Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
21
22
23
Page 13 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
705
967
Shania ROCHE
Shania ROCHE #967
Female Y08
00:25:47.36
00:25:47.36
55
(301)
Y08
55
00:11:46.12
Female
301
1
8:35 min/km
471
1121
Max BALL
Max BALL #1121
Male Y08
00:21:35.48
00:21:35.48
47
(301)
Y08
47
00:10:35.82
Male
301
1
7:11 min/km
472
1070
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD #1070
Male Y08
00:21:36.65
00:21:36.65
48
(302)
Y08
48
00:10:36.98
Male
302
1
7:12 min/km
706
368
Isabella TUCCI
Isabella TUCCI #368
Female Y08
00:25:48.23
00:25:48.23
56
(302)
Y08
56
00:11:46.98
Female
302
1
8:36 min/km
476
255
Ruben SALTER
Ruben SALTER #255
Male Y08
00:21:44.21
00:21:44.21
49
(303)
Y08
49
00:10:44.54
Male
303
1
7:14 min/km
708
185
Millie DYBLE
Millie DYBLE #185
Female Y10
00:25:51.79
00:25:51.79
52
(303)
Y10
52
00:12:21.13
Female
303
1
8:37 min/km
481
772
Alan SMITH
Alan SMITH #772
Male Y08
00:21:48.90
00:21:48.90
50
(304)
Y08
50
00:10:49.23
Male
304
1
7:16 min/km
709
826
Sian CRAPELLA
Sian CRAPELLA #826
Female Y08
00:25:55.98
00:25:55.98
57
(304)
Y08
57
00:11:54.73
Female
304
1
8:38 min/km
710
150
Petra KOCH
Petra KOCH #150
Female Y08
00:25:56.23
00:25:56.23
58
(305)
Y08
58
00:11:54.98
Female
305
1
8:38 min/km
483
143
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #143
Male Y07
00:21:49.91
00:21:49.91
63
(305)
Y07
63
00:09:14.92
Male
305
1
7:16 min/km
711
76
Aleesha SCHOUTEN
Aleesha SCHOUTEN #76
Female Y10
00:26:19.41
00:26:19.41
53
(306)
Y10
53
00:12:48.75
Female
306
1
8:46 min/km
485
351
Nicholas SLITENBACHS
Nicholas SLITENBACHS #351
Male Y11
00:21:52.49
00:21:52.49
57
(306)
Y11
57
00:11:27.30
Male
306
1
7:17 min/km
486
403
Jack MORRIS
Jack MORRIS #403
Male Y11
00:21:52.66
00:21:52.66
58
(307)
Y11
58
00:11:27.47
Male
307
1
7:17 min/km
712
639
Brylie MARX
Brylie MARX #639
Female Y08
00:26:19.50
00:26:19.50
59
(307)
Y08
59
00:12:18.25
Female
307
1
8:46 min/km
713
828
Jordana GABRIELSON
Jordana GABRIELSON #828
Female Y08
00:26:19.67
00:26:19.67
60
(308)
Y08
60
00:12:18.42
Female
308
1
8:46 min/km
488
227
Luke STEELE
Luke STEELE #227
Male Y08
00:21:54.17
00:21:54.17
51
(308)
Y08
51
00:10:54.50
Male
308
1
7:18 min/km
497
470
Jai HARLEY-DAVIS
Jai HARLEY-DAVIS #470
Male Y07
00:22:00.89
00:22:00.89
64
(309)
Y07
64
00:09:25.90
Male
309
1
7:20 min/km
714
505
Kate LOWE
Kate LOWE #505
Female Y08
00:26:19.67
00:26:19.67
61
(309)
Y08
61
00:12:18.43
Female
309
1
8:46 min/km
715
277
Haleigh MCCORMACK
Haleigh MCCORMACK #277
Female Y07
00:26:19.87
00:26:19.87
60
(310)
Y07
60
00:12:05.63
Female
310
1
8:46 min/km
499
771
Paolo SISON
Paolo SISON #771
Male Y07
00:22:02.13
00:22:02.13
65
(310)
Y07
65
00:09:27.14
Male
310
1
7:20 min/km
722
907
Mikayla PAGES
Mikayla PAGES #907
Female Y08
00:26:32.66
00:26:32.66
62
(311)
Y08
62
00:12:31.41
Female
311
1
8:50 min/km
503
566
George BANEZ
George BANEZ #566
Male Y10
00:22:09.72
00:22:09.72
52
(311)
Y10
52
00:10:52.23
Male
311
1
7:23 min/km
724
395
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #395
Female Y09
00:26:42.23
00:26:42.23
55
(312)
Y09
55
00:14:19.65
Female
312
1
8:54 min/km
504
651
Kieron PILUTKIEWICZ
Kieron PILUTKIEWICZ #651
Male Y10
00:22:10.47
00:22:10.47
53
(312)
Y10
53
00:10:52.98
Male
312
1
7:23 min/km
725
654
Megan VILJOEN
Megan VILJOEN #654
Female Y10
00:26:43.48
00:26:43.48
54
(313)
Y10
54
00:13:12.82
Female
313
1
8:54 min/km
505
433
Gian QUIROS
Gian QUIROS #433
Male Y11
00:22:15.71
00:22:15.71
59
(313)
Y11
59
00:11:50.52
Male
313
1
7:25 min/km
726
289
Terri NASH
Terri NASH #289
Female Y10
00:26:43.57
00:26:43.57
55
(314)
Y10
55
00:13:12.91
Female
314
1
8:54 min/km
506
817
Jesse WILSHUSEN
Jesse WILSHUSEN #817
Male Y11
00:22:15.96
00:22:15.96
60
(314)
Y11
60
00:11:50.77
Male
314
1
7:25 min/km
510
602
Rohan MCNULTY
Rohan MCNULTY #602
Male Y11
00:22:21.68
00:22:21.68
61
(315)
Y11
61
00:11:56.50
Male
315
1
7:27 min/km
727
342
Kiara JARDIM
Kiara JARDIM #342
Female Y09
00:26:44.73
00:26:44.73
56
(315)
Y09
56
00:14:22.15
Female
315
1
8:54 min/km
728
100
Ella BAILEY
Ella BAILEY #100
Female Y11
00:26:46.73
00:26:46.73
45
(316)
Y11
45
00:12:49.50
Female
316
1
8:55 min/km
511
7
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #7
Male Y09
00:22:21.95
00:22:21.95
47
(316)
Y09
47
00:10:34.34
Male
316
1
7:27 min/km
729
548
Mickayla RONAYNE
Mickayla RONAYNE #548
Female Y11
00:26:47.15
00:26:47.15
46
(317)
Y11
46
00:12:49.92
Female
317
1
8:55 min/km
512
864
Cree CALDERBANK
Cree CALDERBANK #864
Male Y09
00:22:22.96
00:22:22.96
48
(317)
Y09
48
00:10:35.35
Male
317
1
7:27 min/km
513
869
Ellis FENWICK
Ellis FENWICK #869
Male Y10
00:22:23.22
00:22:23.22
54
(318)
Y10
54
00:11:05.73
Male
318
1
7:27 min/km
731
322
Rohini AICH
Rohini AICH #322
Female Y11
00:26:49.19
00:26:49.19
47
(318)
Y11
47
00:12:51.96
Female
318
1
8:56 min/km
515
515
Harry DRONSFIELD
Harry DRONSFIELD #515
Male Y10
00:22:25.20
00:22:25.20
55
(319)
Y10
55
00:11:07.71
Male
319
1
7:28 min/km
732
820
Tylah WEBSTER
Tylah WEBSTER #820
Female Y12
00:26:53.49
00:26:53.49
39
(319)
Y12
39
00:12:54.74
Female
319
2
8:57 min/km
516
1100
Oliver GODER
Oliver GODER #1100
Male Y09
00:22:25.40
00:22:25.40
49
(320)
Y09
49
00:10:37.79
Male
320
1
7:28 min/km
733
136
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS #136
Female Y12
00:26:55.87
00:26:55.87
40
(320)
Y12
40
00:12:57.12
Female
320
1
8:58 min/km
734
941
Samantha CHAMBERLAIN
Samantha CHAMBERLAIN #941
Female Y09
00:26:56.55
00:26:56.55
57
(321)
Y09
57
00:14:33.97
Female
321
1
8:58 min/km
519
774
Joshua ANTULOV
Joshua ANTULOV #774
Male Y09
00:22:25.72
00:22:25.72
50
(321)
Y09
50
00:10:38.11
Male
321
1
7:28 min/km
520
829
Flynn O'CONNELL
Flynn O'CONNELL #829
Male Y08
00:22:27.28
00:22:27.28
52
(322)
Y08
52
00:11:27.61
Male
322
1
7:29 min/km
735
874
Trisha Mae UMALI
Trisha Mae UMALI #874
Female Y11
00:26:56.68
00:26:56.68
48
(322)
Y11
48
00:12:59.45
Female
322
1
8:58 min/km
525
1113
Aaron NAUGHTON
Aaron NAUGHTON #1113
Male Y12
00:22:33.89
00:22:33.89
40
(323)
Y12
40
00:12:14.41
Male
323
1
7:31 min/km
736
753
Tamia OGLE
Tamia OGLE #753
Female Y09
00:26:56.74
00:26:56.74
58
(323)
Y09
58
00:14:34.16
Female
323
1
8:58 min/km
737
887
Hannah FIELDS
Hannah FIELDS #887
Female Y09
00:26:57.74
00:26:57.74
59
(324)
Y09
59
00:14:35.16
Female
324
1
8:59 min/km
526
465
Sean SMETHURST
Sean SMETHURST #465
Male Y12
00:22:33.96
00:22:33.96
41
(324)
Y12
41
00:12:14.48
Male
324
1
7:31 min/km
527
300
Declan POWER
Declan POWER #300
Male Y12
00:22:34.21
00:22:34.21
42
(325)
Y12
42
00:12:14.73
Male
325
1
7:31 min/km
738
164
Britany PEREYRA
Britany PEREYRA #164
Female Y12
00:26:57.89
00:26:57.89
41
(325)
Y12
41
00:12:59.14
Female
325
1
8:59 min/km
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
21
22
23
Page 13 of 23 (1142 items)