Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
500
601
Benjamin CALAIS
Benjamin CALAIS #601
Male Y11
00:32:39.09
00:32:39.09
72
(500)
Y11
72
00:17:48.01
Male
500
ALBI
66
4
8:09 min/km
00:16:02.14
8:26 min/km
600
89
00:14:27.25
8:30 min/km
468
68
00:16:36.95
7:54 min/km
401
51
435
602
Alexander CHENTRENS
Alexander CHENTRENS #602
Male Y11
00:29:40.74
00:29:40.74
59
(435)
Y11
59
00:14:49.66
Male
435
GAVI
73
4
7:25 min/km
00:12:45.56
6:42 min/km
454
58
00:14:18.76
8:25 min/km
458
64
00:16:55.18
8:03 min/km
426
55
530
603
Regan COLE
Regan COLE #603
Male Y11
00:33:45.99
00:33:45.99
74
(530)
Y11
74
00:18:54.91
Male
530
ALBI
68
4
8:26 min/km
00:15:44.68
8:17 min/km
593
86
00:14:14.14
8:22 min/km
453
63
00:18:01.31
8:34 min/km
483
70
72
604
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #604
Male Y11
00:18:01.94
00:18:01.94
12
(72)
Y11
12
00:03:10.86
Male
72
ALBI
12
4
4:30 min/km
00:08:04.95
4:15 min/km
103
13
00:07:52.50
4:37 min/km
64
10
00:09:56.99
4:44 min/km
56
10
605
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #605
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
65
606
Connor EBSARY
Connor EBSARY #606
Male Y11
00:17:49.68
00:17:49.68
11
(65)
Y11
11
00:02:58.60
Male
65
GERA
15
4
4:27 min/km
00:07:13.81
3:48 min/km
41
9
00:08:26.15
4:57 min/km
96
15
00:10:35.86
5:02 min/km
90
13
559
607
Charlie FORD
Charlie FORD #607
Male Y11
00:34:56.28
00:34:56.28
80
(559)
Y11
80
00:20:05.20
Male
559
CEBU
74
4
8:44 min/km
00:15:35.48
8:12 min/km
590
85
00:16:32.82
9:44 min/km
561
80
00:19:20.79
9:12 min/km
530
77
60
608
Ashton HAMILTON
Ashton HAMILTON #608
Male Y11
00:17:35.88
00:17:35.88
10
(60)
Y11
10
00:02:44.80
Male
60
GERA
14
4
4:23 min/km
00:08:02.06
4:13 min/km
99
12
00:07:18.78
4:18 min/km
39
8
00:09:33.81
4:33 min/km
44
8
609
Zane HANNA
Zane HANNA #609
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
13
610
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #610
Male Y11
00:15:23.53
00:15:23.53
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:00:32.45
Male
13
GRAN
3
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:32.07
3:26 min/km
7
1
00:06:39.79
3:55 min/km
11
3
00:08:51.46
4:13 min/km
16
4
586
611
Thomas LACY
Thomas LACY #611
Male Y11
00:36:16.51
00:36:16.51
90
(586)
Y11
90
00:21:25.43
Male
586
CEBU
77
4
9:04 min/km
00:15:30.54
8:09 min/km
585
82
00:17:15.51
10:09 min/km
593
90
00:20:45.97
9:53 min/km
583
87
562
612
Jayden LOTON
Jayden LOTON #612
Male Y11
00:35:03.22
00:35:03.22
82
(562)
Y11
82
00:20:12.14
Male
562
CEBU
75
4
8:45 min/km
00:14:49.47
7:48 min/km
522
75
00:17:28.83
10:16 min/km
602
91
00:20:13.75
9:37 min/km
565
86
370
613
Elijah LYS
Elijah LYS #613
Male Y11
00:27:33.25
00:27:33.25
43
(370)
Y11
43
00:12:42.17
Male
370
GERA
54
4
6:53 min/km
00:12:18.77
6:28 min/km
417
49
00:12:58.79
7:38 min/km
351
40
00:15:14.47
7:15 min/km
327
37
624
614
Jamie MAURER
Jamie MAURER #614
Male Y11
00:37:58.98
00:37:58.98
93
(624)
Y11
93
00:23:07.90
Male
624
GRAN
85
4
9:29 min/km
00:15:15.71
8:01 min/km
566
79
00:18:05.61
10:38 min/km
620
95
00:22:43.26
10:49 min/km
642
95
615
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #615
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
570
616
Axel MURTHEN
Axel MURTHEN #616
Male Y11
00:35:45.52
00:35:45.52
83
(570)
Y11
83
00:20:54.44
Male
570
GRAN
71
4
8:56 min/km
00:15:33.45
8:11 min/km
588
84
00:16:47.66
9:52 min/km
570
81
00:20:12.06
9:37 min/km
564
85
617
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #617
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
572
618
Nicholas PHILLIPS
Nicholas PHILLIPS #618
Male Y11
00:35:45.99
00:35:45.99
84
(572)
Y11
84
00:20:54.91
Male
572
GAVI
96
4
8:56 min/km
00:15:52.38
8:21 min/km
597
88
00:15:49.87
9:18 min/km
515
73
00:19:53.61
9:28 min/km
548
82
560
619
Mitchell PLOWS
Mitchell PLOWS #619
Male Y11
00:34:57.95
00:34:57.95
81
(560)
Y11
81
00:20:06.87
Male
560
GAVI
93
4
8:44 min/km
00:15:12.23
8:00 min/km
562
77
00:17:12.76
10:07 min/km
589
89
00:19:45.72
9:24 min/km
542
80
620
Kyden ROBERTS
Kyden ROBERTS #620
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
472
621
Matthew SCHILLING
Matthew SCHILLING #621
Male Y11
00:31:06.27
00:31:06.27
66
(472)
Y11
66
00:16:15.19
Male
472
CEBU
62
4
7:46 min/km
00:13:39.52
7:11 min/km
491
65
00:14:11.04
8:20 min/km
446
59
00:17:26.75
8:18 min/km
454
63
134
622
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #622
Male Y11
00:19:54.33
00:19:54.33
18
(134)
Y11
18
00:05:03.25
Male
134
TEMP
22
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:14.95
4:20 min/km
122
17
00:09:29.07
5:34 min/km
169
23
00:11:39.37
5:33 min/km
154
23
485
623
Samuel WHITE
Samuel WHITE #623
Male Y11
00:32:07.49
00:32:07.49
68
(485)
Y11
68
00:17:16.41
Male
485
TEMP
66
4
8:01 min/km
00:12:45.98
6:43 min/km
455
59
00:17:03.15
10:01 min/km
583
86
00:19:21.51
9:13 min/km
533
78
624
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #624
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
625
Zac BOYS
Zac BOYS #625
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
5
626
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #626
Male Y11
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:00:03.25
Male
5
ALBI
1
4
3:43 min/km
00:06:33.11
3:26 min/km
9
3
00:06:25.52
3:46 min/km
4
1
00:08:21.22
3:58 min/km
4
2
552
627
Samuel DOYLE
Samuel DOYLE #627
Male Y11
00:34:39.10
00:34:39.10
78
(552)
Y11
78
00:19:48.02
Male
552
ALBI
73
4
8:39 min/km
00:15:20.19
8:04 min/km
573
80
00:15:58.19
9:23 min/km
524
75
00:19:18.90
9:11 min/km
527
75
628
Patrick FLANDERS
Patrick FLANDERS #628
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
57
629
William FOOTER
William FOOTER #629
Male Y11
00:17:31.83
00:17:31.83
9
(57)
Y11
9
00:02:40.75
Male
57
GERA
13
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:59.57
3:40 min/km
30
7
00:08:33.05
5:01 min/km
103
16
00:10:32.25
5:01 min/km
85
12
630
Jack FRENCH
Jack FRENCH #630
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
585
631
Connor GIL
Connor GIL #631
Male Y11
00:36:16.20
00:36:16.20
89
(585)
Y11
89
00:21:25.12
Male
585
GAVI
99
4
9:04 min/km
00:16:19.75
8:35 min/km
616
90
00:16:25.85
9:39 min/km
554
79
00:19:56.44
9:29 min/km
554
84
470
632
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #632
Male Y11
00:31:05.86
00:31:05.86
64
(470)
Y11
64
00:16:14.78
Male
470
GRAN
55
4
7:46 min/km
00:13:34.04
7:08 min/km
488
63
00:14:19.57
8:25 min/km
459
65
00:17:31.82
8:20 min/km
460
66
336
633
Takudzwa HUNYA
Takudzwa HUNYA #633
Male Y11
00:26:30.20
00:26:30.20
36
(336)
Y11
36
00:11:39.12
Male
336
CEBU
42
4
6:37 min/km
00:10:25.05
5:28 min/km
304
34
00:13:50.89
8:08 min/km
413
51
00:16:05.15
7:39 min/km
374
47
634
Jack KELEMEN
Jack KELEMEN #634
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
635
Reiley KING
Reiley KING #635
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
174
636
Ace LOCKYER
Ace LOCKYER #636
Male Y11
00:20:50.09
00:20:50.09
27
(174)
Y11
27
00:05:59.01
Male
174
GRAN
20
4
5:12 min/km
00:08:12.49
4:19 min/km
118
15
00:10:02.32
5:54 min/km
200
28
00:12:37.59
6:00 min/km
204
27
424
637
Blake LYMON
Blake LYMON #637
Male Y11
00:29:11.95
00:29:11.95
54
(424)
Y11
54
00:14:20.87
Male
424
GRAN
47
4
7:17 min/km
00:12:49.23
6:44 min/km
458
61
00:13:29.09
7:55 min/km
391
46
00:16:22.72
7:47 min/km
381
49
322
638
Stephen MIDD
Stephen MIDD #638
Male Y11
00:25:46.61
00:25:46.61
35
(322)
Y11
35
00:10:55.53
Male
322
CEBU
40
4
6:26 min/km
00:10:23.24
5:28 min/km
302
32
00:13:06.79
7:42 min/km
369
44
00:15:23.36
7:19 min/km
335
40
451
639
Ben OATES
Ben OATES #639
Male Y11
00:30:16.57
00:30:16.57
60
(451)
Y11
60
00:15:25.49
Male
451
GAVI
75
4
7:34 min/km
00:12:36.77
6:38 min/km
437
54
00:14:08.41
8:19 min/km
443
56
00:17:39.80
8:24 min/km
469
67
167
640
Luke PRINGLE
Luke PRINGLE #640
Male Y11
00:20:40.34
00:20:40.34
25
(167)
Y11
25
00:05:49.26
Male
167
CEBU
17
4
5:10 min/km
00:09:15.81
4:52 min/km
216
29
00:08:58.66
5:16 min/km
138
20
00:11:24.52
5:25 min/km
138
19
620
641
David QIN
David QIN #641
Male Y11
00:37:45.59
00:37:45.59
92
(620)
Y11
92
00:22:54.51
Male
620
GAVI
103
4
9:26 min/km
00:12:26.21
6:32 min/km
423
51
00:19:42.40
11:35 min/km
669
96
00:25:19.38
12:03 min/km
666
96
109
642
Leo RIMMER
Leo RIMMER #642
Male Y11
00:19:13.39
00:19:13.39
14
(109)
Y11
14
00:04:22.31
Male
109
TEMP
15
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:26.36
4:26 min/km
142
22
00:08:43.29
5:07 min/km
118
17
00:10:47.02
5:08 min/km
99
15
582
643
Mitchell ROSS
Mitchell ROSS #643
Male Y11
00:36:13.50
00:36:13.50
87
(582)
Y11
87
00:21:22.42
Male
582
TEMP
80
4
9:03 min/km
00:16:21.52
8:36 min/km
620
92
00:16:21.83
9:37 min/km
548
77
00:19:51.98
9:27 min/km
547
81
644
Zac SAFFIOTI
Zac SAFFIOTI #644
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
49
645
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #645
Male Y11
00:17:14.40
00:17:14.40
8
(49)
Y11
8
00:02:23.32
Male
49
TEMP
6
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:30.56
3:57 min/km
63
10
00:07:37.80
4:29 min/km
51
9
00:09:43.84
4:38 min/km
50
9
646
Jamie SOKLICH
Jamie SOKLICH #646
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
471
647
Keegan VICTOR
Keegan VICTOR #647
Male Y11
00:31:06.05
00:31:06.05
65
(471)
Y11
65
00:16:14.97
Male
471
CEBU
61
4
7:46 min/km
00:13:41.82
7:12 min/km
493
67
00:14:06.29
8:17 min/km
438
55
00:17:24.23
8:17 min/km
451
62
488
648
Cormac WHITE
Cormac WHITE #648
Male Y11
00:32:08.35
00:32:08.35
69
(488)
Y11
69
00:17:17.27
Male
488
GERA
64
4
8:02 min/km
00:12:47.90
6:44 min/km
457
60
00:17:05.79
10:03 min/km
584
87
00:19:20.45
9:12 min/km
528
76
242
649
Charles WINTERINGHAM
Charles WINTERINGHAM #649
Male Y11
00:23:00.89
00:23:00.89
30
(242)
Y11
30
00:08:09.81
Male
242
TEMP
34
4
5:45 min/km
00:08:35.91
4:31 min/km
159
26
00:11:55.74
7:01 min/km
311
34
00:14:24.98
6:51 min/km
299
34
422
650
Declan BAGNARA
Declan BAGNARA #650
Male Y11
00:29:09.17
00:29:09.17
53
(422)
Y11
53
00:14:18.09
Male
422
ALBI
58
4
7:17 min/km
00:12:41.70
6:40 min/km
444
55
00:13:20.94
7:51 min/km
383
45
00:16:27.46
7:50 min/km
394
50
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023