ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
530
3092
Julian RANELLI
Julian RANELLI #3092
Male U/19
00:15:48.91
00:15:48.91
138
(530)
U/19
138
00:03:07.51
Male
530
SERVITE
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:52.16
4:06 min/km
537
144
537
00:04:56.75
3:39 min/km
550
131
550
789
1596
Keiran HOGAN
Keiran HOGAN #1596
Male U/13
00:16:29.92
00:16:29.92
115
(789)
U/13
115
00:02:29.93
Male
789
LA SALLE
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:23.55
4:17 min/km
798
115
798
00:05:06.37
3:46 min/km
758
131
758
569
417
Jaydon CLARKE
Jaydon CLARKE #417
Male U/14
00:15:54.24
00:15:54.24
96
(569)
U/14
96
00:02:25.67
Male
569
CHISHOLM
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:49.84
4:05 min/km
514
81
514
00:05:04.40
3:45 min/km
723
131
723
493
124
Ned CAPORN-BENNET
Ned CAPORN-BENNET #124
Male U/15
00:15:43.28
00:15:43.28
103
(493)
U/15
103
00:02:28.33
Male
493
ARANMORE
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:44.19
4:03 min/km
468
98
468
00:04:59.09
3:41 min/km
608
131
608
719
137
Isaac WETHERLEY
Isaac WETHERLEY #137
Male U/16
00:16:18.75
00:16:18.75
162
(719)
U/16
162
00:03:37.89
Male
719
ARANMORE
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:21.59
4:17 min/km
788
170
788
00:04:57.15
3:40 min/km
566
131
566
271
261
Shaun PETERSON
Shaun PETERSON #261
Male U/19
00:15:05.58
00:15:05.58
79
(271)
U/19
79
00:02:24.17
Male
271
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:08.67
3:49 min/km
200
71
200
00:04:56.91
3:39 min/km
557
132
557
868
1505
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #1505
Male U/13
00:16:44.42
00:16:44.42
136
(868)
U/13
136
00:02:44.43
Male
868
KOLBE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.62
4:23 min/km
917
141
917
00:05:06.80
3:47 min/km
762
132
762
511
1699
Jacob SUTTON
Jacob SUTTON #1699
Male U/16
00:15:45.81
00:15:45.81
127
(511)
U/16
127
00:03:04.95
Male
511
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:47.78
4:04 min/km
503
125
503
00:04:58.03
3:40 min/km
581
132
581
882
2578
Seth MCCORMACK
Seth MCCORMACK #2578
Male U/14
00:16:47.27
00:16:47.27
163
(882)
U/14
163
00:03:18.69
Male
882
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:42.67
4:25 min/km
958
179
958
00:05:04.60
3:45 min/km
724
132
724
871
4002
Casey WAUGH
Casey WAUGH #4002
Male U/15
00:16:44.93
00:16:44.93
191
(871)
U/15
191
00:03:29.97
Male
871
TRANBY
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.68
4:26 min/km
991
222
991
00:04:59.24
3:41 min/km
615
132
615
273
2447
Gerard MCKENNA
Gerard MCKENNA #2447
Male U/19
00:15:06.39
00:15:06.39
80
(273)
U/19
80
00:02:24.99
Male
273
NAGLE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.39
3:49 min/km
206
73
206
00:04:56.99
3:39 min/km
561
133
561
671
3658
Elijah THOMAS
Elijah THOMAS #3658
Male U/15
00:16:11.43
00:16:11.43
138
(671)
U/15
138
00:02:56.48
Male
671
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.93
4:13 min/km
710
148
710
00:04:59.50
3:41 min/km
624
133
624
890
17
Jackson BRIGHT
Jackson BRIGHT #17
Male U/13
00:16:48.50
00:16:48.50
143
(890)
U/13
143
00:02:48.50
Male
890
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.32
4:24 min/km
949
151
949
00:05:07.18
3:47 min/km
768
133
768
549
569
Joshua TAY
Joshua TAY #569
Male U/16
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
131
(549)
U/16
131
00:03:10.39
Male
549
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.45
4:06 min/km
540
131
540
00:04:58.79
3:41 min/km
598
133
598
886
938
Charlie CORNER
Charlie CORNER #938
Male U/14
00:16:47.68
00:16:47.68
165
(886)
U/14
165
00:03:19.10
Male
886
HOLY CROSS
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:42.35
4:25 min/km
955
178
955
00:05:05.33
3:46 min/km
733
133
733
415
54
Brendan WRIGHT
Brendan WRIGHT #54
Male U/16
00:15:31.32
00:15:31.32
111
(415)
U/16
111
00:02:50.46
Male
415
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:52 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.50
3:58 min/km
373
107
373
00:04:58.81
3:41 min/km
599
134
599
310
1620
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER #1620
Male U/15
00:15:12.20
00:15:12.20
60
(310)
U/15
60
00:01:57.24
Male
310
LA SALLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.47
3:51 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:59.72
3:42 min/km
628
134
628
439
2161
Zachary ATKINSON
Zachary ATKINSON #2161
Male U/19
00:15:34.75
00:15:34.75
115
(439)
U/19
115
00:02:53.35
Male
439
MATER DEI
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:37.50
4:00 min/km
412
117
412
00:04:57.25
3:40 min/km
568
134
568
1065
3637
Nicolas TULLY
Nicolas TULLY #3637
Male U/13
00:17:21.17
00:17:21.17
197
(1065)
U/13
197
00:03:21.18
Male
1065
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:13.85
4:36 min/km
1171
223
1171
00:05:07.32
3:47 min/km
770
134
770
908
2728
Luke GARDENER
Luke GARDENER #2728
Male U/14
00:16:50.76
00:16:50.76
169
(908)
U/14
169
00:03:22.19
Male
908
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:45.40
4:26 min/km
988
186
988
00:05:05.36
3:46 min/km
734
134
734
864
2584
Nathaniel HUTTON
Nathaniel HUTTON #2584
Male U/15
00:16:43.58
00:16:43.58
190
(864)
U/15
190
00:03:28.62
Male
864
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:43.42
4:25 min/km
970
217
970
00:05:00.16
3:42 min/km
637
135
637
501
2681
Jonny KILGALLON
Jonny KILGALLON #2681
Male U/19
00:15:44.42
00:15:44.42
132
(501)
U/19
132
00:03:03.02
Male
501
PETER MOYES
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.08
4:04 min/km
495
133
495
00:04:57.34
3:40 min/km
569
135
569
910
2113
Conor MCLOUGHLIN
Conor MCLOUGHLIN #2113
Male U/14
00:16:50.78
00:16:50.78
171
(910)
U/14
171
00:03:22.20
Male
910
MATER DEI
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:45.18
4:26 min/km
984
185
984
00:05:05.59
3:46 min/km
744
135
744
726
1110
Jared THOMAS
Jared THOMAS #1110
Male U/16
00:16:19.28
00:16:19.28
164
(726)
U/16
164
00:03:38.42
Male
726
JOHN PAUL
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:20.37
4:16 min/km
777
167
777
00:04:58.91
3:41 min/km
603
135
603
889
1079
Bailee SARGEANT
Bailee SARGEANT #1079
Male U/13
00:16:48.46
00:16:48.46
142
(889)
U/13
142
00:02:48.47
Male
889
JOHN PAUL
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.12
4:24 min/km
944
149
944
00:05:07.34
3:47 min/km
771
135
771
606
617
Jagadeesh VIKRAM
Jagadeesh VIKRAM #617
Male U/14
00:15:58.52
00:15:58.52
101
(606)
U/14
101
00:02:29.95
Male
606
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:52.46
4:06 min/km
541
85
541
00:05:06.06
3:46 min/km
752
136
752
736
817
Marshall GROSSE
Marshall GROSSE #817
Male U/13
00:16:20.71
00:16:20.71
105
(736)
U/13
105
00:02:20.72
Male
736
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:13.33
4:14 min/km
722
102
722
00:05:07.38
3:47 min/km
773
136
773
522
232
Luke BROTHERS
Luke BROTHERS #232
Male U/15
00:15:47.81
00:15:47.81
113
(522)
U/15
113
00:02:32.85
Male
522
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:47.48
4:04 min/km
499
107
499
00:05:00.32
3:42 min/km
642
136
642
512
3756
Josh BRITTON
Josh BRITTON #3756
Male U/16
00:15:46.33
00:15:46.33
128
(512)
U/16
128
00:03:05.47
Male
512
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:47.38
4:04 min/km
497
124
497
00:04:58.94
3:41 min/km
605
136
605
393
3779
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #3779
Male U/19
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
109
(393)
U/19
109
00:02:45.56
Male
393
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:28.98
3:57 min/km
343
101
343
00:04:57.98
3:40 min/km
580
136
580
915
3727
Samuel COMISKEY
Samuel COMISKEY #3727
Male U/13
00:16:51.38
00:16:51.38
154
(915)
U/13
154
00:02:51.38
Male
915
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:43.76
4:25 min/km
975
158
975
00:05:07.62
3:47 min/km
776
137
776
356
4086
Seamus HARRISON
Seamus HARRISON #4086
Male U/16
00:15:19.91
00:15:19.91
101
(356)
U/16
101
00:02:39.05
Male
356
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:20.91
3:54 min/km
287
87
287
00:04:58.99
3:41 min/km
606
137
606
746
2654
Cameron DALGLISH
Cameron DALGLISH #2654
Male U/15
00:16:22.11
00:16:22.11
159
(746)
U/15
159
00:03:07.16
Male
746
PETER MOYES
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:21.71
4:17 min/km
789
171
789
00:05:00.40
3:42 min/km
643
137
643
412
780
Tate WELSH
Tate WELSH #780
Male U/14
00:15:30.79
00:15:30.79
60
(412)
U/14
60
00:02:02.21
Male
412
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:24.61
3:55 min/km
312
45
312
00:05:06.17
3:46 min/km
754
137
754
655
1877
Jason DJAFFARSAH
Jason DJAFFARSAH #1877
Male U/19
00:16:08.76
00:16:08.76
164
(655)
U/19
164
00:03:27.35
Male
655
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:10.42
4:12 min/km
697
176
697
00:04:58.33
3:40 min/km
591
137
591
642
515
Anton JAKOVCEVIC
Anton JAKOVCEVIC #515
Male U/13
00:16:07.51
00:16:07.51
86
(642)
U/13
86
00:02:07.51
Male
642
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:59.85
4:09 min/km
600
75
600
00:05:07.65
3:47 min/km
777
138
777
565
2645
Daniel MANN
Daniel MANN #2645
Male U/14
00:15:53.50
00:15:53.50
93
(565)
U/14
93
00:02:24.92
Male
565
PETER MOYES
6
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:47.17
4:04 min/km
496
79
496
00:05:06.32
3:46 min/km
756
138
756
292
2445
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #2445
Male U/16
00:15:08.79
00:15:08.79
82
(292)
U/16
82
00:02:27.93
Male
292
NAGLE
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.70
3:50 min/km
211
64
211
00:04:59.08
3:41 min/km
607
138
607
456
2804
Joshua VAN HEERDEN
Joshua VAN HEERDEN #2804
Male U/15
00:15:36.33
00:15:36.33
98
(456)
U/15
98
00:02:21.38
Male
456
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.66
3:59 min/km
400
81
400
00:05:00.67
3:42 min/km
648
138
648
542
3156
Eamon WALKER
Eamon WALKER #3156
Male U/19
00:15:50.33
00:15:50.33
142
(542)
U/19
142
00:03:08.93
Male
542
SETON
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:51.58
4:05 min/km
530
143
530
00:04:58.75
3:41 min/km
597
138
597
298
2688
Jack DUNNE
Jack DUNNE #2688
Male U/16
00:15:09.84
00:15:09.84
84
(298)
U/16
84
00:02:28.98
Male
298
PETER MOYES
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:10.70
3:50 min/km
218
65
218
00:04:59.13
3:41 min/km
610
139
610
945
1086
Josh O'BRIEN
Josh O'BRIEN #1086
Male U/14
00:16:57.70
00:16:57.70
182
(945)
U/14
182
00:03:29.12
Male
945
JOHN PAUL
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.12
4:28 min/km
1040
201
1040
00:05:06.58
3:47 min/km
759
139
759
670
1963
Ronan HOGARTH
Ronan HOGARTH #1963
Male U/19
00:16:11.39
00:16:11.39
167
(670)
U/19
167
00:03:29.99
Male
670
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:12.49
4:13 min/km
716
180
716
00:04:58.90
3:41 min/km
602
139
602
1015
1662
Dennis VAGNER-FANCIS
Dennis VAGNER-FANCIS #1662
Male U/13
00:17:12.22
00:17:12.22
180
(1015)
U/13
180
00:03:12.22
Male
1015
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:04.35
4:33 min/km
1123
201
1123
00:05:07.86
3:48 min/km
783
139
783
610
1547
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #1547
Male U/15
00:15:59.18
00:15:59.18
129
(610)
U/15
129
00:02:44.23
Male
610
KOLBE
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:58.43
4:08 min/km
593
131
593
00:05:00.75
3:42 min/km
649
139
649
1027
1661
Ruan BOHMER
Ruan BOHMER #1661
Male U/13
00:17:14.44
00:17:14.44
184
(1027)
U/13
184
00:03:14.45
Male
1027
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.42
4:34 min/km
1133
205
1133
00:05:08.02
3:48 min/km
784
140
784
657
1295
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #1295
Male U/14
00:16:09.32
00:16:09.32
117
(657)
U/14
117
00:02:40.75
Male
657
JOHN XXIII
6
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:02.63
4:10 min/km
621
103
621
00:05:06.69
3:47 min/km
760
140
760
257
1193
Jack TU
Jack TU #1193
Male U/19
00:15:03.34
00:15:03.34
77
(257)
U/19
77
00:02:21.93
Male
257
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.42
3:48 min/km
174
63
174
00:04:58.92
3:41 min/km
604
140
604
690
837
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK #837
Male U/15
00:16:15.19
00:16:15.19
143
(690)
U/15
143
00:03:00.23
Male
690
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:14.19
4:14 min/km
727
151
727
00:05:00.99
3:42 min/km
652
140
652
260
456
Giordano SPORTIELLO
Giordano SPORTIELLO #456
Male U/16
00:15:03.78
00:15:03.78
76
(260)
U/16
76
00:02:22.92
Male
260
CHISHOLM
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:04.61
3:48 min/km
176
54
176
00:04:59.16
3:41 min/km
611
140
611
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
38
39
40
Page 14 of 40 (1994 items)