John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
21
22
23
Page 13 of 23 (1107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
601
321
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #321
Male Y08
00:29:37.08
00:29:37.08
62
(329)
Y08
62
Male
329
PARM
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
602
484
Isabella DURGUTOVSKI
Isabella DURGUTOVSKI #484
Female Y09
00:29:37.75
00:29:37.75
51
(273)
Y09
51
Female
273
PARM
8:27 min/km
Wave 4
603
222
Phillip NGUYEN
Phillip NGUYEN #222
Male Y08
00:29:38.00
00:29:38.00
63
(330)
Y08
63
Male
330
DURH
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
604
134
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #134
Female Y07
00:29:38.50
00:29:38.50
66
(274)
Y07
66
Female
274
ROEB
8:28 min/km
Wave 6
605
336
Claudia TRUONG THAI
Claudia TRUONG THAI #336
Female Y08
00:29:38.92
00:29:38.92
61
(275)
Y08
61
Female
275
ROEB
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
606
333
Anthea NGUYEN
Anthea NGUYEN #333
Female Y08
00:29:39.73
00:29:39.73
62
(276)
Y08
62
Female
276
ROEB
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
607
197
Cerecia BURNS
Cerecia BURNS #197
Female Y08
00:29:40.00
00:29:40.00
63
(277)
Y08
63
Female
277
DURH
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
608
281
Noah JONCEVSKI
Noah JONCEVSKI #281
Male Y08
00:29:40.13
00:29:40.13
64
(331)
Y08
64
Male
331
NEWB
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
609
150
Flynn COLLINS
Flynn COLLINS #150
Male Y07
00:29:41.04
00:29:41.04
66
(332)
Y07
66
Male
332
ROEB
8:28 min/km
Wave 6
610
764
Zane WATSON
Zane WATSON #764
Male Y10
00:29:42.44
00:29:42.44
60
(333)
Y10
60
Male
333
SAND
8:29 min/km
Wave 3
611
373
Seth CARTER FERNANDES
Seth CARTER FERNANDES #373
Male Y08
00:29:42.78
00:29:42.78
65
(334)
Y08
65
Male
334
SAND
8:29 min/km
Wave 5
612
101
Ananditaa JHAYA
Ananditaa JHAYA #101
Female Y07
00:29:50.23
00:29:50.23
67
(278)
Y07
67
Female
278
PARM
8:31 min/km
Wave 6
613
946
Rebekah AILAKIS
Rebekah AILAKIS #946
Female Y12
00:29:50.34
00:29:50.34
28
(279)
Y12
28
Female
279
DURH
8:31 min/km
Wave 1
614
833
Talisha HOLLIDAY
Talisha HOLLIDAY #833
Female Y11
00:29:59.00
00:29:59.00
28
(280)
Y11
28
Female
280
NEWB
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
615
408
Nicholas GALATI
Nicholas GALATI #408
Male Y09
00:29:59.34
00:29:59.34
71
(335)
Y09
71
Male
335
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 4
616
573
Yeishvan RAMSAMY
Yeishvan RAMSAMY #573
Male Y09
00:30:00.16
00:30:00.16
72
(336)
Y09
72
Male
336
SAND
8:34 min/km
Wave 4
617
162
Caitlin AUSTIN
Caitlin AUSTIN #162
Female Y07
00:30:01.48
00:30:01.48
68
(281)
Y07
68
Female
281
SAND
8:34 min/km
Wave 6
618
792
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA #792
Male Y11
00:30:01.50
00:30:01.50
36
(337)
Y11
36
Male
337
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
619
15
Gemma SMITH
Gemma SMITH #15
Female Y07
00:30:01.68
00:30:01.68
69
(282)
Y07
69
Female
282
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 6
620
121
Martin QUAN
Martin QUAN #121
Male Y07
00:30:05.35
00:30:05.35
67
(338)
Y07
67
Male
338
PARM
8:35 min/km
Wave 6
621
736
Chloe DESELYS-CLAITE
Chloe DESELYS-CLAITE #736
Female Y10
00:30:05.54
00:30:05.54
44
(283)
Y10
44
Female
283
SAND
8:35 min/km
Wave 3
622
582
Jessica BREWER
Jessica BREWER #582
Female Y10
00:30:05.75
00:30:05.75
45
(284)
Y10
45
Female
284
DURH
8:35 min/km
Wave 3
623
24
Alazar GEBREHIWOT
Alazar GEBREHIWOT #24
Male Y07
00:30:09.23
00:30:09.23
68
(339)
Y07
68
Male
339
DURH
8:36 min/km
Wave 6
624
812
Tianah VAN DER SLUIS
Tianah VAN DER SLUIS #812
Female Y11
00:30:09.25
00:30:09.25
29
(285)
Y11
29
Female
285
KELM
8:36 min/km
Wave 2
625
566
Liam KUBACH
Liam KUBACH #566
Male Y09
00:30:14.50
00:30:14.50
73
(340)
Y09
73
Male
340
SAND
8:38 min/km
Wave 4
626
546
Blake WYLDE
Blake WYLDE #546
Male Y09
00:30:14.65
00:30:14.65
74
(341)
Y09
74
Male
341
ROEB
8:38 min/km
Wave 4
627
723
Joshua GALLAHAR
Joshua GALLAHAR #723
Male Y10
00:30:16.50
00:30:16.50
61
(342)
Y10
61
Male
342
ROEB
8:39 min/km
Wave 3
628
578
Roberto UGRINOSKI
Roberto UGRINOSKI #578
Male Y09
00:30:17.50
00:30:17.50
75
(343)
Y09
75
Male
343
SAND
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
629
486
Casey HUMPHREYS
Casey HUMPHREYS #486
Female Y09
00:30:17.95
00:30:17.95
52
(286)
Y09
52
Female
286
PARM
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
630
702
Riley WILSON
Riley WILSON #702
Male Y10
00:30:18.01
00:30:18.01
62
(344)
Y10
62
Male
344
PARM
8:39 min/km
Wave 3
631
487
Kristen JONES
Kristen JONES #487
Female Y09
00:30:18.15
00:30:18.15
53
(287)
Y09
53
Female
287
PARM
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
632
687
Breanna TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Breanna TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #687
Female Y10
00:30:18.21
00:30:18.21
46
(288)
Y10
46
Female
288
PARM
8:39 min/km
Wave 3
633
340
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #340
Male Y08
00:30:18.92
00:30:18.92
66
(345)
Y08
66
Male
345
ROEB
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
634
224
James RYAN
James RYAN #224
Male Y08
00:30:19.25
00:30:19.25
67
(346)
Y08
67
Male
346
DURH
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
635
482
Julian VARACALLI
Julian VARACALLI #482
Male Y09
00:30:19.25
00:30:19.25
76
(347)
Y09
76
Male
347
NEWB
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
636
250
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #250
Male Y08
00:30:20.14
00:30:20.14
68
(348)
Y08
68
Male
348
KELM
8:40 min/km
Wave 5
637
621
Sophie PETERS
Sophie PETERS #621
Female Y10
00:30:21.25
00:30:21.25
47
(289)
Y10
47
Female
289
KELM
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
638
623
Phoebe TSAPAZI
Phoebe TSAPAZI #623
Female Y10
00:30:21.25
00:30:21.25
48
(290)
Y10
48
Female
290
KELM
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
639
1043
Nathan GREEN
Nathan GREEN #1043
Male Y12
00:30:21.97
00:30:21.97
39
(349)
Y12
39
Male
349
PARM
8:40 min/km
Wave 1
640
589
Caitlin SUNDERLAND
Caitlin SUNDERLAND #589
Female Y10
00:30:22.68
00:30:22.68
49
(291)
Y10
49
Female
291
DURH
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
641
11
Brianna LEWIS
Brianna LEWIS #11
Female Y07
00:30:23.00
00:30:23.00
70
(292)
Y07
70
Female
292
DURH
8:40 min/km
Wave 6
642
141
Tarni MORRIS
Tarni MORRIS #141
Female Y07
00:30:23.09
00:30:23.09
71
(293)
Y07
71
Female
293
ROEB
8:40 min/km
Wave 6
643
734
Declan WOODS
Declan WOODS #734
Male Y10
00:30:28.60
00:30:28.60
63
(350)
Y10
63
Male
350
ROEB
8:42 min/km
Wave 3
644
699
Calvin PHAM
Calvin PHAM #699
Male Y10
00:30:35.25
00:30:35.25
64
(351)
Y10
64
Male
351
PARM
8:44 min/km
Wave 3
645
763
Steven VO
Steven VO #763
Male Y10
00:30:49.85
00:30:49.85
65
(352)
Y10
65
Male
352
SAND
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
646
71
Elina DUONG
Elina DUONG #71
Female Y07
00:30:52.68
00:30:52.68
72
(294)
Y07
72
Female
294
NEWB
8:49 min/km
Wave 6
647
72
Solyana FASIL
Solyana FASIL #72
Female Y07
00:30:54.00
00:30:54.00
73
(295)
Y07
73
Female
295
NEWB
8:49 min/km
Wave 6
648
886
Chloe BARCLAY
Chloe BARCLAY #886
Female Y11
00:30:55.38
00:30:55.38
30
(296)
Y11
30
Female
296
ROEB
8:50 min/km
Wave 2
649
767
Jaimee BARTLE
Jaimee BARTLE #767
Female Y11
00:30:55.99
00:30:55.99
31
(297)
Y11
31
Female
297
DURH
8:50 min/km
Wave 2
650
98
Isabella GRATTERI
Isabella GRATTERI #98
Female Y07
00:31:00.75
00:31:00.75
74
(298)
Y07
74
Female
298
PARM
8:51 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
21
22
23
Page 13 of 23 (1107 items)
© 2023