amber TATASCIORE
Amber TATASCIORE #278
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
280
Alisha YAU
Alisha YAU #280
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
282
Rebecca BINGHAM
Rebecca BINGHAM #282
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
11
273
Kayde MCKEON
Kayde MCKEON #273
Male Y10
00:13:52.69
00:13:52.69
3
(11)
Y10
3
00:01:03.77
Male
11
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
1
3.5
3:57 min/km
17
211
Max MORRIS
Max MORRIS #211
Male Y08
00:14:22.90
00:14:22.90
2
(17)
Y08
2
00:00:06.29
Male
17
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
2
3.5
4:06 min/km
19
248
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #248
Male Y09
00:14:25.73
00:14:25.73
5
(19)
Y09
5
00:01:16.73
Male
19
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3
3.5
4:07 min/km
20
237
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #237
Male Y09
00:14:36.03
00:14:36.03
6
(20)
Y09
6
00:01:27.03
Male
20
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
4
3.5
4:10 min/km
29
244
Dylan PALETHORPE
Dylan PALETHORPE #244
Male Y09
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
10
(28)
Y09
10
00:01:43.70
Male
28
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
5
3.5
4:15 min/km
31
291
Kobe KOCH
Kobe KOCH #291
Male Y11
00:14:58.50
00:14:58.50
7
(30)
Y11
7
00:02:48.26
Male
30
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
6
3.5
4:16 min/km
34
196
Jayden BINGHAM
Jayden BINGHAM #196
Male Y08
00:15:21.90
00:15:21.90
5
(33)
Y08
5
00:01:05.30
Male
33
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
7
3.5
4:23 min/km
39
183
Petar MILOSESKI
Petar MILOSESKI #183
Male Y07
00:15:32.10
00:15:32.10
2
(38)
Y07
2
00:01:07.48
Male
38
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
8
3.5
4:26 min/km
41
216
Kyan STANKOVSKI
Kyan STANKOVSKI #216
Male Y08
00:15:32.39
00:15:32.39
6
(40)
Y08
6
00:01:15.79
Male
40
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
9
3.5
4:26 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023