CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
651
359
Taj GREGET O'DEA
Taj GREGET O'DEA #359
Male Y09
00:36:39.94
00:36:39.94
113
(651)
Y09
113
00:21:40.44
Male
651
O'Connor
113
8:56 min/km
652
67
Jaiden PALLADINO
Jaiden PALLADINO #67
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
114
(652)
Y07
114
00:21:09.77
Male
652
O'Connor
114
8:56 min/km
653
132
Caleb GRANT
Caleb GRANT #132
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
115
(653)
Y07
115
00:21:09.77
Male
653
Samson
110
8:56 min/km
654
114
Jett REGAN
Jett REGAN #114
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
116
(654)
Y07
116
00:21:09.78
Male
654
Rice
109
8:56 min/km
655
112
Ethan MURA
Ethan MURA #112
Male Y07
00:36:40.39
00:36:40.39
117
(655)
Y07
117
00:21:09.97
Male
655
Rice
110
8:56 min/km
656
137
Luca LETIZIA
Luca LETIZIA #137
Male Y07
00:36:40.88
00:36:40.88
118
(656)
Y07
118
00:21:10.45
Male
656
Samson
111
8:56 min/km
657
36
Hamish HAYDEN
Hamish HAYDEN #36
Male Y07
00:36:41.01
00:36:41.01
119
(657)
Y07
119
00:21:10.58
Male
657
Morgan
111
8:56 min/km
658
92
Rafael PALUMBO DE OLIVEIRA
Rafael PALUMBO DE OLIVEIRA #92
Male Y07
00:36:41.01
00:36:41.01
120
(658)
Y07
120
00:21:10.58
Male
658
Patrick
103
8:56 min/km
659
119
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #119
Male Y07
00:36:41.09
00:36:41.09
121
(659)
Y07
121
00:21:10.66
Male
659
Rice
111
8:56 min/km
660
115
Justin RIFICI
Justin RIFICI #115
Male Y07
00:36:42.02
00:36:42.02
122
(660)
Y07
122
00:21:11.59
Male
660
Rice
112
8:57 min/km
661
765
Justin OLIVERI
Justin OLIVERI #765
Male Y12
00:36:47.68
00:36:47.68
92
(661)
Y12
92
00:22:36.79
Male
661
Kelly
110
8:58 min/km
662
800
Harry O'NEILL
Harry O'NEILL #800
Male Y12
00:36:47.93
00:36:47.93
93
(662)
Y12
93
00:22:37.04
Male
662
O'Connor
115
8:58 min/km
663
305
Liam DONALDSON
Liam DONALDSON #305
Male Y09
00:36:49.10
00:36:49.10
114
(663)
Y09
114
00:21:49.61
Male
663
Kelly
111
8:58 min/km
664
80
Charlie CAMERON
Charlie CAMERON #80
Male Y07
00:37:03.61
00:37:03.61
123
(664)
Y07
123
00:21:33.19
Male
664
Patrick
104
9:02 min/km
665
93
James PARATORE
James PARATORE #93
Male Y07
00:37:03.87
00:37:03.87
124
(665)
Y07
124
00:21:33.44
Male
665
Patrick
105
9:02 min/km
666
808
Liam SOLAR
Liam SOLAR #808
Male Y12
00:37:50.34
00:37:50.34
94
(666)
Y12
94
00:23:39.45
Male
666
O'Connor
116
9:13 min/km
667
845
Alexander GEANEY
Alexander GEANEY #845
Male Y12
00:37:54.19
00:37:54.19
95
(667)
Y12
95
00:23:43.30
Male
667
Rice
113
9:14 min/km
668
655
Darcy CRONIN
Darcy CRONIN #655
Male Y11
00:38:03.77
00:38:03.77
101
(668)
Y11
101
00:23:40.89
Male
668
O'Connor
117
9:17 min/km
669
704
Lloyd JACOB-KEENAN
Lloyd JACOB-KEENAN #704
Male Y11
00:38:04.17
00:38:04.17
102
(669)
Y11
102
00:23:41.30
Male
669
Rice
114
9:17 min/km
670
652
Max ANSON
Max ANSON #652
Male Y11
00:38:10.70
00:38:10.70
103
(670)
Y11
103
00:23:47.82
Male
670
O'Connor
118
9:18 min/km
671
34
Luke FARINOLA
Luke FARINOLA #34
Male Y07
00:38:15.31
00:38:15.31
125
(671)
Y07
125
00:22:44.88
Male
671
Morgan
112
9:19 min/km
672
42
Benjamin MCKENZIE-SUTHERLAND
Benjamin MCKENZIE-SUTHERLAND #42
Male Y07
00:38:17.12
00:38:17.12
126
(672)
Y07
126
00:22:46.70
Male
672
Morgan
113
9:20 min/km
673
409
Levi MCKAY
Levi MCKAY #409
Male Y09
00:38:19.08
00:38:19.08
115
(673)
Y09
115
00:23:19.58
Male
673
Rice
115
9:20 min/km
674
46
Seth TELLING
Seth TELLING #46
Male Y07
00:38:19.88
00:38:19.88
127
(674)
Y07
127
00:22:49.45
Male
674
Morgan
114
9:20 min/km
675
353
Aidan DAVISON
Aidan DAVISON #353
Male Y09
00:38:20.63
00:38:20.63
116
(675)
Y09
116
00:23:21.13
Male
675
O'Connor
119
9:21 min/km
676
378
Ultan BRADSHAW
Ultan BRADSHAW #378
Male Y09
00:38:21.94
00:38:21.94
117
(676)
Y09
117
00:23:22.45
Male
676
Patrick
106
9:21 min/km
677
838
Angus CHRISTIE
Angus CHRISTIE #838
Male Y12
00:38:22.61
00:38:22.61
96
(677)
Y12
96
00:24:11.72
Male
677
Rice
116
9:21 min/km
678
316
Daniel ORSO
Daniel ORSO #316
Male Y09
00:38:25.76
00:38:25.76
118
(678)
Y09
118
00:23:26.27
Male
678
Kelly
112
9:22 min/km
679
408
Haydon MASON-COX
Haydon MASON-COX #408
Male Y09
00:38:38.51
00:38:38.51
119
(679)
Y09
119
00:23:39.01
Male
679
Rice
117
9:25 min/km
680
231
Harrison GARBIN
Harrison GARBIN #231
Male Y08
00:39:17.88
00:39:17.88
117
(680)
Y08
117
00:23:47.54
Male
680
Patrick
107
9:35 min/km
681
256
Riley MCNAMARA
Riley MCNAMARA #256
Male Y08
00:39:21.38
00:39:21.38
118
(681)
Y08
118
00:23:51.04
Male
681
Rice
118
9:35 min/km
682
219
Owen ROONEY
Owen ROONEY #219
Male Y08
00:39:21.99
00:39:21.99
119
(682)
Y08
119
00:23:51.65
Male
682
O'Connor
120
9:36 min/km
683
395
Brayden POUNDER
Brayden POUNDER #395
Male Y09
00:39:36.80
00:39:36.80
120
(683)
Y09
120
00:24:37.30
Male
683
Patrick
108
9:39 min/km
684
424
Clancy HAY
Clancy HAY #424
Male Y09
00:39:40.60
00:39:40.60
121
(684)
Y09
121
00:24:41.11
Male
684
Samson
112
9:40 min/km
685
2
Laith BEATTIE
Laith BEATTIE #2
Male Y07
00:39:44.80
00:39:44.80
128
(685)
Y07
128
00:24:14.37
Male
685
Kelly
113
9:41 min/km
686
111
Kyan MATHEWS
Kyan MATHEWS #111
Male Y07
00:39:46.62
00:39:46.62
129
(686)
Y07
129
00:24:16.20
Male
686
Rice
119
9:42 min/km
687
124
Kabir BAJWA
Kabir BAJWA #124
Male Y07
00:39:48.62
00:39:48.62
130
(687)
Y07
130
00:24:18.20
Male
687
Samson
113
9:42 min/km
688
318
Jack OTRANTO
Jack OTRANTO #318
Male Y09
00:39:49.58
00:39:49.58
122
(688)
Y09
122
00:24:50.08
Male
688
Kelly
114
9:42 min/km
689
835
Lieam BLACKLEY
Lieam BLACKLEY #835
Male Y12
00:39:54.70
00:39:54.70
97
(689)
Y12
97
00:25:43.81
Male
689
Rice
120
9:44 min/km
690
866
Saad FALLAH
Saad FALLAH #866
Male Y12
00:39:54.70
00:39:54.70
98
(690)
Y12
98
00:25:43.81
Male
690
Samson
114
9:44 min/km
691
768
Noah STRONACH
Noah STRONACH #768
Male Y12
00:39:54.82
00:39:54.82
99
(691)
Y12
99
00:25:43.93
Male
691
Kelly
115
9:44 min/km
692
611
Seth LAWSON
Seth LAWSON #611
Male Y11
00:39:55.09
00:39:55.09
104
(692)
Y11
104
00:25:32.21
Male
692
Kelly
116
9:44 min/km
693
778
James FERGUSON
James FERGUSON #778
Male Y12
00:39:55.19
00:39:55.19
100
(693)
Y12
100
00:25:44.30
Male
693
Morgan
115
9:44 min/km
694
19
Blake PRINCE
Blake PRINCE #19
Male Y07
00:39:55.37
00:39:55.37
131
(694)
Y07
131
00:24:24.95
Male
694
Kelly
117
9:44 min/km
695
77
Matthew BORSERINI
Matthew BORSERINI #77
Male Y07
00:39:55.88
00:39:55.88
132
(695)
Y07
132
00:24:25.45
Male
695
Patrick
109
9:44 min/km
696
29
Flynn BROOKS
Flynn BROOKS #29
Male Y07
00:40:23.76
00:40:23.76
133
(696)
Y07
133
00:24:53.33
Male
696
Morgan
116
9:51 min/km
697
264
Jake VEARING
Jake VEARING #264
Male Y08
00:40:25.12
00:40:25.12
120
(697)
Y08
120
00:24:54.78
Male
697
Rice
121
9:51 min/km
698
397
Matthew VASTA
Matthew VASTA #397
Male Y09
00:40:34.62
00:40:34.62
123
(698)
Y09
123
00:25:35.12
Male
698
Patrick
110
9:53 min/km
699
633
Nicholas FELLMAN
Nicholas FELLMAN #633
Male Y11
00:40:36.70
00:40:36.70
105
(699)
Y11
105
00:26:13.82
Male
699
Morgan
117
9:54 min/km
700
676
Samuel COLLETT
Samuel COLLETT #676
Male Y11
00:40:37.40
00:40:37.40
106
(700)
Y11
106
00:26:14.53
Male
700
Patrick
111
9:54 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (834 items)