ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
40
41
42
Page 13 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1566
3089
Samuel SILLAH
Samuel SILLAH #3089
Male U/16
00:21:04.28
00:21:04.28
304
(1566)
U/16
304
00:07:47.85
Male
1566
REHOBOTH
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:29.83
5:50 min/km
1578
304
00:05:34.45
4:07 min/km
1484
296
1258
3087
Jordan CHAPMAN
Jordan CHAPMAN #3087
Male U/16
00:18:46.17
00:18:46.17
269
(1258)
U/16
269
00:05:29.74
Male
1258
REHOBOTH
1
4:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:31.73
5:06 min/km
1225
271
00:05:14.44
3:52 min/km
1328
273
1599
3082
Zac BLENNERHASSETT
Zac BLENNERHASSETT #3082
Male U/16
00:21:45.14
00:21:45.14
308
(1599)
U/16
308
00:08:28.71
Male
1599
REHOBOTH
5
5:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:39.76
5:54 min/km
1594
310
00:06:05.38
4:30 min/km
1595
308
1329
3080
Ryan CAMPBELL
Ryan CAMPBELL #3080
Male U/16
00:19:06.67
00:19:06.67
279
(1329)
U/16
279
00:05:50.23
Male
1329
REHOBOTH
2
4:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:03.38
5:18 min/km
1364
280
00:05:03.28
3:44 min/km
1178
245
1601
3079
Jordan TUFFIN
Jordan TUFFIN #3079
Male U/16
00:21:47.64
00:21:47.64
309
(1601)
U/16
309
00:08:31.21
Male
1601
REHOBOTH
6
5:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:35.55
5:53 min/km
1588
308
00:06:12.09
4:35 min/km
1602
311
1379
3078
Samuel BADIASHILE
Samuel BADIASHILE #3078
Male U/16
00:19:21.90
00:19:21.90
285
(1379)
U/16
285
00:06:05.46
Male
1379
REHOBOTH
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:04.13
5:18 min/km
1366
281
00:05:17.77
3:55 min/km
1360
278
1294
3077
Tiaan HUNTER
Tiaan HUNTER #3077
Male U/15
00:18:56.56
00:18:56.56
240
(1294)
U/15
240
00:05:01.04
Male
1294
REHOBOTH
2
4:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:45.11
5:11 min/km
1277
234
00:05:11.45
3:50 min/km
1294
250
3073
Jordan MATTHEWS
Jordan MATTHEWS #3073
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 6 U15
3070
Ethan DOUGLAS
Ethan DOUGLAS #3070
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 6 U15
1387
3069
Ben SCHEEPERS
Ben SCHEEPERS #3069
Male U/15
00:19:24.55
00:19:24.55
256
(1387)
U/15
256
00:05:29.03
Male
1387
REHOBOTH
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:29.61
5:28 min/km
1450
267
00:04:54.94
3:38 min/km
1044
210
1506
3068
Joshua CHAI
Joshua CHAI #3068
Male U/15
00:20:25.55
00:20:25.55
281
(1506)
U/15
281
00:06:30.02
Male
1506
REHOBOTH
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:05.86
5:41 min/km
1536
287
00:05:19.68
3:56 min/km
1380
258
528
3067
Jayden MOSS
Jayden MOSS #3067
Male U/15
00:16:27.36
00:16:27.36
95
(528)
U/15
95
00:02:31.84
Male
528
REHOBOTH
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:51.94
4:28 min/km
494
81
00:04:35.42
3:24 min/km
624
132
624
3065
Seth POVEY
Seth POVEY #3065
Male U/14
00:16:44.52
00:16:44.52
103
(624)
U/14
103
00:02:55.18
Male
624
REHOBOTH
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:53.69
4:29 min/km
507
76
00:04:50.83
3:35 min/km
963
177
1450
3063
Daniel YONG
Daniel YONG #3063
Male U/14
00:19:56.78
00:19:56.78
291
(1450)
U/14
291
00:06:07.44
Male
1450
REHOBOTH
5
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:42.91
5:33 min/km
1486
304
00:05:13.87
3:52 min/km
1319
259
1438
3062
Richard CAI
Richard CAI #3062
Male U/14
00:19:51.01
00:19:51.01
286
(1438)
U/14
286
00:06:01.66
Male
1438
REHOBOTH
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:42.30
5:32 min/km
1485
303
00:05:08.70
3:48 min/km
1245
238
1441
3061
Benjamin WITCOMBE
Benjamin WITCOMBE #3061
Male U/14
00:19:52.02
00:19:52.02
287
(1441)
U/14
287
00:06:02.67
Male
1441
REHOBOTH
4
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:20.60
5:24 min/km
1420
280
00:05:31.41
4:05 min/km
1468
302
1463
3060
Toby DE BRUYN
Toby DE BRUYN #3060
Male U/14
00:20:01.95
00:20:01.95
300
(1463)
U/14
300
00:06:12.61
Male
1463
REHOBOTH
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:42.30
5:32 min/km
1484
302
00:05:19.65
3:56 min/km
1379
280
428
3058
Ivan NAGEL
Ivan NAGEL #3058
Male U/14
00:16:11.83
00:16:11.83
61
(428)
U/14
61
00:02:22.48
Male
428
REHOBOTH
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:52.89
4:29 min/km
498
73
00:04:18.93
3:11 min/km
278
40
1421
3054
Harry BLENNERHASSETT
Harry BLENNERHASSETT #3054
Male U/13
00:19:42.39
00:19:42.39
279
(1421)
U/13
279
00:05:03.53
Male
1421
REHOBOTH
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:05.95
5:19 min/km
1372
265
00:05:36.44
4:09 min/km
1495
293
3053
Samuel SANTOSH
Samuel SANTOSH #3053
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 2 U13
1623
3052
Oliver HERD
Oliver HERD #3052
Male U/13
00:22:32.48
00:22:32.48
339
(1623)
U/13
339
00:07:53.61
Male
1623
REHOBOTH
5
5:38 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:16:30.59
6:13 min/km
1628
340
00:06:01.88
4:28 min/km
1583
327
1344
3050
Declan SHORT
Declan SHORT #3050
Male U/13
00:19:12.59
00:19:12.59
260
(1344)
U/13
260
00:04:33.73
Male
1344
REHOBOTH
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:51.33
5:13 min/km
1321
251
00:05:21.26
3:57 min/km
1391
272
1188
3046
Kabelo TSHUMA
Kabelo TSHUMA #3046
Male U/13
00:18:27.57
00:18:27.57
213
(1188)
U/13
213
00:03:48.71
Male
1188
REHOBOTH
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:43.19
5:10 min/km
1271
242
00:04:44.38
3:30 min/km
845
119
25
3042
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3042
Male U/19
00:14:01.56
00:14:01.56
15
(25)
U/19
15
00:01:42.11
Male
25
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.37
3:48 min/km
24
13
00:03:57.19
2:55 min/km
41
20
37
3040
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #3040
Male U/19
00:14:15.17
00:14:15.17
19
(37)
U/19
19
00:01:55.71
Male
37
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.65
3:50 min/km
32
18
00:04:04.52
3:01 min/km
81
36
1597
3039
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #3039
Male U/19
00:21:43.05
00:21:43.05
325
(1597)
U/19
325
00:09:23.59
Male
1597
QUINNS BAPTIST
7
5:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:16:16.82
6:08 min/km
1614
326
00:05:26.22
4:01 min/km
1424
302
751
3036
Joshua VAN HEERDEN
Joshua VAN HEERDEN #3036
Male U/19
00:17:06.28
00:17:06.28
191
(751)
U/19
191
00:04:46.83
Male
751
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.72
4:39 min/km
713
188
00:04:46.56
3:32 min/km
896
218
1458
3035
Zak BIRCH
Zak BIRCH #3035
Male U/19
00:20:00.69
00:20:00.69
316
(1458)
U/19
316
00:07:41.24
Male
1458
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:14:26.60
5:27 min/km
1442
315
00:05:34.09
4:07 min/km
1481
312
339
3032
Declan SEARSON
Declan SEARSON #3032
Male U/19
00:15:56.16
00:15:56.16
115
(339)
U/19
115
00:03:36.70
Male
339
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.43
4:21 min/km
357
119
00:04:23.72
3:15 min/km
368
107
686
3029
Rhys BEAVAN
Rhys BEAVAN #3029
Male U/19
00:16:54.72
00:16:54.72
183
(686)
U/19
183
00:04:35.26
Male
686
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:17.87
4:38 min/km
697
183
00:04:36.84
3:25 min/km
652
171
3028
Rowan KERR
Rowan KERR #3028
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
1027
3027
Robert MUIR
Robert MUIR #3027
Male U/16
00:17:52.92
00:17:52.92
235
(1027)
U/16
235
00:04:36.48
Male
1027
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:56.88
4:53 min/km
1017
240
00:04:56.04
3:39 min/km
1067
228
121
3026
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #3026
Male U/16
00:14:59.78
00:14:59.78
37
(121)
U/16
37
00:01:43.35
Male
121
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:33.55
3:59 min/km
76
25
00:04:26.23
3:17 min/km
429
111
784
3024
Nathanie O'KELLY-NEESON
Nathanie O'KELLY-NEESON #3024
Male U/16
00:17:11.15
00:17:11.15
190
(784)
U/16
190
00:03:54.71
Male
784
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:06.63
4:34 min/km
606
158
00:05:04.51
3:45 min/km
1200
251
253
3022
Thomas HINDLE
Thomas HINDLE #3022
Male U/16
00:15:34.95
00:15:34.95
82
(253)
U/16
82
00:02:18.52
Male
253
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.48
4:14 min/km
244
84
00:04:21.47
3:13 min/km
324
92
257
3021
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #3021
Male U/16
00:15:35.96
00:15:35.96
83
(257)
U/16
83
00:02:19.52
Male
257
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.11
4:14 min/km
241
83
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
349
97
674
3018
Lucius GOUWS
Lucius GOUWS #3018
Male U/16
00:16:53.30
00:16:53.30
173
(674)
U/16
173
00:03:36.86
Male
674
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.15
4:35 min/km
646
165
00:04:42.15
3:28 min/km
801
182
918
3013
Matin MASSOUDI
Matin MASSOUDI #3013
Male U/15
00:17:35.35
00:17:35.35
176
(918)
U/15
176
00:03:39.82
Male
918
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:15.36
5:00 min/km
1144
212
00:04:19.99
3:12 min/km
300
64
1153
3011
Liam VERMAAK
Liam VERMAAK #3011
Male U/15
00:18:18.25
00:18:18.25
220
(1153)
U/15
220
00:04:22.72
Male
1153
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:36.50
5:08 min/km
1253
228
00:04:41.74
3:28 min/km
791
171
3010
Dylan COPE
Dylan COPE #3010
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
1653
3008
Ryan SCROOBY
Ryan SCROOBY #3008
Male U/15
00:24:55.16
00:24:55.16
313
(1653)
U/15
313
00:10:59.64
Male
1653
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:17:48.30
6:43 min/km
1647
310
00:07:06.86
5:16 min/km
1649
315
3007
Lewis EMERSON
Lewis EMERSON #3007
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
1671
3004
Neil SCHUTTE
Neil SCHUTTE #3004
Male U/15
00:28:58.63
00:28:58.63
320
(1671)
U/15
320
00:15:03.11
Male
1671
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:56.77
7:54 min/km
1667
317
00:08:01.86
5:56 min/km
1666
320
753
2999
Jared MARRIOTT
Jared MARRIOTT #2999
Male U/14
00:17:06.57
00:17:06.57
129
(753)
U/14
129
00:03:17.22
Male
753
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:35.90
4:45 min/km
838
146
00:04:30.67
3:20 min/km
523
87
803
2997
Deng AWAN
Deng AWAN #2997
Male U/14
00:17:14.31
00:17:14.31
138
(803)
U/14
138
00:03:24.96
Male
803
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:58.41
4:53 min/km
1028
182
00:04:15.90
3:09 min/km
226
28
27
2996
Bailey TAIG
Bailey TAIG #2996
Male U/14
00:14:02.09
00:14:02.09
2
(27)
U/14
2
00:00:12.74
Male
27
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:04.18
3:47 min/km
22
2
00:03:57.90
2:56 min/km
44
3
968
2995
Heith HALES-DEXTER
Heith HALES-DEXTER #2995
Male U/14
00:17:44.05
00:17:44.05
171
(968)
U/14
171
00:03:54.71
Male
968
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
4:26 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:03.10
4:55 min/km
1054
186
00:04:40.95
3:28 min/km
767
139
481
2993
Andreas HOUGH
Andreas HOUGH #2993
Male U/14
00:16:20.80
00:16:20.80
73
(481)
U/14
73
00:02:31.45
Male
481
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.89
4:28 min/km
493
72
00:04:28.91
3:19 min/km
478
75
884
2992
Travis BARKHUIZEN
Travis BARKHUIZEN #2992
Male U/14
00:17:28.31
00:17:28.31
152
(884)
U/14
152
00:03:38.96
Male
884
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:36.44
4:45 min/km
841
147
00:04:51.86
3:36 min/km
985
181
1499
2990
Adrian VAN DER WESTHUI
Adrian VAN DER WESTHUI #2990
Male U/13
00:20:22.93
00:20:22.93
298
(1499)
U/13
298
00:05:44.06
Male
1499
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:44.33
5:33 min/km
1490
296
00:05:38.59
4:10 min/km
1507
298
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
40
41
42
Page 13 of 42 (2084 items)