Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
24
25
26
Page 14 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
928
Georgia SANDERSON
Georgia SANDERSON #928
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
929
Emma WESLEY
Emma WESLEY #929
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
930
Karla AMOS
Karla AMOS #930
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
940
Liesel LUXTON
Liesel LUXTON #940
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
999
Amy MCCARTHY
Amy MCCARTHY #999
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
STEL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
1005
Tess CORREY
Tess CORREY #1005
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
STEL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1077
Katelyn WEAR
Katelyn WEAR #1077
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
STEL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1074
Tiffany GREEN
Tiffany GREEN #1074
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
STEL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1087
Shaylee DUFF
Shaylee DUFF #1087
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
STEL
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
1109
Martha SCHENK
Martha SCHENK #1109
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
1117
Katherine GARRAWAY
Katherine GARRAWAY #1117
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
THOM
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1114
Sophie REYNOLDS
Sophie REYNOLDS #1114
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
THOM
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1266
Isabelle PETERA
Isabelle PETERA #1266
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
KELL
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1267
Mikayla PETERA
Mikayla PETERA #1267
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
KELL
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1259
Makitalena TU IPULOTU
Makitalena TU IPULOTU #1259
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BISH
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1269
Carys DA LUZ
Carys DA LUZ #1269
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
STEL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1272
Jessica LECA
Jessica LECA #1272
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
STEL
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1274
Renae SIMMONS
Renae SIMMONS #1274
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
STEL
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1245
Phoebe COULTHARD
Phoebe COULTHARD #1245
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
1257
Lydia LUIS
Lydia LUIS #1257
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1254
Renee GILBERT
Renee GILBERT #1254
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BISH
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1226
Glorivhee MANALO
Glorivhee MANALO #1226
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
THOM
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1218
Laetitia WEAR-JONES
Laetitia WEAR-JONES #1218
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
THOM
0
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1214
Sally ALLAN
Sally ALLAN #1214
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
THOM
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
1215
Izabelle GIBSON
Izabelle GIBSON #1215
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
THOM
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
1216
Indi ROSS
Indi ROSS #1216
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
THOM
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
1164
Tamika WEEDING
Tamika WEEDING #1164
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
THOM
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1166
Emma DAWSON
Emma DAWSON #1166
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
THOM
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1154
Imogen MCCOLL
Imogen MCCOLL #1154
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
THOM
0
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1149
Willow MCAULIFFE
Willow MCAULIFFE #1149
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
THOM
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
1169
Lora-Mae KEOGH
Lora-Mae KEOGH #1169
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
THOM
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1199
Sophie MCCAGH
Sophie MCCAGH #1199
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
THOM
0
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1202
Macy ALTHAM
Macy ALTHAM #1202
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
1203
Nyah GIBSON
Nyah GIBSON #1203
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
1179
Neisa DUNN
Neisa DUNN #1179
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
THOM
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
1185
Daniella CRAGAN
Daniella CRAGAN #1185
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
THOM
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1
1111
Bohan TEAKLE
Bohan TEAKLE #1111
Male Y10
00:12:21.73
00:12:21.73
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
THOM
100
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
2
1302
Arran JODAH
Arran JODAH #1302
Male Staff
00:12:30.25
00:12:30.25
1
(2)
Staff
1
Male
2
100
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
3
1000
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #1000
Male Y11
00:12:42.33
00:12:42.33
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
STEL
100
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
4
501
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #501
Male Y07
00:12:44.66
00:12:44.66
1
(4)
Y07
1
Male
4
OCOL
100
3:51 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
5
107
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #107
Male Y10
00:12:54.57
00:12:54.57
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:32.84
Male
5
BISH
85
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
6
1147
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #1147
Male Y08
00:13:04.57
00:13:04.57
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
THOM
100
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
7
1188
Noah CACHARD
Noah CACHARD #1188
Male Y07
00:13:04.73
00:13:04.73
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:20.07
Male
7
THOM
85
3:57 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
8
1119
Lewis ZAMPIN
Lewis ZAMPIN #1119
Male Y12
00:13:05.31
00:13:05.31
1
(8)
Y12
1
Male
8
THOM
100
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
9
1161
Gerard MCKENNA
Gerard MCKENNA #1161
Male Y11
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:29.99
Male
9
THOM
85
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
10
1186
Hugh KEEFFE
Hugh KEEFFE #1186
Male Y12
00:13:16.81
00:13:16.81
2
(10)
Y12
2
00:00:11.50
Male
10
THOM
85
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
11
324
Jack OSBORN
Jack OSBORN #324
Male Y11
00:13:17.32
00:13:17.32
3
(11)
Y11
3
00:00:34.99
Male
11
FOLE
75
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
12
864
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #864
Male Y09
00:13:24.54
00:13:24.54
1
(12)
Y09
1
Male
12
RYAN
100
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
13
854
Jayce PRICE
Jayce PRICE #854
Male Y12
00:13:27.56
00:13:27.56
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:22.25
Male
13
RYAN
75
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
14
805
Dylan GRIECHEN
Dylan GRIECHEN #805
Male Y11
00:13:28.70
00:13:28.70
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:00:46.37
Male
14
RYAN
70
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
24
25
26
Page 14 of 26 (1282 items)