John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
422
454
Jayde HANSEN
Jayde HANSEN #454
Female Y11
00:29:47.17
00:29:47.17
16
(162)
Y11
16
00:14:07.34
Female
162
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
74
3.5
8:30 min/km
435
399
Liam FERREIRA
Liam FERREIRA #399
Male Y09
00:30:05.12
00:30:05.12
58
(265)
Y09
58
00:16:56.12
Male
265
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
75
3.5
8:35 min/km
441
490
Ajdin KASTRATI
Ajdin KASTRATI #490
Male Y12
00:30:31.27
00:30:31.27
49
(270)
Y12
49
00:18:08.73
Male
270
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
76
3.5
8:43 min/km
443
448
Ethan CHEN
Ethan CHEN #448
Male Y11
00:30:32.38
00:30:32.38
47
(272)
Y11
47
00:18:22.14
Male
272
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
77
3.5
8:43 min/km
446
461
Ashaan KRISHNAN
Ashaan KRISHNAN #461
Male Y11
00:30:37.92
00:30:37.92
49
(274)
Y11
49
00:18:27.68
Male
274
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
78
3.5
8:45 min/km
456
468
Lucy ROWCLIFFE
Lucy ROWCLIFFE #468
Female Y11
00:30:46.17
00:30:46.17
21
(176)
Y11
21
00:15:06.34
Female
176
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
79
3.5
8:47 min/km
464
392
Ashley CHONG
Ashley CHONG #392
Male Y09
00:31:03.16
00:31:03.16
63
(285)
Y09
63
00:17:54.16
Male
285
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
80
3.5
8:52 min/km
473
337
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #337
Male Y07
00:31:18.99
00:31:18.99
38
(290)
Y07
38
00:16:54.37
Male
290
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
81
3.5
8:56 min/km
479
406
Ari KRISHNAN
Ari KRISHNAN #406
Male Y09
00:31:31.11
00:31:31.11
65
(295)
Y09
65
00:18:22.11
Male
295
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
82
3.5
9:00 min/km
481
460
Kaan KADI
Kaan KADI #460
Male Y11
00:31:35.17
00:31:35.17
52
(297)
Y11
52
00:19:24.93
Male
297
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
83
3.5
9:01 min/km
490
450
Jasmine EARP
Jasmine EARP #450
Female Y11
00:31:42.11
00:31:42.11
25
(189)
Y11
25
00:16:02.29
Female
189
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
84
3.5
9:03 min/km
511
423
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #423
Female Y10
00:31:53.94
00:31:53.94
33
(199)
Y10
33
00:15:27.29
Female
199
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
85
3.5
9:06 min/km
518
340
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #340
Male Y07
00:32:00.35
00:32:00.35
41
(313)
Y07
41
00:17:35.72
Male
313
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
86
3.5
9:08 min/km
521
393
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #393
Male Y09
00:32:04.58
00:32:04.58
73
(315)
Y09
73
00:18:55.58
Male
315
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
87
3.5
9:09 min/km
522
463
Andrea LUU
Andrea LUU #463
Female Y11
00:32:05.62
00:32:05.62
26
(207)
Y11
26
00:16:25.79
Female
207
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
88
3.5
9:10 min/km
533
470
Michaela SUTCLIFFE
Michaela SUTCLIFFE #470
Female Y11
00:32:16.82
00:32:16.82
30
(212)
Y11
30
00:16:36.99
Female
212
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
89
3.5
9:13 min/km
539
484
Clinton DOCHERTY
Clinton DOCHERTY #484
Male Y12
00:32:22.97
00:32:22.97
59
(327)
Y12
59
00:20:00.43
Male
327
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
90
3.5
9:15 min/km
542
480
Emma CAPLE
Emma CAPLE #480
Female Y12
00:32:27.83
00:32:27.83
24
(214)
Y12
24
00:15:43.96
Female
214
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
91
3.5
9:16 min/km
547
354
Annaliese MERRELLS
Annaliese MERRELLS #354
Female Y07
00:32:30.36
00:32:30.36
47
(219)
Y07
47
00:16:20.97
Female
219
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
92
3.5
9:17 min/km
559
378
Danh NGUYEN
Danh NGUYEN #378
Female Y08
00:32:41.65
00:32:41.65
40
(227)
Y08
40
00:16:34.01
Female
227
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
93
3.5
9:20 min/km
564
360
Shin YATI
Shin YATI #360
Female Y07
00:32:43.74
00:32:43.74
52
(231)
Y07
52
00:16:34.35
Female
231
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
94
3.5
9:21 min/km
572
453
Tia GIL DE MATOS
Tia GIL DE MATOS #453
Female Y11
00:32:51.02
00:32:51.02
36
(237)
Y11
36
00:17:11.19
Female
237
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
95
3.5
9:23 min/km
577
441
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #441
Male Y10
00:32:57.96
00:32:57.96
47
(338)
Y10
47
00:20:09.04
Male
338
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
96
3.5
9:25 min/km
585
445
Zoe WILLIAMS
Zoe WILLIAMS #445
Female Y10
00:33:04.66
00:33:04.66
40
(242)
Y10
40
00:16:38.01
Female
242
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
97
3.5
9:27 min/km
590
380
Riley O'CONNOR
Riley O'CONNOR #380
Male Y08
00:33:13.91
00:33:13.91
51
(346)
Y08
51
00:18:57.31
Male
346
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
98
3.5
9:29 min/km
595
444
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #444
Male Y10
00:33:19.41
00:33:19.41
50
(350)
Y10
50
00:20:30.48
Male
350
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
99
3.5
9:31 min/km
602
414
Josephine ROWCLIFFE
Josephine ROWCLIFFE #414
Female Y09
00:33:43.33
00:33:43.33
47
(247)
Y09
47
00:18:53.06
Female
247
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
100
3.5
9:38 min/km
604
396
Alissa ERCEG
Alissa ERCEG #396
Female Y09
00:34:08.35
00:34:08.35
49
(249)
Y09
49
00:19:18.08
Female
249
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
101
3.5
9:45 min/km
611
367
Elise FARMER
Elise FARMER #367
Female Y08
00:34:16.32
00:34:16.32
46
(253)
Y08
46
00:18:08.67
Female
253
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
102
3.5
9:47 min/km
613
492
Helen PHAM
Helen PHAM #492
Female Y12
00:34:21.70
00:34:21.70
27
(255)
Y12
27
00:17:37.83
Female
255
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
103
3.5
9:49 min/km
627
432
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #432
Male Y10
00:34:55.35
00:34:55.35
56
(369)
Y10
56
00:22:06.42
Male
369
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
104
3.5
9:58 min/km
634
437
Abigail KETEMA
Abigail KETEMA #437
Female Y10
00:35:21.91
00:35:21.91
43
(265)
Y10
43
00:18:55.26
Female
265
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
105
3.5
10:06 min/km
651
491
Katrina OU
Katrina OU #491
Female Y12
00:35:38.94
00:35:38.94
41
(279)
Y12
41
00:18:55.07
Female
279
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
106
3.5
10:11 min/km
661
342
Shira DAGAN
Shira DAGAN #342
Female Y07
00:35:56.71
00:35:56.71
58
(288)
Y07
58
00:19:47.32
Female
288
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
107
3.5
10:16 min/km
676
379
Harry NGUYEN
Harry NGUYEN #379
Male Y08
00:36:25.57
00:36:25.57
54
(378)
Y08
54
00:22:08.97
Male
378
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
108
3.5
10:24 min/km
679
364
Coby DANIEL
Coby DANIEL #364
Male Y08
00:36:30.10
00:36:30.10
55
(379)
Y08
55
00:22:13.49
Male
379
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
109
3.5
10:25 min/km
680
347
Kaylie GILCHRIST
Kaylie GILCHRIST #347
Female Y07
00:36:31.70
00:36:31.70
62
(301)
Y07
62
00:20:22.31
Female
301
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
110
3.5
10:26 min/km
691
363
Kylie CHEN
Kylie CHEN #363
Female Y08
00:36:52.40
00:36:52.40
50
(307)
Y08
50
00:20:44.75
Female
307
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
111
3.5
10:32 min/km
703
361
Emily ABRAHAM
Emily ABRAHAM #361
Female Y08
00:37:03.55
00:37:03.55
51
(311)
Y08
51
00:20:55.91
Female
311
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
112
3.5
10:35 min/km
705
355
Aurora OMODEI
Aurora OMODEI #355
Female Y07
00:37:04.94
00:37:04.94
63
(313)
Y07
63
00:20:55.55
Female
313
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
113
3.5
10:35 min/km
706
370
Georgina HINSON
Georgina HINSON #370
Female Y08
00:37:06.68
00:37:06.68
53
(314)
Y08
53
00:20:59.04
Female
314
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
114
3.5
10:36 min/km
715
351
Mathilda LINGWOOD
Mathilda LINGWOOD #351
Female Y07
00:37:25.94
00:37:25.94
64
(319)
Y07
64
00:21:16.55
Female
319
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
115
3.5
10:41 min/km
717
350
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #350
Female Y07
00:37:26.13
00:37:26.13
66
(321)
Y07
66
00:21:16.74
Female
321
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
116
3.5
10:41 min/km
734
338
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #338
Female Y07
00:38:04.85
00:38:04.85
70
(331)
Y07
70
00:21:55.46
Female
331
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
117
3.5
10:52 min/km
738
449
Shania DOGGETT
Shania DOGGETT #449
Female Y11
00:38:20.83
00:38:20.83
45
(334)
Y11
45
00:22:41.00
Female
334
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
118
3.5
10:57 min/km
742
375
Abbie MCGRATH
Abbie MCGRATH #375
Female Y08
00:38:29.71
00:38:29.71
62
(338)
Y08
62
00:22:22.07
Female
338
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
119
3.5
10:59 min/km
743
368
Sophie GREER
Sophie GREER #368
Female Y08
00:38:30.23
00:38:30.23
63
(339)
Y08
63
00:22:22.58
Female
339
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
120
3.5
11:00 min/km
748
408
Charlie LARTER
Charlie LARTER #408
Female Y09
00:38:34.79
00:38:34.79
58
(344)
Y09
58
00:23:44.53
Female
344
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
121
3.5
11:01 min/km
751
416
Prosper TICHARAVA
Prosper TICHARAVA #416
Male Y09
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
91
(407)
Y09
91
00:25:29.56
Male
407
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
122
3.5
11:02 min/km
761
400
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #400
Male Y09
00:39:06.74
00:39:06.74
92
(409)
Y09
92
00:25:57.74
Male
409
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
123
3.5
11:10 min/km
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023