Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
22
23
24
Page 13 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
822
456
Ebony KRAMPE
Ebony KRAMPE #456
Female Y12
00:29:49.95
00:29:49.95
51
(389)
Y12
51
00:15:41.00
Female
389
MacKillop
146
1
9:56 min/km
550
476
Tomasz JOHNSON
Tomasz JOHNSON #476
Male Y11
00:23:46.34
00:23:46.34
51
(350)
Y11
51
00:12:52.19
Male
350
MacKillop
99
1
7:55 min/km
680
268
Toni WHITEHEAD
Toni WHITEHEAD #268
Female Y08
00:26:23.45
00:26:23.45
51
(284)
Y08
51
00:12:31.92
Female
284
Loyola
103
1
8:47 min/km
572
139
Nadia BARJAKTAREVIC
Nadia BARJAKTAREVIC #139
Female Y07
00:24:09.20
00:24:09.20
51
(211)
Y07
51
00:09:11.98
Female
211
Chisholm
96
1
8:03 min/km
380
8
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #8
Male Y10
00:20:24.20
00:20:24.20
51
(281)
Y10
51
00:09:07.50
Male
281
Chisholm
65
1
6:48 min/km
684
781
Tamia OGLE
Tamia OGLE #781
Female Y10
00:26:45.17
00:26:45.17
51
(285)
Y10
51
00:13:57.07
Female
285
Rice
116
1
8:55 min/km
771
864
Sian CRAPELLA
Sian CRAPELLA #864
Female Y09
00:28:31.13
00:28:31.13
51
(355)
Y09
51
00:15:28.69
Female
355
Teresa
126
1
9:30 min/km
446
628
Rohan MCNULTY
Rohan MCNULTY #628
Male Y12
00:21:51.70
00:21:51.70
51
(310)
Y12
51
00:11:39.99
Male
310
Rice
82
1
7:17 min/km
809
960
Ashley PROSSER
Ashley PROSSER #960
Female Y11
00:29:29.65
00:29:29.65
51
(380)
Y11
51
00:14:26.79
Female
380
Teresa
131
1
9:49 min/km
355
919
Riffen NICHOLS
Riffen NICHOLS #919
Male Y08
00:19:53.46
00:19:53.46
51
(266)
Y08
51
00:08:02.15
Male
266
Teresa
45
1
6:37 min/km
542
922
Regan COLE
Regan COLE #922
Male Y09
00:23:32.95
00:23:32.95
51
(345)
Y09
51
00:12:23.16
Male
345
Teresa
85
1
7:50 min/km
415
1059
Kaleb PARSONS
Kaleb PARSONS #1059
Male Y07
00:21:21.77
00:21:21.77
51
(296)
Y07
51
00:08:42.62
Male
296
Xavier
71
1
7:07 min/km
551
932
Caleb RUDUVO
Caleb RUDUVO #932
Male Y11
00:23:46.34
00:23:46.34
52
(351)
Y11
52
00:12:52.19
Male
351
Teresa
87
1
7:55 min/km
685
978
Samantha CHAMBERLAIN
Samantha CHAMBERLAIN #978
Female Y10
00:26:45.37
00:26:45.37
52
(286)
Y10
52
00:13:57.27
Female
286
Teresa
109
1
8:55 min/km
430
689
Darryl COENRAAD
Darryl COENRAAD #689
Male Y07
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
52
(303)
Y07
52
00:08:55.55
Male
303
Rice
77
1
7:11 min/km
385
675
Dylan STUBBERFIELD
Dylan STUBBERFIELD #675
Male Y10
00:20:26.20
00:20:26.20
52
(283)
Y10
52
00:09:09.50
Male
283
Rice
71
1
6:48 min/km
810
705
Gabrielle Marie BARING
Gabrielle Marie BARING #705
Female Y11
00:29:30.67
00:29:30.67
52
(381)
Y11
52
00:14:27.81
Female
381
Rice
137
1
9:50 min/km
362
813
Paolo SISON
Paolo SISON #813
Male Y08
00:20:02.20
00:20:02.20
52
(272)
Y08
52
00:08:10.88
Male
272
Teresa
46
1
6:40 min/km
691
836
Jazmyn SELLERS
Jazmyn SELLERS #836
Female Y08
00:26:55.05
00:26:55.05
52
(292)
Y08
52
00:13:03.51
Female
292
Teresa
110
1
8:58 min/km
592
87
Charli GIFFORD
Charli GIFFORD #87
Female Y07
00:24:34.46
00:24:34.46
52
(219)
Y07
52
00:09:37.23
Female
219
Chisholm
101
1
8:11 min/km
543
239
Luke STEELE
Luke STEELE #239
Male Y09
00:23:39.21
00:23:39.21
52
(346)
Y09
52
00:12:29.42
Male
346
Loyola
90
1
7:53 min/km
772
240
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #240
Female Y09
00:28:32.95
00:28:32.95
52
(356)
Y09
52
00:15:30.51
Female
356
Loyola
118
1
9:30 min/km
459
458
Gian QUIROS
Gian QUIROS #458
Male Y12
00:22:02.74
00:22:02.74
52
(316)
Y12
52
00:11:51.03
Male
316
MacKillop
81
1
7:20 min/km
833
566
Breanna SCARBOROUGH
Breanna SCARBOROUGH #566
Female Y12
00:30:36.68
00:30:36.68
52
(400)
Y12
52
00:16:27.74
Female
400
MacKillop
151
0
10:12 min/km
363
466
Campbell JACKSON
Campbell JACKSON #466
Male Y08
00:20:03.01
00:20:03.01
53
(273)
Y08
53
00:08:11.69
Male
273
MacKillop
71
1
6:41 min/km
546
235
Matthew MACDONALD
Matthew MACDONALD #235
Male Y09
00:23:43.09
00:23:43.09
53
(347)
Y09
53
00:12:33.31
Male
347
Loyola
91
1
7:54 min/km
593
289
Gabrielle MCLEAN
Gabrielle MCLEAN #289
Female Y07
00:24:34.90
00:24:34.90
53
(220)
Y07
53
00:09:37.68
Female
220
Loyola
97
1
8:11 min/km
747
847
Lilli SHONE
Lilli SHONE #847
Female Y10
00:28:00.95
00:28:00.95
53
(339)
Y10
53
00:15:12.85
Female
339
Teresa
119
1
9:20 min/km
568
853
Jay HEWINS
Jay HEWINS #853
Male Y12
00:24:04.70
00:24:04.70
53
(359)
Y12
53
00:13:52.99
Male
359
Teresa
90
1
8:01 min/km
692
862
Isla FENWICK
Isla FENWICK #862
Female Y08
00:26:56.95
00:26:56.95
53
(293)
Y08
53
00:13:05.42
Female
293
Teresa
111
1
8:58 min/km
481
765
Christian ANDERSEN
Christian ANDERSEN #765
Male Y07
00:22:21.70
00:22:21.70
53
(322)
Y07
53
00:09:42.55
Male
322
Rice
84
1
7:27 min/km
773
726
Tanesha HARRIS
Tanesha HARRIS #726
Female Y09
00:28:43.71
00:28:43.71
53
(357)
Y09
53
00:15:41.26
Female
357
Rice
130
1
9:34 min/km
834
687
Harriet TUNSTALL
Harriet TUNSTALL #687
Female Y12
00:30:37.08
00:30:37.08
53
(401)
Y12
53
00:16:28.14
Female
401
Rice
141
0
10:12 min/km
569
683
Ethan RODELAS
Ethan RODELAS #683
Male Y11
00:24:05.28
00:24:05.28
53
(360)
Y11
53
00:13:11.12
Male
360
Rice
98
1
8:01 min/km
410
905
Trent SELLERS
Trent SELLERS #905
Male Y10
00:21:13.01
00:21:13.01
53
(293)
Y10
53
00:09:56.31
Male
293
Teresa
56
1
7:04 min/km
811
1187
Mikayla WALLEY
Mikayla WALLEY #1187
Female Y11
00:29:31.45
00:29:31.45
53
(382)
Y11
53
00:14:28.59
Female
382
Xavier
133
1
9:50 min/km
835
1053
Laura CRAFTS
Laura CRAFTS #1053
Female Y12
00:30:37.34
00:30:37.34
54
(402)
Y12
54
00:16:28.39
Female
402
Xavier
135
0
10:12 min/km
570
1136
Senan HICKEY
Senan HICKEY #1136
Male Y12
00:24:05.28
00:24:05.28
54
(361)
Y12
54
00:13:53.56
Male
361
Xavier
89
1
8:01 min/km
602
803
Danica Sophia LIMPIO
Danica Sophia LIMPIO #803
Female Y07
00:24:39.59
00:24:39.59
54
(225)
Y07
54
00:09:42.36
Female
225
Teresa
97
1
8:13 min/km
371
808
Jesse BROWN
Jesse BROWN #808
Male Y08
00:20:11.32
00:20:11.32
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:08:20.01
Male
277
Teresa
47
1
6:43 min/km
748
845
Abbey LEE
Abbey LEE #845
Female Y10
00:28:00.95
00:28:00.95
54
(340)
Y10
54
00:15:12.85
Female
340
Teresa
120
1
9:20 min/km
575
821
Orson BORTFIELD
Orson BORTFIELD #821
Male Y11
00:24:12.21
00:24:12.21
54
(362)
Y11
54
00:13:18.06
Male
362
Teresa
91
1
8:04 min/km
814
21
Tarlia SMITH
Tarlia SMITH #21
Female Y11
00:29:34.94
00:29:34.94
54
(384)
Y11
54
00:14:32.08
Female
384
Chisholm
142
1
9:51 min/km
693
514
Ciara DAVEY GUERRERO
Ciara DAVEY GUERRERO #514
Female Y08
00:26:58.92
00:26:58.92
54
(294)
Y08
54
00:13:07.39
Female
294
MacKillop
127
1
8:59 min/km
411
582
Rio CALLEJA DAVEY
Rio CALLEJA DAVEY #582
Male Y10
00:21:13.20
00:21:13.20
54
(294)
Y10
54
00:09:56.50
Male
294
MacKillop
75
1
7:04 min/km
484
543
Christopher LYNES
Christopher LYNES #543
Male Y07
00:22:26.45
00:22:26.45
54
(325)
Y07
54
00:09:47.30
Male
325
MacKillop
87
1
7:28 min/km
549
522
Lachlan GRAY
Lachlan GRAY #522
Male Y09
00:23:44.52
00:23:44.52
54
(349)
Y09
54
00:12:34.73
Male
349
MacKillop
98
1
7:54 min/km
774
349
Emma MARSHALL
Emma MARSHALL #349
Female Y09
00:28:45.71
00:28:45.71
54
(358)
Y09
54
00:15:43.26
Female
358
Loyola
119
1
9:35 min/km
576
361
Mitchell STEELE
Mitchell STEELE #361
Male Y11
00:24:13.22
00:24:13.22
55
(363)
Y11
55
00:13:19.07
Male
363
Loyola
95
1
8:04 min/km
413
356
Jack BRICE
Jack BRICE #356
Male Y10
00:21:14.65
00:21:14.65
55
(295)
Y10
55
00:09:57.94
Male
295
Loyola
66
1
7:04 min/km
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
22
23
24
Page 13 of 24 (1151 items)