CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country
1 Mar 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (977 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Lap1 1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2 2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3 3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
377
601
Oscar CANNATA
Oscar CANNATA #601
Male Y10
00:21:09.92
00:21:09.92
77
(377)
Y10
77
00:08:36.90
Male
377
O'Connor
62
5:52 min/km
00:05:52.27
4:53 min/km
351
73
00:07:47.64
6:29 min/km
397
80
00:07:30.01
6:15 min/km
397
79
376
669
Todd NELSON
Todd NELSON #669
Male Y10
00:21:09.79
00:21:09.79
76
(376)
Y10
76
00:08:36.77
Male
376
Rice
55
5:52 min/km
00:05:50.55
4:52 min/km
345
72
00:07:49.56
6:31 min/km
403
83
00:07:29.68
6:14 min/km
396
78
375
41
Lucas DOBRA
Lucas DOBRA #41
Male Y07
00:21:08.30
00:21:08.30
60
(375)
Y07
60
00:05:57.44
Male
375
Morgan
73
5:52 min/km
00:06:28.37
5:23 min/km
453
68
00:07:44.76
6:27 min/km
391
65
00:06:55.17
5:45 min/km
326
46
374
536
Xavier TAPP
Xavier TAPP #536
Male Y09
00:21:06.91
00:21:06.91
70
(374)
Y09
70
00:08:04.23
Male
374
Samson
59
5:51 min/km
00:06:29.42
5:24 min/km
461
85
00:07:49.06
6:30 min/km
402
73
00:06:48.43
5:40 min/km
310
49
373
117
Leon VALLI
Leon VALLI #117
Male Y07
00:21:06.89
00:21:06.89
59
(373)
Y07
59
00:05:56.03
Male
373
Patrick
65
5:51 min/km
00:05:57.77
4:58 min/km
369
56
00:07:43.53
6:26 min/km
389
64
00:07:25.58
6:11 min/km
390
59
372
520
Luca GABBIANI
Luca GABBIANI #520
Male Y09
00:21:02.01
00:21:02.01
69
(372)
Y09
69
00:07:59.32
Male
372
Samson
58
5:50 min/km
00:05:57.18
4:57 min/km
366
70
00:07:18.31
6:05 min/km
342
59
00:07:46.51
6:28 min/km
432
81
371
633
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #633
Male Y10
00:21:00.19
00:21:00.19
75
(371)
Y10
75
00:08:27.17
Male
371
Patrick
64
5:50 min/km
00:06:29.52
5:24 min/km
463
96
00:07:35.94
6:19 min/km
372
74
00:06:54.72
5:45 min/km
325
66
370
418
Vincent NEESHAM
Vincent NEESHAM #418
Male Y09
00:20:56.08
00:20:56.08
68
(370)
Y09
68
00:07:53.39
Male
370
Morgan
72
5:48 min/km
00:06:02.03
5:01 min/km
377
74
00:07:15.89
6:03 min/km
337
57
00:07:38.15
6:21 min/km
412
74
369
901
Zac MCDOWALL
Zac MCDOWALL #901
Male Y12
00:20:54.01
00:20:54.01
65
(369)
Y12
65
00:09:25.12
Male
369
O'Connor
61
5:48 min/km
00:07:14.41
6:02 min/km
557
85
00:06:57.98
5:48 min/km
302
47
00:06:41.62
5:34 min/km
292
54
368
591
Zachary STALLARD-JOHNSON
Zachary STALLARD-JOHNSON #591
Male Y10
00:20:53.18
00:20:53.18
74
(368)
Y10
74
00:08:20.16
Male
368
Morgan
71
5:48 min/km
00:06:11.25
5:09 min/km
396
85
00:07:27.83
6:13 min/km
360
71
00:07:14.09
6:01 min/km
369
74
367
383
Zac MARTIN
Zac MARTIN #383
Male Y09
00:20:52.65
00:20:52.65
67
(367)
Y09
67
00:07:49.96
Male
367
Kelly
63
5:47 min/km
00:06:29.22
5:24 min/km
459
84
00:07:41.92
6:24 min/km
381
71
00:06:41.50
5:34 min/km
291
41
366
423
Alexander POWDERLY
Alexander POWDERLY #423
Male Y09
00:20:51.68
00:20:51.68
66
(366)
Y09
66
00:07:49.00
Male
366
Morgan
70
5:47 min/km
00:05:15.27
4:22 min/km
200
31
00:08:02.45
6:42 min/km
431
80
00:07:33.96
6:18 min/km
406
71
365
966
Cooper FORZATTI
Cooper FORZATTI #966
Male Y12
00:20:51.51
00:20:51.51
64
(365)
Y12
64
00:09:22.61
Male
365
Samson
57
5:47 min/km
00:06:17.37
5:14 min/km
425
63
00:07:18.70
6:05 min/km
344
61
00:07:15.43
6:02 min/km
376
64
364
129
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #129
Male Y07
00:20:51.06
00:20:51.06
58
(364)
Y07
58
00:05:40.20
Male
364
Rice
54
5:47 min/km
00:06:06.16
5:05 min/km
388
58
00:07:34.94
6:19 min/km
370
60
00:07:09.96
5:58 min/km
360
51
363
130
Phoenix KITSON
Phoenix KITSON #130
Male Y07
00:20:51.06
00:20:51.06
57
(363)
Y07
57
00:05:40.19
Male
363
Rice
53
5:47 min/km
00:06:19.29
5:16 min/km
428
61
00:07:48.58
6:30 min/km
400
66
00:06:43.19
5:35 min/km
296
40
362
164
Nicholas RICCI
Nicholas RICCI #164
Male Y07
00:20:50.66
00:20:50.66
56
(362)
Y07
56
00:05:39.80
Male
362
Samson
56
5:47 min/km
00:06:23.79
5:19 min/km
437
65
00:07:14.66
6:02 min/km
333
53
00:07:12.21
6:00 min/km
366
54
361
741
Krish JHAVERI
Krish JHAVERI #741
Male Y11
00:20:50.10
00:20:50.10
52
(361)
Y11
52
00:09:17.73
Male
361
Morgan
69
5:47 min/km
00:06:26.68
5:22 min/km
446
64
00:07:39.18
6:22 min/km
378
52
00:06:44.23
5:36 min/km
298
48
360
538
Christian TROSKIE
Christian TROSKIE #538
Male Y09
00:20:49.38
00:20:49.38
65
(360)
Y09
65
00:07:46.70
Male
360
Samson
55
5:47 min/km
00:05:25.88
4:31 min/km
255
40
00:07:45.90
6:28 min/km
394
72
00:07:37.60
6:21 min/km
410
72
359
419
Liam O'SULLIVAN
Liam O'SULLIVAN #419
Male Y09
00:20:49.18
00:20:49.18
64
(359)
Y09
64
00:07:46.49
Male
359
Morgan
68
5:46 min/km
00:05:24.87
4:30 min/km
250
39
00:07:32.54
6:17 min/km
365
65
00:07:51.77
6:33 min/km
449
87
358
629
Trentan BELLINI
Trentan BELLINI #629
Male Y10
00:20:46.90
00:20:46.90
73
(358)
Y10
73
00:08:13.88
Male
358
Patrick
63
5:46 min/km
00:06:02.92
5:02 min/km
379
78
00:07:42.40
6:25 min/km
382
76
00:07:01.58
5:51 min/km
341
70
357
688
Tirik CORDISCO
Tirik CORDISCO #688
Male Y10
00:20:43.93
00:20:43.93
72
(357)
Y10
72
00:08:10.91
Male
357
Samson
54
5:45 min/km
00:04:59.21
4:09 min/km
144
33
00:08:38.46
7:12 min/km
481
97
00:07:06.26
5:55 min/km
354
72
356
668
Antonio MIHALJEVIC
Antonio MIHALJEVIC #668
Male Y10
00:20:43.81
00:20:43.81
71
(356)
Y10
71
00:08:10.79
Male
356
Rice
52
5:45 min/km
00:06:17.52
5:14 min/km
426
89
00:07:04.53
5:53 min/km
317
67
00:07:21.76
6:08 min/km
386
76
355
686
Harry CLAYDEN
Harry CLAYDEN #686
Male Y10
00:20:43.43
00:20:43.43
70
(355)
Y10
70
00:08:10.41
Male
355
Samson
53
5:45 min/km
00:06:40.84
5:34 min/km
491
99
00:07:25.18
6:10 min/km
355
70
00:06:37.40
5:31 min/km
281
63
354
480
William RYAN
William RYAN #480
Male Y09
00:20:41.88
00:20:41.88
63
(354)
Y09
63
00:07:39.19
Male
354
Patrick
62
5:44 min/km
00:05:27.91
4:33 min/km
263
43
00:07:23.01
6:09 min/km
347
62
00:07:50.96
6:32 min/km
445
86
353
848
Flynn COBB
Flynn COBB #848
Male Y12
00:20:41.25
00:20:41.25
63
(353)
Y12
63
00:09:12.35
Male
353
Kelly
62
5:44 min/km
00:06:27.96
5:23 min/km
452
71
00:07:39.15
6:22 min/km
377
66
00:06:34.13
5:28 min/km
273
50
352
943
Charles PANIZZA
Charles PANIZZA #943
Male Y12
00:20:40.85
00:20:40.85
62
(352)
Y12
62
00:09:11.95
Male
352
Rice
51
5:44 min/km
00:05:41.65
4:44 min/km
320
44
00:07:23.78
6:09 min/km
352
62
00:07:35.42
6:19 min/km
408
69
351
915
Cassius FOLEY
Cassius FOLEY #915
Male Y12
00:20:40.76
00:20:40.76
61
(351)
Y12
61
00:09:11.86
Male
351
Patrick
61
5:44 min/km
00:06:27.33
5:22 min/km
450
70
00:07:04.08
5:53 min/km
316
54
00:07:09.34
5:57 min/km
358
59
350
26
Finley SYMONDS
Finley SYMONDS #26
Male Y07
00:20:40.53
00:20:40.53
55
(350)
Y07
55
00:05:29.66
Male
350
Kelly
61
5:44 min/km
00:05:49.86
4:51 min/km
344
51
00:07:24.23
6:10 min/km
353
56
00:07:26.43
6:12 min/km
391
60
349
949
Art WALSH
Art WALSH #949
Male Y12
00:20:38.41
00:20:38.41
60
(349)
Y12
60
00:09:09.52
Male
349
Rice
50
5:44 min/km
00:05:40.01
4:43 min/km
315
41
00:07:25.91
6:11 min/km
358
64
00:07:32.48
6:17 min/km
401
68
348
532
Max NAYLOR
Max NAYLOR #532
Male Y09
00:20:38.29
00:20:38.29
62
(348)
Y09
62
00:07:35.60
Male
348
Samson
52
5:43 min/km
00:06:33.30
5:27 min/km
474
91
00:07:37.84
6:21 min/km
375
69
00:06:27.15
5:22 min/km
248
32
347
50
Noah PITTORINO
Noah PITTORINO #50
Male Y07
00:20:38.06
00:20:38.06
54
(347)
Y07
54
00:05:27.20
Male
347
Morgan
67
5:43 min/km
00:06:12.37
5:10 min/km
401
59
00:07:14.26
6:01 min/km
332
52
00:07:11.43
5:59 min/km
364
53
346
909
Oscar AUSTIN
Oscar AUSTIN #909
Male Y12
00:20:36.88
00:20:36.88
59
(346)
Y12
59
00:09:07.99
Male
346
Patrick
60
5:43 min/km
00:06:35.97
5:29 min/km
485
78
00:06:57.67
5:48 min/km
301
46
00:07:03.24
5:52 min/km
347
58
345
119
Harrison BUSWELL
Harrison BUSWELL #119
Male Y07
00:20:32.81
00:20:32.81
53
(345)
Y07
53
00:05:21.95
Male
345
Rice
49
5:42 min/km
00:05:52.09
4:53 min/km
349
53
00:06:55.44
5:46 min/km
299
49
00:07:45.27
6:27 min/km
428
63
344
103
Reuben KEENAN
Reuben KEENAN #103
Male Y07
00:20:32.64
00:20:32.64
52
(344)
Y07
52
00:05:21.78
Male
344
Patrick
59
5:42 min/km
00:05:50.61
4:52 min/km
346
52
00:07:25.73
6:11 min/km
356
57
00:07:16.29
6:03 min/km
377
56
343
617
Declan REES
Declan REES #617
Male Y10
00:20:32.43
00:20:32.43
69
(343)
Y10
69
00:07:59.41
Male
343
O'Connor
60
5:42 min/km
00:05:43.66
4:46 min/km
327
67
00:07:31.48
6:16 min/km
364
73
00:07:17.28
6:04 min/km
380
75
342
403
Ruairi COTTER
Ruairi COTTER #403
Male Y09
00:20:32.13
00:20:32.13
61
(342)
Y09
61
00:07:29.45
Male
342
Morgan
66
5:42 min/km
00:05:17.95
4:24 min/km
219
36
00:06:41.32
5:34 min/km
270
42
00:08:32.85
7:07 min/km
535
97
341
226
Leo RENTON
Leo RENTON #226
Male Y08
00:20:31.03
00:20:31.03
53
(341)
Y08
53
00:06:17.19
Male
341
Morgan
65
5:41 min/km
00:05:39.00
4:42 min/km
312
51
00:07:23.52
6:09 min/km
351
53
00:07:28.50
6:13 min/km
395
68
340
458
Jakob CAWTHAN
Jakob CAWTHAN #458
Male Y09
00:20:30.92
00:20:30.92
60
(340)
Y09
60
00:07:28.23
Male
340
Patrick
58
5:41 min/km
00:07:57.78
6:38 min/km
642
127
00:20:30.92
17:05 min/km
339
347
Solomon HOLDER
Solomon HOLDER #347
Male Y08
00:20:30.83
00:20:30.83
52
(339)
Y08
52
00:06:17.00
Male
339
Samson
51
5:41 min/km
00:05:24.69
4:30 min/km
248
42
00:08:23.47
6:59 min/km
457
73
00:06:42.66
5:35 min/km
294
49
338
346
Ezekiel GRANT
Ezekiel GRANT #346
Male Y08
00:20:25.46
00:20:25.46
51
(338)
Y08
51
00:06:11.63
Male
338
Samson
50
5:40 min/km
00:05:52.64
4:53 min/km
354
56
00:07:15.07
6:02 min/km
335
49
00:07:17.75
6:04 min/km
381
64
337
556
Ryder O'MEARA
Ryder O'MEARA #556
Male Y10
00:20:25.00
00:20:25.00
68
(337)
Y10
68
00:07:51.98
Male
337
Kelly
60
5:40 min/km
00:05:29.25
4:34 min/km
270
61
00:07:04.73
5:53 min/km
318
68
00:07:51.02
6:32 min/km
446
88
336
353
Kem MCMAHON
Kem MCMAHON #353
Male Y08
00:20:24.72
00:20:24.72
50
(336)
Y08
50
00:06:10.89
Male
336
Samson
49
5:40 min/km
00:05:12.69
4:20 min/km
189
31
00:07:59.76
6:39 min/km
428
64
00:07:12.27
6:00 min/km
367
62
335
483
Matthew WALKER
Matthew WALKER #483
Male Y09
00:20:21.93
00:20:21.93
59
(335)
Y09
59
00:07:19.25
Male
335
Patrick
57
5:39 min/km
00:05:30.27
4:35 min/km
273
46
00:07:21.01
6:07 min/km
346
61
00:07:30.65
6:15 min/km
399
67
334
224
Isaac PENNEY
Isaac PENNEY #224
Male Y08
00:20:21.69
00:20:21.69
49
(334)
Y08
49
00:06:07.86
Male
334
Morgan
64
5:39 min/km
00:05:52.84
4:54 min/km
356
57
00:07:17.78
6:04 min/km
341
50
00:07:11.07
5:59 min/km
362
61
333
211
Armani CAPELINHA
Armani CAPELINHA #211
Male Y08
00:20:18.20
00:20:18.20
48
(333)
Y08
48
00:06:04.37
Male
333
Morgan
63
5:38 min/km
00:04:48.20
4:00 min/km
100
11
00:08:20.00
6:56 min/km
452
71
00:07:09.99
5:58 min/km
361
60
332
549
Jack JOYCE
Jack JOYCE #549
Male Y10
00:20:11.19
00:20:11.19
67
(332)
Y10
67
00:07:38.17
Male
332
Kelly
59
5:36 min/km
00:06:44.40
5:37 min/km
495
100
00:07:03.13
5:52 min/km
313
66
00:06:23.65
5:19 min/km
237
55
331
525
Samuel HENDERSON-KELLY
Samuel HENDERSON-KELLY #525
Male Y09
00:20:10.18
00:20:10.18
58
(331)
Y09
58
00:07:07.50
Male
331
Samson
48
5:36 min/km
00:05:37.69
4:41 min/km
310
60
00:07:27.04
6:12 min/km
359
64
00:07:05.45
5:54 min/km
352
62
330
375
Hugh BURGER
Hugh BURGER #375
Male Y09
00:20:06.85
00:20:06.85
57
(330)
Y09
57
00:07:04.16
Male
330
Kelly
58
5:35 min/km
00:05:51.71
4:53 min/km
347
67
00:07:14.04
6:01 min/km
331
56
00:07:01.10
5:50 min/km
340
58
329
410
Noah GRIEVE
Noah GRIEVE #410
Male Y09
00:20:03.75
00:20:03.75
56
(329)
Y09
56
00:07:01.06
Male
329
Morgan
62
5:34 min/km
00:06:13.30
5:11 min/km
407
79
00:06:51.63
5:43 min/km
290
45
00:06:58.82
5:49 min/km
334
56
328
891
Samuel SHALES
Samuel SHALES #891
Male Y12
00:19:59.51
00:19:59.51
58
(328)
Y12
58
00:08:30.62
Male
328
Morgan
61
5:33 min/km
00:07:28.80
6:14 min/km
585
90
00:19:59.51
16:39 min/km
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (977 items)
© 2023