John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
587
740
Marc OSBORNE
Marc OSBORNE #740
Male Y09
00:33:11.05
00:33:11.05
83
(344)
Y09
83
00:20:02.05
Male
344
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
96
3.5
9:28 min/km
592
251
Joshua WILKINSON
Joshua WILKINSON #251
Male Y09
00:33:16.31
00:33:16.31
84
(348)
Y09
84
00:20:07.31
Male
348
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
96
3.5
9:30 min/km
601
567
William JOHNSTON
William JOHNSTON #567
Male Y09
00:33:41.84
00:33:41.84
85
(355)
Y09
85
00:20:32.84
Male
355
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
95
3.5
9:37 min/km
605
558
Harry DOGGETT
Harry DOGGETT #558
Male Y09
00:34:08.59
00:34:08.59
86
(356)
Y09
86
00:20:59.59
Male
356
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
96
3.5
9:45 min/km
606
577
William TSOCAS
William TSOCAS #577
Male Y09
00:34:09.08
00:34:09.08
87
(357)
Y09
87
00:21:00.08
Male
357
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
97
3.5
9:45 min/km
622
909
Kayden TRUONG
Kayden TRUONG #909
Male Y09
00:34:45.49
00:34:45.49
88
(365)
Y09
88
00:21:36.49
Male
365
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
110
3.5
9:55 min/km
749
240
Deng MAYOR
Deng MAYOR #240
Male Y09
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
89
(405)
Y09
89
00:25:29.56
Male
405
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
123
3.5
11:02 min/km
750
245
Rehan SHAIK
Rehan SHAIK #245
Male Y09
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
90
(406)
Y09
90
00:25:29.56
Male
406
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
124
3.5
11:02 min/km
751
416
Prosper TICHARAVA
Prosper TICHARAVA #416
Male Y09
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
91
(407)
Y09
91
00:25:29.56
Male
407
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
122
3.5
11:02 min/km
761
400
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #400
Male Y09
00:39:06.74
00:39:06.74
92
(409)
Y09
92
00:25:57.74
Male
409
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
123
3.5
11:10 min/km
249
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU #249
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
238
Jet LUONG
Jet LUONG #238
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
80
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #80
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
83
Amani VILLA
Amani VILLA #83
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
56
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #56
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
899
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #899
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
3.5
571
Tafadzwa MAKATE
Tafadzwa MAKATE #571
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
733
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #733
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
3.5
736
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #736
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
3.5
720
Levi COX
Levi COX #720
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
3.5
58
540
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #540
Female Y08
00:16:07.64
00:16:07.64
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
59
704
Anastasia NANKIVELL
Anastasia NANKIVELL #704
Female Y08
00:16:08.12
00:16:08.12
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:00.48
Female
5
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
12
3.5
4:36 min/km
102
861
Vanessa CHEBET
Vanessa CHEBET #861
Female Y08
00:17:47.25
00:17:47.25
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:01:39.60
Female
16
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
14
3.5
5:04 min/km
110
38
Cleo FAIR
Cleo FAIR #38
Female Y08
00:18:03.67
00:18:03.67
4
(17)
Y08
4
00:01:56.02
Female
17
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
22
3.5
5:09 min/km
112
373
Efrona KETEMA
Efrona KETEMA #373
Female Y08
00:18:11.78
00:18:11.78
5
(18)
Y08
5
00:02:04.13
Female
18
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
23
3.5
5:11 min/km
118
384
Saphire RISTOVSKI
Saphire RISTOVSKI #384
Female Y08
00:18:27.58
00:18:27.58
6
(21)
Y08
6
00:02:19.94
Female
21
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
25
3.5
5:16 min/km
129
202
Tiana HARDINGHAM
Tiana HARDINGHAM #202
Female Y08
00:19:00.22
00:19:00.22
7
(24)
Y08
7
00:02:52.58
Female
24
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
22
3.5
5:25 min/km
175
387
Anya WATKINS
Anya WATKINS #387
Female Y08
00:21:09.28
00:21:09.28
8
(37)
Y08
8
00:05:01.64
Female
37
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
38
3.5
6:02 min/km
197
871
Jasmin KERPCHAR
Jasmin KERPCHAR #871
Female Y08
00:22:11.08
00:22:11.08
9
(45)
Y08
9
00:06:03.43
Female
45
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
32
3.5
6:20 min/km
227
32
Hayley BULL
Hayley BULL #32
Female Y08
00:23:10.99
00:23:10.99
10
(55)
Y08
10
00:07:03.35
Female
55
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
40
3.5
6:37 min/km
233
867
Poppy HALE
Poppy HALE #867
Female Y08
00:23:22.06
00:23:22.06
11
(60)
Y08
11
00:07:14.42
Female
60
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
37
3.5
6:40 min/km
250
869
Abbey HUMPHREYS
Abbey HUMPHREYS #869
Female Y08
00:24:06.74
00:24:06.74
12
(65)
Y08
12
00:07:59.10
Female
65
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
41
3.5
6:53 min/km
257
543
Mia NEWTON
Mia NEWTON #543
Female Y08
00:24:11.81
00:24:11.81
13
(66)
Y08
13
00:08:04.17
Female
66
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
45
3.5
6:54 min/km
259
44
Darcy KEDGLEY
Darcy KEDGLEY #44
Female Y08
00:24:16.55
00:24:16.55
14
(68)
Y08
14
00:08:08.91
Female
68
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
46
3.5
6:56 min/km
282
205
Devina JOHNSON
Devina JOHNSON #205
Female Y08
00:24:55.80
00:24:55.80
15
(79)
Y08
15
00:08:48.16
Female
79
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
38
3.5
7:07 min/km
286
860
Isabelle CHEA
Isabelle CHEA #860
Female Y08
00:24:57.02
00:24:57.02
16
(82)
Y08
16
00:08:49.38
Female
82
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
48
3.5
7:07 min/km
324
875
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN #875
Female Y08
00:26:55.41
00:26:55.41
17
(94)
Y08
17
00:10:47.77
Female
94
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
52
3.5
7:41 min/km
329
45
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #45
Female Y08
00:27:04.33
00:27:04.33
18
(96)
Y08
18
00:10:56.69
Female
96
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
63
3.5
7:44 min/km
352
220
Isis WILSON
Isis WILSON #220
Female Y08
00:27:41.03
00:27:41.03
19
(111)
Y08
19
00:11:33.39
Female
111
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
52
3.5
7:54 min/km
359
865
Erin FARANO
Erin FARANO #865
Female Y08
00:27:54.30
00:27:54.30
20
(115)
Y08
20
00:11:46.66
Female
115
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
61
3.5
7:58 min/km
366
199
Grier DON
Grier DON #199
Female Y08
00:28:16.27
00:28:16.27
21
(121)
Y08
21
00:12:08.63
Female
121
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
54
3.5
8:04 min/km
367
702
Atidaishe MADZINGO
Atidaishe MADZINGO #702
Female Y08
00:28:16.90
00:28:16.90
22
(122)
Y08
22
00:12:09.26
Female
122
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
61
3.5
8:04 min/km
371
701
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #701
Female Y08
00:28:27.24
00:28:27.24
23
(124)
Y08
23
00:12:19.60
Female
124
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
64
3.5
8:07 min/km
372
713
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #713
Female Y08
00:28:30.51
00:28:30.51
24
(125)
Y08
24
00:12:22.86
Female
125
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
65
3.5
8:08 min/km
374
54
Amelia WHITEMAN
Amelia WHITEMAN #54
Female Y08
00:28:33.13
00:28:33.13
25
(126)
Y08
25
00:12:25.48
Female
126
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
71
3.5
8:09 min/km
400
859
Arlene BASHENGEZI
Arlene BASHENGEZI #859
Female Y08
00:29:09.43
00:29:09.43
26
(147)
Y08
26
00:13:01.79
Female
147
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
67
3.5
8:19 min/km
416
50
Elyza ROBERTSON
Elyza ROBERTSON #50
Female Y08
00:29:40.50
00:29:40.50
27
(156)
Y08
27
00:13:32.86
Female
156
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
76
3.5
8:28 min/km
417
30
Per (Bernice) BEH
Per (Bernice) BEH #30
Female Y08
00:29:40.64
00:29:40.64
28
(157)
Y08
28
00:13:33.00
Female
157
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
77
3.5
8:28 min/km
418
39
Asha FAULKNER
Asha FAULKNER #39
Female Y08
00:29:40.64
00:29:40.64
29
(158)
Y08
29
00:13:33.00
Female
158
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
78
3.5
8:28 min/km
419
542
Alia MORTIMER
Alia MORTIMER #542
Female Y08
00:29:40.76
00:29:40.76
30
(159)
Y08
30
00:13:33.11
Female
159
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
64
3.5
8:28 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023