ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
841
1995
Matt THOMSON
Matt THOMSON #1995
Male U/13
00:16:40.22
00:16:40.22
131
(841)
U/13
131
00:02:40.22
Male
841
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.38
4:22 min/km
892
134
892
00:05:05.83
3:46 min/km
746
127
746
721
1526
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #1526
Male U/14
00:16:18.95
00:16:18.95
131
(721)
U/14
131
00:02:50.37
Male
721
KOLBE
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:10.42
4:12 min/km
696
120
696
00:05:08.53
3:48 min/km
792
149
792
498
1192
Mark WALKER
Mark WALKER #1192
Male U/19
00:15:44.03
00:15:44.03
131
(498)
U/19
131
00:03:02.62
Male
498
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.16
4:02 min/km
455
124
455
00:05:01.86
3:43 min/km
672
154
672
549
569
Joshua TAY
Joshua TAY #569
Male U/16
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
131
(549)
U/16
131
00:03:10.39
Male
549
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.45
4:06 min/km
540
131
540
00:04:58.79
3:41 min/km
598
133
598
615
2658
Ethan SYME
Ethan SYME #2658
Male U/15
00:16:00.68
00:16:00.68
131
(615)
U/15
131
00:02:45.73
Male
615
PETER MOYES
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:53.81
4:06 min/km
549
120
549
00:05:06.87
3:47 min/km
763
161
763
501
2681
Jonny KILGALLON
Jonny KILGALLON #2681
Male U/19
00:15:44.42
00:15:44.42
132
(501)
U/19
132
00:03:03.02
Male
501
PETER MOYES
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.08
4:04 min/km
495
133
495
00:04:57.34
3:40 min/km
569
135
569
850
3018
Jack CORBELLINI
Jack CORBELLINI #3018
Male U/13
00:16:41.71
00:16:41.71
132
(850)
U/13
132
00:02:41.72
Male
850
SERVITE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.59
4:18 min/km
822
119
822
00:05:16.12
3:54 min/km
930
179
930
553
3762
Hilton JORDAN
Hilton JORDAN #3762
Male U/16
00:15:51.47
00:15:51.47
132
(553)
U/16
132
00:03:10.61
Male
553
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.10
4:11 min/km
662
152
662
00:04:44.37
3:30 min/km
294
76
294
734
3738
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #3738
Male U/14
00:16:20.29
00:16:20.29
132
(734)
U/14
132
00:02:51.71
Male
734
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:17.17
4:15 min/km
752
135
752
00:05:03.12
3:44 min/km
698
126
698
635
375
Chase KARAFIL
Chase KARAFIL #375
Male U/15
00:16:06.80
00:16:06.80
132
(635)
U/15
132
00:02:51.85
Male
635
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:02.68
4:10 min/km
622
136
622
00:05:04.12
3:45 min/km
715
154
715
559
855
Jack KENNEDY
Jack KENNEDY #855
Male U/16
00:15:52.26
00:15:52.26
133
(559)
U/16
133
00:03:11.41
Male
559
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:03.18
4:10 min/km
630
145
630
00:04:49.08
3:34 min/km
391
99
391
641
1771
Jude CHRULEW
Jude CHRULEW #1771
Male U/15
00:16:07.39
00:16:07.39
133
(641)
U/15
133
00:02:52.43
Male
641
LIVING WATERS
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:15.19
4:14 min/km
735
154
735
00:04:52.19
3:36 min/km
457
96
457
505
1812
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #1812
Male U/19
00:15:44.82
00:15:44.82
133
(505)
U/19
133
00:03:03.41
Male
505
LIVING WATERS
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:45.63
4:03 min/km
481
130
481
00:04:59.18
3:41 min/km
613
141
613
859
3972
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #3972
Male U/13
00:16:42.71
00:16:42.71
133
(859)
U/13
133
00:02:42.71
Male
859
TRANBY
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.58
4:22 min/km
893
135
893
00:05:08.12
3:48 min/km
787
142
787
737
3435
Griffith JULIAN
Griffith JULIAN #3435
Male U/14
00:16:20.79
00:16:20.79
133
(737)
U/14
133
00:02:52.21
Male
737
ST MARK'S
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:00.42
4:09 min/km
605
99
605
00:05:20.37
3:57 min/km
996
192
996
561
2871
Shani JOYI
Shani JOYI #2871
Male U/16
00:15:52.34
00:15:52.34
134
(561)
U/16
134
00:03:11.49
Male
561
REHOBOTH
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.92
4:09 min/km
615
141
615
00:04:50.42
3:35 min/km
418
103
418
644
2653
Gareth JENKINS
Gareth JENKINS #2653
Male U/15
00:16:07.62
00:16:07.62
134
(644)
U/15
134
00:02:52.66
Male
644
PETER MOYES
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.43
4:07 min/km
567
124
567
00:05:12.18
3:51 min/km
853
179
853
749
2361
Cameron DERRY
Cameron DERRY #2361
Male U/14
00:16:22.79
00:16:22.79
134
(749)
U/14
134
00:02:54.21
Male
749
MUNDARING
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:13.03
4:13 min/km
719
126
719
00:05:09.75
3:49 min/km
812
153
812
507
1643
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1643
Male U/19
00:15:45.65
00:15:45.65
134
(507)
U/19
134
00:03:04.24
Male
507
LA SALLE
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:50.54
4:05 min/km
521
141
521
00:04:55.11
3:38 min/km
517
126
517
861
808
Justin HODDER
Justin HODDER #808
Male U/13
00:16:42.97
00:16:42.97
134
(861)
U/13
134
00:02:42.97
Male
861
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:48.45
4:27 min/km
1019
167
1019
00:04:54.51
3:38 min/km
506
69
506
563
63
David CONNELL
David CONNELL #63
Male U/16
00:15:53.30
00:15:53.30
135
(563)
U/16
135
00:03:12.45
Male
563
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:06.11
4:11 min/km
652
150
652
00:04:47.19
3:32 min/km
346
88
346
754
1375
Riley DE SAN MIGUEL
Riley DE SAN MIGUEL #1375
Male U/14
00:16:23.79
00:16:23.79
135
(754)
U/14
135
00:02:55.21
Male
754
KENNEDY
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:22.36
4:17 min/km
793
143
793
00:05:01.42
3:43 min/km
663
119
663
865
1996
Jacob BARNES
Jacob BARNES #1996
Male U/13
00:16:43.60
00:16:43.60
135
(865)
U/13
135
00:02:43.61
Male
865
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:43.56
4:25 min/km
973
157
973
00:05:00.04
3:42 min/km
634
95
634
517
3560
Luca MCGUINNESS
Luca MCGUINNESS #3560
Male U/19
00:15:46.96
00:15:46.96
135
(517)
U/19
135
00:03:05.56
Male
517
MACKILLOP
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.68
4:04 min/km
501
136
501
00:04:59.28
3:41 min/km
616
142
616
647
3711
Tom KAIN
Tom KAIN #3711
Male U/15
00:16:07.83
00:16:07.83
135
(647)
U/15
135
00:02:52.87
Male
647
STRATHALBYN
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:14.79
4:14 min/km
733
153
733
00:04:53.03
3:37 min/km
473
100
473
519
1648
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1648
Male U/19
00:15:47.27
00:15:47.27
136
(519)
U/19
136
00:03:05.86
Male
519
LA SALLE
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.41
4:08 min/km
580
152
580
00:04:49.85
3:34 min/km
409
106
409
567
1562
Jake GUNSON
Jake GUNSON #1562
Male U/16
00:15:53.57
00:15:53.57
136
(567)
U/16
136
00:03:12.72
Male
567
KOLBE
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:02.42
4:09 min/km
619
143
619
00:04:51.15
3:35 min/km
437
107
437
868
1505
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #1505
Male U/13
00:16:44.42
00:16:44.42
136
(868)
U/13
136
00:02:44.43
Male
868
KOLBE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.62
4:23 min/km
917
141
917
00:05:06.80
3:47 min/km
762
132
762
656
1545
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #1545
Male U/15
00:16:09.18
00:16:09.18
136
(656)
U/15
136
00:02:54.22
Male
656
KOLBE
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.20
4:11 min/km
663
140
663
00:05:01.98
3:43 min/km
677
146
677
761
427
Kylan GILLMORE
Kylan GILLMORE #427
Male U/14
00:16:25.26
00:16:25.26
136
(761)
U/14
136
00:02:56.68
Male
761
CHISHOLM
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:50.43
4:05 min/km
520
83
520
00:05:34.82
4:08 min/km
1181
230
1181
870
768
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #768
Male U/13
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
137
(870)
U/13
137
00:02:44.62
Male
870
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:14.35
4:14 min/km
728
103
728
00:05:30.26
4:04 min/km
1126
235
1126
571
703
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #703
Male U/16
00:15:54.35
00:15:54.35
137
(571)
U/16
137
00:03:13.49
Male
571
EMMANUEL
6
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.92
4:12 min/km
692
159
692
00:04:44.42
3:30 min/km
296
77
296
762
1155
:Luke DUDLEY
:Luke DUDLEY #1155
Male U/14
00:16:25.47
00:16:25.47
137
(762)
U/14
137
00:02:56.89
Male
762
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:13.88
4:14 min/km
726
128
726
00:05:11.58
3:50 min/km
839
156
839
664
1300
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #1300
Male U/15
00:16:10.68
00:16:10.68
137
(664)
U/15
137
00:02:55.73
Male
664
JOHN XXIII
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:28.25
4:19 min/km
850
186
850
00:04:42.43
3:29 min/km
262
53
262
520
1069
Tom BUCHANAN
Tom BUCHANAN #1069
Male U/19
00:15:47.38
00:15:47.38
137
(520)
U/19
137
00:03:05.97
Male
520
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:50.73
4:05 min/km
525
142
525
00:04:56.64
3:39 min/km
547
130
547
576
2444
Keir WATERHOUSE
Keir WATERHOUSE #2444
Male U/16
00:15:55.53
00:15:55.53
138
(576)
U/16
138
00:03:14.67
Male
576
NAGLE
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:03.92
4:10 min/km
635
146
635
00:04:51.60
3:36 min/km
442
108
442
671
3658
Elijah THOMAS
Elijah THOMAS #3658
Male U/15
00:16:11.43
00:16:11.43
138
(671)
U/15
138
00:02:56.48
Male
671
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.93
4:13 min/km
710
148
710
00:04:59.50
3:41 min/km
624
133
624
530
3092
Julian RANELLI
Julian RANELLI #3092
Male U/19
00:15:48.91
00:15:48.91
138
(530)
U/19
138
00:03:07.51
Male
530
SERVITE
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:52.16
4:06 min/km
537
144
537
00:04:56.75
3:39 min/km
550
131
550
763
888
Jaymon MCQUADE
Jaymon MCQUADE #888
Male U/14
00:16:25.48
00:16:25.48
138
(763)
U/14
138
00:02:56.90
Male
763
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:18.43
4:16 min/km
762
138
762
00:05:07.05
3:47 min/km
764
141
764
873
273
Arnav KAUL
Arnav KAUL #273
Male U/13
00:16:45.21
00:16:45.21
138
(873)
U/13
138
00:02:45.21
Male
873
CAREY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:45.81
4:26 min/km
992
162
992
00:04:59.39
3:41 min/km
619
90
619
674
297
Justin COOPER-BROEKMEULEN
Justin COOPER-BROEKMEULEN #297
Male U/15
00:16:12.12
00:16:12.12
139
(674)
U/15
139
00:02:57.16
Male
674
CAREY
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:00.53
4:09 min/km
606
134
606
00:05:11.59
3:50 min/km
840
176
840
769
420
Lachlan SUITER
Lachlan SUITER #420
Male U/14
00:16:26.54
00:16:26.54
139
(769)
U/14
139
00:02:57.96
Male
769
CHISHOLM
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:58.36
4:08 min/km
592
95
592
00:05:28.17
4:03 min/km
1094
214
1094
582
1784
Jamie PITCHERS
Jamie PITCHERS #1784
Male U/16
00:15:55.79
00:15:55.79
139
(582)
U/16
139
00:03:14.93
Male
582
LIVING WATERS
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:44.93
4:03 min/km
474
122
474
00:05:10.85
3:50 min/km
828
172
828
531
2452
Dylan GRIECHEN
Dylan GRIECHEN #2452
Male U/19
00:15:48.92
00:15:48.92
139
(531)
U/19
139
00:03:07.51
Male
531
NAGLE
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.69
4:04 min/km
502
137
502
00:05:01.22
3:43 min/km
657
151
657
880
4046
Indi CARTER
Indi CARTER #4046
Male U/13
00:16:46.53
00:16:46.53
139
(880)
U/13
139
00:02:46.53
Male
880
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:33.14
4:21 min/km
883
132
883
00:05:13.39
3:52 min/km
879
162
879
684
1303
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #1303
Male U/15
00:16:13.93
00:16:13.93
140
(684)
U/15
140
00:02:58.98
Male
684
JOHN XXIII
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:29.21
4:20 min/km
859
189
859
00:04:44.72
3:30 min/km
302
62
302
534
2212
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #2212
Male U/19
00:15:49.11
00:15:49.11
140
(534)
U/19
140
00:03:07.71
Male
534
MAZENOD
8
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:54.61
4:07 min/km
563
148
563
00:04:54.50
3:38 min/km
505
124
505
584
463
Timothy HARRIS
Timothy HARRIS #463
Male U/16
00:15:55.92
00:15:55.92
140
(584)
U/16
140
00:03:15.07
Male
584
CHISHOLM
5
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:02.42
4:09 min/km
618
142
618
00:04:53.50
3:37 min/km
481
117
481
771
542
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #542
Male U/14
00:16:26.80
00:16:26.80
140
(771)
U/14
140
00:02:58.22
Male
771
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:04.17
3:47 min/km
173
19
173
00:06:22.62
4:43 min/km
1410
289
1410
884
763
William DIMASI
William DIMASI #763
Male U/13
00:16:47.46
00:16:47.46
140
(884)
U/13
140
00:02:47.46
Male
884
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:18.62
4:16 min/km
763
107
763
00:05:28.83
4:03 min/km
1107
230
1107
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1994 items)