ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
40
41
42
Page 14 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
710
2933
Connor MAHON
Connor MAHON #2933
Male U/16
00:16:59.59
00:16:59.59
179
(710)
U/16
179
00:03:43.15
Male
710
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
651
166
00:04:48.23
3:33 min/km
918
201
622
2947
William HAMPSON
William HAMPSON #2947
Male U/16
00:16:44.20
00:16:44.20
163
(622)
U/16
163
00:03:27.76
Male
622
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
652
167
00:04:32.84
3:22 min/km
574
143
665
2645
Blake LUXTON
Blake LUXTON #2645
Male U/19
00:16:51.89
00:16:51.89
177
(665)
U/19
177
00:04:32.44
Male
665
NAGLE
7
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.39
4:35 min/km
653
173
00:04:40.50
3:27 min/km
753
190
655
1885
Jack OVERY
Jack OVERY #1885
Male U/14
00:16:50.80
00:16:50.80
106
(655)
U/14
106
00:03:01.46
Male
655
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:11.44
4:36 min/km
654
110
00:04:39.36
3:26 min/km
726
131
836
1398
Keiran HILL
Keiran HILL #1398
Male U/19
00:17:19.46
00:17:19.46
203
(836)
U/19
203
00:05:00.00
Male
836
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.58
4:36 min/km
655
174
00:05:07.87
3:48 min/km
1236
274
495
343
Kye LEES
Kye LEES #343
Male U/16
00:16:22.44
00:16:22.44
137
(495)
U/16
137
00:03:06.01
Male
495
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.63
4:36 min/km
656
168
00:04:10.81
3:05 min/km
154
48
762
4129
Jesse RACEY
Jesse RACEY #4129
Male U/15
00:17:07.85
00:17:07.85
149
(762)
U/15
149
00:03:12.33
Male
762
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:12.44
4:36 min/km
657
124
00:04:55.41
3:38 min/km
1057
213
631
274
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #274
Male U/16
00:16:45.40
00:16:45.40
165
(631)
U/16
165
00:03:28.97
Male
631
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:12.56
4:36 min/km
658
169
00:04:32.84
3:22 min/km
575
144
591
4222
Jordan ABRAHAMS
Jordan ABRAHAMS #4222
Male U/19
00:16:39.03
00:16:39.03
166
(591)
U/19
166
00:04:19.57
Male
591
THORNLIE
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:12.80
4:36 min/km
659
175
00:04:26.23
3:17 min/km
430
126
767
184
Jesse HAWES
Jesse HAWES #184
Male U/14
00:17:08.81
00:17:08.81
132
(767)
U/14
132
00:03:19.46
Male
767
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:13.17
4:36 min/km
660
111
00:04:55.64
3:38 min/km
1063
196
659
3122
Lucas NOONAN
Lucas NOONAN #3122
Male U/14
00:16:51.21
00:16:51.21
108
(659)
U/14
108
00:03:01.86
Male
659
SACRED HEART
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:13.17
4:36 min/km
661
112
00:04:38.04
3:25 min/km
688
124
818
1163
Jarrod BANDY
Jarrod BANDY #1163
Male U/19
00:17:16.27
00:17:16.27
198
(818)
U/19
198
00:04:56.82
Male
818
HOLY CROSS
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:13.41
4:36 min/km
662
176
00:05:02.86
3:44 min/km
1171
263
679
340
Jack WILLIS
Jack WILLIS #340
Male U/16
00:16:53.91
00:16:53.91
174
(679)
U/16
174
00:03:37.47
Male
679
CAREY BAPTIST
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:13.56
4:36 min/km
663
170
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
749
173
835
1384
Max ROWCLIFFE
Max ROWCLIFFE #1384
Male U/16
00:17:19.44
00:17:19.44
201
(835)
U/16
201
00:04:03.00
Male
835
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:13.77
4:36 min/km
664
171
00:05:05.67
3:46 min/km
1207
252
742
1493
Lucas PRESTON
Lucas PRESTON #1493
Male U/13
00:17:04.86
00:17:04.86
97
(742)
U/13
97
00:02:25.99
Male
742
JOHN XXIII
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:13.94
4:36 min/km
665
82
00:04:50.91
3:35 min/km
965
151
677
4390
Dylan SMEE
Dylan SMEE #4390
Male U/19
00:16:53.71
00:16:53.71
181
(677)
U/19
181
00:04:34.26
Male
677
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:13.97
4:36 min/km
666
177
00:04:39.74
3:27 min/km
738
188
771
1823
Micky JESTIN
Micky JESTIN #1823
Male U/15
00:17:09.10
00:17:09.10
151
(771)
U/15
151
00:03:13.57
Male
771
LA SALLE
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:14.07
4:37 min/km
667
125
00:04:55.03
3:38 min/km
1046
211
706
3738
Jack LUPLAU
Jack LUPLAU #3738
Male U/16
00:16:58.38
00:16:58.38
178
(706)
U/16
178
00:03:41.94
Male
706
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:14.13
4:37 min/km
668
172
00:04:44.24
3:30 min/km
844
190
657
1391
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #1391
Male U/16
00:16:51.19
00:16:51.19
170
(657)
U/16
170
00:03:34.75
Male
657
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:14.19
4:37 min/km
669
173
00:04:36.99
3:25 min/km
655
159
707
2165
Dane VASSALLO
Dane VASSALLO #2165
Male U/19
00:16:58.99
00:16:58.99
185
(707)
U/19
185
00:04:39.53
Male
707
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:14.22
4:37 min/km
670
178
00:04:44.76
3:30 min/km
859
209
630
3851
Brian-Arruk ANTHONY
Brian-Arruk ANTHONY #3851
Male U/19
00:16:45.39
00:16:45.39
170
(630)
U/19
170
00:04:25.94
Male
630
ST NORBERT
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:14.43
4:37 min/km
671
179
00:04:30.96
3:20 min/km
530
145
759
4195
Brandon DIDSMAN
Brandon DIDSMAN #4195
Male U/14
00:17:07.43
00:17:07.43
130
(759)
U/14
130
00:03:18.08
Male
759
THORNLIE
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:14.44
4:37 min/km
672
113
00:04:52.99
3:37 min/km
1010
188
578
240
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #240
Male U/14
00:16:37.02
00:16:37.02
97
(578)
U/14
97
00:02:47.68
Male
578
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:14.69
4:37 min/km
673
114
00:04:22.33
3:14 min/km
340
51
705
31
Aaron OOI
Aaron OOI #31
Male U/13
00:16:57.97
00:16:57.97
87
(705)
U/13
87
00:02:19.10
Male
705
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:14.76
4:37 min/km
674
83
00:04:43.21
3:29 min/km
824
115
709
4226
Jaden SAMUEL
Jaden SAMUEL #4226
Male U/19
00:16:59.18
00:16:59.18
186
(709)
U/19
186
00:04:39.73
Male
709
THORNLIE
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:15.03
4:37 min/km
675
180
00:04:44.15
3:30 min/km
843
206
700
1490
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #1490
Male U/13
00:16:57.15
00:16:57.15
85
(700)
U/13
85
00:02:18.28
Male
700
JOHN XXIII
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.08
4:37 min/km
676
84
00:04:42.07
3:28 min/km
799
105
837
1421
Angus GIBSONE
Angus GIBSONE #1421
Male U/13
00:17:19.53
00:17:19.53
125
(837)
U/13
125
00:02:40.67
Male
837
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.56
4:37 min/km
677
85
00:05:03.97
3:45 min/km
1192
215
619
572
Matthew RADOJKOVICH
Matthew RADOJKOVICH #572
Male U/13
00:16:43.53
00:16:43.53
71
(619)
U/13
71
00:02:04.67
Male
619
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.56
4:37 min/km
678
86
00:04:27.97
3:18 min/km
456
37
708
2210
Declan HARLEY
Declan HARLEY #2210
Male U/14
00:16:59.06
00:16:59.06
119
(708)
U/14
119
00:03:09.72
Male
708
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:15.59
4:37 min/km
679
115
00:04:43.47
3:29 min/km
830
148
616
661
Jaxon ARTEMIS
Jaxon ARTEMIS #661
Male U/13
00:16:43.17
00:16:43.17
70
(616)
U/13
70
00:02:04.30
Male
616
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.76
4:37 min/km
680
87
00:04:27.40
3:18 min/km
450
35
640
1146
Joshua MCKENZIE
Joshua MCKENZIE #1146
Male U/16
00:16:48.25
00:16:48.25
167
(640)
U/16
167
00:03:31.81
Male
640
HOLY CROSS
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:15.82
4:37 min/km
681
174
00:04:32.43
3:21 min/km
559
139
687
1739
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #1739
Male U/16
00:16:55.44
00:16:55.44
175
(687)
U/16
175
00:03:39.00
Male
687
KOLBE
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:15.82
4:37 min/km
682
175
00:04:39.61
3:27 min/km
734
169
592
228
Floyd DONNAN
Floyd DONNAN #228
Male U/13
00:16:39.41
00:16:39.41
64
(592)
U/13
64
00:02:00.54
Male
592
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.08
4:37 min/km
683
88
00:04:23.32
3:15 min/km
361
24
691
1984
Rowan WAGNER
Rowan WAGNER #1984
Male U/16
00:16:55.95
00:16:55.95
176
(691)
U/16
176
00:03:39.51
Male
691
LIVING WATERS
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.12
4:37 min/km
684
176
00:04:39.83
3:27 min/km
741
171
774
4236
Tiger ROSS
Tiger ROSS #4236
Male U/19
00:17:09.73
00:17:09.73
194
(774)
U/19
194
00:04:50.27
Male
774
THORNLIE
6
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:16.21
4:37 min/km
685
181
00:04:53.51
3:37 min/km
1022
237
675
1669
Andrew HULLEY
Andrew HULLEY #1669
Male U/19
00:16:53.52
00:16:53.52
180
(675)
U/19
180
00:04:34.06
Male
675
KINGSWAY
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:16.22
4:37 min/km
686
182
00:04:37.30
3:25 min/km
669
174
669
2698
Samuel EDGINTON
Samuel EDGINTON #2698
Male U/15
00:16:52.73
00:16:52.73
127
(669)
U/15
127
00:02:57.20
Male
669
NEWMAN
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:16.30
4:37 min/km
687
126
00:04:36.42
3:24 min/km
642
136
645
2602
Curtis HARRIES
Curtis HARRIES #2602
Male U/13
00:16:49.04
00:16:49.04
80
(645)
U/13
80
00:02:10.17
Male
645
NAGLE
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.34
4:37 min/km
688
89
00:04:32.70
3:22 min/km
568
56
698
432
Jasper HENSON
Jasper HENSON #432
Male U/14
00:16:57.06
00:16:57.06
117
(698)
U/14
117
00:03:07.72
Male
698
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:16.41
4:37 min/km
689
116
00:04:40.65
3:27 min/km
760
136
637
277
Riley MASON
Riley MASON #277
Male U/16
00:16:47.44
00:16:47.44
166
(637)
U/16
166
00:03:31.00
Male
637
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.64
4:37 min/km
690
177
00:04:30.80
3:20 min/km
524
133
552
203
Damian BADENHORST
Damian BADENHORST #203
Male U/16
00:16:31.41
00:16:31.41
150
(552)
U/16
150
00:03:14.97
Male
552
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.65
4:37 min/km
691
178
00:04:14.76
3:08 min/km
201
61
693
2941
Aiden BURGESS
Aiden BURGESS #2941
Male U/15
00:16:56.77
00:16:56.77
136
(693)
U/15
136
00:03:01.25
Male
693
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:17.11
4:38 min/km
692
127
00:04:39.66
3:27 min/km
737
162
676
2531
Ethan ROGERS
Ethan ROGERS #2531
Male U/14
00:16:53.56
00:16:53.56
111
(676)
U/14
111
00:03:04.22
Male
676
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:17.21
4:38 min/km
693
117
00:04:36.35
3:24 min/km
640
115
763
1353
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #1353
Male U/13
00:17:08.53
00:17:08.53
104
(763)
U/13
104
00:02:29.66
Male
763
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:17.33
4:38 min/km
694
90
00:04:51.19
3:35 min/km
970
152
681
2357
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #2357
Male U/15
00:16:54.10
00:16:54.10
131
(681)
U/15
131
00:02:58.58
Male
681
MAZENOD
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:17.60
4:38 min/km
695
128
00:04:36.50
3:24 min/km
644
137
749
689
Bailey ARTEMIS
Bailey ARTEMIS #689
Male U/16
00:17:05.94
00:17:05.94
188
(749)
U/16
188
00:03:49.50
Male
749
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:17.64
4:38 min/km
696
179
00:04:48.30
3:33 min/km
920
202
686
3029
Rhys BEAVAN
Rhys BEAVAN #3029
Male U/19
00:16:54.72
00:16:54.72
183
(686)
U/19
183
00:04:35.26
Male
686
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:17.87
4:38 min/km
697
183
00:04:36.84
3:25 min/km
652
171
650
2599
Lucas RONAN
Lucas RONAN #2599
Male U/13
00:16:50.03
00:16:50.03
83
(650)
U/13
83
00:02:11.17
Male
650
NAGLE
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:18.19
4:38 min/km
698
91
00:04:31.84
3:21 min/km
550
51
642
255
Kobe HAYES
Kobe HAYES #255
Male U/15
00:16:48.49
00:16:48.49
121
(642)
U/15
121
00:02:52.96
Male
642
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:18.33
4:38 min/km
699
129
00:04:30.16
3:20 min/km
512
110
711
3498
Tom SWEENEY
Tom SWEENEY #3498
Male U/14
00:17:00.14
00:17:00.14
120
(711)
U/14
120
00:03:10.79
Male
711
ST GEORGE'S
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:18.44
4:38 min/km
700
118
00:04:41.70
3:28 min/km
789
143
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
40
41
42
Page 14 of 42 (2084 items)