John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
601
244
Katherine ABELHA
Katherine ABELHA #244
Female Y08
00:33:32.40
00:33:32.40
62
(263)
Y08
62
Female
263
ROEB
9:34 min/km
Wave 7
602
153
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #153
Male Y07
00:33:32.48
00:33:32.48
78
(339)
Y07
78
Male
339
ROEB
9:34 min/km
Wave 2
603
149
Kael SKEWES
Kael SKEWES #149
Male Y07
00:33:32.58
00:33:32.58
79
(340)
Y07
79
Male
340
ROEB
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
604
150
Tyler SCHOLES
Tyler SCHOLES #150
Male Y07
00:33:32.69
00:33:32.69
80
(341)
Y07
80
Male
341
ROEB
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
605
98
Jordan NGUYEN
Jordan NGUYEN #98
Male Y07
00:33:33.28
00:33:33.28
81
(342)
Y07
81
Male
342
KELM
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
606
701
Thomas CARTWRIGHT
Thomas CARTWRIGHT #701
Male Y10
00:33:33.97
00:33:33.97
63
(343)
Y10
63
Male
343
PARM
9:35 min/km
Wave 5
607
440
Zoe MARSH
Zoe MARSH #440
Female Y09
00:33:35.00
00:33:35.00
47
(264)
Y09
47
Female
264
ROEB
9:35 min/km
Wave 6
608
11
Tran NGUYEN
Tran NGUYEN #11
Female Y07
00:33:37.75
00:33:37.75
56
(265)
Y07
56
Female
265
DURH
9:36 min/km
Wave 2
609
399
Susan GIGLIA
Susan GIGLIA #399
Female Y09
00:33:38.24
00:33:38.24
48
(266)
Y09
48
Female
266
KELM
9:36 min/km
Wave 6
610
390
Kate SISLEY
Kate SISLEY #390
Female Y09
00:33:38.45
00:33:38.45
49
(267)
Y09
49
Female
267
KELM
9:36 min/km
Wave 6
611
136
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #136
Male Y07
00:33:42.43
00:33:42.43
82
(344)
Y07
82
Male
344
PARM
9:37 min/km
Wave 2
612
670
Vinh DO
Vinh DO #670
Male Y10
00:33:43.61
00:33:43.61
64
(345)
Y10
64
Male
345
KELM
9:38 min/km
Wave 5
613
812
Niki RADIS
Niki RADIS #812
Female Y11
00:33:45.72
00:33:45.72
27
(268)
Y11
27
Female
268
SAND
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
614
378
Arabella ROCK
Arabella ROCK #378
Female Y09
00:33:50.22
00:33:50.22
50
(269)
Y09
50
Female
269
DURH
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
615
462
Angelique FRISINA
Angelique FRISINA #462
Female Y09
00:33:50.22
00:33:50.22
51
(270)
Y09
51
Female
270
SAND
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
616
419
Alyssa NICOLAOU
Alyssa NICOLAOU #419
Female Y09
00:33:50.43
00:33:50.43
52
(271)
Y09
52
Female
271
PARM
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
617
447
Ruby WARD
Ruby WARD #447
Female Y09
00:33:50.84
00:33:50.84
53
(272)
Y09
53
Female
272
ROEB
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
618
397
Akur (Rachel) GUREEC
Akur (Rachel) GUREEC #397
Female Y09
00:33:52.46
00:33:52.46
54
(273)
Y09
54
Female
273
KELM
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
619
754
Phoebe TSAPAZI
Phoebe TSAPAZI #754
Female Y11
00:33:56.03
00:33:56.03
28
(274)
Y11
28
Female
274
KELM
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
620
756
Sophie PETERS
Sophie PETERS #756
Female Y11
00:33:56.08
00:33:56.08
29
(275)
Y11
29
Female
275
KELM
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
621
750
Caitlin SUNDERLAND
Caitlin SUNDERLAND #750
Female Y11
00:33:56.09
00:33:56.09
30
(276)
Y11
30
Female
276
DURH
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
622
124
Tahlia PROCTOR
Tahlia PROCTOR #124
Male Y07
00:33:56.78
00:33:56.78
83
(346)
Y07
83
Male
346
PARM
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
623
602
Brittney PILLER
Brittney PILLER #602
Female Y10
00:34:00.34
00:34:00.34
45
(277)
Y10
45
Female
277
PARM
9:42 min/km
Wave 5
624
577
Emily EPSKAMP
Emily EPSKAMP #577
Female Y10
00:34:00.96
00:34:00.96
46
(278)
Y10
46
Female
278
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
625
571
Khamis AKUT
Khamis AKUT #571
Female Y10
00:34:01.17
00:34:01.17
47
(279)
Y10
47
Female
279
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
626
627
Elisa YAZARLOU
Elisa YAZARLOU #627
Female Y10
00:34:01.27
00:34:01.27
48
(280)
Y10
48
Female
280
SAND
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
627
576
Dani DANG
Dani DANG #576
Female Y10
00:34:01.78
00:34:01.78
49
(281)
Y10
49
Female
281
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
628
748
Dianne QUAN
Dianne QUAN #748
Female Y11
00:34:01.79
00:34:01.79
31
(282)
Y11
31
Female
282
DURH
9:43 min/km
Wave 4
629
569
Eunice OKUMU
Eunice OKUMU #569
Female Y10
00:34:02.43
00:34:02.43
50
(283)
Y10
50
Female
283
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
630
608
Casey HUMPHREYS
Casey HUMPHREYS #608
Female Y10
00:34:04.23
00:34:04.23
51
(284)
Y10
51
Female
284
PARM
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
631
590
Ava NAYAR
Ava NAYAR #590
Female Y10
00:34:05.65
00:34:05.65
52
(285)
Y10
52
Female
285
NEWB
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
632
570
Jasmine MURFIT
Jasmine MURFIT #570
Female Y10
00:34:06.66
00:34:06.66
53
(286)
Y10
53
Female
286
KELM
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
633
165
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #165
Male Y07
00:34:09.12
00:34:09.12
84
(347)
Y07
84
Male
347
SAND
9:45 min/km
Wave 2
634
712
Ashley BARNES
Ashley BARNES #712
Male Y10
00:34:09.28
00:34:09.28
65
(348)
Y10
65
Male
348
ROEB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
635
695
Chase PROCAK
Chase PROCAK #695
Male Y10
00:34:09.64
00:34:09.64
66
(349)
Y10
66
Male
349
PARM
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
636
715
Callum MCVEE
Callum MCVEE #715
Male Y10
00:34:10.02
00:34:10.02
67
(350)
Y10
67
Male
350
ROEB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
637
672
Joel HERBERT
Joel HERBERT #672
Male Y10
00:34:10.03
00:34:10.03
68
(351)
Y10
68
Male
351
KELM
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
638
685
Varun MEHTA
Varun MEHTA #685
Male Y10
00:34:10.13
00:34:10.13
69
(352)
Y10
69
Male
352
NEWB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
639
724
Roberto UGRINOSKI
Roberto UGRINOSKI #724
Male Y10
00:34:10.24
00:34:10.24
70
(353)
Y10
70
Male
353
SAND
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
640
323
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #323
Male Y08
00:34:11.52
00:34:11.52
64
(354)
Y08
64
Male
354
PARM
9:46 min/km
Wave 7
641
307
Brandon LA
Brandon LA #307
Male Y08
00:34:11.64
00:34:11.64
65
(355)
Y08
65
Male
355
NEWB
9:46 min/km
Wave 7
642
181
Tiahna BEBIC
Tiahna BEBIC #181
Female Y08
00:34:13.47
00:34:13.47
63
(287)
Y08
63
Female
287
DURH
9:46 min/km
Wave 7
643
353
Samuel DUNCAN
Samuel DUNCAN #353
Male Y08
00:34:14.68
00:34:14.68
66
(356)
Y08
66
Male
356
SAND
9:47 min/km
Wave 7
644
300
Christian KATSELAS
Christian KATSELAS #300
Male Y08
00:34:14.89
00:34:14.89
67
(357)
Y08
67
Male
357
KELM
9:47 min/km
Wave 7
645
508
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #508
Male Y09
00:34:19.79
00:34:19.79
52
(358)
Y09
52
Male
358
PARM
9:48 min/km
Wave 6
646
431
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #431
Female Y09
00:34:19.80
00:34:19.80
55
(288)
Y09
55
Female
288
PARM
9:48 min/km
Wave 6
647
441
Anthea NGUYEN
Anthea NGUYEN #441
Female Y09
00:34:21.02
00:34:21.02
56
(289)
Y09
56
Female
289
ROEB
9:48 min/km
Wave 6
648
453
Georgia SCANLAN
Georgia SCANLAN #453
Female Y09
00:34:22.94
00:34:22.94
57
(290)
Y09
57
Female
290
SAND
9:49 min/km
Wave 6
649
777
Isabella MULLINS
Isabella MULLINS #777
Female Y11
00:34:26.96
00:34:26.96
32
(291)
Y11
32
Female
291
NEWB
9:50 min/km
Wave 4
650
796
Taylor JONES
Taylor JONES #796
Female Y11
00:34:27.16
00:34:27.16
33
(292)
Y11
33
Female
292
ROEB
9:50 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1088 items)