ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
40
41
42
Page 13 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
235
3063
Martin OLIVER
Martin OLIVER #3063
Male U/19
00:14:47.50
00:14:47.50
78
(235)
U/19
78
Male
235
PETER MOYES
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.49
245
81
245
00:04:18.01
280
93
280
83
3022
Holroyd SAMUEL
Holroyd SAMUEL #3022
Male U/13
00:14:03.38
00:14:03.38
4
(83)
U/13
4
Male
83
PETER MOYES
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:59.20
91
4
91
00:04:04.17
91
5
91
399
3033
Melendez JOSHUA
Melendez JOSHUA #3033
Male U/14
00:15:13.96
00:15:13.96
43
(399)
U/14
43
Male
399
PETER MOYES
2
3:48 min/km
00:10:44.70
354
36
354
00:04:29.25
545
80
545
132
3050
Fawcett EWAN
Fawcett EWAN #3050
Male U/16
00:14:19.90
00:14:19.90
39
(132)
U/16
39
Male
132
PETER MOYES
2
3:34 min/km
00:10:01.09
101
33
101
00:04:18.80
294
70
294
196
3040
Kilgallon JONNY
Kilgallon JONNY #3040
Male U/15
00:14:39.25
00:14:39.25
45
(196)
U/15
45
Male
196
PETER MOYES
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.01
222
53
222
00:04:15.24
230
53
230
352
3041
Waldron RYAN
Waldron RYAN #3041
Male U/16
00:15:06.00
00:15:06.00
91
(352)
U/16
91
Male
352
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:45.14
359
97
359
00:04:20.85
342
82
342
349
3038
Durning JAKE
Durning JAKE #3038
Male U/15
00:15:05.74
00:15:05.74
83
(349)
U/15
83
Male
349
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:43.75
344
81
344
00:04:21.99
374
84
374
325
3045
Hawkins ETHAN
Hawkins ETHAN #3045
Male U/19
00:15:01.79
00:15:01.79
106
(325)
U/19
106
Male
325
PETER MOYES
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:37.17
296
98
296
00:04:24.62
427
132
427
403
3034
Ashby DANIEL
Ashby DANIEL #3034
Male U/14
00:15:14.77
00:15:14.77
44
(403)
U/14
44
Male
403
PETER MOYES
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:44.83
355
37
355
00:04:29.94
562
82
562
396
3021
Muntz WILLIAM
Muntz WILLIAM #3021
Male U/13
00:15:13.36
00:15:13.36
36
(396)
U/13
36
Male
396
PETER MOYES
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:46.51
365
30
365
00:04:26.85
472
55
472
442
3017
Anderson BENJAMIN
Anderson BENJAMIN #3017
Male U/14
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
50
(442)
U/14
50
Male
442
PETER MOYES
4
3:50 min/km
00:10:55.07
449
52
449
00:04:25.62
444
58
444
565
3026
Parke MATTHEW
Parke MATTHEW #3026
Male U/13
00:15:37.53
00:15:37.53
62
(565)
U/13
62
Male
565
PETER MOYES
4
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.14
579
62
579
00:04:29.38
548
69
548
486
3039
Vine RYAN
Vine RYAN #3039
Male U/15
00:15:28.18
00:15:28.18
111
(486)
U/15
111
Male
486
PETER MOYES
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.41
596
129
596
00:04:18.77
293
64
293
474
3065
Godwin ROSS
Godwin ROSS #3065
Male U/19
00:15:25.68
00:15:25.68
144
(474)
U/19
144
Male
474
PETER MOYES
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.73
511
149
511
00:04:23.94
411
126
411
407
3056
Hall CAMERON
Hall CAMERON #3056
Male U/16
00:15:15.74
00:15:15.74
102
(407)
U/16
102
Male
407
PETER MOYES
4
3:48 min/km
00:10:51.38
401
106
401
00:04:24.36
422
97
422
572
3062
Hendon BEVAN
Hendon BEVAN #3062
Male U/19
00:15:37.91
00:15:37.91
161
(572)
U/19
161
Male
572
PETER MOYES
5
3:54 min/km
00:11:05.32
552
160
552
00:04:32.58
628
168
628
983
3028
Syme ETHAN
Syme ETHAN #3028
Male U/14
00:16:35.59
00:16:35.59
172
(983)
U/14
172
Male
983
PETER MOYES
5
4:08 min/km
00:11:44.17
945
164
945
00:04:51.41
1067
192
1067
596
3037
James ETHAN
James ETHAN #3037
Male U/15
00:15:41.65
00:15:41.65
134
(596)
U/15
134
Male
596
PETER MOYES
5
3:55 min/km
00:11:09.01
588
127
588
00:04:32.63
630
136
630
439
3048
Hennessey-O'shea DANNY
Hennessey-O'shea DANNY #3048
Male U/16
00:15:20.25
00:15:20.25
115
(439)
U/16
115
Male
439
PETER MOYES
5
3:50 min/km
00:10:52.69
420
112
420
00:04:27.56
494
112
494
707
3018
Solly JAY
Solly JAY #3018
Male U/13
00:15:56.27
00:15:56.27
95
(707)
U/13
95
Male
707
PETER MOYES
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:12.57
628
70
628
00:04:43.70
898
158
898
801
3025
Jenkins GARETH
Jenkins GARETH #3025
Male U/13
00:16:11.19
00:16:11.19
110
(801)
U/13
110
Male
801
PETER MOYES
6
4:02 min/km
00:11:28.52
787
107
787
00:04:42.67
877
151
877
1104
3030
Higgins MITCHELL
Higgins MITCHELL #3030
Male U/14
00:16:54.98
00:16:54.98
204
(1104)
U/14
204
Male
1104
PETER MOYES
6
4:13 min/km
00:11:57.60
1065
195
1065
00:04:57.38
1176
224
1176
724
3044
Elliott ROHAN
Elliott ROHAN #3044
Male U/15
00:15:58.49
00:15:58.49
157
(724)
U/15
157
Male
724
PETER MOYES
6
3:59 min/km
00:11:10.44
610
134
610
00:04:48.04
994
204
994
825
3059
White TY
White TY #3059
Male U/19
00:16:14.46
00:16:14.46
203
(825)
U/19
203
Male
825
PETER MOYES
6
4:03 min/km
00:11:26.94
775
201
775
00:04:47.52
984
226
984
587
3054
Childs ROBERT
Childs ROBERT #3054
Male U/16
00:15:40.64
00:15:40.64
148
(587)
U/16
148
Male
587
PETER MOYES
6
3:55 min/km
00:11:03.50
538
140
538
00:04:37.13
753
162
753
1047
3057
Bateson JOSHUA
Bateson JOSHUA #3057
Male U/19
00:16:45.53
00:16:45.53
230
(1047)
U/19
230
Male
1047
PETER MOYES
7
4:11 min/km
00:11:51.20
1021
232
1021
00:04:54.32
1129
254
1129
1052
3036
Logan KIERAN
Logan KIERAN #3036
Male U/15
00:16:45.92
00:16:45.92
223
(1052)
U/15
223
Male
1052
PETER MOYES
7
4:11 min/km
00:11:48.20
981
219
981
00:04:57.71
1184
236
1184
832
3049
Birch SAMUEL
Birch SAMUEL #3049
Male U/16
00:16:14.88
00:16:14.88
191
(832)
U/16
191
Male
832
PETER MOYES
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:05.06
548
143
548
00:05:09.81
1325
255
1325
1170
3032
Sinha ATHARV
Sinha ATHARV #3032
Male U/14
00:17:04.56
00:17:04.56
220
(1170)
U/14
220
Male
1170
PETER MOYES
7
4:16 min/km
00:11:56.33
1056
190
1056
00:05:08.23
1314
254
1314
815
3016
Hennessey-O'shea SONNY
Hennessey-O'shea SONNY #3016
Male U/13
00:16:12.61
00:16:12.61
114
(815)
U/13
114
Male
815
PETER MOYES
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:31.17
821
114
821
00:04:41.43
851
144
851
1181
3035
Lok NATHANIEL
Lok NATHANIEL #3035
Male U/15
00:17:06.30
00:17:06.30
238
(1181)
U/15
238
Male
1181
PETER MOYES
8
4:16 min/km
00:11:48.21
982
220
982
00:05:18.09
1408
275
1408
1468
3027
Vanmaris SIMON
Vanmaris SIMON #3027
Male U/14
00:18:31.94
00:18:31.94
290
(1468)
U/14
290
Male
1468
PETER MOYES
8
4:37 min/km
00:12:44.83
1388
271
1388
00:05:47.11
1555
311
1555
1147
3019
Mann DANIEL
Mann DANIEL #3019
Male U/13
00:17:01.50
00:17:01.50
210
(1147)
U/13
210
Male
1147
PETER MOYES
8
4:15 min/km
00:12:01.75
1104
187
1104
00:04:59.74
1213
241
1213
861
3051
Drumm LIAM
Drumm LIAM #3051
Male U/16
00:16:19.70
00:16:19.70
195
(861)
U/16
195
Male
861
PETER MOYES
8
4:04 min/km
00:11:20.39
696
176
696
00:04:59.31
1208
233
1208
1137
3053
Stachurski TAYLOR
Stachurski TAYLOR #3053
Male U/19
00:16:59.55
00:16:59.55
249
(1137)
U/19
249
Male
1137
PETER MOYES
8
4:14 min/km
00:11:59.39
1074
236
1074
00:05:00.16
1223
270
1223
1138
3042
Aluwi MUHAMMAD
Aluwi MUHAMMAD #3042
Male U/19
00:16:59.74
00:16:59.74
250
(1138)
U/19
250
Male
1138
PETER MOYES
9
4:14 min/km
00:12:07.66
1149
252
1149
00:04:52.08
1078
245
1078
3009
Maxwell RISELEY
Maxwell RISELEY #3009
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3010
Liam HAGUE
Liam HAGUE #3010
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3011
Riley MILLER
Riley MILLER #3011
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
3012
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #3012
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
2959
Jay ROBINSON
Jay ROBINSON #2959
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER CARNLEY
min/km
524
2953
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #2953
Male U/13
00:15:32.45
00:15:32.45
56
(524)
U/13
56
Male
524
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.60
506
51
506
00:04:30.85
577
79
577
796
2975
Tyson KNIBBS
Tyson KNIBBS #2975
Male U/14
00:16:10.48
00:16:10.48
129
(796)
U/14
129
Male
796
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:02 min/km
00:11:27.01
777
114
777
00:04:43.47
893
156
893
1223
3007
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3007
Male U/19
00:17:15.85
00:17:15.85
265
(1223)
U/19
265
Male
1223
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:18 min/km
00:12:19.40
1234
266
1234
00:04:56.44
1161
262
1161
635
2990
Lewis WIPP
Lewis WIPP #2990
Male U/15
00:15:47.15
00:15:47.15
144
(635)
U/15
144
Male
635
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:17.36
664
153
664
00:04:29.78
559
121
559
1537
2998
Alexander DOWBYSCH
Alexander DOWBYSCH #2998
Male U/16
00:19:07.07
00:19:07.07
294
(1537)
U/16
294
Male
1537
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:46 min/km
00:13:10.64
1476
291
1476
00:05:56.43
1577
300
1577
1307
3008
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #3008
Male U/19
00:17:35.43
00:17:35.43
281
(1307)
U/19
281
Male
1307
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:23 min/km
00:12:30.42
1305
280
1305
00:05:05.00
1284
276
1284
716
2984
Jack AUSTIN
Jack AUSTIN #2984
Male U/15
00:15:57.35
00:15:57.35
155
(716)
U/15
155
Male
716
PETER CARNLEY
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:22.95
726
164
726
00:04:34.39
682
149
682
834
2957
Jacob TUITUPOU
Jacob TUITUPOU #2957
Male U/13
00:16:15.69
00:16:15.69
116
(834)
U/13
116
Male
834
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:45.04
950
141
950
00:04:30.64
572
78
572
806
2969
Nathaniel HUTTON
Nathaniel HUTTON #2969
Male U/14
00:16:11.89
00:16:11.89
134
(806)
U/14
134
Male
806
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:02 min/km
00:11:36.05
864
140
864
00:04:35.84
724
120
724
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
40
41
42
Page 13 of 42 (2093 items)