Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
CycleLap4
O/Pos
CycleLap5
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
21
1187
Hans Tepfenhardt
Hans Tepfenhardt #1187
Male 30-39
02:10:53.15
02:10:53.15
7
(17)
30-39
7
Male
17
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
FRA
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:31.25
22
9
00:01:30.22
39
00:10:32.99
17
00:10:15.35
35
00:10:18.11
39
00:10:04.60
23
00:10:05.92
30
01:01:44.24
29
11
00:01:27.38
33
5
00:23:40.04
27
9
33
938
Striders
Striders #938
Mixed Team
02:14:28.57
02:14:28.57
4
(9)
Team
4
Mixed
9
GBR
Neil Stark
2:38 min/km
Wave 9
00:45:02.33
50
4
00:01:33.10
45
00:10:32.77
16
00:10:10.99
31
00:10:07.29
27
00:10:07.68
28
00:10:08.08
31
01:01:33.05
27
4
00:01:23.92
27
7
00:24:56.15
43
5
13
1522
Chung Kiat Poon
Chung Kiat Poon #1522
Male PS 40+
02:08:23.41
02:08:23.41
1
(12)
PS 40+
1
Male
12
SIN
2:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:43:17.39
29
2
00:01:21.93
19
00:10:29.09
15
00:09:43.06
9
00:09:36.91
6
00:09:20.98
3
00:09:36.48
8
00:58:22.09
6
1
00:01:29.90
40
1
00:23:52.10
28
1
75
1173
Frank Schulze
Frank Schulze #1173
Male 30-39
02:26:28.43
02:26:28.43
21
(57)
30-39
21
Male
57
GER
Schaeffler
2:52 min/km
Wave 6
00:50:28.37
124
35
00:01:59.78
102
00:10:27.61
14
00:09:56.40
17
00:09:53.13
18
00:10:08.46
29
00:09:58.33
19
01:00:48.21
18
8
00:02:01.02
105
21
00:31:11.03
163
40
23
1141
Dave Lommen
Dave Lommen #1141
Male 30-39
02:13:15.16
02:13:15.16
9
(19)
30-39
9
Male
19
NED
Hwa Chong Institution
2:36 min/km
Wave 6
00:44:01.22
36
12
00:01:29.22
37
00:10:23.14
13
00:09:57.75
19
00:09:42.67
12
00:09:57.79
20
00:10:01.34
21
01:00:13.32
15
6
00:01:43.19
64
13
00:25:48.20
58
16
20
1562
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1562
Male 50+
02:10:26.18
02:10:26.18
1
(16)
50+
1
Male
16
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
GBR
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:44:07.64
38
2
00:01:25.73
29
00:10:22.85
12
00:09:57.50
18
00:09:45.99
15
00:09:42.63
12
00:09:34.26
4
00:59:13.34
9
1
00:01:29.90
41
1
00:24:09.56
36
2
16
955
Team RB
Team RB #955
Mixed Team
02:09:34.24
02:09:34.24
2
(3)
Team
2
Mixed
3
SIN
Muhd Aizat
Shuhrawardi Hussain
2:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:41:46.57
17
1
00:01:39.63
59
00:10:21.74
11
00:10:04.49
26
00:09:59.47
21
00:10:07.01
27
00:10:18.48
37
01:01:23.60
25
3
00:01:33.58
47
9
00:23:10.84
20
2
32
1279
Angelo Micallef
Angelo Micallef #1279
Male 40-49
02:14:19.94
02:14:19.94
3
(22)
40-49
3
Male
22
AUS
2:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:46:15.74
64
9
00:02:01.15
105
00:10:16.80
10
00:09:48.77
14
00:09:45.25
14
00:09:49.17
14
00:09:49.43
15
00:59:26.48
11
2
00:01:29.77
39
3
00:25:06.79
49
6
2
1558
David Watson
David Watson #1558
Male 30-39
02:00:56.37
02:00:56.37
2
(2)
30-39
2
Male
2
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SCO
2:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:48.69
7
3
00:01:17.17
13
00:10:14.36
9
00:09:47.25
12
00:09:43.07
13
00:09:36.49
9
00:09:22.00
3
00:58:35.09
8
4
00:01:08.14
3
1
00:21:07.27
7
5
24
911
COL Runners
COL Runners #911
Mixed PS Team
02:13:24.67
02:13:24.67
3
(5)
PS Team
3
Mixed
5
SIN
Cleve Mu
Herrizuan Jamain
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:48:13.80
85
8
00:01:39.58
58
00:10:10.28
8
00:10:02.60
23
00:10:23.14
45
00:10:02.60
22
00:10:01.86
22
01:01:17.16
23
1
00:01:21.83
21
4
00:20:52.28
4
2
6
1548
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #1548
Male 30-39
02:06:10.18
02:06:10.18
4
(5)
30-39
4
Male
5
FRA
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:30.43
21
8
00:01:15.69
10
00:10:07.36
7
00:09:45.39
10
00:09:47.67
16
00:09:51.16
15
00:09:53.61
17
00:59:44.34
14
5
00:01:33.65
48
9
00:21:06.06
6
4
29
1549
Ben Farnsworth
Ben Farnsworth #1549
Male 30-39
02:14:10.63
02:14:10.63
10
(20)
30-39
10
Male
20
Australia & New Zealand Cycling (ANZA)
GBR
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:54.39
19
7
00:01:40.73
64
00:10:04.00
6
00:09:25.01
4
00:09:36.83
5
00:09:20.49
2
00:09:34.74
6
00:57:53.73
4
2
00:01:41.54
60
11
00:31:00.23
162
39
12
1543
Michael Everson
Michael Everson #1543
Male 18-29
02:08:06.68
02:08:06.68
4
(11)
18-29
4
Male
11
GBR
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:30.30
20
5
00:01:27.29
32
00:09:56.78
5
00:09:20.46
3
00:09:24.64
2
00:09:22.85
5
00:09:19.39
2
00:57:21.82
2
1
00:01:26.71
31
6
00:25:20.55
51
5
15
1269
Colin Koke
Colin Koke #1269
Male 30-39
02:08:59.96
02:08:59.96
6
(13)
30-39
6
Male
13
GBR
2:31 min/km
Wave 5
00:46:18.32
65
16
00:01:14.10
8
00:09:54.04
4
00:09:10.94
1
00:09:23.29
1
00:09:15.16
1
00:09:04.07
1
00:56:05.84
1
1
00:01:27.60
34
6
00:23:54.09
29
10
26
933
Round
Round #933
Mixed Team
02:13:37.10
02:13:37.10
3
(6)
Team
3
Mixed
6
MetaSport Club
AUS
Rebecca Round
Jeremy Round
2:37 min/km
Wave 9
00:47:57.63
83
6
00:01:50.61
80
00:09:49.89
3
00:09:33.06
5
00:09:37.90
9
00:09:36.57
10
00:09:46.99
13
00:58:24.39
7
2
00:01:23.12
25
6
00:24:01.33
33
4
1
1550
Oscar Feryanto
Oscar Feryanto #1550
Male 30-39
01:58:40.12
01:58:40.12
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:37:10.67
5
2
00:01:13.32
7
00:09:47.02
2
00:09:42.10
7
00:09:34.72
4
00:09:33.57
6
00:09:34.28
5
00:58:01.47
5
3
00:01:14.26
7
2
00:21:00.39
5
3
5
923
KGB
KGB #923
Mixed Team
02:06:00.24
02:06:00.24
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
IDN
Wu Shuqian
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto
2:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:43:03.40
26
2
00:01:34.84
49
00:09:39.07
1
00:09:12.64
2
00:09:29.18
3
00:09:35.55
8
00:09:36.17
7
00:57:22.52
3
1
00:01:19.98
18
4
00:22:39.49
17
1
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (617 items)