John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
564
464
Liam LILBURNE
Liam LILBURNE #464
Male Y11
00:33:01.50
00:33:01.50
43
(315)
Y11
43
00:19:05.13
Male
315
NEWB
102
9:26 min/km
00:00:20.61
632
768
Taya KELLY
Taya KELLY #768
Female Y10
00:35:17.12
00:35:17.12
54
(288)
Y10
54
00:19:05.84
Female
288
ROEB
109
10:04 min/km
00:00:20.61
546
816
Shirry YOUSSEF
Shirry YOUSSEF #816
Female Y11
00:32:27.62
00:32:27.62
37
(240)
Y11
37
00:17:03.48
Female
240
ROEB
89
9:16 min/km
00:00:20.53
470
827
Erin HAMPSON
Erin HAMPSON #827
Female Y12
00:29:49.78
00:29:49.78
15
(189)
Y12
15
00:13:38.23
Female
189
ROEB
74
8:31 min/km
00:00:20.45
486
147
Jessica FOWLER
Jessica FOWLER #147
Female Y12
00:30:38.21
00:30:38.21
16
(198)
Y12
16
00:14:26.66
Female
198
DURH
90
8:45 min/km
00:00:20.45
226
77
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN #77
Male Y09
00:22:11.68
00:22:11.68
29
(166)
Y09
29
00:08:32.07
Male
166
DURH
42
6:20 min/km
00:00:20.41
648
78
Muhandiramge TENNAKOON
Muhandiramge TENNAKOON #78
Male Y09
00:36:07.21
00:36:07.21
65
(352)
Y09
65
00:22:27.60
Male
352
DURH
115
10:19 min/km
00:00:20.41
241
746
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #746
Male Y09
00:22:38.63
00:22:38.63
31
(176)
Y09
31
00:08:59.02
Male
176
ROEB
32
6:28 min/km
00:00:20.41
481
243
Georgia NUTT
Georgia NUTT #243
Female Y09
00:30:32.94
00:30:32.94
33
(195)
Y09
33
00:14:21.85
Female
195
KELM
90
8:43 min/km
00:00:20.37
547
280
Balsam AL ASEDY
Balsam AL ASEDY #280
Female Y11
00:32:27.96
00:32:27.96
38
(241)
Y11
38
00:17:03.83
Female
241
KELM
94
9:16 min/km
00:00:20.31
228
447
Tommy TRAN
Tommy TRAN #447
Male Y10
00:22:13.75
00:22:13.75
30
(168)
Y10
30
00:09:27.92
Male
168
NEWB
44
6:21 min/km
00:00:20.29
157
425
Alyssa DAVEY
Alyssa DAVEY #425
Female Y10
00:20:02.18
00:20:02.18
7
(38)
Y10
7
00:03:50.90
Female
38
NEWB
29
5:43 min/km
00:00:20.29
605
858
Phu Cuong HUYNH
Phu Cuong HUYNH #858
Male Y07
00:34:20.19
00:34:20.19
56
(335)
Y07
56
00:18:51.93
Male
335
SAND
92
9:48 min/km
00:00:20.28
101
377
Matthew GIBBS
Matthew GIBBS #377
Male Y08
00:18:05.79
00:18:05.79
11
(86)
Y08
11
00:03:41.65
Male
86
NEWB
19
5:10 min/km
00:00:20.19
172
416
Loc (Jason) THAI
Loc (Jason) THAI #416
Male Y09
00:20:38.58
00:20:38.58
27
(131)
Y09
27
00:06:58.97
Male
131
NEWB
33
5:53 min/km
00:00:20.13
189
36
Jake COLBERT
Jake COLBERT #36
Male Y08
00:21:09.67
00:21:09.67
32
(145)
Y08
32
00:06:45.53
Male
145
DURH
34
6:02 min/km
00:00:20.10
383
622
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #622
Male Y11
00:27:04.20
00:27:04.20
33
(245)
Y11
33
00:13:07.82
Male
245
PARM
51
7:44 min/km
00:00:20.10
239
28
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #28
Female Y08
00:22:36.56
00:22:36.56
14
(65)
Y08
14
00:04:54.21
Female
65
DURH
48
6:27 min/km
00:00:20.00
329
689
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #689
Female Y07
00:25:29.81
00:25:29.81
24
(107)
Y07
24
00:09:03.78
Female
107
ROEB
48
7:17 min/km
00:00:19.94
126
361
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #361
Female Y07
00:18:51.41
00:18:51.41
6
(25)
Y07
6
00:02:25.38
Female
25
NEWB
25
5:23 min/km
00:00:19.93
425
527
Jordan HUGHES
Jordan HUGHES #527
Male Y07
00:28:05.42
00:28:05.42
38
(260)
Y07
38
00:12:37.16
Male
260
PARM
59
8:01 min/km
00:00:19.92
388
575
Vanessa LY
Vanessa LY #575
Female Y09
00:27:08.62
00:27:08.62
28
(141)
Y09
28
00:10:57.53
Female
141
PARM
52
7:45 min/km
00:00:19.91
431
401
Tamara HRISTOVA
Tamara HRISTOVA #401
Female Y09
00:28:15.19
00:28:15.19
31
(168)
Y09
31
00:12:04.10
Female
168
NEWB
74
8:04 min/km
00:00:19.91
231
129
Louise KAYES
Louise KAYES #129
Female Y11
00:22:19.15
00:22:19.15
7
(61)
Y11
7
00:06:55.02
Female
61
DURH
46
6:22 min/km
00:00:19.87
815
921
Alan MLADENOVICH
Alan MLADENOVICH #921
Male Y09
00:55:04.23
00:55:04.23
76
(424)
Y09
76
00:41:24.62
Male
424
SAND
134
15:44 min/km
00:00:19.86
346
833
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #833
Male Y12
00:26:04.38
00:26:04.38
33
(228)
Y12
33
00:14:05.24
Male
228
ROEB
50
7:26 min/km
00:00:19.83
218
781
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #781
Male Y10
00:22:02.29
00:22:02.29
28
(162)
Y10
28
00:09:16.46
Male
162
ROEB
29
6:17 min/km
00:00:19.82
522
730
Quang VO
Quang VO #730
Male Y08
00:31:41.69
00:31:41.69
65
(298)
Y08
65
00:17:17.56
Male
298
ROEB
81
9:03 min/km
00:00:19.81
391
44
Chloe HOBBS
Chloe HOBBS #44
Female Y08
00:27:10.05
00:27:10.05
31
(144)
Y08
31
00:09:27.69
Female
144
DURH
76
7:45 min/km
00:00:19.80
390
888
Nikki LAMPARD
Nikki LAMPARD #888
Female Y08
00:27:09.64
00:27:09.64
30
(143)
Y08
30
00:09:27.29
Female
143
SAND
66
7:45 min/km
00:00:19.79
114
370
Jacob CALVERT
Jacob CALVERT #370
Male Y08
00:18:34.16
00:18:34.16
15
(97)
Y08
15
00:04:10.03
Male
97
NEWB
21
5:18 min/km
00:00:19.78
265
68
Ricky GONSALVES
Ricky GONSALVES #68
Male Y09
00:23:23.18
00:23:23.18
36
(190)
Y09
36
00:09:43.57
Male
190
DURH
52
6:40 min/km
00:00:19.73
465
62
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #62
Male Y09
00:29:35.91
00:29:35.91
53
(280)
Y09
53
00:15:56.30
Male
280
DURH
84
8:27 min/km
00:00:19.73
343
112
Georgia ARMSTRONG
Georgia ARMSTRONG #112
Female Y11
00:26:02.33
00:26:02.33
12
(116)
Y11
12
00:10:38.19
Female
116
DURH
65
7:26 min/km
00:00:19.69
624
504
Brittany WELLS
Brittany WELLS #504
Female Y12
00:34:53.03
00:34:53.03
29
(284)
Y12
29
00:18:41.48
Female
284
NEWB
110
9:58 min/km
00:00:19.62
532
21
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN #21
Female Y07
00:32:08.83
00:32:08.83
51
(228)
Y07
51
00:15:42.81
Female
228
DURH
98
9:11 min/km
00:00:19.61
795
233
Neave CONNOLLY
Neave CONNOLLY #233
Female Y09
00:46:32.46
00:46:32.46
49
(389)
Y09
49
00:30:21.37
Female
389
KELM
140
13:17 min/km
00:00:19.61
212
990
Georgia SYME
Georgia SYME #990
Female Y11
00:21:49.69
00:21:49.69
5
(52)
Y11
5
00:06:25.56
Female
52
SAND
35
6:14 min/km
00:00:19.61
232
798
Noah JENKINS
Noah JENKINS #798
Male Y11
00:22:19.36
00:22:19.36
25
(171)
Y11
25
00:08:22.98
Male
171
ROEB
30
6:22 min/km
00:00:19.61
318
867
Madeline SINFIELD
Madeline SINFIELD #867
Female Y07
00:25:16.42
00:25:16.42
20
(97)
Y07
20
00:08:50.40
Female
97
SAND
54
7:13 min/km
00:00:19.61
528
894
Camryn NURICK
Camryn NURICK #894
Female Y08
00:32:00.19
00:32:00.19
52
(227)
Y08
52
00:14:17.83
Female
227
SAND
83
9:08 min/km
00:00:19.59
178
32
James BELL
James BELL #32
Male Y08
00:20:46.74
00:20:46.74
30
(136)
Y08
30
00:06:22.60
Male
136
DURH
30
5:56 min/km
00:00:19.57
704
140
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS #140
Female Y12
00:38:02.90
00:38:02.90
46
(336)
Y12
46
00:21:51.36
Female
336
DURH
124
10:52 min/km
00:00:19.53
591
742
Andrew LE
Andrew LE #742
Male Y09
00:33:45.80
00:33:45.80
57
(326)
Y09
57
00:20:06.19
Male
326
ROEB
98
9:38 min/km
00:00:19.50
274
223
Anna SUMMERS
Anna SUMMERS #223
Female Y08
00:23:33.67
00:23:33.67
15
(79)
Y08
15
00:05:51.32
Female
79
KELM
51
6:43 min/km
00:00:19.38
367
546
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #546
Female Y08
00:26:33.89
00:26:33.89
25
(130)
Y08
25
00:08:51.53
Female
130
PARM
49
7:35 min/km
00:00:19.38
293
940
Sean DEIGHTON
Sean DEIGHTON #940
Male Y10
00:24:17.15
00:24:17.15
39
(210)
Y10
39
00:11:31.32
Male
210
SAND
50
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.36
811
738
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #738
Male Y09
00:54:28.10
00:54:28.10
72
(420)
Y09
72
00:40:48.49
Male
420
ROEB
140
15:33 min/km
00:00:19.32
622
790
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY #790
Female Y11
00:34:50.46
00:34:50.46
47
(282)
Y11
47
00:19:26.33
Female
282
ROEB
107
9:57 min/km
00:00:19.32
696
911
Georgia GERICH
Georgia GERICH #911
Female Y09
00:37:45.86
00:37:45.86
44
(333)
Y09
44
00:21:34.77
Female
333
SAND
109
10:47 min/km
00:00:19.30
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (992 items)