John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
736
602
Faran KAZEMI
Faran KAZEMI #602
Male Y10
00:39:15.50
00:39:15.50
64
(396)
Y10
64
00:26:08.91
Male
396
NEWB
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:15.50
736
64
396
487
603
Liam LILBURNE
Liam LILBURNE #603
Male Y10
00:28:48.26
00:28:48.26
53
(298)
Y10
53
00:15:41.66
Male
298
NEWB
8:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:28:48.26
487
53
298
491
604
Mick LUU
Mick LUU #604
Male Y10
00:28:58.18
00:28:58.18
54
(300)
Y10
54
00:15:51.58
Male
300
NEWB
8:16 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:28:58.18
491
54
300
605
Thomas MARISSEN
Thomas MARISSEN #605
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
46
606
Jed MASSON
Jed MASSON #606
Male Y10
00:15:21.17
00:15:21.17
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:02:14.57
Male
42
NEWB
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:15:21.17
46
9
42
607
Chloe PLESTER
Chloe PLESTER #607
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
604
608
Aden RESNICK
Aden RESNICK #608
Male Y10
00:32:31.69
00:32:31.69
60
(352)
Y10
60
00:19:25.09
Male
352
NEWB
9:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:32:31.69
604
60
352
80
609
Liam ROWAN
Liam ROWAN #609
Male Y10
00:16:39.59
00:16:39.59
16
(70)
Y10
16
00:03:32.99
Male
70
NEWB
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:16:39.59
80
16
70
610
Owen SAVINO
Owen SAVINO #610
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
743
611
Angela SIMONOSKA
Angela SIMONOSKA #611
Female Y10
00:39:17.60
00:39:17.60
75
(346)
Y10
75
00:24:30.34
Female
346
NEWB
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:17.60
743
75
346
612
Nina STOEVA
Nina STOEVA #612
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
363
613
Declan SUTCLIFFE
Declan SUTCLIFFE #613
Male Y10
00:25:03.26
00:25:03.26
38
(259)
Y10
38
00:11:56.67
Male
259
NEWB
7:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:25:03.26
363
38
259
12
614
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #614
Male Y10
00:13:29.77
00:13:29.77
2
(12)
Y10
2
00:00:23.17
Male
12
NEWB
3:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:29.77
12
2
12
22
615
Wesley TAYLOR-ILES
Wesley TAYLOR-ILES #615
Male Y10
00:14:14.75
00:14:14.75
7
(22)
Y10
7
00:01:08.16
Male
22
NEWB
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:14:14.75
22
7
22
407
616
Nhi TONG
Nhi TONG #616
Female Y10
00:26:12.26
00:26:12.26
26
(132)
Y10
26
00:11:25.00
Female
132
NEWB
7:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:12.26
407
26
132
158
617
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #617
Female Y10
00:18:58.25
00:18:58.25
4
(34)
Y10
4
00:04:11.00
Female
34
NEWB
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:58.25
158
4
34
618
Cooper YACOPETTI
Cooper YACOPETTI #618
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
524
619
Amber-Rose BARNARD
Amber-Rose BARNARD #619
Female Y10
00:29:41.86
00:29:41.86
39
(208)
Y10
39
00:14:54.61
Female
208
PARM
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:29:41.86
524
39
208
33
620
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #620
Female Y10
00:14:47.25
00:14:47.25
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
PARM
4:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:47.25
33
1
3
573
621
Rung BAWI HRING
Rung BAWI HRING #621
Female Y10
00:31:17.42
00:31:17.42
47
(231)
Y10
47
00:16:30.16
Female
231
PARM
8:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:31:17.42
573
47
231
562
622
Peter BEOR
Peter BEOR #622
Male Y10
00:30:47.80
00:30:47.80
57
(338)
Y10
57
00:17:41.21
Male
338
PARM
8:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:30:47.80
562
57
338
613
623
Hayden BROWNING
Hayden BROWNING #623
Male Y10
00:32:52.75
00:32:52.75
61
(357)
Y10
61
00:19:46.16
Male
357
PARM
9:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:32:52.75
613
61
357
400
624
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #624
Male Y10
00:25:58.47
00:25:58.47
42
(272)
Y10
42
00:12:51.87
Male
272
PARM
7:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:25:58.47
400
42
272
867
625
Bronte CONNELL
Bronte CONNELL #625
Female Y10
00:54:36.68
00:54:36.68
76
(416)
Y10
76
00:39:49.43
Female
416
PARM
15:36 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:54:36.68
867
76
416
342
626
Grace COPPOLA
Grace COPPOLA #626
Female Y10
00:24:39.14
00:24:39.14
16
(98)
Y10
16
00:09:51.88
Female
98
PARM
7:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:24:39.14
342
16
98
841
627
Taj DENHAM
Taj DENHAM #627
Male Y10
00:46:29.52
00:46:29.52
73
(440)
Y10
73
00:33:22.92
Male
440
PARM
13:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:46:29.52
841
73
440
628
Sienna DOWNS
Sienna DOWNS #628
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
747
629
Ilija DRAGOVIC
Ilija DRAGOVIC #629
Male Y10
00:39:18.51
00:39:18.51
69
(401)
Y10
69
00:26:11.91
Male
401
PARM
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:18.51
747
69
401
242
630
Steven DU
Steven DU #630
Male Y10
00:21:36.78
00:21:36.78
25
(182)
Y10
25
00:08:30.18
Male
182
PARM
6:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:21:36.78
242
25
182
209
631
Kai DUONG
Kai DUONG #631
Male Y10
00:20:20.57
00:20:20.57
24
(161)
Y10
24
00:07:13.98
Male
161
PARM
5:48 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:20:20.57
209
24
161
632
Thomas HARRISON
Thomas HARRISON #632
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
466
633
Elena IACOPETTA
Elena IACOPETTA #633
Female Y10
00:28:12.38
00:28:12.38
33
(173)
Y10
33
00:13:25.13
Female
173
PARM
8:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:28:12.38
466
33
173
634
Alexander JONCEVSKI
Alexander JONCEVSKI #634
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
734
635
Emily JONES
Emily JONES #635
Female Y10
00:39:14.45
00:39:14.45
68
(339)
Y10
68
00:24:27.19
Female
339
PARM
11:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:14.45
734
68
339
674
636
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #636
Female Y10
00:35:50.15
00:35:50.15
64
(299)
Y10
64
00:21:02.89
Female
299
PARM
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:50.15
674
64
299
424
637
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #637
Male Y10
00:26:41.76
00:26:41.76
45
(282)
Y10
45
00:13:35.16
Male
282
PARM
7:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:41.76
424
45
282
408
638
Amy LE
Amy LE #638
Female Y10
00:26:12.26
00:26:12.26
27
(133)
Y10
27
00:11:25.00
Female
133
PARM
7:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:12.26
408
27
133
639
Bridget MACNISH
Bridget MACNISH #639
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
640
Jasmine MACNISH
Jasmine MACNISH #640
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
641
Hope MATABISHI
Hope MATABISHI #641
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
642
Tia MCGRATH
Tia MCGRATH #642
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
298
643
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #643
Male Y10
00:23:40.14
00:23:40.14
33
(215)
Y10
33
00:10:33.55
Male
215
PARM
6:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:23:40.14
298
33
215
675
644
Alyssa NICOLAOU
Alyssa NICOLAOU #644
Female Y10
00:35:51.75
00:35:51.75
65
(300)
Y10
65
00:21:04.50
Female
300
PARM
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:51.75
675
65
300
645
Lachlan REWELL
Lachlan REWELL #645
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
646
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #646
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
256
647
Phebe SMITH
Phebe SMITH #647
Female Y10
00:21:57.50
00:21:57.50
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:07:10.25
Female
66
PARM
6:16 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:21:57.50
256
11
66
805
648
Matthew WATSON
Matthew WATSON #648
Male Y10
00:42:09.75
00:42:09.75
72
(432)
Y10
72
00:29:03.15
Male
432
PARM
12:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:09.75
805
72
432
741
649
Kristen ZANDVLIET
Kristen ZANDVLIET #649
Female Y10
00:39:17.40
00:39:17.40
73
(344)
Y10
73
00:24:30.14
Female
344
PARM
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:17.40
741
73
344
433
650
Surafael ABEBE
Surafael ABEBE #650
Male Y10
00:26:56.30
00:26:56.30
46
(283)
Y10
46
00:13:49.71
Male
283
ROEB
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:56.30
433
46
283
646
651
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY #651
Female Y10
00:34:31.10
00:34:31.10
60
(277)
Y10
60
00:19:43.84
Female
277
ROEB
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:31.10
646
60
277
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1059 items)