MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
19 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Fun Kids Scoot
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (691 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1 1.5km
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 7.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 14.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 21.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 1.5km
Pace
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
447
Rodrigo Monti
Rodrigo Monti #447
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fit Singapore
SIN
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
436
Jarrad Brownlee
Jarrad Brownlee #436
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NZL
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
429
Alvin Ang
Alvin Ang #429
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
426
Simon Wray
Simon Wray #426
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
423
Cyril Ducau
Cyril Ducau #423
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
FRA
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
398
Wayne Loo
Wayne Loo #398
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Newbie Triathletes
USA
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
399
Yoshi Motoshita
Yoshi Motoshita #399
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
HUN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
403
David Gowdey
David Gowdey #403
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
395
Mohd Firoze Hashim
Mohd Firoze Hashim #395
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
396
Vinay Chainani
Vinay Chainani #396
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
391
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #391
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Brave Coaching
CHE
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
393
Kaz Takabatake
Kaz Takabatake #393
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
JPN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
368
Neil Stark
Neil Stark #368
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
369
Rick Pratt
Rick Pratt #369
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Anza
AUS
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
26
The Boyos From Wales
The Boyos From Wales #26
Mixed Team Male
DNS
DNS
Team Male
Mixed
GBR
16
0
0
28.4
Wave 16
342
Hans Bock
Hans Bock #342
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
GER
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
377
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #377
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
378
Matthias Koh
Matthias Koh #378
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
379
Tim Kyle
Tim Kyle #379
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
374
Spencer Tan
Spencer Tan #374
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
373
Oliver Otto
Oliver Otto #373
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Coached
GER
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
386
Steven Davidson
Steven Davidson #386
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Anza
GBR
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
387
Jeff Ewen
Jeff Ewen #387
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Anza
GBR
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
383
Arran Brennan
Arran Brennan #383
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
381
Dean Pearce
Dean Pearce #381
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
320
Arthur Lim
Arthur Lim #320
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
316
Soon Yoeng Shon
Soon Yoeng Shon #316
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
317
Tan Yoke Chang
Tan Yoke Chang #317
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
312
Scott Lyall
Scott Lyall #312
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Coached
AUS
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
306
Andrew Beckham
Andrew Beckham #306
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
GBR
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
307
Hiep Vo
Hiep Vo #307
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
USA
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
322
Kai Ng
Kai Ng #322
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
323
James Instone
James Instone #323
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Dulwich Runners
GBR
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
328
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #328
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
GBR
6
0
0
28.4
Wave 6
25
Team Rockers
Team Rockers #25
Mixed Team Male
DNF
DNF
Team Male
Mixed
SIN
16
0
0
28.4
Wave 16
00:07:53.68
5:15 min/km
00:16:04.43
5:21 min/km
00:01:17.53
00:18:32.33
23.6 km/h
00:19:02.66
23.0 km/h
01:09:28.44
46:18 min/km
01:18:04.20
26:01 min/km
138
Ling Yu Teo
Ling Yu Teo #138
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
139
Chiao Chuen Ng
Chiao Chuen Ng #139
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
MAL
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
140
Joy Angelique BARROQUILLO
Joy Angelique BARROQUILLO #140
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
PHI
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
00:07:25.42
4:56 min/km
00:15:47.05
5:15 min/km
00:02:58.11
00:19:52.49
22.0 km/h
00:20:18.29
65.0 km/h
00:02:11.99
00:08:36.69
5:44 min/km
00:17:27.68
5:49 min/km
141
Li Peng Ng
Li Peng Ng #141
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
135
Melissandre Noel
Melissandre Noel #135
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Cos Coaching
CAN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
136
Perima Louise Low
Perima Louise Low #136
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Anza
GBR
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
146
Adelia Mun Musripan
Adelia Mun Musripan #146
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
142
Meagan Reus
Meagan Reus #142
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
143
Shu-Ying Ong
Shu-Ying Ong #143
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
SIN
2
0
0
28.4
Wave 2
00:06:42.41
4:28 min/km
00:13:39.69
4:33 min/km
00:01:37.00
00:13:56.55
31.4 km/h
00:14:10.54
30.9 km/h
00:28:24.12
46.5 km/h
00:01:22.69
00:06:42.96
4:28 min/km
00:13:18.61
4:26 min/km
179
Stefanie Mehl
Stefanie Mehl #179
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Cos Coaching
IRL
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
168
Lim Yinn
Lim Yinn #168
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
MAL
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
169
Elizabeth Koh
Elizabeth Koh #169
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
SIN
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
192
Dipti Agarwal
Dipti Agarwal #192
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
USA
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
187
Nur Nabilah Safaruan
Nur Nabilah Safaruan #187
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
189
Anastasia Potter
Anastasia Potter #189
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
USA
3
0
0
28.4
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (691 items)
© 2023