Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
718
591
Jessica WARREN
Jessica WARREN #591
Female Y10
00:25:53.33
00:25:53.33
110
(718)
Y10
110
Female
718
ODOW
8:46 min/km
Wave 2
719
519
Rashaa AHMAD
Rashaa AHMAD #519
Female Y10
00:25:53.71
00:25:53.71
111
(719)
Y10
111
Female
719
KILD
8:46 min/km
Wave 2
720
588
Zoe SYDNEY
Zoe SYDNEY #588
Female Y10
00:25:59.95
00:25:59.95
112
(720)
Y10
112
Female
720
ODOW
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
721
573
Olivia ELLIS
Olivia ELLIS #573
Female Y10
00:26:00.88
00:26:00.88
113
(721)
Y10
113
Female
721
ODOW
8:49 min/km
Wave 2
747
587
Jessica SPENCE
Jessica SPENCE #587
Female Y10
00:27:07.82
00:27:07.82
114
(747)
Y10
114
Female
747
ODOW
9:11 min/km
Wave 2
750
612
Lucia QUEIROS
Lucia QUEIROS #612
Female Y10
00:27:09.24
00:27:09.24
115
(750)
Y10
115
Female
750
OHAL
9:12 min/km
Wave 2
770
530
Porscha NORDSTROM
Porscha NORDSTROM #530
Female Y10
00:28:56.44
00:28:56.44
116
(770)
Y10
116
Female
770
KILD
9:48 min/km
Wave 2
780
604
Simone HALL
Simone HALL #604
Female Y10
00:31:28.67
00:31:28.67
117
(780)
Y10
117
Female
780
OHAL
10:40 min/km
Wave 2
781
614
Caitlyn SABATINI
Caitlyn SABATINI #614
Female Y10
00:31:29.61
00:31:29.61
118
(781)
Y10
118
Female
781
OHAL
10:40 min/km
Wave 2
613
Brianna RICCIARDI
Brianna RICCIARDI #613
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2
610
Akira PADOVAN
Akira PADOVAN #610
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2
590
Ieesha WARREN
Ieesha WARREN #590
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
595
Jessica BRINKMANN
Jessica BRINKMANN #595
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2
586
Mckenzie SPALDING
Mckenzie SPALDING #586
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
579
Ann Maria MENACHERRY
Ann Maria MENACHERRY #579
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
580
Georgia MIRCO
Georgia MIRCO #580
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
619
Emily VON PERGER
Emily VON PERGER #619
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2
620
Elianah WATTERS
Elianah WATTERS #620
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2
632
Zanthi JORDAN
Zanthi JORDAN #632
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2
641
Sarah PETERS
Sarah PETERS #641
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2
643
Lara SOLOMON
Lara SOLOMON #643
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2
638
Elena OSBORNE
Elena OSBORNE #638
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2
639
Sofie OSBORNE
Sofie OSBORNE #639
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2
646
Taimania TIPENE-GRACE
Taimania TIPENE-GRACE #646
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 2
531
Haylee PEREIRA
Haylee PEREIRA #531
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
528
Ruby MCMASTER
Ruby MCMASTER #528
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
534
Paige RUSSELL
Paige RUSSELL #534
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
505
Bianca HERNANDEZ
Bianca HERNANDEZ #505
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2
508
Julia LAWRENCE
Julia LAWRENCE #508
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2
509
Octavia MCDONALD
Octavia MCDONALD #509
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2
521
Mikayla BURKE
Mikayla BURKE #521
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
522
Tara BUTT
Tara BUTT #522
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
523
Tyler DAVIE
Tyler DAVIE #523
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
574
Elena GOODCHILD
Elena GOODCHILD #574
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
570
Natalia CIAVARRA
Natalia CIAVARRA #570
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
571
Ella COOK
Ella COOK #571
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
576
Ebony HART
Ebony HART #576
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
568
Daisy BYRNE
Daisy BYRNE #568
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2
551
Stella LOVEGROVE
Stella LOVEGROVE #551
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2
553
Concetta MARTELLI
Concetta MARTELLI #553
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2
556
Jacinta MCCONNELL
Jacinta MCCONNELL #556
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2
557
Isobelle MCCRACKAN
Isobelle MCCRACKAN #557
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2
503
Siena ELLISON
Siena ELLISON #503
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2
494
Izabella BURGER
Izabella BURGER #494
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2
496
Lauren CARRELLO
Lauren CARRELLO #496
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2
497
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI #497
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2
492
Storme BAUCHOP
Storme BAUCHOP #492
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 2
12
704
Kelly WARDEN
Kelly WARDEN #704
Female Y11
00:13:38.14
00:13:38.14
1
(12)
Y11
1
Female
12
KILD
4:37 min/km
Wave 1
20
753
Alicia PARKER
Alicia PARKER #753
Female Y11
00:13:52.37
00:13:52.37
2
(20)
Y11
2
Female
20
ODOW
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
21
751
Brydie NEESHAM
Brydie NEESHAM #751
Female Y11
00:14:03.92
00:14:03.92
3
(21)
Y11
3
Female
21
ODOW
4:46 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023