Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
362
486
Team Bottomleys
Team Bottomleys #486
Mixed Mixed Team
03:01:09.00
03:01:09.00
81
(116)
Mixed Team
81
Mixed
116
Kate Bottomley
Kate Bottomley
Geoff Bottomley
Kate Bottomley
Geoff Bottomley
6:33 min/km
00:29:23.40
481
93
133
00:26:03.90
500
100
141
00:47:02.20
171
36
52
00:19:41.30
424
87
126
00:58:58.60
304
76
101
364
637
Team Lifesports 4
Team Lifesports 4 #637
Mixed Mixed Team
03:01:11.00
03:01:11.00
82
(117)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
117
Chloe Thomas
Nathan Davies
Joel Thomas
Nathan Davies
Justin Davies
6:33 min/km
00:21:07.70
109
19
36
00:16:35.70
107
24
45
01:14:52.50
504
99
140
00:15:14.30
163
35
60
00:53:20.80
167
43
55
367
411
Team Team Beacy
Team Team Beacy #411
Mixed U15 Team
03:02:04.00
03:02:04.00
18
(118)
U15 Team
18
Mixed
118
Millie Dickeson
Fred Dickeson
Stewart Gifford
Fred Dickeson
Jemima Schirmer
6:35 min/km
00:25:24.10
359
17
100
00:16:50.20
120
12
48
00:48:51.10
215
10
64
00:14:09.60
82
11
33
01:16:49.50
488
19
136
372
656
Team Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse
Team Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse #656
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:02.00
03:03:02.00
83
(119)
Mixed Team
83
Mixed
119
Jacquie Wood
Suzanne Clarke
Paul Sofilas
Suzanne Clarke
Bruce Murphy
6:37 min/km
00:27:32.20
431
80
118
00:17:34.00
169
33
63
00:45:01.60
134
26
39
00:14:22.00
93
20
37
01:18:33.00
494
99
138
373
611
Team Math Debaters
Team Math Debaters #611
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:03.00
03:03:03.00
84
(120)
Mixed Team
84
Mixed
120
Amanda Milroy
Evan Milroy
Erin Milroy
Evan Milroy
Alec Milroy
6:37 min/km
00:27:06.70
418
74
112
00:19:03.90
273
57
92
01:10:28.70
495
98
138
00:15:00.80
146
29
53
00:51:23.50
130
32
44
378
633
Team Wallies
Team Wallies #633
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:57.00
03:03:57.00
85
(121)
Mixed Team
85
Mixed
121
Cherie Farnan
Jo Crock
Julian Farnan
Jo Crock
Brendan Crock
6:39 min/km
00:30:25.90
493
98
139
00:19:08.60
281
60
95
00:59:03.60
413
77
109
00:17:30.00
326
65
101
00:57:49.00
272
65
84
380
497
Team Team Skate
Team Team Skate #497
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:58.00
03:03:58.00
86
(122)
Mixed Team
86
Mixed
122
Kate Reynolds
Kate Reynolds
Scott Aaronson
Kate Reynolds
Kate Reynolds
6:39 min/km
00:26:05.30
379
69
105
00:19:25.90
297
63
98
00:54:27.60
337
62
88
00:17:04.30
303
59
91
01:06:55.60
425
95
130
382
548
Team valley stars
Team valley stars #548
Mixed Mixed Team
03:04:13.00
03:04:13.00
87
(123)
Mixed Team
87
Mixed
123
Sascha Martin
Ellie Moore
David Moore
Ellie Moore
Sascha Martin
6:40 min/km
00:24:08.50
308
55
87
00:22:38.50
445
91
129
01:02:38.00
449
86
122
00:15:24.60
176
39
65
00:59:24.30
314
78
103
392
510
Team MIsfits
Team MIsfits #510
Mixed Mixed Team
03:06:10.00
03:06:10.00
88
(124)
Mixed Team
88
Mixed
124
Rob Richards
Kate Mather
Rob Richards
Kate Mather
Rob Richards
6:44 min/km
00:24:00.50
296
50
82
00:20:02.30
335
73
108
00:53:38.40
317
61
86
00:18:06.30
365
76
113
01:10:22.80
461
96
133
394
499
Team FOOTS
Team FOOTS #499
Mixed Mixed Team
03:06:14.00
03:06:14.00
89
(125)
Mixed Team
89
Mixed
125
Les Bumbak
Annette Bumbak
Annette Bumbak
Annette Bumbak
Les Bumbak
6:44 min/km
00:27:21.10
424
78
116
00:20:33.30
358
77
112
00:56:10.10
368
67
95
00:19:53.10
435
89
128
01:02:16.50
359
86
116
398
409
Team Mini Grinders
Team Mini Grinders #409
Mixed U15 Team
03:06:37.00
03:06:37.00
19
(126)
U15 Team
19
Mixed
126
Finlay Gobby
James Hart
Sacha Bell
James Hart
Paul Szijarto
6:45 min/km
00:25:38.70
367
18
102
00:17:11.50
139
13
54
01:08:42.30
489
20
136
00:16:14.10
244
16
79
00:58:51.20
300
10
100
408
415
Team Ash and Co
Team Ash and Co #415
Mixed U18 Team
03:08:51.00
03:08:51.00
19
(127)
U18 Team
19
Mixed
127
Hannah Taylor
Ashleigh Kemp
Sophie Johnson
Ashleigh Kemp
Tyron Bradshaw
6:50 min/km
00:23:25.30
255
15
72
00:21:11.20
395
18
122
01:00:05.50
425
18
116
00:19:13.60
409
20
120
01:04:55.70
397
18
123
413
487
Team Herbies
Team Herbies #487
Mixed Mixed Team
03:09:39.00
03:09:39.00
90
(128)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
128
George Herbst
Monique Herbst
Monique Herbst
Monique Herbst
George Herbst
6:52 min/km
00:28:59.60
470
91
131
00:20:44.40
372
80
115
00:58:38.30
409
76
108
00:15:51.00
205
45
73
01:05:26.00
404
92
127
436
640
Team Chicken Dinner
Team Chicken Dinner #640
Mixed Mixed Team
03:14:26.00
03:14:26.00
91
(129)
Mixed Team
91
Mixed
129
James West
Marnie Compton
Jason Blackwell
Marnie Compton
Nicola Elliott
7:02 min/km
00:25:05.60
347
63
96
00:21:12.40
396
86
123
00:58:20.40
404
74
106
00:17:52.60
356
72
109
01:11:55.30
474
97
134
448
395
Davis MILNE
Davis MILNE #395
Mixed U18 Team
03:16:54.00
03:16:54.00
20
(130)
U18 Team
20
Mixed
130
Ande Powys
Davis Milne
Ande Powys
Davis Milne
Davis Milne
7:08 min/km
00:28:27.30
462
21
127
00:24:22.40
480
21
136
00:58:08.00
402
17
105
00:17:18.40
314
19
98
01:08:38.60
453
19
132
454
648
Team Ventfeldt
Team Ventfeldt #648
Mixed Mixed Team
03:17:50.00
03:17:50.00
92
(131)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
131
Enzo Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Renee Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Pierre Venter
7:10 min/km
00:27:10.40
420
76
114
00:16:52.00
122
26
50
00:57:25.40
389
73
104
00:14:24.70
101
21
39
01:21:57.50
501
100
139
458
507
Team Mum's team
Team Mum's team #507
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:44.00
03:18:44.00
93
(132)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
132
Nicole M Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Nicole M Jahn
7:12 min/km
00:21:35.30
126
23
41
00:21:24.30
404
87
124
01:20:06.40
513
100
141
00:28:32.90
518
102
143
00:47:05.20
60
14
15
459
505
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #505
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:50.00
03:18:50.00
94
(133)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
133
Keeley Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Naomi Hore
7:12 min/km
00:30:37.30
495
99
140
00:16:33.80
105
23
44
01:08:54.20
491
97
137
00:23:21.20
501
98
139
00:59:24.40
315
79
104
465
484
Team Team Wynn #1
Team Team Wynn #1 #484
Mixed Mixed Team
03:19:50.00
03:19:50.00
95
(134)
Mixed Team
95
Mixed
134
Deanne Wynn
Aden Ramsden
Aden Ramsden
Aden Ramsden
Deanne Wynn
7:14 min/km
00:25:07.10
349
64
97
00:27:39.70
514
102
143
01:02:22.60
447
85
121
00:19:38.50
421
84
123
01:05:02.50
400
90
125
466
488
Team Team Wynn #2
Team Team Wynn #2 #488
Mixed Mixed Team
03:19:50.00
03:19:50.00
96
(135)
Mixed Team
96
Mixed
135
Morgan Ramsden
Morgan Ramsden
Graham Earnshaw
Morgan Ramsden
Graham Earnshaw
7:14 min/km
00:27:11.60
421
77
115
00:25:33.80
493
97
138
01:02:21.10
445
84
120
00:19:39.60
422
85
124
01:05:04.40
401
91
126
468
559
Team Karibaeans
Team Karibaeans #559
Mixed Mixed Team
03:20:14.00
03:20:14.00
97
(136)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
136
BrendanMini Parramore
Callum Parramore
Nickie Parramore
Callum Parramore
BrendanMini Parramore
7:15 min/km
00:21:04.60
107
17
34
00:20:13.10
337
74
109
01:34:15.30
519
102
143
00:17:44.50
343
69
105
00:46:56.90
57
12
13
471
639
Team SMART ARNOLD Smitties
Team SMART ARNOLD Smitties #639
Mixed Mixed Team
03:22:39.00
03:22:39.00
98
(137)
Mixed Team
98
Mixed
137
Mark Smith
Nathan Smith
Steve Whalley
Nathan Smith
Joanne Smith
7:20 min/km
00:21:02.80
105
16
33
00:19:49.20
316
67
102
00:47:48.10
189
40
58
00:22:22.10
488
96
136
01:31:37.50
515
102
142
475
621
Team Lets Do This
Team Lets Do This #621
Mixed Mixed Team
03:25:12.00
03:25:12.00
99
(138)
Mixed Team
99
Mixed
138
Christie Butler
Bibiana Anderson
Kim Herman
Bibiana Anderson
Luke Herman
7:26 min/km
00:35:15.10
516
102
143
00:24:35.50
485
96
137
01:08:20.00
488
96
135
00:23:30.70
503
99
140
00:53:31.20
173
48
60
478
545
Team Zim Zam Pom
Team Zim Zam Pom #545
Mixed Mixed Team
03:25:39.00
03:25:39.00
100
(139)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
139
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Greg Paul
7:27 min/km
00:27:53.50
446
83
121
00:23:57.90
469
94
134
01:23:08.00
515
101
142
00:22:29.60
491
97
137
00:48:10.30
81
19
23
493
590
Team THE ADVENTURERS
Team THE ADVENTURERS #590
Mixed Mixed Team
03:32:34.00
03:32:34.00
101
(140)
Mixed Team
101
Mixed
140
Tracy Hill
Angel Hill
Tracy Hill
Angel Hill
Daniel Hill
7:42 min/km
00:27:40.60
437
81
119
00:19:52.60
323
69
104
01:06:38.50
481
94
133
00:21:16.80
473
94
134
01:17:05.80
489
98
137
502
561
Team At Least We're Out There
Team At Least We're Out There #561
Mixed Mixed Team
03:42:02.00
03:42:02.00
102
(141)
Mixed Team
102
Mixed
141
Nadine Neethling
Sue Martin
Leon Neethling
Sue Martin
Leon Neethling
8:02 min/km
00:30:00.10
490
96
137
00:26:19.90
503
101
142
00:55:48.70
360
66
94
00:24:59.70
509
100
141
01:24:53.60
505
101
140
506
422
Team Should Have Trained More
Team Should Have Trained More #422
Mixed U18 Team
03:47:45.00
03:47:45.00
21
(142)
U18 Team
21
Mixed
142
Samantha Dalton
Shannon Chandler
Olivia Kemp
Shannon Chandler
Emma Patman
8:15 min/km
00:25:35.00
363
18
101
00:23:03.80
450
20
131
01:11:06.50
496
21
139
00:19:37.00
419
21
122
01:28:23.60
510
21
141
481
Team Fisher Duo
Team Fisher Duo #481
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Kirra Fisher
Cinde Fisher
Kirra Fisher
Cinde Fisher
Cinde Fisher
min/km
508
Team Gledhill
Team Gledhill #508
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Paul Gledhill
Mollie Gledhill
Paul Gledhill
Mollie Gledhill
min/km
00:24:05.00
00:25:24.80
01:12:03.30
498
Team howshies
Team howshies #498
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
Kevin Housham
Lilyanne Housham
Lilyanne Housham
Lilyanne Housham
Kevin Housham
min/km
502
Team M & N
Team M & N #502
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Nick Grant
Megan Grant
Megan Grant
Megan Grant
Nick Grant
min/km
563
Team Morley Maulers
Team Morley Maulers #563
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Simone Jones
Tim Mulford
Tim Mulford
Tim Mulford
Patricia Doyle
min/km
00:24:50.40
00:17:01.90
00:59:23.50
00:14:46.90
00:52:48.30
514
Team Team Tonich
Team Team Tonich #514
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Suzie Tonich
Paul Tonich
Suzie Tonich
Paul Tonich
Paul Tonich
min/km
496
Team Pedo's team
Team Pedo's team #496
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Justine White
David Butler
David Butler
David Butler
Justine White
min/km
614
Team The Commonwealth
Team The Commonwealth #614
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Desiree Koch
Julie Preston
Andrew Furness
Julie Preston
Paul Koch
min/km
643
Team Sayer Slayers
Team Sayer Slayers #643
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Merrilee Garnett
James van Dongen
William van Dongen
James van Dongen
Sam Vandongen
min/km
392
Tash HUNTLEY
Tash HUNTLEY #392
Mixed U15 Team
Started
Started
U15 Team
Mixed
Tash Huntley
Tash Huntley
Tash Huntley
Tash Huntley
Tash Huntley
min/km
00:22:11.30
169
12
52
00:22:25.70
435
20
127
01:06:19.00
477
19
131
00:22:48.40
495
20
138
991
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion #991
Mixed U18 Team
Not started
Not started
U18 Team
Mixed
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
min/km
575
Team Phast Physios
Team Phast Physios #575
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Kieran Bell
Joanna Townsend
Rachael Easther
Joanna Townsend
min/km
00:19:51.60
00:19:40.10
00:56:46.70
558
Team Nic's team
Team Nic's team #558
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Nic Joyce
Tom Dare
Jacob Dare
Tom Dare
Nic Joyce
min/km
631
Greg McDonnell
Greg McDonnell #631
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Greg McDonnell
min/km
994
#994
Unknown Male Team
Not started
Not started
Male Team
Unknown
min/km
995
#995
Unknown Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Unknown
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (643 items)