John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
277
165
Stevie SOLE
Stevie SOLE #165
Female Y12
00:24:52.77
00:24:52.77
9
(75)
Y12
9
00:08:08.91
Female
75
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
51
3.5
7:06 min/km
279
157
Chloe HOBBS
Chloe HOBBS #157
Female Y12
00:24:52.98
00:24:52.98
10
(76)
Y12
10
00:08:09.11
Female
76
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
52
3.5
7:06 min/km
280
502
Haley CHENG
Haley CHENG #502
Female Y07
00:24:54.25
00:24:54.25
15
(77)
Y07
15
00:08:44.86
Female
77
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
47
3.5
7:06 min/km
281
848
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #848
Female Y07
00:24:55.56
00:24:55.56
16
(78)
Y07
16
00:08:46.17
Female
78
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
47
3.5
7:07 min/km
282
205
Devina JOHNSON
Devina JOHNSON #205
Female Y08
00:24:55.80
00:24:55.80
15
(79)
Y08
15
00:08:48.16
Female
79
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
38
3.5
7:07 min/km
284
222
Mia BEN DROR
Mia BEN DROR #222
Female Y09
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
15
(80)
Y09
15
00:10:06.23
Female
80
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
39
3.5
7:07 min/km
285
747
Chiau-Jiun WATSON
Chiau-Jiun WATSON #747
Female Y09
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
16
(81)
Y09
16
00:10:06.23
Female
81
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
44
3.5
7:07 min/km
286
860
Isabelle CHEA
Isabelle CHEA #860
Female Y08
00:24:57.02
00:24:57.02
16
(82)
Y08
16
00:08:49.38
Female
82
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
48
3.5
7:07 min/km
287
184
Kira MORGAN
Kira MORGAN #184
Female Y07
00:25:02.06
00:25:02.06
17
(83)
Y07
17
00:08:52.67
Female
83
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
40
3.5
7:09 min/km
288
97
Olivia CORVAIA
Olivia CORVAIA #97
Female Y10
00:25:05.81
00:25:05.81
14
(84)
Y10
14
00:08:39.16
Female
84
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
53
3.5
7:10 min/km
289
1
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #1
Female Y07
00:25:06.81
00:25:06.81
18
(85)
Y07
18
00:08:57.42
Female
85
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
54
3.5
7:10 min/km
290
808
Nahal HOUSHMAND
Nahal HOUSHMAND #808
Female Y12
00:25:15.88
00:25:15.88
11
(86)
Y12
11
00:08:32.02
Female
86
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
45
3.5
7:13 min/km
291
821
Shanae PATRICK
Shanae PATRICK #821
Female Y12
00:25:18.92
00:25:18.92
12
(87)
Y12
12
00:08:35.05
Female
87
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
46
3.5
7:13 min/km
294
191
Amelia WILKINSON
Amelia WILKINSON #191
Female Y07
00:25:30.75
00:25:30.75
19
(88)
Y07
19
00:09:21.36
Female
88
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
42
3.5
7:17 min/km
311
939
Taylor-Mae WONG
Taylor-Mae WONG #939
Female Y10
00:26:12.75
00:26:12.75
15
(89)
Y10
15
00:09:46.10
Female
89
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
50
3.5
7:29 min/km
313
420
Estelle AFONSO
Estelle AFONSO #420
Female Y10
00:26:15.99
00:26:15.99
16
(90)
Y10
16
00:09:49.34
Female
90
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
59
3.5
7:30 min/km
317
801
Tahlia WARD
Tahlia WARD #801
Female Y11
00:26:41.21
00:26:41.21
12
(91)
Y11
12
00:11:01.38
Female
91
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
55
3.5
7:37 min/km
320
828
Yuchen WATSON
Yuchen WATSON #828
Female Y12
00:26:51.36
00:26:51.36
13
(92)
Y12
13
00:10:07.49
Female
92
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
56
3.5
7:40 min/km
321
154
Ruby FAIR
Ruby FAIR #154
Female Y12
00:26:51.52
00:26:51.52
14
(93)
Y12
14
00:10:07.65
Female
93
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
60
3.5
7:40 min/km
324
875
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN #875
Female Y08
00:26:55.41
00:26:55.41
17
(94)
Y08
17
00:10:47.77
Female
94
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
52
3.5
7:41 min/km
327
352
Madeline LYONS
Madeline LYONS #352
Female Y07
00:27:00.29
00:27:00.29
20
(95)
Y07
20
00:10:50.90
Female
95
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
60
3.5
7:42 min/km
329
45
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #45
Female Y08
00:27:04.33
00:27:04.33
18
(96)
Y08
18
00:10:56.69
Female
96
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
63
3.5
7:44 min/km
330
64
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #64
Female Y09
00:27:06.01
00:27:06.01
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:12:15.75
Female
97
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
64
3.5
7:44 min/km
333
930
Cate REID
Cate REID #930
Female Y10
00:27:12.54
00:27:12.54
17
(98)
Y10
17
00:10:45.90
Female
98
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
53
3.5
7:46 min/km
334
513
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #513
Female Y07
00:27:13.04
00:27:13.04
21
(99)
Y07
21
00:11:03.65
Female
99
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
54
3.5
7:46 min/km
338
356
Lucia RYDEL MORGADO
Lucia RYDEL MORGADO #356
Female Y07
00:27:22.02
00:27:22.02
22
(100)
Y07
22
00:11:12.63
Female
100
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
62
3.5
7:49 min/km
339
731
Abbi LE-SURF
Abbi LE-SURF #731
Female Y09
00:27:22.40
00:27:22.40
18
(101)
Y09
18
00:12:32.13
Female
101
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
57
3.5
7:49 min/km
342
10
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #10
Female Y07
00:27:28.29
00:27:28.29
23
(102)
Y07
23
00:11:18.90
Female
102
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
65
3.5
7:50 min/km
344
925
Angelica KIRKOVSKI
Angelica KIRKOVSKI #925
Female Y10
00:27:29.17
00:27:29.17
18
(103)
Y10
18
00:11:02.53
Female
103
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
56
3.5
7:51 min/km
345
61
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #61
Female Y09
00:27:32.77
00:27:32.77
19
(104)
Y09
19
00:12:42.50
Female
104
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
66
3.5
7:52 min/km
346
90
Carla BIEGUN
Carla BIEGUN #90
Female Y10
00:27:34.65
00:27:34.65
19
(105)
Y10
19
00:11:08.00
Female
105
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
67
3.5
7:52 min/km
347
277
Lile STAVRESKA
Lile STAVRESKA #277
Female Y10
00:27:34.65
00:27:34.65
20
(106)
Y10
20
00:11:08.00
Female
106
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
50
3.5
7:52 min/km
348
279
Jessica TUCKER
Jessica TUCKER #279
Female Y10
00:27:34.85
00:27:34.85
21
(107)
Y10
21
00:11:08.21
Female
107
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
51
3.5
7:52 min/km
349
923
Caitlin JONES
Caitlin JONES #923
Female Y10
00:27:34.85
00:27:34.85
22
(108)
Y10
22
00:11:08.21
Female
108
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
57
3.5
7:52 min/km
350
631
Jocelyn MORTIMER
Jocelyn MORTIMER #631
Female Y11
00:27:38.20
00:27:38.20
13
(109)
Y11
13
00:11:58.37
Female
109
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
55
3.5
7:53 min/km
351
667
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #667
Female Y07
00:27:39.46
00:27:39.46
24
(110)
Y07
24
00:11:30.07
Female
110
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
58
3.5
7:54 min/km
352
220
Isis WILSON
Isis WILSON #220
Female Y08
00:27:41.03
00:27:41.03
19
(111)
Y08
19
00:11:33.39
Female
111
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
52
3.5
7:54 min/km
353
844
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #844
Female Y07
00:27:41.69
00:27:41.69
25
(112)
Y07
25
00:11:32.30
Female
112
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
58
3.5
7:54 min/km
357
74
Amy HOBBS
Amy HOBBS #74
Female Y09
00:27:47.57
00:27:47.57
20
(113)
Y09
20
00:12:57.31
Female
113
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
68
3.5
7:56 min/km
358
919
Sarah FASTION
Sarah FASTION #919
Female Y10
00:27:51.48
00:27:51.48
23
(114)
Y10
23
00:11:24.83
Female
114
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
60
3.5
7:57 min/km
359
865
Erin FARANO
Erin FARANO #865
Female Y08
00:27:54.30
00:27:54.30
20
(115)
Y08
20
00:11:46.66
Female
115
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
61
3.5
7:58 min/km
360
637
Angelina VO
Angelina VO #637
Female Y11
00:27:58.09
00:27:58.09
14
(116)
Y11
14
00:12:18.27
Female
116
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
56
3.5
7:59 min/km
361
27
Sophie VUONG
Sophie VUONG #27
Female Y07
00:28:01.77
00:28:01.77
26
(117)
Y07
26
00:11:52.38
Female
117
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
69
3.5
8:00 min/km
362
243
Georgina MILOSESKA
Georgina MILOSESKA #243
Female Y09
00:28:06.39
00:28:06.39
21
(118)
Y09
21
00:13:16.13
Female
118
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
53
3.5
8:01 min/km
364
504
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #504
Female Y07
00:28:09.78
00:28:09.78
27
(119)
Y07
27
00:12:00.39
Female
119
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
58
3.5
8:02 min/km
365
397
Chelsea FARMER
Chelsea FARMER #397
Female Y09
00:28:12.29
00:28:12.29
22
(120)
Y09
22
00:13:22.02
Female
120
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
64
3.5
8:03 min/km
366
199
Grier DON
Grier DON #199
Female Y08
00:28:16.27
00:28:16.27
21
(121)
Y08
21
00:12:08.63
Female
121
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
54
3.5
8:04 min/km
367
702
Atidaishe MADZINGO
Atidaishe MADZINGO #702
Female Y08
00:28:16.90
00:28:16.90
22
(122)
Y08
22
00:12:09.26
Female
122
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
61
3.5
8:04 min/km
369
748
Sophie WINTER
Sophie WINTER #748
Female Y09
00:28:24.05
00:28:24.05
23
(123)
Y09
23
00:13:33.78
Female
123
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
63
3.5
8:06 min/km
371
701
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #701
Female Y08
00:28:27.24
00:28:27.24
23
(124)
Y08
23
00:12:19.60
Female
124
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
64
3.5
8:07 min/km
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023