Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
CycleLap4
O/Pos
CycleLap5
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
16
955
Team RB
Team RB #955
Mixed Team
02:09:34.24
02:09:34.24
2
(3)
Team
2
Mixed
3
SIN
Muhd Aizat
Shuhrawardi Hussain
2:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:41:46.57
17
1
00:01:39.63
59
00:10:21.74
11
00:10:04.49
26
00:09:59.47
21
00:10:07.01
27
00:10:18.48
37
01:01:23.60
25
3
00:01:33.58
47
9
00:23:10.84
20
2
41
1155
Desmond Ong
Desmond Ong #1155
Male 30-39
02:17:46.98
02:17:46.98
12
(28)
30-39
12
Male
28
SIN
Nanyang Polytechnic
2:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:41:14.83
16
5
00:02:33.10
176
00:11:38.96
109
00:11:31.20
151
00:11:05.07
103
00:11:11.85
113
00:11:28.03
127
01:08:24.28
113
36
00:02:07.93
125
24
00:23:26.83
25
8
10
1554
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #1554
Male 30-39
02:06:46.36
02:06:46.36
5
(9)
30-39
5
Male
9
FRA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:09.50
15
4
00:01:28.62
35
00:10:43.10
28
00:09:48.24
13
00:09:37.00
7
00:09:52.40
16
00:09:58.77
20
01:00:30.52
16
7
00:01:25.87
30
4
00:22:11.85
11
6
90
942
Team IE
Team IE #942
Mixed PS Team
02:28:58.26
02:28:58.26
7
(16)
PS Team
7
Mixed
16
SIN
IE Singapore
Ken Mun Wong
Gerard Chen
2:55 min/km
Wave 9
00:41:07.89
14
3
00:01:37.33
53
00:13:14.59
291
00:12:56.31
308
00:13:04.52
310
00:13:17.30
315
00:13:25.77
308
01:19:24.36
293
13
00:01:44.20
68
12
00:25:04.47
47
6
48
1544
Eng Joo Lee
Eng Joo Lee #1544
Male 18-29
02:19:29.92
02:19:29.92
7
(34)
18-29
7
Male
34
SIN
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:02.70
13
4
00:01:30.69
40
00:11:44.08
119
00:11:42.00
166
00:11:31.88
148
00:11:19.94
125
00:11:33.13
138
01:09:39.72
143
13
00:01:43.47
66
8
00:25:33.33
52
6
7
1557
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1557
Male PS 18-39
02:06:21.93
02:06:21.93
1
(6)
PS 18-39
1
Male
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:01.87
12
2
00:01:21.20
17
00:10:59.37
51
00:09:42.52
8
00:09:37.00
8
00:09:22.59
4
00:09:37.44
9
00:59:35.60
13
1
00:01:25.59
28
2
00:22:57.65
18
2
18
1559
Sade Dov
Sade Dov #1559
Male 40-49
02:09:58.43
02:09:58.43
2
(15)
40-49
2
Male
15
ISR
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:40:55.97
11
2
00:02:16.57
141
00:10:56.65
50
00:10:30.84
47
00:10:16.93
36
00:10:38.74
67
00:10:05.00
26
01:02:34.25
34
8
00:01:56.83
95
13
00:22:14.80
12
1
8
1364
Pascal Aeschlimann
Pascal Aeschlimann #1364
Male 40-49
02:06:27.19
02:06:27.19
1
(7)
40-49
1
Male
7
CHE
2:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:52.40
10
1
00:01:23.98
27
00:10:40.14
26
00:09:58.17
21
00:09:39.76
10
00:09:34.52
7
00:09:48.29
14
00:59:33.51
12
3
00:01:18.74
14
2
00:23:18.54
23
2
11
1567
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #1567
Male 18-29
02:07:53.93
02:07:53.93
3
(10)
18-29
3
Male
10
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SAF
National University of Singapore
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:40:14.94
9
3
00:01:09.69
5
00:10:53.05
43
00:10:08.23
29
00:10:10.05
30
00:09:39.38
11
00:09:56.22
18
01:01:17.18
24
4
00:01:15.06
9
2
00:23:57.05
31
3
17
1568
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #1568
Male PS 18-39
02:09:54.69
02:09:54.69
2
(14)
PS 18-39
2
Male
14
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:39:01.88
8
1
00:01:08.98
4
00:11:41.84
114
00:11:16.18
127
00:10:54.32
85
00:10:47.71
77
00:10:42.79
62
01:06:30.86
82
6
00:01:09.05
4
1
00:22:03.91
10
1
2
1558
David Watson
David Watson #1558
Male 30-39
02:00:56.37
02:00:56.37
2
(2)
30-39
2
Male
2
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SCO
2:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:48.69
7
3
00:01:17.17
13
00:10:14.36
9
00:09:47.25
12
00:09:43.07
13
00:09:36.49
9
00:09:22.00
3
00:58:35.09
8
4
00:01:08.14
3
1
00:21:07.27
7
5
4
1058
Clement Chow
Clement Chow #1058
Male 18-29
02:03:36.68
02:03:36.68
1
(4)
18-29
1
Male
4
SIN
2:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:41.36
6
2
00:01:28.00
33
00:10:33.85
20
00:10:04.09
24
00:10:14.17
33
00:10:06.73
26
00:09:45.24
11
01:00:58.93
20
3
00:01:11.02
5
1
00:21:17.35
8
1
1
1550
Oscar Feryanto
Oscar Feryanto #1550
Male 30-39
01:58:40.12
01:58:40.12
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:37:10.67
5
2
00:01:13.32
7
00:09:47.02
2
00:09:42.10
7
00:09:34.72
4
00:09:33.57
6
00:09:34.28
5
00:58:01.47
5
3
00:01:14.26
7
2
00:21:00.39
5
3
3
1199
Christopher Wright
Christopher Wright #1199
Male 30-39
02:02:37.60
02:02:37.60
3
(3)
30-39
3
Male
3
GBR
2:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:37:05.74
4
1
00:01:27.05
31
00:10:43.57
29
00:10:06.61
27
00:10:24.70
47
00:09:59.30
21
00:10:01.99
23
01:01:38.56
28
10
00:01:50.46
80
15
00:20:35.78
3
2
9
1078
You Wei Adriel Tay
You Wei Adriel Tay #1078
Male 18-29
02:06:30.91
02:06:30.91
2
(8)
18-29
2
Male
8
SIN
MOHH
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:42.10
3
1
00:01:08.76
3
00:10:46.95
35
00:10:43.91
66
00:10:30.86
54
00:10:34.25
59
00:10:39.38
57
01:04:31.10
55
6
00:01:30.56
42
7
00:22:38.38
16
2
14
956
The Flying Doctors
The Flying Doctors #956
Mixed PS Team
02:08:24.90
02:08:24.90
1
(2)
PS Team
1
Mixed
2
SIN
Norman Lim
Joshua Koh
2:31 min/km
Wave 9
00:35:57.69
2
2
00:01:05.04
1
00:10:49.06
38
00:10:31.23
48
00:10:23.67
46
00:16:46.22
423
00:11:12.93
102
01:11:26.65
156
10
00:01:13.32
6
2
00:18:42.19
1
1
944
Team Lucky Beany
Team Lucky Beany #944
Mixed PS Team
Started
Started
PS Team
Mixed
SIN
Fatimah Sawifi
Muhamad Hamim
Wave 9
00:32:24.90
1
1
00:06:28.56
466
00:14:25.79
371
00:11:14.67
123
00:14:31.65
389
00:11:13.72
114
01:02:55.53
36
3
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (617 items)