Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
19
20
21
Page 13 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
180
1019
Hamish MCINTYRE
Hamish MCINTYRE #1019
Male 25-34
00:24:48.64
00:24:48.64
11
(93)
25-34
11
00:06:55.51
Male
93
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
4
00:29:30
16:32 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
221
1021
Sophie MCKEAN
Sophie MCKEAN #1021
Female 15-24
00:25:32.62
00:25:32.62
30
(110)
15-24
30
00:07:04.19
Female
110
MSWA
Riverton Masters
1
00:35:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
803
1022
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #1022
Female 55-64
00:38:43.59
00:38:43.59
85
(484)
55-64
85
00:19:28.57
Female
484
00:40:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
1023
Tracy MCLAREN
Tracy MCLAREN #1023
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Female
00:40:00
Wave 10 Gold
551
1024
Angelica MCLERNON
Angelica MCLERNON #1024
Female 15-24
00:30:16.92
00:30:16.92
47
(312)
15-24
47
00:11:48.50
Female
312
00:45:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
245
1025
Jasmin MCLERNON
Jasmin MCLERNON #1025
Female 25-34
00:25:49.06
00:25:49.06
14
(126)
25-34
14
00:05:32.96
Female
126
00:45:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
824
1026
Sandra MCLERNON
Sandra MCLERNON #1026
Female 65-74
00:43:45.41
00:43:45.41
38
(501)
65-74
38
00:23:20.44
Female
501
00:45:00
29:10 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
222
1027
Vanessa MCMANUS
Vanessa MCMANUS #1027
Female Wetsuit
00:25:32.88
00:25:32.88
3
(111)
Wetsuit
3
00:02:20.28
Female
111
00:40:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
1028
Chantell MCNAMARA
Chantell MCNAMARA #1028
Female 35-44
Not started
Not started
35-44
Female
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
210
1029
Julia MELVILLE
Julia MELVILLE #1029
Female 15-24
00:25:19.23
00:25:19.23
29
(104)
15-24
29
00:06:50.80
Female
104
00:27:30
16:52 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
763
1030
Liz MELVILLE
Liz MELVILLE #1030
Female 45-54
00:36:04.49
00:36:04.49
111
(456)
45-54
111
00:15:30.96
Female
456
00:45:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
1031
Caroline MENHINICK
Caroline MENHINICK #1031
Female 35-44
Not started
Not started
35-44
Female
01:05:05
Wave 11 Purple
458
1032
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #1032
Female 55-64
00:28:58.75
00:28:58.75
46
(254)
55-64
46
00:09:43.73
Female
254
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
2
00:35:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
138
1033
Felicity METCALFE
Felicity METCALFE #1033
Female 15-24
00:24:01.15
00:24:01.15
15
(66)
15-24
15
00:05:32.72
Female
66
01:15:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
290
1034
Damian MILLAR
Damian MILLAR #1034
Male 55-64
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
27
(136)
55-64
27
00:08:39.04
Male
136
00:30:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
377
1038
Jacob MILLAR
Jacob MILLAR #1038
Male 25-34
00:27:54.00
00:27:54.00
15
(176)
25-34
15
00:10:00.87
Male
176
00:30:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
436
1039
Riley MILLAR
Riley MILLAR #1039
Male 15-24
00:28:43.88
00:28:43.88
23
(196)
15-24
23
00:10:41.96
Male
196
00:30:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
196
1040
Georgina MILLARD
Georgina MILLARD #1040
Female 15-24
00:25:06.88
00:25:06.88
25
(96)
15-24
25
00:06:38.45
Female
96
00:29:00
16:44 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
148
1041
Louise MILLARD
Louise MILLARD #1041
Female 55-64
00:24:10.12
00:24:10.12
7
(72)
55-64
7
00:04:55.10
Female
72
00:35:10
16:06 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
117
1043
Michael MILLARD
Michael MILLARD #1043
Male 55-64
00:23:31.25
00:23:31.25
11
(62)
55-64
11
00:05:31.33
Male
62
00:28:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
178
1044
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #1044
Male 35-44
00:24:47.73
00:24:47.73
16
(92)
35-44
16
00:04:40.29
Male
92
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
4
00:26:00
16:31 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
94
1045
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #1045
Female 45-54
00:22:58.79
00:22:58.79
7
(43)
45-54
7
00:02:25.26
Female
43
00:27:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
1046
Laurence MITCHELL
Laurence MITCHELL #1046
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
79
1048
David MOORE
David MOORE #1048
Male 55-64
00:22:33.50
00:22:33.50
6
(44)
55-64
6
00:04:33.58
Male
44
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:29:17.37
6
1
00:27:10
15:02 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
456
1049
Brooke MORO
Brooke MORO #1049
Female 25-34
00:28:57.99
00:28:57.99
32
(252)
25-34
32
00:08:41.89
Female
252
00:30:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
692
1050
Tristan MORTON - CLARK
Tristan MORTON - CLARK #1050
Male 35-44
00:33:06.87
00:33:06.87
54
(287)
35-44
54
00:12:59.43
Male
287
00:30:03
22:04 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
116
1051
Ben MOSTERT
Ben MOSTERT #1051
Male 15-24
00:23:30.65
00:23:30.65
8
(61)
15-24
8
00:05:28.73
Male
61
00:27:30
15:40 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
629
1052
Pieter MOSTERT
Pieter MOSTERT #1052
Male 45-54
00:31:34.34
00:31:34.34
55
(266)
45-54
55
00:13:23.78
Male
266
00:30:00
21:02 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
270
1053
Zander MOSTERT
Zander MOSTERT #1053
Male 15-24
00:26:14.51
00:26:14.51
16
(129)
15-24
16
00:08:12.59
Male
129
00:27:30
17:29 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
1054
Marco MOUTINHO
Marco MOUTINHO #1054
Male 35-44
Not started
Not started
35-44
Male
00:40:00
Wave 10 Gold
630
1056
Casey MUNYARD
Casey MUNYARD #1056
Female 35-44
00:31:35.62
00:31:35.62
69
(364)
35-44
69
00:12:36.42
Female
364
00:45:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
31
1057
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #1057
Male 35-44
00:20:16.23
00:20:16.23
3
(20)
35-44
3
00:00:08.78
Male
20
00:23:00
13:30 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
637
1058
David MURPHY
David MURPHY #1058
Male 65-74
00:31:40.87
00:31:40.87
36
(270)
65-74
36
00:14:18.67
Male
270
00:42:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
25
1059
Lee MURPHY
Lee MURPHY #1059
Male 45-54
00:20:00.41
00:20:00.41
6
(16)
45-54
6
00:01:49.85
Male
16
00:22:30
13:20 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
802
1060
Robyn MURPHY
Robyn MURPHY #1060
Female 65-74
00:38:36.73
00:38:36.73
32
(483)
65-74
32
00:18:11.76
Female
483
01:00:00
25:44 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
1061
Sally MURPHY
Sally MURPHY #1061
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Female
MSWA
Bunbury Masters
00:29:08
Wave 7 Pink
78
1062
Sean MURPHY
Sean MURPHY #1062
Male 35-44
00:22:31.66
00:22:31.66
9
(43)
35-44
9
00:02:24.22
Male
43
00:25:00
15:01 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
543
1063
Rara NASTITI
Rara NASTITI #1063
Female 45-54
00:30:10.09
00:30:10.09
68
(306)
45-54
68
00:09:36.56
Female
306
00:33:45
20:06 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
1064
Robert NAYLOR
Robert NAYLOR #1064
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Male
01:00:00
Wave 11 Purple
1065
Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO
Lara NAYLOR ZAMBRANO #1065
Female 15-24
Not started
Not started
15-24
Female
01:00:00
Wave 11 Purple
1066
Luis NAYLOR ZAMBRANO
Luis NAYLOR ZAMBRANO #1066
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
01:00:00
Wave 11 Purple
1067
John NEESHAM
John NEESHAM #1067
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Male
00:22:30
Wave 6 Silver
296
1068
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #1068
Male 65-74
00:26:45.70
00:26:45.70
15
(140)
65-74
15
00:09:23.50
Male
140
00:30:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
783
1069
Sarah NEGUS
Sarah NEGUS #1069
Female Wetsuit
00:37:27.78
00:37:27.78
25
(470)
Wetsuit
25
00:14:15.18
Female
470
TriClub
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
9
00:37:50
24:58 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
831
1070
Marina NELSON
Marina NELSON #1070
Female 35-44
00:52:26.43
00:52:26.43
92
(507)
35-44
92
00:33:27.23
Female
507
01:10:00
34:57 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
588
1071
Valerie NEWBOLD
Valerie NEWBOLD #1071
Female 55-64
00:30:49.86
00:30:49.86
59
(338)
55-64
59
00:11:34.85
Female
338
MSWA
Busselton Masters
2
00:33:33
20:33 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
695
1072
Glenda NEWING
Glenda NEWING #1072
Female 65-74
00:33:12.39
00:33:12.39
22
(408)
65-74
22
00:12:47.42
Female
408
00:40:00
22:08 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
396
1073
John NEWING
John NEWING #1073
Male 65-74
00:28:14.39
00:28:14.39
22
(182)
65-74
22
00:10:52.19
Male
182
00:31:00
18:49 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
1074
Sandra NEWTON
Sandra NEWTON #1074
Female 65-74
Not started
Not started
65-74
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
00:43:00
Wave 11 Purple
202
1075
Trent NEWTON
Trent NEWTON #1075
Male 15-24
00:25:10.95
00:25:10.95
12
(101)
15-24
12
00:07:09.03
Male
101
00:30:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
19
20
21
Page 13 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023