Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
483
374
Grace GAO
Grace GAO #374
Female Y10
00:22:15.46
00:22:15.46
91
(477)
Y10
91
00:09:51.98
Female
477
Athens
86
0
7:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:56.99
6:37 min/km
434
83
00:12:18.47
7:41 min/km
523
94
484
419
Rochelle ZHU
Rochelle ZHU #419
Female Y10
00:22:15.46
00:22:15.46
92
(478)
Y10
92
00:09:51.98
Female
478
Corinth
74
0
7:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:51.28
6:34 min/km
423
81
00:12:24.18
7:45 min/km
527
96
485
53
India PUNCHER
India PUNCHER #53
Female Y07
00:22:18.73
00:22:18.73
91
(479)
Y07
91
00:10:10.48
Female
479
Olympia
76
0
7:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:29.24
6:59 min/km
473
88
00:11:49.49
7:23 min/km
489
94
486
18
Silvia VAN BRAKEL
Silvia VAN BRAKEL #18
Female Y07
00:22:23.23
00:22:23.23
92
(480)
Y07
92
00:10:14.98
Female
480
Athens
87
0
7:13 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:15.05
7:30 min/km
513
94
00:11:08.18
6:57 min/km
436
84
487
445
Rodas AMANUEL
Rodas AMANUEL #445
Female Y10
00:22:23.73
00:22:23.73
93
(481)
Y10
93
00:10:00.25
Female
481
Rome
76
0
7:13 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:09.97
7:26 min/km
505
92
00:11:13.75
7:01 min/km
443
80
488
259
Ava NIELSEN
Ava NIELSEN #259
Female Y09
00:22:26.66
00:22:26.66
79
(482)
Y09
79
00:11:20.42
Female
482
Athens
88
0
7:14 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:54.70
6:36 min/km
429
75
00:12:31.96
7:49 min/km
536
85
489
116
Molly SUGARS
Molly SUGARS #116
Female Y07
00:22:27.72
00:22:27.72
93
(483)
Y07
93
00:10:19.47
Female
483
Troy
74
0
7:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:17.96
7:31 min/km
517
95
00:11:09.76
6:58 min/km
439
86
490
160
Isabella VAN HELDEN
Isabella VAN HELDEN #160
Female Y08
00:22:29.75
00:22:29.75
78
(484)
Y08
78
00:10:19.79
Female
484
Corinth
75
0
7:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:59.83
7:19 min/km
494
78
00:11:29.92
7:11 min/km
466
75
491
83
Angeline CHOW
Angeline CHOW #83
Female Y07
00:22:32.59
00:22:32.59
94
(485)
Y07
94
00:10:24.34
Female
485
Sparta
85
0
7:16 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:44.93
7:09 min/km
485
91
00:11:47.65
7:22 min/km
486
93
492
23
Alice ANDERSON
Alice ANDERSON #23
Female Y07
00:22:32.73
00:22:32.73
95
(486)
Y07
95
00:10:24.48
Female
486
Corinth
76
0
7:16 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:18.77
7:32 min/km
520
96
00:11:13.96
7:01 min/km
444
87
493
257
Talissa FOREMAN
Talissa FOREMAN #257
Female Y09
00:22:33.74
00:22:33.74
80
(487)
Y09
80
00:11:27.50
Female
487
Athens
89
0
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:50.21
6:33 min/km
422
71
00:12:43.52
7:57 min/km
542
87
494
126
Chloe HAMMOND
Chloe HAMMOND #126
Female Y08
00:22:33.83
00:22:33.83
79
(488)
Y08
79
00:10:23.87
Female
488
Athens
90
0
7:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:02.42
7:21 min/km
496
79
00:11:31.41
7:12 min/km
470
76
495
337
Anica KARU
Anica KARU #337
Female Y09
00:22:35.42
00:22:35.42
81
(489)
Y09
81
00:11:29.18
Female
489
Sparta
86
0
7:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:30.54
7:00 min/km
475
82
00:12:04.87
7:33 min/km
511
80
496
417
Betty WANG
Betty WANG #417
Female Y10
00:22:38.86
00:22:38.86
94
(490)
Y10
94
00:10:15.38
Female
490
Corinth
77
0
7:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:04.39
8:02 min/km
566
101
00:10:34.46
6:36 min/km
385
65
497
391
Anna MOURSOUNIDIS
Anna MOURSOUNIDIS #391
Female Y10
00:22:39.29
00:22:39.29
95
(491)
Y10
95
00:10:15.81
Female
491
Athens
91
0
7:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:19.15
6:52 min/km
460
87
00:12:20.14
7:42 min/km
524
95
498
308
Ashleigh ALLAN
Ashleigh ALLAN #308
Female Y09
00:22:40.91
00:22:40.91
82
(492)
Y09
82
00:11:34.68
Female
492
Rome
77
0
7:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:29.76
6:59 min/km
474
81
00:12:11.15
7:36 min/km
515
83
499
256
Madeleine ENGLISH
Madeleine ENGLISH #256
Female Y09
00:22:40.99
00:22:40.99
83
(493)
Y09
83
00:11:34.75
Female
493
Athens
92
0
7:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:30.76
7:00 min/km
476
83
00:12:10.22
7:36 min/km
514
82
500
675
Eloise ANDERSON
Eloise ANDERSON #675
Female Y12
00:22:44.85
00:22:44.85
56
(494)
Y12
56
00:11:58.64
Female
494
Athens
93
0
7:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:35.89
7:43 min/km
544
67
00:11:08.95
6:58 min/km
438
55
501
554
Jasmyn JOSEPH
Jasmyn JOSEPH #554
Female Y11
00:22:44.98
00:22:44.98
77
(495)
Y11
77
00:10:11.76
Female
495
Corinth
78
0
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:43.79
7:09 min/km
482
78
00:12:01.19
7:30 min/km
508
81
502
223
Layla VIJAYASEKARAN
Layla VIJAYASEKARAN #223
Female Y08
00:22:51.74
00:22:51.74
80
(496)
Y08
80
00:10:41.78
Female
496
Sparta
87
0
7:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:18.91
8:12 min/km
582
97
00:10:32.83
6:35 min/km
382
55
503
221
Mareeya PIGRAM
Mareeya PIGRAM #221
Female Y08
00:22:51.95
00:22:51.95
81
(497)
Y08
81
00:10:41.98
Female
497
Sparta
88
0
7:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:11.91
8:07 min/km
570
93
00:10:40.03
6:40 min/km
396
59
504
792
Ciara SMITH
Ciara SMITH #792
Female Y12
00:22:55.69
00:22:55.69
57
(498)
Y12
57
00:12:09.48
Female
498
Sparta
89
0
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:35.15
7:43 min/km
542
65
00:11:20.54
7:05 min/km
453
57
505
502
Hannah CHEN
Hannah CHEN #502
Female Y10
00:23:05.73
00:23:05.73
96
(499)
Y10
96
00:10:42.25
Female
499
Troy
75
0
7:27 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:05.73
14:26 min/km
506
658
Mathu KAWRYSHANKER
Mathu KAWRYSHANKER #658
Female Y11
00:23:16.40
00:23:16.40
78
(500)
Y11
78
00:10:43.19
Female
500
Troy
76
0
7:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:44.54
7:09 min/km
483
79
00:12:31.86
7:49 min/km
535
88
507
769
Lauren TERRIACA
Lauren TERRIACA #769
Female Y12
00:23:17.47
00:23:17.47
58
(501)
Y12
58
00:12:31.26
Female
501
Rome
78
0
7:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:18.98
7:32 min/km
521
57
00:11:58.48
7:29 min/km
503
65
508
743
Isabelle SAMUELS
Isabelle SAMUELS #743
Female Y12
00:23:17.69
00:23:17.69
59
(502)
Y12
59
00:12:31.48
Female
502
Olympia
77
0
7:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:18.64
7:32 min/km
519
56
00:11:59.04
7:29 min/km
504
66
509
754
Claire GOATER
Claire GOATER #754
Female Y12
00:23:17.69
00:23:17.69
60
(503)
Y12
60
00:12:31.48
Female
503
Rome
79
0
7:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:19.39
7:32 min/km
523
58
00:11:58.29
7:28 min/km
502
64
510
645
Zerlinda TIE
Zerlinda TIE #645
Female Y11
00:23:17.84
00:23:17.84
79
(504)
Y11
79
00:10:44.62
Female
504
Sparta
90
0
7:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:22.59
6:55 min/km
464
74
00:12:55.24
8:04 min/km
556
89
511
84
Roshni FERNANDES
Roshni FERNANDES #84
Female Y07
00:23:22.73
00:23:22.73
96
(505)
Y07
96
00:11:14.48
Female
505
Sparta
91
0
7:32 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:07.82
6:45 min/km
445
83
00:13:14.91
8:16 min/km
574
100
512
557
Louise LI
Louise LI #557
Female Y11
00:23:23.47
00:23:23.47
80
(506)
Y11
80
00:10:50.26
Female
506
Corinth
79
0
7:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:22.48
7:34 min/km
529
89
00:12:00.99
7:30 min/km
507
80
513
726
Olivia BARTLETT
Olivia BARTLETT #726
Female Y12
00:23:24.96
00:23:24.96
61
(507)
Y12
61
00:12:38.75
Female
507
Olympia
78
0
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:33.39
7:42 min/km
540
64
00:11:51.57
7:24 min/km
494
63
514
795
Ivy TUDOR
Ivy TUDOR #795
Female Y12
00:23:25.96
00:23:25.96
62
(508)
Y12
62
00:12:39.75
Female
508
Sparta
92
0
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:35.39
7:43 min/km
543
66
00:11:50.57
7:24 min/km
491
62
515
505
Taylah DONNELLY
Taylah DONNELLY #505
Female Y10
00:23:26.69
00:23:26.69
97
(509)
Y10
97
00:11:03.21
Female
509
Troy
77
0
7:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:59.88
7:59 min/km
557
98
00:11:26.81
7:09 min/km
463
84
516
236
Caitlin ISAACS
Caitlin ISAACS #236
Female Y08
00:23:29.62
00:23:29.62
82
(510)
Y08
82
00:11:19.65
Female
510
Troy
78
0
7:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:13.48
7:28 min/km
511
81
00:12:16.14
7:40 min/km
517
84
517
140
Christine BAMFORD
Christine BAMFORD #140
Female Y08
00:23:29.98
00:23:29.98
83
(511)
Y08
83
00:11:20.02
Female
511
Corinth
80
0
7:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:11.68
7:27 min/km
509
80
00:12:18.30
7:41 min/km
521
86
518
330
Elizabeth CRAIG
Elizabeth CRAIG #330
Female Y09
00:23:33.64
00:23:33.64
84
(512)
Y09
84
00:12:27.41
Female
512
Sparta
93
0
7:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:44.85
7:09 min/km
484
84
00:12:48.79
8:00 min/km
548
88
519
420
Selam BERHANE
Selam BERHANE #420
Female Y10
00:23:35.98
00:23:35.98
98
(513)
Y10
98
00:11:12.50
Female
513
Olympia
79
0
7:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:17.93
7:31 min/km
516
96
00:12:18.05
7:41 min/km
519
93
520
357
Sophie KIRCHNER
Sophie KIRCHNER #357
Female Y09
00:23:36.24
00:23:36.24
85
(514)
Y09
85
00:12:30.00
Female
514
Troy
79
0
7:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:23.79
6:55 min/km
467
79
00:13:12.45
8:15 min/km
573
92
521
501
Alex CEGLINSKI
Alex CEGLINSKI #501
Female Y10
00:23:38.24
00:23:38.24
99
(515)
Y10
99
00:11:14.76
Female
515
Troy
80
0
7:37 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:58.06
7:58 min/km
555
97
00:11:40.18
7:17 min/km
480
87
522
10
Katie METCALFE
Katie METCALFE #10
Female Y07
00:23:39.94
00:23:39.94
97
(516)
Y07
97
00:11:31.69
Female
516
Athens
94
0
7:38 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:40.81
7:07 min/km
481
90
00:12:59.13
8:06 min/km
561
97
523
136
Alice SUN
Alice SUN #136
Female Y08
00:23:41.41
00:23:41.41
84
(517)
Y08
84
00:11:31.45
Female
517
Athens
95
0
7:38 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:55.55
7:17 min/km
493
77
00:12:45.86
7:58 min/km
545
93
524
280
Tara MCCRACKAN
Tara MCCRACKAN #280
Female Y09
00:23:41.55
00:23:41.55
86
(518)
Y09
86
00:12:35.31
Female
518
Corinth
81
0
7:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:11:05.84
7:23 min/km
502
86
00:12:35.70
7:52 min/km
537
86
525
628
Olivia DRING
Olivia DRING #628
Female Y11
00:23:43.23
00:23:43.23
81
(519)
Y11
81
00:11:10.01
Female
519
Sparta
94
0
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:19.22
7:32 min/km
522
87
00:12:24.01
7:45 min/km
526
84
526
321
Catherine LATIF
Catherine LATIF #321
Female Y09
00:23:43.80
00:23:43.80
87
(520)
Y09
87
00:12:37.57
Female
520
Rome
80
0
7:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:11:40.90
7:47 min/km
547
91
00:12:02.90
7:31 min/km
510
79
527
748
Maddie ANWAR
Maddie ANWAR #748
Female Y12
00:23:43.96
00:23:43.96
63
(521)
Y12
63
00:12:57.75
Female
521
Rome
81
0
7:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:55.15
7:56 min/km
553
72
00:11:48.81
7:23 min/km
488
61
528
723
Claire WARNER
Claire WARNER #723
Female Y12
00:23:44.21
00:23:44.21
64
(522)
Y12
64
00:12:58.00
Female
522
Corinth
82
0
7:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:03.42
8:02 min/km
565
73
00:11:40.79
7:17 min/km
482
59
529
237
Yiting JIANG
Yiting JIANG #237
Female Y08
00:23:46.24
00:23:46.24
85
(523)
Y08
85
00:11:36.27
Female
523
Troy
81
0
7:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:28.14
7:38 min/km
533
87
00:12:18.09
7:41 min/km
520
85
530
306
Zoe WEI
Zoe WEI #306
Female Y09
00:23:46.66
00:23:46.66
88
(524)
Y09
88
00:12:40.42
Female
524
Olympia
80
0
7:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:11:37.28
7:44 min/km
545
89
00:12:09.37
7:35 min/km
513
81
531
657
Andie JIN
Andie JIN #657
Female Y11
00:23:49.14
00:23:49.14
82
(525)
Y11
82
00:11:15.92
Female
525
Troy
82
0
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:20.67
7:33 min/km
526
88
00:12:28.47
7:47 min/km
531
86
532
360
Emilia MARSHALL
Emilia MARSHALL #360
Female Y09
00:23:49.90
00:23:49.90
89
(526)
Y09
89
00:12:43.67
Female
526
Troy
83
0
7:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:50.95
7:13 min/km
488
85
00:12:58.95
8:06 min/km
560
90
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (845 items)