John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
601
144
Ryker NEWMAN
Ryker NEWMAN #144
Male Y11
00:36:34.14
00:36:34.14
72
(354)
Y11
72
00:22:53.27
Male
354
DURH
107
3.5
10:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
602
1026
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #1026
Male Y11
00:36:34.67
00:36:34.67
73
(355)
Y11
73
00:22:53.80
Male
355
SAND
102
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
603
625
Anthony BURBIDGE
Anthony BURBIDGE #625
Male Y10
00:36:35.82
00:36:35.82
49
(356)
Y10
49
00:24:12.22
Male
356
PARM
104
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
604
400
Likhith MANJUNATH
Likhith MANJUNATH #400
Male Y08
00:36:37.40
00:36:37.40
61
(357)
Y08
61
00:22:17.85
Male
357
NEWB
98
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
605
822
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #822
Male Y10
00:36:37.90
00:36:37.90
50
(358)
Y10
50
00:24:14.30
Male
358
ROEB
93
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
606
464
Riley O'CONNOR
Riley O'CONNOR #464
Male Y10
00:36:39.05
00:36:39.05
51
(359)
Y10
51
00:24:15.46
Male
359
NEWB
99
3.5
10:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
607
7
Salini DHARMABANDU
Salini DHARMABANDU #7
Female Y07
00:36:40.34
00:36:40.34
46
(248)
Y07
46
00:18:13.99
Female
248
DURH
108
3.5
10:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
608
395
Hope LATU
Hope LATU #395
Female Y08
00:36:40.65
00:36:40.65
43
(249)
Y08
43
00:21:48.06
Female
249
NEWB
100
3.5
10:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
609
186
Lana GARLETT
Lana GARLETT #186
Female Y07
00:36:56.42
00:36:56.42
47
(250)
Y07
47
00:18:30.06
Female
250
KELM
102
3.5
10:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
610
354
Sapphira COOK
Sapphira COOK #354
Female Y07
00:36:56.55
00:36:56.55
48
(251)
Y07
48
00:18:30.20
Female
251
NEWB
101
3.5
10:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
611
763
Ryan VISEE
Ryan VISEE #763
Male Y08
00:36:59.15
00:36:59.15
62
(360)
Y08
62
00:22:39.59
Male
360
ROEB
94
3.5
10:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
612
941
Yohannes TESFAY
Yohannes TESFAY #941
Male Y08
00:37:04.40
00:37:04.40
63
(361)
Y08
63
00:22:44.84
Male
361
SAND
103
3.5
10:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
613
794
Kai WILLIAMS
Kai WILLIAMS #794
Male Y09
00:37:06.06
00:37:06.06
72
(362)
Y09
72
00:23:34.96
Male
362
ROEB
95
3.5
10:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
614
674
Lucas STAMELOS
Lucas STAMELOS #674
Male Y11
00:37:11.86
00:37:11.86
74
(363)
Y11
74
00:23:30.99
Male
363
PARM
105
3.5
10:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
615
909
Uma SPILLMAN
Uma SPILLMAN #909
Female Y07
00:37:15.82
00:37:15.82
49
(252)
Y07
49
00:18:49.46
Female
252
SAND
104
3.5
10:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
616
302
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #302
Male Y11
00:37:31.66
00:37:31.66
75
(364)
Y11
75
00:23:50.79
Male
364
KELM
103
3.5
10:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
617
1029
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #1029
Male Y11
00:37:32.12
00:37:32.12
76
(365)
Y11
76
00:23:51.25
Male
365
SAND
105
3.5
10:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
618
540
Cindy DANG
Cindy DANG #540
Female Y07
00:37:39.54
00:37:39.54
50
(253)
Y07
50
00:19:13.19
Female
253
PARM
106
3.5
10:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
619
707
Oliver BRODIE
Oliver BRODIE #707
Male Y07
00:37:45.92
00:37:45.92
67
(366)
Y07
67
00:23:43.32
Male
366
ROEB
96
3.5
10:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
620
198
Mayor MAYOR
Mayor MAYOR #198
Male Y07
00:37:46.02
00:37:46.02
68
(367)
Y07
68
00:23:43.42
Male
367
KELM
104
3.5
10:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
621
731
Declan ROWE
Declan ROWE #731
Male Y07
00:37:48.16
00:37:48.16
69
(368)
Y07
69
00:23:45.55
Male
368
ROEB
97
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
622
363
Winson HO
Winson HO #363
Male Y07
00:37:50.41
00:37:50.41
70
(369)
Y07
70
00:23:47.81
Male
369
NEWB
102
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
623
83
Ella MAURO
Ella MAURO #83
Female Y09
00:37:51.48
00:37:51.48
50
(254)
Y09
50
00:20:06.40
Female
254
DURH
109
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
624
946
Lilliyanna BERTONCINI
Lilliyanna BERTONCINI #946
Female Y09
00:37:51.48
00:37:51.48
51
(255)
Y09
51
00:20:06.40
Female
255
SAND
106
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
625
773
Mia DIMITROVSKA
Mia DIMITROVSKA #773
Female Y09
00:37:51.49
00:37:51.49
52
(256)
Y09
52
00:20:06.40
Female
256
ROEB
98
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
626
597
Elena CVETANOSKA
Elena CVETANOSKA #597
Female Y09
00:37:51.56
00:37:51.56
53
(257)
Y09
53
00:20:06.48
Female
257
PARM
107
3.5
10:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
627
218
Jiaxuan LI
Jiaxuan LI #218
Female Y08
00:38:06.93
00:38:06.93
44
(258)
Y08
44
00:23:14.34
Female
258
KELM
105
3.5
10:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
628
404
Chloe NGUYEN
Chloe NGUYEN #404
Female Y08
00:38:07.38
00:38:07.38
45
(259)
Y08
45
00:23:14.80
Female
259
NEWB
103
3.5
10:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
629
743
Ruby JECKS
Ruby JECKS #743
Female Y08
00:38:09.36
00:38:09.36
46
(260)
Y08
46
00:23:16.78
Female
260
ROEB
99
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
630
203
Adriana STROH
Adriana STROH #203
Female Y07
00:38:09.75
00:38:09.75
51
(261)
Y07
51
00:19:43.40
Female
261
KELM
106
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
631
38
Charlotte BOND
Charlotte BOND #38
Female Y08
00:38:10.37
00:38:10.37
47
(262)
Y08
47
00:23:17.78
Female
262
DURH
110
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
632
213
Sophia CAMERON
Sophia CAMERON #213
Female Y08
00:38:16.05
00:38:16.05
48
(263)
Y08
48
00:23:23.46
Female
263
KELM
107
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
633
224
Haniya MEMON
Haniya MEMON #224
Female Y08
00:38:17.87
00:38:17.87
49
(264)
Y08
49
00:23:25.29
Female
264
KELM
108
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
634
476
Jessie BURGESS
Jessie BURGESS #476
Female Y11
00:38:18.36
00:38:18.36
44
(265)
Y11
44
00:23:58.00
Female
265
NEWB
104
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
635
802
Desiree DESIREEPRAISELIN
Desiree DESIREEPRAISELIN #802
Female Y10
00:38:19.03
00:38:19.03
50
(266)
Y10
50
00:22:33.33
Female
266
ROEB
100
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
637
1016
Jenny LE
Jenny LE #1016
Female Y11
00:38:21.15
00:38:21.15
46
(268)
Y11
46
00:24:00.79
Female
268
SAND
107
3.5
10:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
636
310
Caitlin GRAHAM
Caitlin GRAHAM #310
Female Y11
00:38:21.15
00:38:21.15
45
(267)
Y11
45
00:24:00.79
Female
267
KELM
109
3.5
10:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
638
245
Ariana DA SAN MARTINO
Ariana DA SAN MARTINO #245
Female Y09
00:38:22.54
00:38:22.54
54
(269)
Y09
54
00:20:37.46
Female
269
KELM
110
3.5
10:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
639
462
Danh NGUYEN
Danh NGUYEN #462
Female Y10
00:38:24.11
00:38:24.11
51
(270)
Y10
51
00:22:38.41
Female
270
NEWB
105
3.5
10:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
640
196
Able LIAN
Able LIAN #196
Male Y07
00:38:25.99
00:38:25.99
71
(370)
Y07
71
00:24:23.39
Male
370
KELM
111
3.5
10:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
641
530
Filymon BAWI THA CEU
Filymon BAWI THA CEU #530
Male Y07
00:38:26.15
00:38:26.15
72
(371)
Y07
72
00:24:23.55
Male
371
PARM
108
3.5
10:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
642
370
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #370
Male Y07
00:38:27.20
00:38:27.20
73
(372)
Y07
73
00:24:24.60
Male
372
NEWB
106
3.5
10:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
643
416
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #416
Female Y09
00:38:28.38
00:38:28.38
55
(271)
Y09
55
00:20:43.30
Female
271
NEWB
107
3.5
10:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
644
873
Sophia NGUYEN
Sophia NGUYEN #873
Female Y12
00:38:33.19
00:38:33.19
20
(272)
Y12
20
00:21:36.35
Female
272
ROEB
101
3.5
11:00 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
645
187
Flynn GOWRAN
Flynn GOWRAN #187
Male Y07
00:38:33.40
00:38:33.40
74
(373)
Y07
74
00:24:30.80
Male
373
KELM
112
3.5
11:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
646
905
Charlotte ROEBUCK
Charlotte ROEBUCK #905
Female Y07
00:38:33.88
00:38:33.88
52
(273)
Y07
52
00:20:07.53
Female
273
SAND
108
3.5
11:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
647
871
Riya MOHAN
Riya MOHAN #871
Female Y12
00:38:37.94
00:38:37.94
21
(274)
Y12
21
00:21:41.10
Female
274
ROEB
102
3.5
11:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
648
732
Annie RU
Annie RU #732
Female Y07
00:38:39.15
00:38:39.15
53
(275)
Y07
53
00:20:12.80
Female
275
ROEB
103
3.5
11:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
649
191
Selina HUYNH
Selina HUYNH #191
Female Y07
00:38:39.56
00:38:39.56
54
(276)
Y07
54
00:20:13.21
Female
276
KELM
113
3.5
11:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
650
740
Yalda FIDAYI
Yalda FIDAYI #740
Female Y08
00:38:47.88
00:38:47.88
50
(277)
Y08
50
00:23:55.30
Female
277
ROEB
104
3.5
11:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023