John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
458
36
Kirklin BEATON
Kirklin BEATON #36
Male Y08
00:31:33.46
00:31:33.46
46
(302)
Y08
46
00:17:13.91
Male
302
DURH
88
3.5
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
457
409
Shelda SHER
Shelda SHER #409
Female Y08
00:31:32.70
00:31:32.70
32
(156)
Y08
32
00:16:40.12
Female
156
NEWB
76
3.5
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
455
401
Martina MESSIHA
Martina MESSIHA #401
Female Y08
00:31:31.54
00:31:31.54
31
(155)
Y08
31
00:16:38.95
Female
155
NEWB
75
3.5
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
456
34
Justin AUNG
Justin AUNG #34
Male Y08
00:31:31.54
00:31:31.54
45
(301)
Y08
45
00:17:11.99
Male
301
DURH
87
3.5
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
454
872
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #872
Male Y12
00:31:26.31
00:31:26.31
32
(300)
Y12
32
00:17:48.94
Male
300
ROEB
69
3.5
8:58 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
453
570
Akshita KARTHIKEYAN
Akshita KARTHIKEYAN #570
Female Y08
00:31:23.43
00:31:23.43
30
(154)
Y08
30
00:16:30.84
Female
154
PARM
78
3.5
8:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
452
483
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #483
Female Y11
00:31:20.19
00:31:20.19
26
(153)
Y11
26
00:16:59.83
Female
153
NEWB
74
3.5
8:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
451
1027
Prabhkirat SINGH
Prabhkirat SINGH #1027
Male Y11
00:31:19.79
00:31:19.79
68
(299)
Y11
68
00:17:38.92
Male
299
SAND
72
3.5
8:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
450
141
Amy HOBBS
Amy HOBBS #141
Female Y11
00:31:19.38
00:31:19.38
25
(152)
Y11
25
00:16:59.01
Female
152
DURH
86
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
449
834
David JEREMIAH
David JEREMIAH #834
Male Y11
00:31:19.18
00:31:19.18
67
(298)
Y11
67
00:17:38.31
Male
298
ROEB
68
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
448
651
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #651
Male Y11
00:31:18.98
00:31:18.98
66
(297)
Y11
66
00:17:38.11
Male
297
PARM
77
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
447
182
Kalene CHAN
Kalene CHAN #182
Female Y07
00:31:18.62
00:31:18.62
24
(151)
Y07
24
00:12:52.27
Female
151
KELM
75
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
446
1024
Oliver ROEBUCK
Oliver ROEBUCK #1024
Male Y11
00:31:17.95
00:31:17.95
65
(296)
Y11
65
00:17:37.08
Male
296
SAND
71
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
445
576
Erin PROUSE
Erin PROUSE #576
Female Y08
00:31:17.15
00:31:17.15
29
(150)
Y08
29
00:16:24.57
Female
150
PARM
76
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
444
667
Joshua LUNAN
Joshua LUNAN #667
Male Y11
00:31:16.73
00:31:16.73
64
(295)
Y11
64
00:17:35.86
Male
295
PARM
75
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
443
849
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #849
Male Y11
00:31:16.53
00:31:16.53
63
(294)
Y11
63
00:17:35.66
Male
294
ROEB
67
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
442
51
Noa MATY
Noa MATY #51
Female Y08
00:31:15.93
00:31:15.93
28
(149)
Y08
28
00:16:23.34
Female
149
DURH
85
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
441
758
Janet SUN
Janet SUN #758
Female Y08
00:31:14.92
00:31:14.92
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:16:22.33
Female
148
ROEB
66
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
440
572
Chelsea MATSUZAKI
Chelsea MATSUZAKI #572
Female Y08
00:31:14.45
00:31:14.45
26
(147)
Y08
26
00:16:21.87
Female
147
PARM
74
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
438
783
Connor MILEHAM
Connor MILEHAM #783
Male Y09
00:31:13.86
00:31:13.86
58
(292)
Y09
58
00:17:42.77
Male
292
ROEB
64
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
439
786
Nathan OSBORNE
Nathan OSBORNE #786
Male Y09
00:31:13.86
00:31:13.86
59
(293)
Y09
59
00:17:42.77
Male
293
ROEB
65
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
437
234
Raymond TRIEU
Raymond TRIEU #234
Male Y08
00:31:12.29
00:31:12.29
44
(291)
Y08
44
00:16:52.73
Male
291
KELM
74
3.5
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
436
765
Hewan WASSIE
Hewan WASSIE #765
Female Y08
00:31:09.45
00:31:09.45
25
(146)
Y08
25
00:16:16.86
Female
146
ROEB
63
3.5
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
435
214
Munira DAGINAWALA
Munira DAGINAWALA #214
Female Y08
00:31:08.21
00:31:08.21
24
(145)
Y08
24
00:16:15.62
Female
145
KELM
73
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
434
244
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #244
Male Y09
00:31:07.60
00:31:07.60
57
(290)
Y09
57
00:17:36.50
Male
290
KELM
72
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
433
427
Miia HIETIKKO
Miia HIETIKKO #427
Female Y09
00:31:06.36
00:31:06.36
33
(144)
Y09
33
00:13:21.28
Female
144
NEWB
73
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
432
629
Aldric DEQUITO
Aldric DEQUITO #629
Male Y10
00:31:01.99
00:31:01.99
48
(289)
Y10
48
00:18:38.40
Male
289
PARM
73
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
431
799
Nathan CHAN
Nathan CHAN #799
Male Y10
00:31:01.96
00:31:01.96
47
(288)
Y10
47
00:18:38.36
Male
288
ROEB
62
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
430
115
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #115
Male Y10
00:31:01.96
00:31:01.96
46
(287)
Y10
46
00:18:38.36
Male
287
DURH
84
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
429
637
Branden LE
Branden LE #637
Male Y10
00:31:01.95
00:31:01.95
45
(286)
Y10
45
00:18:38.36
Male
286
PARM
72
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
428
788
Keira ROBINSON
Keira ROBINSON #788
Female Y09
00:31:01.87
00:31:01.87
32
(143)
Y09
32
00:13:16.79
Female
143
ROEB
61
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
427
243
Adam CRANWELL
Adam CRANWELL #243
Male Y09
00:31:01.87
00:31:01.87
56
(285)
Y09
56
00:17:30.78
Male
285
KELM
71
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
426
1031
Kayden TRUONG
Kayden TRUONG #1031
Male Y11
00:30:55.84
00:30:55.84
62
(284)
Y11
62
00:17:14.97
Male
284
SAND
70
3.5
8:50 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
425
48
Poppy LEBER
Poppy LEBER #48
Female Y08
00:30:54.45
00:30:54.45
23
(142)
Y08
23
00:16:01.86
Female
142
DURH
83
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
423
384
Shriya AMBA
Shriya AMBA #384
Female Y08
00:30:54.22
00:30:54.22
21
(140)
Y08
21
00:16:01.63
Female
140
NEWB
72
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
424
562
April CALLISS
April CALLISS #562
Female Y08
00:30:54.22
00:30:54.22
22
(141)
Y08
22
00:16:01.63
Female
141
PARM
71
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
422
933
Indi MCGREGOR
Indi MCGREGOR #933
Female Y08
00:30:52.96
00:30:52.96
20
(139)
Y08
20
00:16:00.37
Female
139
SAND
69
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
421
711
Dominic DAVOLL
Dominic DAVOLL #711
Male Y07
00:30:47.98
00:30:47.98
49
(283)
Y07
49
00:16:45.38
Male
283
ROEB
60
3.5
8:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
420
669
Kaleb MASRESHA
Kaleb MASRESHA #669
Male Y11
00:30:39.41
00:30:39.41
61
(282)
Y11
61
00:16:58.54
Male
282
PARM
70
3.5
8:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
419
455
Georgina HINSON
Georgina HINSON #455
Female Y10
00:30:39.08
00:30:39.08
29
(138)
Y10
29
00:14:53.38
Female
138
NEWB
71
3.5
8:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
418
135
Steven CIA NGAM
Steven CIA NGAM #135
Male Y11
00:30:38.40
00:30:38.40
60
(281)
Y11
60
00:16:57.53
Male
281
DURH
82
3.5
8:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
417
443
Isabella TRANG
Isabella TRANG #443
Female Y09
00:30:36.55
00:30:36.55
31
(137)
Y09
31
00:12:51.47
Female
137
NEWB
70
3.5
8:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
416
451
Jordan EGAN
Jordan EGAN #451
Male Y10
00:30:35.83
00:30:35.83
44
(280)
Y10
44
00:18:12.23
Male
280
NEWB
69
3.5
8:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
415
593
Haley CHENG
Haley CHENG #593
Female Y09
00:30:33.87
00:30:33.87
30
(136)
Y09
30
00:12:48.79
Female
136
PARM
69
3.5
8:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
414
117
Elyza ROBERTSON
Elyza ROBERTSON #117
Female Y10
00:30:31.58
00:30:31.58
28
(135)
Y10
28
00:14:45.88
Female
135
DURH
81
3.5
8:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
413
274
Grier DON
Grier DON #274
Female Y10
00:30:31.57
00:30:31.57
27
(134)
Y10
27
00:14:45.87
Female
134
KELM
70
3.5
8:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
412
151
Devon WESTOBY
Devon WESTOBY #151
Female Y11
00:30:27.74
00:30:27.74
24
(133)
Y11
24
00:16:07.37
Female
133
DURH
80
3.5
8:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
411
611
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #611
Female Y09
00:30:22.36
00:30:22.36
29
(132)
Y09
29
00:12:37.28
Female
132
PARM
68
3.5
8:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
410
958
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #958
Male Y09
00:30:13.37
00:30:13.37
55
(279)
Y09
55
00:16:42.28
Male
279
SAND
68
3.5
8:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
409
74
Mona FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Mona FAAMAUSILI-FALA #74
Female Y09
00:30:12.86
00:30:12.86
28
(131)
Y09
28
00:12:27.78
Female
131
DURH
79
3.5
8:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023