Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
651
324
Eloise MILLER
Eloise MILLER #324
Female Y09
00:30:27.24
00:30:27.24
103
(640)
Y09
103
00:18:17.84
Female
640
Rome
102
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:34.96
9:24 min/km
645
94
00:15:52.27
10:14 min/km
655
102
652
158
Kristin HENRY
Kristin HENRY #158
Female Y08
00:30:28.52
00:30:28.52
101
(641)
Y08
101
00:19:04.01
Female
641
Corinth
112
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:43.21
9:29 min/km
652
101
00:15:45.30
10:09 min/km
646
104
653
41
Gemma TAYLOR
Gemma TAYLOR #41
Female Y07
00:30:28.73
00:30:28.73
113
(642)
Y07
113
00:18:07.34
Female
642
Corinth
113
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:29.95
9:21 min/km
642
115
00:15:58.78
10:18 min/km
659
108
654
209
Raelarni CHARLES
Raelarni CHARLES #209
Female Y08
00:30:30.01
00:30:30.01
102
(643)
Y08
102
00:19:05.50
Female
643
Sparta
106
0
9:50 min/km
00:14:45.72
9:31 min/km
656
103
00:15:44.29
10:09 min/km
645
103
655
133
Sienna GERRARD
Sienna GERRARD #133
Female Y08
00:30:30.39
00:30:30.39
103
(644)
Y08
103
00:19:05.88
Female
644
Athens
103
0
9:50 min/km
00:14:17.54
9:13 min/km
627
100
00:16:12.85
10:27 min/km
667
105
656
756
Georgina ASHWORTH
Georgina ASHWORTH #756
Female Y12
00:30:31.04
00:30:31.04
101
(645)
Y12
101
00:17:10.58
Female
645
Sparta
107
0
9:50 min/km
00:16:26.02
10:36 min/km
671
108
00:14:05.01
9:05 min/km
578
72
657
697
Eliza SMITH
Eliza SMITH #697
Female Y12
00:30:33.97
00:30:33.97
102
(646)
Y12
102
00:17:13.52
Female
646
Corinth
114
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:44.44
9:30 min/km
655
100
00:15:49.53
10:12 min/km
654
104
658
657
Cate BURNET
Cate BURNET #657
Female Y12
00:30:34.10
00:30:34.10
103
(647)
Y12
103
00:17:13.65
Female
647
Athens
104
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:46.45
9:31 min/km
658
101
00:15:47.64
10:11 min/km
652
103
659
659
Millie COOLE
Millie COOLE #659
Female Y12
00:30:34.10
00:30:34.10
104
(648)
Y12
104
00:17:13.65
Female
648
Athens
105
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:47.70
9:32 min/km
662
102
00:15:46.39
10:10 min/km
649
101
660
754
Catherine WILDE
Catherine WILDE #754
Female Y12
00:30:35.13
00:30:35.13
105
(649)
Y12
105
00:17:14.68
Female
649
Rome
103
0
9:51 min/km
00:16:27.91
10:37 min/km
672
109
00:14:07.22
9:06 min/km
579
73
661
726
Romy WHEELER
Romy WHEELER #726
Female Y12
00:30:35.48
00:30:35.48
106
(650)
Y12
106
00:17:15.02
Female
650
Olympia
107
0
9:52 min/km
00:15:18.84
9:52 min/km
666
105
00:15:16.63
9:51 min/km
630
95
662
763
Olivia FERGUSON
Olivia FERGUSON #763
Female Y12
00:30:35.96
00:30:35.96
107
(651)
Y12
107
00:17:15.50
Female
651
Sparta
108
0
9:52 min/km
00:15:10.92
9:47 min/km
664
103
00:15:25.03
9:56 min/km
637
100
663
430
Yea Hong NG
Yea Hong NG #430
Female Y10
00:30:41.00
00:30:41.00
107
(652)
Y10
107
00:19:46.79
Female
652
Olympia
108
0
9:53 min/km
00:13:22.20
8:37 min/km
579
107
00:17:18.80
11:10 min/km
675
108
664
425
Yishu (Tina) LIU
Yishu (Tina) LIU #425
Female Y10
00:30:42.67
00:30:42.67
108
(653)
Y10
108
00:19:48.45
Female
653
Olympia
109
0
9:54 min/km
00:13:21.20
8:36 min/km
578
106
00:17:21.47
11:11 min/km
676
109
665
61
Victoria (Tory) TOMLINSON
Victoria (Tory) TOMLINSON #61
Female Y07
00:31:10.28
00:31:10.28
114
(654)
Y07
114
00:18:48.89
Female
654
Olympia
110
0
10:03 min/km
00:13:04.70
8:26 min/km
567
102
00:18:05.58
11:40 min/km
684
114
666
719
Sadah (Sadie) LEIGHTON
Sadah (Sadie) LEIGHTON #719
Female Y12
00:31:18.26
00:31:18.26
108
(655)
Y12
108
00:17:57.80
Female
655
Olympia
111
0
10:05 min/km
00:15:16.40
9:51 min/km
665
104
00:16:01.86
10:20 min/km
663
110
667
744
Amelia MORLEY
Amelia MORLEY #744
Female Y12
00:31:19.97
00:31:19.97
109
(656)
Y12
109
00:17:59.52
Female
656
Rome
104
0
10:06 min/km
00:15:21.20
9:54 min/km
667
106
00:15:58.77
10:18 min/km
658
107
668
46
Leila BELLOTTI
Leila BELLOTTI #46
Female Y07
00:31:20.89
00:31:20.89
115
(657)
Y07
115
00:18:59.50
Female
657
Olympia
112
0
10:06 min/km
00:13:03.21
8:25 min/km
564
101
00:18:17.68
11:48 min/km
686
115
669
323
Amelia (Millie) MCFARLANE
Amelia (Millie) MCFARLANE #323
Female Y09
00:31:22.76
00:31:22.76
104
(658)
Y09
104
00:19:13.37
Female
658
Rome
105
0
10:07 min/km
00:14:47.23
9:32 min/km
660
103
00:16:35.52
10:42 min/km
670
103
670
351
Alyssa CAPEWELL
Alyssa CAPEWELL #351
Female Y09
00:31:23.76
00:31:23.76
105
(659)
Y09
105
00:19:14.37
Female
659
Troy
105
0
10:07 min/km
00:14:47.45
9:32 min/km
661
104
00:16:36.31
10:42 min/km
671
104
671
211
Roshni FERNANDES
Roshni FERNANDES #211
Female Y08
00:31:32.58
00:31:32.58
104
(660)
Y08
104
00:20:08.07
Female
660
Sparta
109
0
10:10 min/km
00:18:28.91
11:55 min/km
686
105
00:13:03.67
8:25 min/km
486
86
672
205
Mia WILESMITH
Mia WILESMITH #205
Female Y08
00:31:32.77
00:31:32.77
105
(661)
Y08
105
00:20:08.26
Female
661
Rome
106
0
10:10 min/km
00:18:28.70
11:55 min/km
685
104
00:13:04.06
8:25 min/km
488
87
673
736
Emily GORLANCHUK
Emily GORLANCHUK #736
Female Y12
00:31:44.22
00:31:44.22
110
(662)
Y12
110
00:18:23.77
Female
662
Rome
107
0
10:14 min/km
00:16:51.95
10:52 min/km
676
113
00:14:52.27
9:35 min/km
612
89
674
757
Aysa BAHAR ARJMAND
Aysa BAHAR ARJMAND #757
Female Y12
00:31:44.47
00:31:44.47
111
(663)
Y12
111
00:18:24.02
Female
663
Sparta
110
0
10:14 min/km
00:16:47.70
10:50 min/km
674
111
00:14:56.77
9:38 min/km
619
92
675
488
Maya GURNEY
Maya GURNEY #488
Female Y10
00:32:43.87
00:32:43.87
109
(664)
Y10
109
00:21:49.66
Female
664
Troy
106
0
10:33 min/km
00:15:57.35
10:17 min/km
670
110
00:16:46.52
10:49 min/km
673
106
676
578
Zhiye (Cadence) YANG
Zhiye (Cadence) YANG #578
Female Y11
00:34:01.49
00:34:01.49
111
(665)
Y11
111
00:21:38.11
Female
665
Olympia
113
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:19.46
11:49 min/km
681
111
00:15:42.02
10:07 min/km
643
113
677
590
Kexin (Kissi) LIU
Kexin (Kissi) LIU #590
Female Y11
00:34:01.73
00:34:01.73
112
(666)
Y11
112
00:21:38.35
Female
666
Rome
108
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:21.33
11:50 min/km
683
113
00:15:40.40
10:06 min/km
641
111
678
611
Shuhan GUO
Shuhan GUO #611
Female Y11
00:34:01.94
00:34:01.94
113
(667)
Y11
113
00:21:38.56
Female
667
Sparta
111
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:21.21
11:50 min/km
682
112
00:15:40.72
10:06 min/km
642
112
679
486
Lucy GALVIN
Lucy GALVIN #486
Female Y10
00:34:14.07
00:34:14.07
110
(668)
Y10
110
00:23:19.85
Female
668
Troy
107
0
11:02 min/km
00:15:57.30
10:17 min/km
669
109
00:18:16.77
11:47 min/km
685
110
680
730
Tegan CODD
Tegan CODD #730
Female Y12
00:34:29.19
00:34:29.19
112
(669)
Y12
112
00:21:08.74
Female
669
Rome
109
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:52.43
10:53 min/km
677
114
00:17:36.76
11:21 min/km
681
115
681
742
Samantha (Sammy) MARWOOD
Samantha (Sammy) MARWOOD #742
Female Y12
00:34:29.19
00:34:29.19
113
(670)
Y12
113
00:21:08.74
Female
670
Rome
110
0
11:07 min/km
00:17:00.59
10:58 min/km
679
116
00:17:28.59
11:16 min/km
679
113
682
740
Philippa (Pippa) HUNTER
Philippa (Pippa) HUNTER #740
Female Y12
00:34:29.39
00:34:29.39
114
(671)
Y12
114
00:21:08.94
Female
671
Rome
111
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:56.14
10:55 min/km
678
115
00:17:33.25
11:19 min/km
680
114
683
772
Safya SARAWAT
Safya SARAWAT #772
Female Y12
00:34:29.79
00:34:29.79
115
(672)
Y12
115
00:21:09.34
Female
672
Sparta
112
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:47.57
10:50 min/km
673
110
00:17:42.22
11:25 min/km
683
117
684
792
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #792
Female Y12
00:34:29.99
00:34:29.99
116
(673)
Y12
116
00:21:09.53
Female
673
Troy
108
0
11:07 min/km
00:17:02.63
10:59 min/km
680
117
00:17:27.35
11:15 min/km
678
112
685
748
Sophie POPOVIC
Sophie POPOVIC #748
Female Y12
00:34:30.60
00:34:30.60
117
(674)
Y12
117
00:21:10.15
Female
674
Rome
112
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:50.21
10:51 min/km
675
112
00:17:40.39
11:24 min/km
682
116
686
626
Cara WAGENAAR
Cara WAGENAAR #626
Female Y11
00:35:09.74
00:35:09.74
114
(675)
Y11
114
00:22:46.36
Female
675
Sparta
113
0
11:20 min/km
00:18:27.45
11:54 min/km
684
114
00:16:42.28
10:46 min/km
672
114
97
Ella HALLS
Ella HALLS #97
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
Sparta
0
00:09:36.21
6:11 min/km
33
Tessa (Tess) MAHER
Tessa (Tess) MAHER #33
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Corinth
0
43
Madeleine WONG
Madeleine WONG #43
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Corinth
0
53
Sophie HART
Sophie HART #53
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Olympia
0
68
Anais BOGDANOV
Anais BOGDANOV #68
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Rome
0
87
Jessica YUJNOVICH
Jessica YUJNOVICH #87
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Rome
0
91
Emilia CARDACI
Emilia CARDACI #91
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Sparta
0
93
Charlotte DEVEREUX
Charlotte DEVEREUX #93
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Sparta
0
105
Georgie ROBINSON
Georgie ROBINSON #105
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Sparta
0
111
Claire DYBALL
Claire DYBALL #111
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Troy
0
116
Edwina KILPATRICK
Edwina KILPATRICK #116
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Troy
0
124
Mischa SICILIANO
Mischa SICILIANO #124
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Troy
0
127
Ariane YAXLEY
Ariane YAXLEY #127
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Troy
0
129
Karmanya AGARWAL
Karmanya AGARWAL #129
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Athens
0
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (840 items)