Mazenod College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
18
Page 13 of 18 (852 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
265
685
Francis BARTON
Francis BARTON #685
Male Y11
00:22:39.91
00:22:39.91
42
(265)
Y11
42
00:08:33.53
Male
265
TEMP
42
4
5:39 min/km
00:09:47.16
4:53 min/km
252
41
00:10:21.58
5:45 min/km
268
40
00:12:52.74
6:26 min/km
282
42
243
157
Lucas CIVA
Lucas CIVA #157
Male Y08
00:21:55.12
00:21:55.12
39
(243)
Y08
39
00:07:28.72
Male
243
ALBI
45
4
5:28 min/km
00:09:44.93
4:52 min/km
251
44
00:09:51.74
5:28 min/km
230
36
00:12:10.19
6:05 min/km
239
37
261
555
Lucas EASTON
Lucas EASTON #555
Male Y10
00:22:29.54
00:22:29.54
56
(261)
Y10
56
00:08:18.72
Male
261
GERA
53
4
5:37 min/km
00:09:43.81
4:51 min/km
250
56
00:10:29.34
5:49 min/km
277
56
00:12:45.73
6:22 min/km
273
56
302
128
Spencer BICK
Spencer BICK #128
Male Y07
00:23:37.48
00:23:37.48
55
(302)
Y07
55
00:06:41.20
Male
302
ALBI
54
4
5:54 min/km
00:09:42.99
4:51 min/km
249
32
00:11:21.13
6:18 min/km
326
66
00:13:54.49
6:57 min/km
334
66
385
297
Thomas SLOMAN
Thomas SLOMAN #297
Male Y08
00:27:13.53
00:27:13.53
59
(385)
Y08
59
00:12:47.13
Male
385
TEMP
71
4
6:48 min/km
00:09:42.35
4:51 min/km
248
43
00:14:50.80
8:14 min/km
453
82
00:17:31.17
8:45 min/km
451
83
206
347
William HAMERSLEY
William HAMERSLEY #347
Male Y09
00:20:59.07
00:20:59.07
38
(206)
Y09
38
00:05:43.44
Male
206
GERA
45
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:42.32
4:51 min/km
247
45
00:09:14.27
5:07 min/km
184
34
00:11:16.75
5:38 min/km
177
34
176
741
Jedd CONEY
Jedd CONEY #741
Male Y12
00:20:23.78
00:20:23.78
23
(176)
Y12
23
00:05:41.84
Male
176
GERA
39
4
5:05 min/km
00:09:41.81
4:50 min/km
246
31
00:08:39.02
4:48 min/km
119
21
00:10:41.96
5:20 min/km
123
22
240
447
Ethan MOORE
Ethan MOORE #447
Male Y09
00:21:47.92
00:21:47.92
42
(240)
Y09
42
00:06:32.29
Male
240
GAVI
44
4
5:26 min/km
00:09:41.10
4:50 min/km
245
44
00:09:40.82
5:22 min/km
215
41
00:12:06.82
6:03 min/km
235
42
215
480
Mitchell PIVAC
Mitchell PIVAC #480
Male Y10
00:21:09.86
00:21:09.86
48
(215)
Y10
48
00:06:59.03
Male
215
GRAN
33
4
5:17 min/km
00:09:40.87
4:50 min/km
244
55
00:09:33.02
5:18 min/km
206
46
00:11:28.99
5:44 min/km
186
43
232
415
William HOHMANN
William HOHMANN #415
Male Y09
00:21:33.32
00:21:33.32
41
(232)
Y09
41
00:06:17.69
Male
232
GRAN
36
4
5:23 min/km
00:09:40.48
4:50 min/km
243
43
00:09:37.57
5:20 min/km
210
39
00:11:52.84
5:56 min/km
220
40
259
383
Patrick MARTIN
Patrick MARTIN #383
Male Y09
00:22:20.56
00:22:20.56
46
(259)
Y09
46
00:07:04.93
Male
259
GAVI
48
4
5:35 min/km
00:09:40.48
4:50 min/km
242
42
00:10:21.37
5:45 min/km
267
50
00:12:40.08
6:20 min/km
262
48
230
821
Cameron HOLLIS
Cameron HOLLIS #821
Male Y12
00:21:32.77
00:21:32.77
30
(230)
Y12
30
00:06:50.84
Male
230
GERA
48
4
5:23 min/km
00:09:40.43
4:50 min/km
241
30
00:09:37.50
5:20 min/km
209
27
00:11:52.34
5:56 min/km
219
29
260
598
Jay RYAN
Jay RYAN #598
Male Y10
00:22:24.66
00:22:24.66
55
(260)
Y10
55
00:08:13.84
Male
260
GAVI
49
4
5:36 min/km
00:09:39.57
4:49 min/km
240
54
00:10:43.41
5:57 min/km
290
58
00:12:45.09
6:22 min/km
271
54
246
125
Lincoln ADAMS
Lincoln ADAMS #125
Male Y07
00:22:01.14
00:22:01.14
36
(246)
Y07
36
00:05:04.85
Male
246
ALBI
46
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:37.69
4:48 min/km
239
31
00:10:06.49
5:36 min/km
248
41
00:12:23.44
6:11 min/km
248
39
251
302
Harvey WEBSTER
Harvey WEBSTER #302
Male Y08
00:22:06.65
00:22:06.65
43
(251)
Y08
43
00:07:40.25
Male
251
TEMP
39
4
5:31 min/km
00:09:34.23
4:47 min/km
238
42
00:10:19.43
5:44 min/km
263
39
00:12:32.41
6:16 min/km
256
41
257
183
Thomas WAKEMAN
Thomas WAKEMAN #183
Male Y08
00:22:16.82
00:22:16.82
44
(257)
Y08
44
00:07:50.42
Male
257
TEMP
41
4
5:34 min/km
00:09:33.42
4:46 min/km
237
41
00:10:34.61
5:52 min/km
283
43
00:12:43.39
6:21 min/km
269
44
249
292
Zac O'MALLEY
Zac O'MALLEY #292
Male Y08
00:22:05.25
00:22:05.25
41
(249)
Y08
41
00:07:38.85
Male
249
GAVI
47
4
5:31 min/km
00:09:32.81
4:46 min/km
236
40
00:10:23.55
5:46 min/km
271
42
00:12:32.44
6:16 min/km
257
42
245
313
Kypher DODD
Kypher DODD #313
Male Y09
00:21:59.83
00:21:59.83
43
(245)
Y09
43
00:06:44.20
Male
245
CEBU
26
4
5:29 min/km
00:09:31.87
4:45 min/km
235
41
00:10:05.12
5:36 min/km
245
45
00:12:27.96
6:13 min/km
251
45
208
27
Thomas SAMPSON
Thomas SAMPSON #27
Male Y07
00:21:02.69
00:21:02.69
26
(208)
Y07
26
00:04:06.40
Male
208
TEMP
34
4
5:15 min/km
00:09:29.15
4:44 min/km
234
30
00:09:23.27
5:12 min/km
193
28
00:11:33.53
5:46 min/km
190
26
166
235
Isaiah POINEN
Isaiah POINEN #235
Male Y08
00:20:12.59
00:20:12.59
30
(166)
Y08
30
00:05:46.19
Male
166
GAVI
29
4
5:03 min/km
00:09:28.89
4:44 min/km
233
39
00:08:38.42
4:48 min/km
118
16
00:10:43.70
5:21 min/km
127
18
233
710
Sebastian ATKINSON
Sebastian ATKINSON #710
Male Y11
00:21:37.27
00:21:37.27
38
(233)
Y11
38
00:07:30.90
Male
233
ALBI
43
4
5:24 min/km
00:09:28.83
4:44 min/km
232
40
00:10:04.19
5:35 min/km
242
36
00:12:08.44
6:04 min/km
237
36
226
525
Bailey BRADBROOK
Bailey BRADBROOK #525
Male Y10
00:21:25.95
00:21:25.95
52
(226)
Y10
52
00:07:15.13
Male
226
ALBI
42
4
5:21 min/km
00:09:28.09
4:44 min/km
231
53
00:09:57.99
5:32 min/km
238
51
00:11:57.86
5:58 min/km
224
51
207
669
Joshua HALE
Joshua HALE #669
Male Y11
00:20:59.15
00:20:59.15
31
(207)
Y11
31
00:06:52.77
Male
207
TEMP
33
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:27.32
4:43 min/km
230
39
00:10:00.99
5:33 min/km
239
35
00:11:31.82
5:45 min/km
189
25
235
655
Dylan WILSON
Dylan WILSON #655
Male Y11
00:21:39.71
00:21:39.71
39
(235)
Y11
39
00:07:33.33
Male
235
GRAN
37
4
5:24 min/km
00:09:26.83
4:43 min/km
229
38
00:10:05.77
5:36 min/km
246
37
00:12:12.87
6:06 min/km
242
38
180
853
Axel Kitscha
Axel Kitscha #853
Male Staff
00:20:33.22
00:20:33.22
3
(180)
Staff
3
00:02:47.53
Male
180
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:25.90
4:42 min/km
228
3
00:08:12.23
4:33 min/km
89
3
00:11:07.31
5:33 min/km
166
3
196
704
Lachlan STOCKDALE
Lachlan STOCKDALE #704
Male Y11
00:20:45.77
00:20:45.77
29
(196)
Y11
29
00:06:39.40
Male
196
TEMP
30
4
5:11 min/km
00:09:25.86
4:42 min/km
227
37
00:09:09.66
5:05 min/km
177
23
00:11:19.90
5:39 min/km
179
23
219
482
Liam SARKIS
Liam SARKIS #482
Male Y10
00:21:13.51
00:21:13.51
51
(219)
Y10
51
00:07:02.68
Male
219
GAVI
38
4
5:18 min/km
00:09:24.12
4:42 min/km
226
52
00:09:50.56
5:28 min/km
227
47
00:11:49.38
5:54 min/km
214
49
220
422
Rhys RUSHTON
Rhys RUSHTON #422
Male Y09
00:21:14.88
00:21:14.88
40
(220)
Y09
40
00:05:59.25
Male
220
CEBU
21
4
5:18 min/km
00:09:23.95
4:41 min/km
225
40
00:10:07.56
5:37 min/km
250
47
00:11:50.93
5:55 min/km
216
39
216
140
Cruz LYON
Cruz LYON #140
Male Y07
00:21:09.93
00:21:09.93
31
(216)
Y07
31
00:04:13.65
Male
216
GRAN
34
4
5:17 min/km
00:09:23.46
4:41 min/km
224
29
00:09:24.72
5:13 min/km
194
29
00:11:46.47
5:53 min/km
211
30
156
132
Chad FIRKINS
Chad FIRKINS #132
Male Y07
00:20:05.44
00:20:05.44
16
(156)
Y07
16
00:03:09.16
Male
156
GRAN
25
4
5:01 min/km
00:09:22.85
4:41 min/km
223
28
00:08:40.58
4:49 min/km
122
13
00:10:42.59
5:21 min/km
125
13
224
639
Benedict HUNGERFORD-MORGAN
Benedict HUNGERFORD-MORGAN #639
Male Y11
00:21:20.71
00:21:20.71
34
(224)
Y11
34
00:07:14.34
Male
224
CEBU
23
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:21.18
4:40 min/km
222
36
00:09:45.61
5:25 min/km
221
33
00:11:59.53
5:59 min/km
227
34
252
326
Jai PATERSON
Jai PATERSON #326
Male Y09
00:22:07.45
00:22:07.45
44
(252)
Y09
44
00:06:51.82
Male
252
CEBU
28
4
5:31 min/km
00:09:20.88
4:40 min/km
221
39
00:10:24.93
5:47 min/km
272
51
00:12:46.57
6:23 min/km
277
51
264
231
Luke LIBRIZZI
Luke LIBRIZZI #231
Male Y08
00:22:36.82
00:22:36.82
45
(264)
Y08
45
00:08:10.42
Male
264
CEBU
29
4
5:39 min/km
00:09:20.22
4:40 min/km
220
38
00:11:26.20
6:21 min/km
330
51
00:13:16.59
6:38 min/km
300
48
139
73
Ollie EARL
Ollie EARL #73
Male Y07
00:19:44.45
00:19:44.45
13
(139)
Y07
13
00:02:48.16
Male
139
GERA
28
4
4:56 min/km
00:09:19.97
4:39 min/km
219
27
00:08:15.17
4:35 min/km
92
8
00:10:24.48
5:12 min/km
107
12
217
521
Micah AKKINAPALLI
Micah AKKINAPALLI #521
Male Y10
00:21:11.86
00:21:11.86
49
(217)
Y10
49
00:07:01.03
Male
217
ALBI
41
4
5:17 min/km
00:09:19.86
4:39 min/km
218
51
00:09:53.53
5:29 min/km
233
50
00:11:51.99
5:55 min/km
218
50
225
775
Lachlan MOY
Lachlan MOY #775
Male Y12
00:21:21.49
00:21:21.49
29
(225)
Y12
29
00:06:39.56
Male
225
GAVI
39
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:19.82
4:39 min/km
217
29
00:10:04.82
5:36 min/km
244
31
00:12:01.67
6:00 min/km
230
31
228
53
Felix OSENTON
Felix OSENTON #53
Male Y07
00:21:30.70
00:21:30.70
33
(228)
Y07
33
00:04:34.42
Male
228
GAVI
41
4
5:22 min/km
00:09:19.35
4:39 min/km
216
26
00:09:41.33
5:22 min/km
216
34
00:12:11.35
6:05 min/km
240
37
238
173
Lucca PREVETT
Lucca PREVETT #173
Male Y08
00:21:43.14
00:21:43.14
37
(238)
Y08
37
00:07:16.74
Male
238
GAVI
43
4
5:25 min/km
00:09:19.15
4:39 min/km
215
37
00:10:02.45
5:34 min/km
241
38
00:12:23.99
6:11 min/km
249
39
221
124
Jacob URBANI
Jacob URBANI #124
Male Y07
00:21:18.77
00:21:18.77
32
(221)
Y07
32
00:04:22.49
Male
221
TEMP
37
4
5:19 min/km
00:09:18.92
4:39 min/km
214
25
00:09:47.68
5:26 min/km
225
37
00:11:59.85
5:59 min/km
228
35
163
70
Michael DARBYSHIRE
Michael DARBYSHIRE #70
Male Y07
00:20:09.19
00:20:09.19
17
(163)
Y07
17
00:03:12.91
Male
163
GERA
33
4
5:02 min/km
00:09:18.52
4:39 min/km
213
24
00:08:52.08
4:55 min/km
147
18
00:10:50.67
5:25 min/km
138
15
258
659
Patryk CICHOCKI
Patryk CICHOCKI #659
Male Y11
00:22:18.05
00:22:18.05
41
(258)
Y11
41
00:08:11.67
Male
258
ALBI
48
4
5:34 min/km
00:09:18.33
4:39 min/km
212
35
00:10:26.93
5:48 min/km
274
41
00:12:59.71
6:29 min/km
287
43
211
54
Oheneba OWUSU-BEMPAH
Oheneba OWUSU-BEMPAH #54
Male Y07
00:21:06.42
00:21:06.42
28
(211)
Y07
28
00:04:10.14
Male
211
TEMP
36
4
5:16 min/km
00:09:18.12
4:39 min/km
211
23
00:09:38.56
5:21 min/km
213
33
00:11:48.30
5:54 min/km
213
31
253
753
Tyler PERRY
Tyler PERRY #753
Male Y12
00:22:10.37
00:22:10.37
33
(253)
Y12
33
00:07:28.43
Male
253
TEMP
40
4
5:32 min/km
00:09:17.97
4:38 min/km
210
28
00:10:52.61
6:02 min/km
299
36
00:12:52.39
6:26 min/km
281
35
141
223
Samuel HALE
Samuel HALE #223
Male Y08
00:19:46.55
00:19:46.55
22
(141)
Y08
22
00:05:20.15
Male
141
TEMP
21
4
4:56 min/km
00:09:16.55
4:38 min/km
209
36
00:08:54.66
4:57 min/km
152
21
00:10:30.00
5:15 min/km
111
14
183
25
Christian RUCCHIN
Christian RUCCHIN #25
Male Y07
00:20:34.38
00:20:34.38
22
(183)
Y07
22
00:03:38.10
Male
183
TEMP
28
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:16.42
4:38 min/km
208
22
00:09:05.25
5:02 min/km
173
24
00:11:17.95
5:38 min/km
178
24
178
530
Lachlan DE JONG
Lachlan DE JONG #530
Male Y10
00:20:26.87
00:20:26.87
43
(178)
Y10
43
00:06:16.04
Male
178
GERA
40
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:16.01
4:38 min/km
207
50
00:09:05.06
5:02 min/km
171
41
00:11:10.85
5:35 min/km
169
40
149
635
Jake GIOVINAZZO
Jake GIOVINAZZO #635
Male Y11
00:19:58.59
00:19:58.59
19
(149)
Y11
19
00:05:52.22
Male
149
GERA
30
4
4:59 min/km
00:09:15.90
4:37 min/km
206
34
00:08:43.96
4:51 min/km
132
16
00:10:42.68
5:21 min/km
126
16
151
218
Luke BRESCACIN
Luke BRESCACIN #218
Male Y08
00:20:02.38
00:20:02.38
24
(151)
Y08
24
00:05:35.98
Male
151
ALBI
34
4
5:00 min/km
00:09:15.89
4:37 min/km
205
35
00:08:56.53
4:58 min/km
156
22
00:10:46.49
5:23 min/km
131
20
168
91
Joshua RECHICHI
Joshua RECHICHI #91
Male Y07
00:20:13.10
00:20:13.10
19
(168)
Y07
19
00:03:16.82
Male
168
GERA
35
4
5:03 min/km
00:09:15.89
4:37 min/km
204
21
00:08:52.79
4:55 min/km
148
19
00:10:57.21
5:28 min/km
153
18
173
89
Kambel QUINN
Kambel QUINN #89
Male Y07
00:20:18.80
00:20:18.80
21
(173)
Y07
21
00:03:22.52
Male
173
TEMP
26
4
5:04 min/km
00:09:15.88
4:37 min/km
203
20
00:09:02.05
5:01 min/km
167
22
00:11:02.92
5:31 min/km
161
19
1
2
3
...
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
18
Page 13 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023