ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1431
1204
Caleb CUMINE
Caleb CUMINE #1204
Male U/13
00:20:06.81
00:20:06.81
304
(1431)
U/13
304
00:06:06.81
Male
1431
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:16.84
5:23 min/km
1449
310
1449
00:05:49.97
4:19 min/km
1293
269
1293
1444
4007
Ben VAN KOOLBERGEN
Ben VAN KOOLBERGEN #4007
Male U/16
00:20:32.79
00:20:32.79
266
(1444)
U/16
266
00:07:51.93
Male
1444
TRANBY
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:34.60
5:07 min/km
1418
264
1418
00:06:58.18
5:09 min/km
1454
269
1454
1248
3990
Ben HEWITT
Ben HEWITT #3990
Male U/15
00:18:13.79
00:18:13.79
269
(1248)
U/15
269
00:04:58.84
Male
1248
TRANBY
4
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:21.20
4:39 min/km
1211
270
1211
00:05:52.59
4:21 min/km
1304
269
1304
1282
3382
Eamonn WORLEY
Eamonn WORLEY #3382
Male U/14
00:18:29.48
00:18:29.48
245
(1282)
U/14
245
00:05:00.90
Male
1282
ST JAMES'
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:26.73
4:41 min/km
1234
231
1234
00:06:02.75
4:28 min/km
1348
269
1348
1466
3073
Anthony GOTI
Anthony GOTI #3073
Male U/16
00:21:48.96
00:21:48.96
271
(1466)
U/16
271
00:09:08.11
Male
1466
SERVITE
5
5:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:51.78
5:36 min/km
1464
269
1464
00:06:57.18
5:09 min/km
1453
268
1453
1245
2827
Kieran REEVE
Kieran REEVE #2827
Male U/19
00:18:12.50
00:18:12.50
262
(1245)
U/19
262
00:05:31.09
Male
1245
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.68
4:36 min/km
1159
254
1159
00:06:00.81
4:27 min/km
1339
268
1339
1291
4069
Jimmy PHAM
Jimmy PHAM #4069
Male U/15
00:18:33.75
00:18:33.75
274
(1291)
U/15
274
00:05:18.79
Male
1291
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:43.15
4:47 min/km
1299
280
1299
00:05:50.60
4:19 min/km
1296
268
1296
1371
1208
Joshua BEAMAN
Joshua BEAMAN #1208
Male U/14
00:19:15.21
00:19:15.21
272
(1371)
U/14
272
00:05:46.63
Male
1371
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:13.42
4:59 min/km
1380
267
1380
00:06:01.79
4:27 min/km
1344
268
1344
1329
2343
Emmet BARRETT
Emmet BARRETT #2343
Male U/13
00:18:45.17
00:18:45.17
276
(1329)
U/13
276
00:04:45.18
Male
1329
MUNDARING
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:55.29
4:52 min/km
1337
274
1337
00:05:49.88
4:19 min/km
1292
268
1292
1194
2291
Kaw Kee TET
Kaw Kee TET #2291
Male U/15
00:17:52.67
00:17:52.67
257
(1194)
U/15
257
00:04:37.72
Male
1194
MERCY
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:03.09
4:32 min/km
1108
248
1108
00:05:49.58
4:18 min/km
1291
267
1291
1326
1247
Mitchell WASLEY
Mitchell WASLEY #1247
Male U/19
00:18:44.43
00:18:44.43
273
(1326)
U/19
273
00:06:03.03
Male
1326
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:45.47
4:48 min/km
1307
278
1307
00:05:58.96
4:25 min/km
1332
267
1332
1370
1523
Jordan PINK
Jordan PINK #1523
Male U/14
00:19:14.92
00:19:14.92
271
(1370)
U/14
271
00:05:46.35
Male
1370
KOLBE
5
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:13.27
4:59 min/km
1379
266
1379
00:06:01.65
4:27 min/km
1343
267
1343
1256
915
Elijah DYE
Elijah DYE #915
Male U/13
00:18:16.84
00:18:16.84
251
(1256)
U/13
251
00:04:16.85
Male
1256
HOLY CROSS
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:27.37
4:42 min/km
1238
240
1238
00:05:49.47
4:18 min/km
1290
267
1290
1463
3870
Marshall KINGDON
Marshall KINGDON #3870
Male U/16
00:21:45.91
00:21:45.91
270
(1463)
U/16
270
00:09:05.06
Male
1463
SWAN VALLEY
6
5:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:01.38
5:40 min/km
1470
272
1470
00:06:44.53
4:59 min/km
1442
267
1442
1374
3934
Mitchell CASTLE
Mitchell CASTLE #3934
Male U/16
00:19:16.90
00:19:16.90
255
(1374)
U/16
255
00:06:36.04
Male
1374
THORNLIE
5
4:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:43.17
4:47 min/km
1300
233
1300
00:06:33.72
4:51 min/km
1431
266
1431
1275
3232
Kon STERGIOU
Kon STERGIOU #3232
Male U/13
00:18:27.20
00:18:27.20
258
(1275)
U/13
258
00:04:27.21
Male
1275
ST ANDREW'S
4
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:39.61
4:46 min/km
1286
258
1286
00:05:47.59
4:17 min/km
1283
266
1283
1098
897
Joshua NAPOLI
Joshua NAPOLI #897
Male U/15
00:17:26.93
00:17:26.93
240
(1098)
U/15
240
00:04:11.97
Male
1098
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.04
4:23 min/km
921
203
921
00:05:48.89
4:18 min/km
1289
266
1289
1286
939
Byron HILTON
Byron HILTON #939
Male U/14
00:18:31.73
00:18:31.73
247
(1286)
U/14
247
00:05:03.15
Male
1286
HOLY CROSS
5
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:31.80
4:43 min/km
1260
238
1260
00:05:59.92
4:26 min/km
1337
266
1337
1157
74
Joshua MOTT
Joshua MOTT #74
Male U/19
00:17:40.88
00:17:40.88
251
(1157)
U/19
251
00:04:59.48
Male
1157
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:43.62
4:25 min/km
974
223
974
00:05:57.25
4:24 min/km
1327
266
1327
1457
1119
Ethan TROW
Ethan TROW #1119
Male U/16
00:21:19.84
00:21:19.84
268
(1457)
U/16
268
00:08:38.98
Male
1457
JOHN PAUL
5
5:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:51.98
5:36 min/km
1465
270
1465
00:06:27.85
4:47 min/km
1425
265
1425
1118
3055
Calvin NGUYEN
Calvin NGUYEN #3055
Male U/15
00:17:30.67
00:17:30.67
245
(1118)
U/15
245
00:04:15.72
Male
1118
SERVITE
5
4:22 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:41.91
4:24 min/km
951
211
951
00:05:48.76
4:18 min/km
1288
265
1288
1288
3369
Brayden WORLEY
Brayden WORLEY #3369
Male U/13
00:18:32.34
00:18:32.34
262
(1288)
U/13
262
00:04:32.34
Male
1288
ST JAMES'
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:45.53
4:48 min/km
1308
263
1308
00:05:46.81
4:16 min/km
1278
265
1278
1392
3984
Jacob CASS
Jacob CASS #3984
Male U/14
00:19:30.19
00:19:30.19
276
(1392)
U/14
276
00:06:01.61
Male
1392
TRANBY
4
4:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:30.34
5:05 min/km
1410
274
1410
00:05:59.84
4:26 min/km
1336
265
1336
1348
2548
Max BALESTRI
Max BALESTRI #2548
Male U/19
00:19:00.99
00:19:00.99
277
(1348)
U/19
277
00:06:19.59
Male
1348
NEWMAN
7
4:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:03.91
4:55 min/km
1360
286
1360
00:05:57.08
4:24 min/km
1325
265
1325
1363
3996
Sean DE VOS
Sean DE VOS #3996
Male U/15
00:19:11.89
00:19:11.89
279
(1363)
U/15
279
00:05:56.93
Male
1363
TRANBY
5
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:23.18
5:03 min/km
1400
288
1400
00:05:48.70
4:18 min/km
1287
264
1287
1308
926
Angus MCPHERSON
Angus MCPHERSON #926
Male U/13
00:18:38.43
00:18:38.43
267
(1308)
U/13
267
00:04:38.44
Male
1308
HOLY CROSS
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:52.01
4:51 min/km
1324
271
1324
00:05:46.41
4:16 min/km
1275
264
1275
1376
739
Ethan NAIRN-SMITH
Ethan NAIRN-SMITH #739
Male U/14
00:19:17.16
00:19:17.16
274
(1376)
U/14
274
00:05:48.59
Male
1376
FOUNDATION
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:18.16
5:01 min/km
1390
269
1390
00:05:59.00
4:25 min/km
1333
264
1333
1413
132
Troy CHRISTMAS
Troy CHRISTMAS #132
Male U/16
00:19:48.88
00:19:48.88
264
(1413)
U/16
264
00:07:08.03
Male
1413
ARANMORE
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:21.92
5:02 min/km
1395
261
1395
00:06:26.96
4:46 min/km
1422
264
1422
1180
1804
Ben WATT
Ben WATT #1804
Male U/19
00:17:49.25
00:17:49.25
254
(1180)
U/19
254
00:05:07.84
Male
1180
LIVING WATERS
7
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:52.59
4:28 min/km
1049
238
1049
00:05:56.66
4:24 min/km
1322
264
1322
1032
2310
Peter BURGIS
Peter BURGIS #2310
Male U/19
00:17:15.38
00:17:15.38
228
(1032)
U/19
228
00:04:33.98
Male
1032
MERCY
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:21.24
4:17 min/km
785
194
785
00:05:54.14
4:22 min/km
1314
263
1314
1355
1214
Jack WALLACE
Jack WALLACE #1214
Male U/14
00:19:05.35
00:19:05.35
266
(1355)
U/14
266
00:05:36.77
Male
1355
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:06.96
4:56 min/km
1369
264
1369
00:05:58.38
4:25 min/km
1331
263
1331
1210
4107
Jordan HUGHES
Jordan HUGHES #4107
Male U/15
00:17:56.87
00:17:56.87
261
(1210)
U/15
261
00:04:41.92
Male
1210
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:08.18
4:34 min/km
1139
257
1139
00:05:48.69
4:18 min/km
1286
263
1286
1378
3607
Werner VAN ROOYEN
Werner VAN ROOYEN #3607
Male U/16
00:19:20.68
00:19:20.68
256
(1378)
U/16
256
00:06:39.82
Male
1378
ST NORBERT
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:55.67
4:52 min/km
1340
245
1340
00:06:25.00
4:45 min/km
1417
263
1417
1236
3228
Akis SARANTELLOS
Akis SARANTELLOS #3228
Male U/13
00:18:05.84
00:18:05.84
249
(1236)
U/13
249
00:04:05.85
Male
1236
ST ANDREW'S
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.86
4:39 min/km
1203
232
1203
00:05:45.98
4:16 min/km
1272
263
1272
1114
2574
Jacob TUITUPOU
Jacob TUITUPOU #2574
Male U/14
00:17:29.55
00:17:29.55
214
(1114)
U/14
214
00:04:00.97
Male
1114
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:32.15
4:21 min/km
879
160
879
00:05:57.39
4:24 min/km
1328
262
1328
1198
1770
Mabior DENG
Mabior DENG #1770
Male U/15
00:17:53.17
00:17:53.17
258
(1198)
U/15
258
00:04:38.21
Male
1198
LIVING WATERS
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:05.94
4:33 min/km
1127
253
1127
00:05:47.22
4:17 min/km
1280
262
1280
1411
138
Winiata CHERRINGTON
Winiata CHERRINGTON #138
Male U/16
00:19:46.79
00:19:46.79
263
(1411)
U/16
263
00:07:05.93
Male
1411
ARANMORE
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:22.02
5:02 min/km
1396
262
1396
00:06:24.76
4:45 min/km
1413
262
1413
1312
269
Nicholas GRIMES
Nicholas GRIMES #269
Male U/13
00:18:39.46
00:18:39.46
269
(1312)
U/13
269
00:04:39.47
Male
1312
CAREY
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:54.48
4:52 min/km
1332
273
1332
00:05:44.97
4:15 min/km
1267
262
1267
1239
705
Cameron MCCREANOR
Cameron MCCREANOR #705
Male U/19
00:18:07.60
00:18:07.60
261
(1239)
U/19
261
00:05:26.20
Male
1239
EMMANUEL
7
4:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:14.90
4:37 min/km
1179
258
1179
00:05:52.70
4:21 min/km
1305
262
1305
1398
613
Darsi MUKANZI
Darsi MUKANZI #613
Male U/14
00:19:37.15
00:19:37.15
277
(1398)
U/14
277
00:06:08.58
Male
1398
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:39.90
5:09 min/km
1425
286
1425
00:05:57.25
4:24 min/km
1326
261
1326
1316
275
Thirupathynatha VISAKAN
Thirupathynatha VISAKAN #275
Male U/13
00:18:40.83
00:18:40.83
273
(1316)
U/13
273
00:04:40.83
Male
1316
CAREY
6
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.86
4:53 min/km
1343
275
1343
00:05:43.96
4:14 min/km
1265
261
1265
1292
1259
Bailey GRANT
Bailey GRANT #1259
Male U/19
00:18:33.76
00:18:33.76
269
(1292)
U/19
269
00:05:52.35
Male
1292
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:45.46
4:48 min/km
1306
277
1306
00:05:48.29
4:17 min/km
1285
261
1285
1143
2857
Brody BLENNERHASSETT
Brody BLENNERHASSETT #2857
Male U/15
00:17:36.37
00:17:36.37
250
(1143)
U/15
250
00:04:21.41
Male
1143
REHOBOTH
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.21
4:27 min/km
1024
227
1024
00:05:47.16
4:17 min/km
1279
261
1279
1379
3606
Dermott MAROVAC
Dermott MAROVAC #3606
Male U/16
00:19:20.77
00:19:20.77
257
(1379)
U/16
257
00:06:39.92
Male
1379
ST NORBERT
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:00.43
4:54 min/km
1350
249
1350
00:06:20.34
4:41 min/km
1405
261
1405
1240
3003
Zachary RUDRUM
Zachary RUDRUM #3003
Male U/15
00:18:08.67
00:18:08.67
266
(1240)
U/15
266
00:04:53.71
Male
1240
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:22.63
4:40 min/km
1214
271
1214
00:05:46.03
4:16 min/km
1273
260
1273
1255
2618
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #2618
Male U/19
00:18:16.15
00:18:16.15
265
(1255)
U/19
265
00:05:34.75
Male
1255
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:28.60
4:42 min/km
1245
269
1245
00:05:47.55
4:17 min/km
1282
260
1282
1324
2376
Trent MASSEY
Trent MASSEY #2376
Male U/16
00:18:43.76
00:18:43.76
249
(1324)
U/16
249
00:06:02.91
Male
1324
MUNDARING
1
4:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:28.17
4:42 min/km
1243
222
1243
00:06:15.59
4:38 min/km
1393
260
1393
994
2109
Joseph CALOIERO
Joseph CALOIERO #2109
Male U/13
00:17:07.96
00:17:07.96
173
(994)
U/13
173
00:03:07.96
Male
994
MATER DEI
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:24.76
4:18 min/km
813
117
813
00:05:43.19
4:14 min/km
1253
260
1253
1336
494
John YATES
John YATES #494
Male U/14
00:18:51.28
00:18:51.28
257
(1336)
U/14
257
00:05:22.70
Male
1336
CLONTARF
1
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:54.58
4:52 min/km
1333
256
1333
00:05:56.70
4:24 min/km
1323
260
1323
1294
105
Brett CHRISTMAS
Brett CHRISTMAS #105
Male U/14
00:18:34.37
00:18:34.37
249
(1294)
U/14
249
00:05:05.79
Male
1294
ARANMORE
6
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:37.89
4:45 min/km
1278
244
1278
00:05:56.48
4:24 min/km
1320
259
1320
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1994 items)