Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
601
605
James FOOTE
James FOOTE #605
Male Y11
00:46:10.37
00:46:10.37
78
(601)
Y11
78
00:32:16.00
Male
601
GERA
101
4
11:32 min/km
00:21:09.41
10:34 min/km
603
78
00:22:26.66
12:28 min/km
593
86
00:25:00.95
12:30 min/km
561
76
602
664
Denver SIMS
Denver SIMS #664
Male Y11
00:46:10.58
00:46:10.58
79
(602)
Y11
79
00:32:16.21
Male
602
TEMP
108
4
11:32 min/km
00:21:35.62
10:47 min/km
614
88
00:21:47.99
12:06 min/km
583
81
00:24:34.95
12:17 min/km
551
67
603
695
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #695
Male Y11
00:46:11.18
00:46:11.18
80
(603)
Y11
80
00:32:16.82
Male
603
ALBI
116
4
11:32 min/km
00:21:09.02
10:34 min/km
602
77
00:22:17.25
12:22 min/km
586
84
00:25:02.16
12:31 min/km
563
78
604
598
Dylan ANDREWS
Dylan ANDREWS #598
Male Y11
00:46:13.42
00:46:13.42
81
(604)
Y11
81
00:32:19.05
Male
604
ALBI
117
4
11:33 min/km
00:21:11.44
10:35 min/km
605
80
00:22:14.43
12:21 min/km
584
82
00:25:01.97
12:30 min/km
562
77
605
633
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #633
Male Y11
00:47:06.10
00:47:06.10
82
(605)
Y11
82
00:33:11.73
Male
605
GRAN
116
4
11:46 min/km
00:21:04.94
10:32 min/km
600
75
00:22:33.63
12:32 min/km
595
87
00:26:01.16
13:00 min/km
579
79
606
679
Max FASOLO
Max FASOLO #679
Male Y11
00:47:06.73
00:47:06.73
83
(606)
Y11
83
00:33:12.36
Male
606
GRAN
117
4
11:46 min/km
00:21:02.34
10:31 min/km
599
74
00:22:40.03
12:35 min/km
596
88
00:26:04.38
13:02 min/km
584
80
607
253
Mitchell HADFIELD
Mitchell HADFIELD #253
Male Y08
00:47:06.90
00:47:06.90
109
(607)
Y08
109
00:30:44.56
Male
607
GERA
102
4
11:46 min/km
00:18:27.64
9:13 min/km
565
111
00:23:44.03
13:11 min/km
607
108
00:28:39.25
14:19 min/km
603
107
608
182
Alexander TONON
Alexander TONON #182
Male Y08
00:47:52.93
00:47:52.93
110
(608)
Y08
110
00:31:30.59
Male
608
TEMP
109
4
11:58 min/km
00:18:38.81
9:19 min/km
566
112
00:23:57.26
13:18 min/km
613
111
00:29:14.11
14:37 min/km
607
110
609
267
Cameron OGILVIE-O'NEIL
Cameron OGILVIE-O'NEIL #267
Male Y08
00:47:53.12
00:47:53.12
111
(609)
Y08
111
00:31:30.78
Male
609
GAVI
99
4
11:58 min/km
00:18:19.50
9:09 min/km
558
108
00:23:53.85
13:16 min/km
612
110
00:29:33.62
14:46 min/km
608
111
610
304
Joel TUOHY
Joel TUOHY #304
Male Y08
00:47:53.12
00:47:53.12
112
(610)
Y08
112
00:31:30.78
Male
610
GAVI
100
4
11:58 min/km
00:18:18.51
9:09 min/km
557
107
00:24:20.39
13:31 min/km
614
112
00:29:34.61
14:47 min/km
609
112
611
89
Nate TOPHAM
Nate TOPHAM #89
Male Y07
00:50:13.35
00:50:13.35
116
(611)
Y07
116
00:34:30.83
Male
611
GERA
103
4
12:33 min/km
00:21:14.66
10:37 min/km
606
116
00:22:48.54
12:40 min/km
598
116
00:28:58.69
14:29 min/km
606
116
603
Jordan DELLA FAVORY
Jordan DELLA FAVORY #603
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GERA
4
00:21:30.39
10:45 min/km
612
86
00:17:56.21
9:57 min/km
506
58
638
Thomas MORTENSEN
Thomas MORTENSEN #638
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
00:20:09.03
10:04 min/km
596
71
00:17:07.16
9:30 min/km
482
52
646
Archie SIMMONDS
Archie SIMMONDS #646
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
00:20:08.57
10:04 min/km
595
70
00:17:05.99
9:29 min/km
481
51
667
Thomas VOGEL
Thomas VOGEL #667
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
00:20:05.31
10:02 min/km
592
67
00:17:11.90
9:33 min/km
487
55
668
Brayden WATSON
Brayden WATSON #668
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
00:12:20.80
6:10 min/km
368
38
00:23:53.55
13:16 min/km
611
89
673
Zaccheus BRUTTI
Zaccheus BRUTTI #673
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
00:20:10.25
10:05 min/km
598
73
00:17:10.02
9:32 min/km
485
53
685
Cameron HOLLIS
Cameron HOLLIS #685
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GERA
4
00:20:01.07
10:00 min/km
591
66
00:17:11.65
9:33 min/km
486
54
3
Aiden AVILA
Aiden AVILA #3
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
11
Connor DICKSON
Connor DICKSON #11
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
13
Mitchell FERRARI-FIELD
Mitchell FERRARI-FIELD #13
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
18
Xavier MARR
Xavier MARR #18
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CEBU
4
19
Nathaniel MARTIN
Nathaniel MARTIN #19
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
20
Will MCDONNELL
Will MCDONNELL #20
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
34
Max BLAIR
Max BLAIR #34
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
36
Jivan DESAI
Jivan DESAI #36
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
40
Noah HARFOUCHE
Noah HARFOUCHE #40
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
42
Jeby JOBY
Jeby JOBY #42
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
43
Tyler KENWARD
Tyler KENWARD #43
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
50
Alby PULIMALAYIL
Alby PULIMALAYIL #50
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
57
Max TILBY
Max TILBY #57
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
71
Declan FRY
Declan FRY #71
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
73
Saxon GIBBONS
Saxon GIBBONS #73
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
74
Leon GRIFFITHS
Leon GRIFFITHS #74
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CEBU
4
76
Bradley LEFROY
Bradley LEFROY #76
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CEBU
4
79
Marcus MARCHETTI
Marcus MARCHETTI #79
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
84
Tyler RUSHTON
Tyler RUSHTON #84
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CEBU
4
90
Noah VAN LOGGERENBERG
Noah VAN LOGGERENBERG #90
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
102
Nathan KIPPING
Nathan KIPPING #102
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
109
Francesco PICCOLO
Francesco PICCOLO #109
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
114
Thomas SLOMAN
Thomas SLOMAN #114
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
116
Kayden TAYLOR
Kayden TAYLOR #116
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
122
Jake BOOTLAND
Jake BOOTLAND #122
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
133
Cruz INGLETON
Cruz INGLETON #133
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
142
Ethan MASON
Ethan MASON #142
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
145
Isaiah POINEN
Isaiah POINEN #145
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
149
Chad STEWARD
Chad STEWARD #149
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
151
Jenson STRAPPS
Jenson STRAPPS #151
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
154
Lincoln COLE
Lincoln COLE #154
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
155
Aidan DACEY
Aidan DACEY #155
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023