CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
549
198
Brennan BERARDIS
Brennan BERARDIS #198
Male Y08
00:30:24.87
00:30:24.87
99
(549)
Y08
99
00:14:54.53
Male
549
O'Connor
101
7:25 min/km
550
224
Nicolas CICANESE
Nicolas CICANESE #224
Male Y08
00:30:25.37
00:30:25.37
100
(550)
Y08
100
00:14:55.02
Male
550
Patrick
80
7:25 min/km
551
23
Joaquim WEST
Joaquim WEST #23
Male Y07
00:30:25.89
00:30:25.89
97
(551)
Y07
97
00:14:55.46
Male
551
Kelly
92
7:25 min/km
552
180
George CARSON
George CARSON #180
Male Y08
00:30:26.62
00:30:26.62
101
(552)
Y08
101
00:14:56.27
Male
552
Morgan
97
7:25 min/km
510
753
Liam BURKE
Liam BURKE #753
Male Y12
00:29:09.71
00:29:09.71
70
(510)
Y12
70
00:14:58.82
Male
510
Kelly
88
7:06 min/km
533
336
Piers MOTHERWAY
Piers MOTHERWAY #336
Male Y09
00:30:00.25
00:30:00.25
99
(533)
Y09
99
00:15:00.76
Male
533
Morgan
96
7:19 min/km
534
423
Xavier GRIBBLE
Xavier GRIBBLE #423
Male Y09
00:30:02.80
00:30:02.80
100
(534)
Y09
100
00:15:03.30
Male
534
Samson
93
7:19 min/km
554
6
Levi CUNNINGHAM
Levi CUNNINGHAM #6
Male Y07
00:30:34.25
00:30:34.25
98
(554)
Y07
98
00:15:03.83
Male
554
Kelly
93
7:27 min/km
515
791
Scott URBANO
Scott URBANO #791
Male Y12
00:29:18.89
00:29:18.89
71
(515)
Y12
71
00:15:08.00
Male
515
Morgan
91
7:08 min/km
542
538
Jake WOODCOCK
Jake WOODCOCK #538
Male Y10
00:30:19.67
00:30:19.67
90
(542)
Y10
90
00:15:08.16
Male
542
Patrick
78
7:23 min/km
555
193
James MULCAHY
James MULCAHY #193
Male Y08
00:30:39.12
00:30:39.12
102
(555)
Y08
102
00:15:08.77
Male
555
Morgan
99
7:28 min/km
517
779
Noah FERGUSON
Noah FERGUSON #779
Male Y12
00:29:21.36
00:29:21.36
72
(517)
Y12
72
00:15:10.47
Male
517
Morgan
92
7:09 min/km
556
179
Josh BURKE
Josh BURKE #179
Male Y08
00:30:41.12
00:30:41.12
103
(556)
Y08
103
00:15:10.77
Male
556
Morgan
100
7:29 min/km
557
160
Jasper JEFFERY
Jasper JEFFERY #160
Male Y08
00:30:41.51
00:30:41.51
104
(557)
Y08
104
00:15:11.17
Male
557
Kelly
94
7:29 min/km
538
365
Jacob MONDI
Jacob MONDI #365
Male Y09
00:30:10.70
00:30:10.70
101
(538)
Y09
101
00:15:11.21
Male
538
O'Connor
97
7:21 min/km
519
799
Mark OGDEN
Mark OGDEN #799
Male Y12
00:29:29.26
00:29:29.26
73
(519)
Y12
73
00:15:18.37
Male
519
O'Connor
91
7:11 min/km
559
163
Max LOURIE
Max LOURIE #163
Male Y08
00:30:48.84
00:30:48.84
105
(559)
Y08
105
00:15:18.50
Male
559
Kelly
95
7:30 min/km
523
811
Beau WARD
Beau WARD #811
Male Y12
00:29:33.34
00:29:33.34
74
(523)
Y12
74
00:15:22.45
Male
523
O'Connor
93
7:12 min/km
524
851
Maxwell KOHLEN
Maxwell KOHLEN #851
Male Y12
00:29:34.15
00:29:34.15
75
(524)
Y12
75
00:15:23.26
Male
524
Rice
84
7:12 min/km
525
865
Sam DIXON
Sam DIXON #865
Male Y12
00:29:35.78
00:29:35.78
76
(525)
Y12
76
00:15:24.89
Male
525
Samson
92
7:13 min/km
562
108
Jarrod HAZELL
Jarrod HAZELL #108
Male Y07
00:30:58.70
00:30:58.70
99
(562)
Y07
99
00:15:28.28
Male
562
Rice
90
7:33 min/km
528
643
Aidan MCKENNA
Aidan MCKENNA #643
Male Y11
00:29:51.87
00:29:51.87
86
(528)
Y11
86
00:15:28.99
Male
528
Morgan
95
7:17 min/km
560
536
Samuel WARDLE
Samuel WARDLE #536
Male Y10
00:30:52.50
00:30:52.50
91
(560)
Y10
91
00:15:40.99
Male
560
Patrick
81
7:31 min/km
563
138
Adam MOROLLA
Adam MOROLLA #138
Male Y07
00:31:14.77
00:31:14.77
100
(563)
Y07
100
00:15:44.34
Male
563
Samson
95
7:37 min/km
564
84
Timothy FINLAYSON
Timothy FINLAYSON #84
Male Y07
00:31:14.77
00:31:14.77
101
(564)
Y07
101
00:15:44.35
Male
564
Patrick
82
7:37 min/km
566
88
Ivan KOKA
Ivan KOKA #88
Male Y07
00:31:15.87
00:31:15.87
102
(566)
Y07
102
00:15:45.45
Male
566
Patrick
84
7:37 min/km
567
85
Fenton GARBIN
Fenton GARBIN #85
Male Y07
00:31:17.37
00:31:17.37
103
(567)
Y07
103
00:15:46.94
Male
567
Patrick
85
7:37 min/km
540
848
Callum IRWIN
Callum IRWIN #848
Male Y12
00:30:12.71
00:30:12.71
77
(540)
Y12
77
00:16:01.82
Male
540
Rice
88
7:22 min/km
565
526
Rohan GROVES
Rohan GROVES #526
Male Y10
00:31:15.01
00:31:15.01
92
(565)
Y10
92
00:16:03.50
Male
565
Patrick
83
7:37 min/km
568
531
Archer LARWOOD
Archer LARWOOD #531
Male Y10
00:31:18.26
00:31:18.26
93
(568)
Y10
93
00:16:06.75
Male
568
Patrick
86
7:38 min/km
553
631
Alex DI LAZZARO
Alex DI LAZZARO #631
Male Y11
00:30:32.08
00:30:32.08
87
(553)
Y11
87
00:16:09.20
Male
553
Morgan
98
7:26 min/km
573
453
Lachlan DODD
Lachlan DODD #453
Male Y10
00:31:35.50
00:31:35.50
94
(573)
Y10
94
00:16:23.99
Male
573
Kelly
98
7:42 min/km
558
711
Joshua PALMIERO
Joshua PALMIERO #711
Male Y11
00:30:47.07
00:30:47.07
88
(558)
Y11
88
00:16:24.20
Male
558
Rice
89
7:30 min/km
576
575
James KERR
James KERR #575
Male Y10
00:31:36.52
00:31:36.52
95
(576)
Y10
95
00:16:25.01
Male
576
Samson
96
7:42 min/km
561
653
Ethan CONTERA
Ethan CONTERA #653
Male Y11
00:30:52.93
00:30:52.93
89
(561)
Y11
89
00:16:30.06
Male
561
O'Connor
102
7:31 min/km
572
307
Cameron FOX
Cameron FOX #307
Male Y09
00:31:35.40
00:31:35.40
102
(572)
Y09
102
00:16:35.90
Male
572
Kelly
97
7:42 min/km
574
320
Noah STAFFORD
Noah STAFFORD #320
Male Y09
00:31:35.75
00:31:35.75
103
(574)
Y09
103
00:16:36.26
Male
574
Kelly
99
7:42 min/km
575
384
Dylan EARL
Dylan EARL #384
Male Y09
00:31:36.39
00:31:36.39
104
(575)
Y09
104
00:16:36.90
Male
575
Patrick
87
7:42 min/km
577
314
Tristan MASSIMI
Tristan MASSIMI #314
Male Y09
00:31:39.47
00:31:39.47
105
(577)
Y09
105
00:16:39.97
Male
577
Kelly
100
7:43 min/km
578
342
Elio SCARAMELLA
Elio SCARAMELLA #342
Male Y09
00:31:39.87
00:31:39.87
106
(578)
Y09
106
00:16:40.37
Male
578
Morgan
101
7:43 min/km
579
439
Corey SAX
Corey SAX #439
Male Y09
00:31:41.91
00:31:41.91
107
(579)
Y09
107
00:16:42.41
Male
579
Samson
97
7:43 min/km
583
383
Clancy DEWAR
Clancy DEWAR #383
Male Y09
00:31:57.42
00:31:57.42
108
(583)
Y09
108
00:16:57.92
Male
583
Patrick
89
7:47 min/km
569
604
Patrick FOX
Patrick FOX #604
Male Y11
00:31:21.11
00:31:21.11
90
(569)
Y11
90
00:16:58.23
Male
569
Kelly
96
7:38 min/km
570
697
Jake ANDERSON
Jake ANDERSON #697
Male Y11
00:31:21.90
00:31:21.90
91
(570)
Y11
91
00:16:59.03
Male
570
Rice
91
7:39 min/km
588
3
Banjo BRINDLEY-CAHILL
Banjo BRINDLEY-CAHILL #3
Male Y07
00:32:30.22
00:32:30.22
104
(588)
Y07
104
00:16:59.80
Male
588
Kelly
102
7:55 min/km
571
700
Sebastian EVERETT
Sebastian EVERETT #700
Male Y11
00:31:24.15
00:31:24.15
92
(571)
Y11
92
00:17:01.28
Male
571
Rice
92
7:39 min/km
585
485
Ryan LOBBAN
Ryan LOBBAN #485
Male Y10
00:32:19.37
00:32:19.37
96
(585)
Y10
96
00:17:07.86
Male
585
Morgan
103
7:53 min/km
587
487
Patrick MCCLELLAND
Patrick MCCLELLAND #487
Male Y10
00:32:23.26
00:32:23.26
97
(587)
Y10
97
00:17:11.75
Male
587
Morgan
104
7:53 min/km
584
419
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #419
Male Y09
00:32:19.21
00:32:19.21
109
(584)
Y09
109
00:17:19.71
Male
584
Rice
93
7:52 min/km
580
677
Mitchell DAVIS
Mitchell DAVIS #677
Male Y11
00:31:52.18
00:31:52.18
93
(580)
Y11
93
00:17:29.31
Male
580
Patrick
88
7:46 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (834 items)