SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
36
37
38
Page 14 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
1250
1854
Yvette WILLIAMSON
Yvette WILLIAMSON #1854
Female 45-49
01:17:53.63
01:17:53.63
81
(576)
45-49
81
00:22:56.08
Female
576
21:38 min/km
Wave F
01:17:53.63
1249
400
Norman DENNIS
Norman DENNIS #400
Male 70-74
01:17:52.54
01:17:52.54
10
(674)
70-74
10
00:06:37.38
Male
674
21:37 min/km
Wave F
01:17:52.54
-01:31:52.90
1248
196
Chad BROWNING
Chad BROWNING #196
Male 35-39
01:17:51.69
01:17:51.69
79
(673)
35-39
79
00:32:26.66
Male
673
21:37 min/km
Wave C
01:17:51.69
-01:28:48.83
1247
921
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #921
Male 40-44
01:17:50.81
01:17:50.81
96
(672)
40-44
96
00:33:04.27
Male
672
21:37 min/km
Wave E
01:17:50.81
-01:26:52.14
1246
485
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #485
Male 55-59
01:17:49.53
01:17:49.53
82
(671)
55-59
82
00:29:56.27
Male
671
21:37 min/km
Wave D
01:17:49.53
-01:32:17.35
1245
256
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #256
Male 45-49
01:17:49.35
01:17:49.35
84
(670)
45-49
84
00:32:59.72
Male
670
21:37 min/km
Wave D
01:17:49.35
-01:24:08.10
1244
1610
Lesley STACKHOUSE
Lesley STACKHOUSE #1610
Female 50-54
01:17:48.07
01:17:48.07
61
(575)
50-54
61
00:24:59.26
Female
575
21:36 min/km
Wave D
01:17:48.07
-01:36:39.93
1243
1645
Jack SWEATMAN
Jack SWEATMAN #1645
Male Under 15
01:17:47.84
01:17:47.84
20
(669)
Under 15
20
00:30:11.59
Male
669
21:36 min/km
Wave C
01:17:47.84
-01:30:41.19
1242
915
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #915
Female 25-29
01:17:47.06
01:17:47.06
51
(574)
25-29
51
00:27:20.56
Female
574
21:36 min/km
Wave E
01:17:47.06
-01:35:59.92
1241
1859
Barb WILSON
Barb WILSON #1859
Female 65-69
01:17:46.22
01:17:46.22
9
(573)
65-69
9
00:15:29.99
Female
573
21:36 min/km
Wave D
01:17:46.22
-01:36:00.59
1240
1067
Amy MARTINDALE
Amy MARTINDALE #1067
Female 35-39
01:17:44.56
01:17:44.56
67
(572)
35-39
67
00:30:10.10
Female
572
21:35 min/km
Wave E
01:17:44.56
-01:28:33.11
1239
345
Lara CURRIE
Lara CURRIE #345
Female 45-49
01:17:44.12
01:17:44.12
80
(571)
45-49
80
00:22:46.57
Female
571
21:35 min/km
Wave F
01:17:44.12
-01:34:31.91
1238
1618
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #1618
Female 55-59
01:17:39.85
01:17:39.85
40
(570)
55-59
40
00:24:39.39
Female
570
21:34 min/km
Wave D
01:17:39.85
-01:29:21.47
1237
1301
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #1301
Female 25-29
01:17:39.32
01:17:39.32
50
(569)
25-29
50
00:27:12.83
Female
569
21:34 min/km
Wave D
01:17:39.32
-01:30:46.86
1236
594
Chelsea GALLASH
Chelsea GALLASH #594
Female 35-39
01:17:36.72
01:17:36.72
66
(568)
35-39
66
00:30:02.25
Female
568
21:33 min/km
Wave D
01:17:36.72
-01:34:33.07
1235
282
Damian COLLOPY
Damian COLLOPY #282
Male 65-69
01:17:36.57
01:17:36.57
26
(668)
65-69
26
00:23:44.29
Male
668
21:33 min/km
Wave E
01:17:36.57
-01:26:58.18
1234
801
Niamh HURLEY
Niamh HURLEY #801
Female 15-19
01:17:35.58
01:17:35.58
47
(567)
15-19
47
00:32:39.81
Female
567
21:33 min/km
Wave D
01:17:35.58
-01:35:53.88
1233
1290
Larry ODGERS
Larry ODGERS #1290
Male 65-69
01:17:30.24
01:17:30.24
25
(667)
65-69
25
00:23:37.95
Male
667
21:31 min/km
Wave C
01:17:30.24
-01:33:53.20
1232
1728
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #1728
Male 40-44
01:17:29.39
01:17:29.39
95
(666)
40-44
95
00:32:42.85
Male
666
21:31 min/km
Wave B
01:17:29.39
-01:30:50.74
1231
1107
Tara MCGIMPSEY
Tara MCGIMPSEY #1107
Female Under 15
01:17:28.59
01:17:28.59
20
(566)
Under 15
20
00:28:25.54
Female
566
21:31 min/km
Wave C
01:17:28.59
-01:35:13.27
1230
532
Jason FINNIGAN
Jason FINNIGAN #532
Male 40-44
01:17:26.83
01:17:26.83
94
(665)
40-44
94
00:32:40.28
Male
665
21:30 min/km
Wave D
01:17:26.83
-01:35:06.55
1229
1368
Tegan PINNER
Tegan PINNER #1368
Female 25-29
01:17:24.41
01:17:24.41
49
(565)
25-29
49
00:26:57.91
Female
565
21:30 min/km
Wave D
01:17:24.41
-01:29:53.75
1228
717
Jennie HASTE
Jennie HASTE #717
Female 50-54
01:17:24.08
01:17:24.08
60
(564)
50-54
60
00:24:35.26
Female
564
21:30 min/km
Wave D
01:17:24.08
-01:35:43.56
1227
821
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #821
Male 70-74
01:17:21.83
01:17:21.83
9
(664)
70-74
9
00:06:06.68
Male
664
21:29 min/km
Wave D
01:17:21.83
-01:37:35.19
1226
1504
Chantel SAUNDERS
Chantel SAUNDERS #1504
Female 40-44
01:17:19.31
01:17:19.31
78
(563)
40-44
78
00:24:26.73
Female
563
21:28 min/km
Wave E
01:17:19.31
-01:25:04.78
1225
36
Kim ARCHER
Kim ARCHER #36
Female 35-39
01:17:18.84
01:17:18.84
65
(562)
35-39
65
00:29:44.38
Female
562
21:28 min/km
Wave C
01:17:18.84
-01:35:59.84
1224
938
Jayde KRAETER
Jayde KRAETER #938
Female 20-24
01:17:17.59
01:17:17.59
30
(561)
20-24
30
00:32:24.96
Female
561
21:28 min/km
Wave E
01:17:17.59
-01:23:11.68
1223
41
Rebecca ATHERTON
Rebecca ATHERTON #41
Female 35-39
01:17:17.50
01:17:17.50
64
(560)
35-39
64
00:29:43.04
Female
560
21:28 min/km
Wave E
01:17:17.50
-01:32:21.84
1222
1630
Cheryl STONE
Cheryl STONE #1630
Female 45-49
01:17:14.79
01:17:14.79
79
(559)
45-49
79
00:22:17.25
Female
559
21:27 min/km
Wave E
01:17:14.79
-01:30:04.71
1221
1665
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #1665
Male 30-34
01:17:14.04
01:17:14.04
63
(663)
30-34
63
00:32:18.14
Male
663
21:27 min/km
Wave E
01:17:14.04
-01:30:25.38
1220
809
Mary-Anne INGLIS
Mary-Anne INGLIS #809
Female 45-49
01:17:12.22
01:17:12.22
78
(558)
45-49
78
00:22:14.67
Female
558
21:26 min/km
Wave D
01:17:12.22
-01:19:59.30
1219
588
Helena FURDAS
Helena FURDAS #588
Female 30-34
01:17:11.72
01:17:11.72
66
(557)
30-34
66
00:23:10.99
Female
557
21:26 min/km
Wave E
01:17:11.72
-01:32:19.95
1218
1339
Rhys PASSMORE
Rhys PASSMORE #1339
Male 45-49
01:17:10.39
01:17:10.39
83
(662)
45-49
83
00:32:20.76
Male
662
21:26 min/km
Wave D
01:17:10.39
-01:31:33.44
1217
154
Bruce BOWMAN
Bruce BOWMAN #154
Male 60-64
01:17:10.10
01:17:10.10
40
(661)
60-64
40
00:22:12.81
Male
661
21:26 min/km
Wave B
01:17:10.10
-01:30:30.86
1216
1232
Stephanie MYLES
Stephanie MYLES #1232
Female 35-39
01:17:10.05
01:17:10.05
63
(556)
35-39
63
00:29:35.58
Female
556
21:26 min/km
Wave E
01:17:10.05
-01:28:19.26
1215
103
Brett BETTRIDGE
Brett BETTRIDGE #103
Male 60-64
01:17:00.74
01:17:00.74
39
(660)
60-64
39
00:22:03.44
Male
660
21:23 min/km
Wave D
01:17:00.74
-01:39:52.81
1214
389
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #389
Female 25-29
01:16:58.31
01:16:58.31
48
(555)
25-29
48
00:26:31.81
Female
555
21:22 min/km
Wave F
01:16:58.31
-01:34:37.79
1213
1405
Megan QUICK
Megan QUICK #1405
Female 20-24
01:16:57.76
01:16:57.76
29
(554)
20-24
29
00:32:05.12
Female
554
21:22 min/km
Wave E
01:16:57.76
-01:36:35.97
1212
1492
Mark SALIB
Mark SALIB #1492
Male 55-59
01:16:57.26
01:16:57.26
81
(659)
55-59
81
00:29:04.00
Male
659
21:22 min/km
Wave F
01:16:57.26
-01:22:53.36
1211
1430
Kate RENNIE
Kate RENNIE #1430
Female 45-49
01:16:53.85
01:16:53.85
77
(553)
45-49
77
00:21:56.31
Female
553
21:21 min/km
Wave C
01:16:53.85
-01:35:46.99
1210
465
Geoff EDWARDS
Geoff EDWARDS #465
Male 60-64
01:16:53.02
01:16:53.02
38
(658)
60-64
38
00:21:55.72
Male
658
21:21 min/km
Wave C
01:16:53.02
-01:29:15.56
1209
759
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #759
Male 55-59
01:16:52.68
01:16:52.68
80
(657)
55-59
80
00:28:59.42
Male
657
21:21 min/km
Wave C
01:16:52.68
-01:27:35.11
1208
762
Kristen HOGUE
Kristen HOGUE #762
Female 50-54
01:16:52.53
01:16:52.53
59
(552)
50-54
59
00:24:03.71
Female
552
21:21 min/km
Wave D
01:16:52.53
-01:28:24.87
1207
808
Dmitrii ILIN
Dmitrii ILIN #808
Male 30-34
01:16:47.34
01:16:47.34
62
(656)
30-34
62
00:31:51.44
Male
656
21:19 min/km
Wave C
01:16:47.34
-01:19:54.18
1206
1196
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #1196
Female 35-39
01:16:43.06
01:16:43.06
62
(551)
35-39
62
00:29:08.60
Female
551
21:18 min/km
Wave C
01:16:43.06
-01:30:10.94
1205
1646
Madeleine SWEATMAN
Madeleine SWEATMAN #1646
Female Under 15
01:16:42.20
01:16:42.20
19
(550)
Under 15
19
00:27:39.15
Female
550
21:18 min/km
Wave C
01:16:42.20
-01:29:36.67
1204
5
Helen ADAMS
Helen ADAMS #5
Female 50-54
01:16:42.02
01:16:42.02
58
(549)
50-54
58
00:23:53.20
Female
549
21:18 min/km
Wave D
01:16:42.02
-01:27:13.85
1203
427
Sarah DOMINGUEZ
Sarah DOMINGUEZ #427
Female 40-44
01:16:41.41
01:16:41.41
77
(548)
40-44
77
00:23:48.83
Female
548
21:18 min/km
Wave D
01:16:41.41
-01:28:03.80
1202
901
John KENNEDY
John KENNEDY #901
Male 50-54
01:16:41.20
01:16:41.20
85
(655)
50-54
85
00:26:25.60
Male
655
21:18 min/km
Wave E
01:16:41.20
-01:25:01.13
1201
178
Anthony BRIGHTON
Anthony BRIGHTON #178
Male 70-74
01:16:40.78
01:16:40.78
8
(654)
70-74
8
00:05:25.62
Male
654
21:17 min/km
Wave E
01:16:40.78
-01:36:54.54
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
36
37
38
Page 14 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023