John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
345
61
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #61
Female Y09
00:27:32.77
00:27:32.77
19
(104)
Y09
19
00:12:42.50
Female
104
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
66
3.5
7:52 min/km
344
925
Angelica KIRKOVSKI
Angelica KIRKOVSKI #925
Female Y10
00:27:29.17
00:27:29.17
18
(103)
Y10
18
00:11:02.53
Female
103
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
56
3.5
7:51 min/km
343
910
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #910
Male Y09
00:27:28.32
00:27:28.32
55
(241)
Y09
55
00:14:19.32
Male
241
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
55
3.5
7:50 min/km
342
10
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #10
Female Y07
00:27:28.29
00:27:28.29
23
(102)
Y07
23
00:11:18.90
Female
102
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
65
3.5
7:50 min/km
341
878
Beau TEDESCO
Beau TEDESCO #878
Male Y08
00:27:23.53
00:27:23.53
37
(240)
Y08
37
00:13:06.92
Male
240
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
54
3.5
7:49 min/km
340
366
Jordan EGAN
Jordan EGAN #366
Male Y08
00:27:22.97
00:27:22.97
36
(239)
Y08
36
00:13:06.36
Male
239
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
63
3.5
7:49 min/km
339
731
Abbi LE-SURF
Abbi LE-SURF #731
Female Y09
00:27:22.40
00:27:22.40
18
(101)
Y09
18
00:12:32.13
Female
101
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
57
3.5
7:49 min/km
338
356
Lucia RYDEL MORGADO
Lucia RYDEL MORGADO #356
Female Y07
00:27:22.02
00:27:22.02
22
(100)
Y07
22
00:11:12.63
Female
100
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
62
3.5
7:49 min/km
337
284
Harrison CHRISTENSEN
Harrison CHRISTENSEN #284
Male Y11
00:27:19.37
00:27:19.37
38
(238)
Y11
38
00:15:09.13
Male
238
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
49
3.5
7:48 min/km
336
175
James DONAGHEY
James DONAGHEY #175
Male Y07
00:27:18.80
00:27:18.80
34
(237)
Y07
34
00:12:54.17
Male
237
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
48
3.5
7:48 min/km
335
287
Jonathan HLAING
Jonathan HLAING #287
Male Y11
00:27:18.20
00:27:18.20
37
(236)
Y11
37
00:15:07.96
Male
236
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
47
3.5
7:48 min/km
334
513
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #513
Female Y07
00:27:13.04
00:27:13.04
21
(99)
Y07
21
00:11:03.65
Female
99
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
54
3.5
7:46 min/km
333
930
Cate REID
Cate REID #930
Female Y10
00:27:12.54
00:27:12.54
17
(98)
Y10
17
00:10:45.90
Female
98
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
53
3.5
7:46 min/km
332
230
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #230
Male Y09
00:27:09.05
00:27:09.05
54
(235)
Y09
54
00:14:00.05
Male
235
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
46
3.5
7:45 min/km
331
227
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN #227
Male Y09
00:27:08.85
00:27:08.85
53
(234)
Y09
53
00:13:59.85
Male
234
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
45
3.5
7:45 min/km
330
64
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #64
Female Y09
00:27:06.01
00:27:06.01
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:12:15.75
Female
97
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
64
3.5
7:44 min/km
329
45
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #45
Female Y08
00:27:04.33
00:27:04.33
18
(96)
Y08
18
00:10:56.69
Female
96
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
63
3.5
7:44 min/km
328
385
Solomon THLA CEU
Solomon THLA CEU #385
Male Y08
00:27:03.73
00:27:03.73
35
(233)
Y08
35
00:12:47.12
Male
233
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
61
3.5
7:43 min/km
327
352
Madeline LYONS
Madeline LYONS #352
Female Y07
00:27:00.29
00:27:00.29
20
(95)
Y07
20
00:10:50.90
Female
95
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
60
3.5
7:42 min/km
326
541
Branden LE
Branden LE #541
Male Y08
00:26:59.12
00:26:59.12
34
(232)
Y08
34
00:12:42.51
Male
232
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
53
3.5
7:42 min/km
325
47
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #47
Male Y08
00:26:58.78
00:26:58.78
33
(231)
Y08
33
00:12:42.17
Male
231
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
62
3.5
7:42 min/km
324
875
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN #875
Female Y08
00:26:55.41
00:26:55.41
17
(94)
Y08
17
00:10:47.77
Female
94
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
52
3.5
7:41 min/km
323
988
Jeremie TRAN
Jeremie TRAN #988
Male Y12
00:26:53.03
00:26:53.03
41
(230)
Y12
41
00:14:30.49
Male
230
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
51
3.5
7:40 min/km
322
65
Leo CAMPBELL
Leo CAMPBELL #65
Male Y09
00:26:52.23
00:26:52.23
52
(229)
Y09
52
00:13:43.23
Male
229
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
61
3.5
7:40 min/km
321
154
Ruby FAIR
Ruby FAIR #154
Female Y12
00:26:51.52
00:26:51.52
14
(93)
Y12
14
00:10:07.65
Female
93
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
60
3.5
7:40 min/km
320
828
Yuchen WATSON
Yuchen WATSON #828
Female Y12
00:26:51.36
00:26:51.36
13
(92)
Y12
13
00:10:07.49
Female
92
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
56
3.5
7:40 min/km
319
654
Divit POOJARY
Divit POOJARY #654
Male Y12
00:26:51.35
00:26:51.35
40
(228)
Y12
40
00:14:28.80
Male
228
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
52
3.5
7:40 min/km
318
210
Luke MORAN
Luke MORAN #210
Male Y08
00:26:47.91
00:26:47.91
32
(227)
Y08
32
00:12:31.30
Male
227
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
44
3.5
7:39 min/km
317
801
Tahlia WARD
Tahlia WARD #801
Female Y11
00:26:41.21
00:26:41.21
12
(91)
Y11
12
00:11:01.38
Female
91
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
55
3.5
7:37 min/km
316
117
Kobe BULL
Kobe BULL #117
Male Y11
00:26:30.33
00:26:30.33
36
(226)
Y11
36
00:14:20.09
Male
226
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
59
3.5
7:34 min/km
315
785
Luis LAMADINE
Luis LAMADINE #785
Male Y11
00:26:20.19
00:26:20.19
35
(225)
Y11
35
00:14:09.95
Male
225
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
54
3.5
7:31 min/km
314
771
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #771
Male Y10
00:26:19.43
00:26:19.43
36
(224)
Y10
36
00:13:30.50
Male
224
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
53
3.5
7:31 min/km
313
420
Estelle AFONSO
Estelle AFONSO #420
Female Y10
00:26:15.99
00:26:15.99
16
(90)
Y10
16
00:09:49.34
Female
90
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
59
3.5
7:30 min/km
312
349
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #349
Male Y07
00:26:13.30
00:26:13.30
33
(223)
Y07
33
00:11:48.68
Male
223
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
58
3.5
7:29 min/km
311
939
Taylor-Mae WONG
Taylor-Mae WONG #939
Female Y10
00:26:12.75
00:26:12.75
15
(89)
Y10
15
00:09:46.10
Female
89
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
50
3.5
7:29 min/km
310
503
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #503
Male Y07
00:26:03.55
00:26:03.55
32
(222)
Y07
32
00:11:38.92
Male
222
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
51
3.5
7:26 min/km
309
73
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #73
Male Y09
00:26:02.16
00:26:02.16
51
(221)
Y09
51
00:12:53.16
Male
221
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
58
3.5
7:26 min/km
308
745
Ilirjan VILA
Ilirjan VILA #745
Male Y09
00:26:01.77
00:26:01.77
50
(220)
Y09
50
00:12:52.77
Male
220
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
52
3.5
7:26 min/km
307
343
Israel DIMA
Israel DIMA #343
Male Y07
00:25:59.98
00:25:59.98
31
(219)
Y07
31
00:11:35.36
Male
219
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
57
3.5
7:25 min/km
306
906
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #906
Male Y09
00:25:59.34
00:25:59.34
49
(218)
Y09
49
00:12:50.34
Male
218
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
49
3.5
7:25 min/km
305
187
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #187
Male Y07
00:25:56.28
00:25:56.28
30
(217)
Y07
30
00:11:31.66
Male
217
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
43
3.5
7:24 min/km
304
28
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #28
Male Y07
00:25:54.26
00:25:54.26
29
(216)
Y07
29
00:11:29.63
Male
216
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
57
3.5
7:24 min/km
303
584
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #584
Male Y10
00:25:53.30
00:25:53.30
35
(215)
Y10
35
00:13:04.38
Male
215
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
50
3.5
7:23 min/km
302
643
John DALBY
John DALBY #643
Male Y12
00:25:53.19
00:25:53.19
39
(214)
Y12
39
00:13:30.64
Male
214
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
49
3.5
7:23 min/km
301
707
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #707
Male Y08
00:25:47.50
00:25:47.50
31
(213)
Y08
31
00:11:30.90
Male
213
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
51
3.5
7:22 min/km
300
746
Caleb WARNOCK
Caleb WARNOCK #746
Male Y09
00:25:42.04
00:25:42.04
48
(212)
Y09
48
00:12:33.04
Male
212
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
50
3.5
7:20 min/km
299
644
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #644
Male Y12
00:25:40.81
00:25:40.81
38
(211)
Y12
38
00:13:18.27
Male
211
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
48
3.5
7:20 min/km
298
53
John VON TUNZELMAN
John VON TUNZELMAN #53
Male Y08
00:25:37.57
00:25:37.57
30
(210)
Y08
30
00:11:20.96
Male
210
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
56
3.5
7:19 min/km
297
685
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #685
Male Y07
00:25:36.56
00:25:36.56
28
(209)
Y07
28
00:11:11.94
Male
209
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
49
3.5
7:19 min/km
296
698
Ahmad GREBALAH
Ahmad GREBALAH #698
Male Y08
00:25:34.29
00:25:34.29
29
(208)
Y08
29
00:11:17.69
Male
208
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
48
3.5
7:18 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023