John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
392
349
Tia GIL DE MATOS
Tia GIL DE MATOS #349
Female Y07
00:27:12.05
00:27:12.05
33
(145)
Y07
33
00:10:46.03
Female
145
NEWB
66
7:46 min/km
00:00:21.05
391
44
Chloe HOBBS
Chloe HOBBS #44
Female Y08
00:27:10.05
00:27:10.05
31
(144)
Y08
31
00:09:27.69
Female
144
DURH
76
7:45 min/km
00:00:19.80
390
888
Nikki LAMPARD
Nikki LAMPARD #888
Female Y08
00:27:09.64
00:27:09.64
30
(143)
Y08
30
00:09:27.29
Female
143
SAND
66
7:45 min/km
00:00:19.79
389
619
Rung BAWI HRING
Rung BAWI HRING #619
Female Y11
00:27:08.70
00:27:08.70
16
(142)
Y11
16
00:11:44.57
Female
142
PARM
53
7:45 min/km
00:00:20.87
388
575
Vanessa LY
Vanessa LY #575
Female Y09
00:27:08.62
00:27:08.62
28
(141)
Y09
28
00:10:57.53
Female
141
PARM
52
7:45 min/km
00:00:19.91
387
791
Valma AMULE
Valma AMULE #791
Female Y11
00:27:08.17
00:27:08.17
15
(140)
Y11
15
00:11:44.03
Female
140
ROEB
61
7:45 min/km
00:00:21.35
386
357
Andrea LUU
Andrea LUU #357
Female Y07
00:27:08.13
00:27:08.13
32
(139)
Y07
32
00:10:42.10
Female
139
NEWB
65
7:45 min/km
00:00:21.16
385
127
Liam HOOK
Liam HOOK #127
Male Y11
00:27:07.45
00:27:07.45
34
(247)
Y11
34
00:13:11.07
Male
247
DURH
75
7:44 min/km
384
244
Cooper SCOTT
Cooper SCOTT #244
Male Y09
00:27:05.84
00:27:05.84
48
(246)
Y09
48
00:13:26.23
Male
246
KELM
70
7:44 min/km
00:00:23.36
383
622
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #622
Male Y11
00:27:04.20
00:27:04.20
33
(245)
Y11
33
00:13:07.82
Male
245
PARM
51
7:44 min/km
00:00:20.10
382
371
Emma CAPLE
Emma CAPLE #371
Female Y08
00:27:03.96
00:27:03.96
29
(138)
Y08
29
00:09:21.60
Female
138
NEWB
64
7:43 min/km
00:00:25.88
381
210
Alisa HUYNH
Alisa HUYNH #210
Female Y08
00:27:02.32
00:27:02.32
28
(137)
Y08
28
00:09:19.96
Female
137
KELM
69
7:43 min/km
380
86
Josephine BELL
Josephine BELL #86
Female Y10
00:27:00.92
00:27:00.92
26
(136)
Y10
26
00:10:49.64
Female
136
DURH
74
7:43 min/km
00:00:28.68
379
812
Alexander PRENTICE
Alexander PRENTICE #812
Male Y11
00:26:56.46
00:26:56.46
32
(244)
Y11
32
00:13:00.08
Male
244
ROEB
60
7:41 min/km
00:00:25.03
378
225
Xiao Qi (Kiki) WANG
Xiao Qi (Kiki) WANG #225
Female Y08
00:26:55.57
00:26:55.57
27
(135)
Y08
27
00:09:13.21
Female
135
KELM
68
7:41 min/km
00:00:26.37
377
1002
Tyler HILL
Tyler HILL #1002
Male Y12
00:26:55.21
00:26:55.21
40
(243)
Y12
40
00:14:56.07
Male
243
SAND
65
7:41 min/km
00:00:27.69
376
382
Katrina OU
Katrina OU #382
Female Y08
00:26:54.75
00:26:54.75
26
(134)
Y08
26
00:09:12.39
Female
134
NEWB
63
7:41 min/km
00:00:28.36
375
123
Alain DE JESUS
Alain DE JESUS #123
Male Y11
00:26:53.38
00:26:53.38
31
(242)
Y11
31
00:12:57.01
Male
242
DURH
73
7:40 min/km
00:00:11.61
374
33
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #33
Male Y08
00:26:48.62
00:26:48.62
46
(241)
Y08
46
00:12:24.48
Male
241
DURH
72
7:39 min/km
00:00:27.96
373
657
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #657
Male Y12
00:26:44.84
00:26:44.84
39
(240)
Y12
39
00:14:45.71
Male
240
PARM
50
7:38 min/km
00:00:17.81
372
141
Kristian ATKINS
Kristian ATKINS #141
Male Y12
00:26:42.96
00:26:42.96
38
(239)
Y12
38
00:14:43.82
Male
239
DURH
71
7:37 min/km
00:00:18.44
371
362
Michaela SUTCLIFFE
Michaela SUTCLIFFE #362
Female Y07
00:26:40.36
00:26:40.36
31
(133)
Y07
31
00:10:14.33
Female
133
NEWB
62
7:37 min/km
00:00:23.96
370
66
Portia FONG
Portia FONG #66
Female Y09
00:26:38.65
00:26:38.65
27
(132)
Y09
27
00:10:27.56
Female
132
DURH
70
7:36 min/km
00:00:21.66
369
165
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #165
Male Y12
00:26:35.46
00:26:35.46
37
(238)
Y12
37
00:14:36.33
Male
238
DURH
69
7:35 min/km
00:00:24.74
368
861
Halle MABLESON
Halle MABLESON #861
Female Y07
00:26:35.02
00:26:35.02
30
(131)
Y07
30
00:10:08.99
Female
131
SAND
64
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.35
367
546
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #546
Female Y08
00:26:33.89
00:26:33.89
25
(130)
Y08
25
00:08:51.53
Female
130
PARM
49
7:35 min/km
00:00:19.38
366
9
Emily DEL CASALE
Emily DEL CASALE #9
Female Y07
00:26:33.60
00:26:33.60
29
(129)
Y07
29
00:10:07.57
Female
129
DURH
68
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.36
365
857
Sophie HATCHLEY
Sophie HATCHLEY #857
Female Y07
00:26:33.59
00:26:33.59
28
(128)
Y07
28
00:10:07.57
Female
128
SAND
63
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.69
364
373
Ella DAMCESKI
Ella DAMCESKI #373
Female Y08
00:26:28.68
00:26:28.68
24
(127)
Y08
24
00:08:46.32
Female
127
NEWB
61
7:33 min/km
00:00:25.74
363
660
Alexander MITICH
Alexander MITICH #660
Male Y12
00:26:25.65
00:26:25.65
36
(237)
Y12
36
00:14:26.52
Male
237
PARM
48
7:33 min/km
00:00:18.61
362
87
Rhiannon BRIDGE
Rhiannon BRIDGE #87
Female Y10
00:26:25.43
00:26:25.43
25
(126)
Y10
25
00:10:14.15
Female
126
DURH
67
7:32 min/km
00:00:29.36
361
772
Sarina MCVEE
Sarina MCVEE #772
Female Y10
00:26:22.99
00:26:22.99
24
(125)
Y10
24
00:10:11.71
Female
125
ROEB
59
7:32 min/km
00:00:14.61
360
650
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #650
Male Y12
00:26:22.72
00:26:22.72
35
(236)
Y12
35
00:14:23.58
Male
236
PARM
47
7:32 min/km
00:00:16.97
359
840
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #840
Male Y12
00:26:22.70
00:26:22.70
34
(235)
Y12
34
00:14:23.57
Male
235
ROEB
58
7:32 min/km
00:00:11.61
358
764
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #764
Female Y10
00:26:22.59
00:26:22.59
23
(124)
Y10
23
00:10:11.31
Female
124
ROEB
57
7:32 min/km
00:00:25.36
357
776
Rhiannon NEWLANDS
Rhiannon NEWLANDS #776
Female Y10
00:26:20.94
00:26:20.94
22
(123)
Y10
22
00:10:09.66
Female
123
ROEB
56
7:31 min/km
00:00:32.12
356
231
Ariana CALABRO
Ariana CALABRO #231
Female Y09
00:26:20.25
00:26:20.25
26
(122)
Y09
26
00:10:09.16
Female
122
KELM
67
7:31 min/km
00:00:15.03
355
587
Mariam YACOUB
Mariam YACOUB #587
Female Y09
00:26:16.37
00:26:16.37
25
(121)
Y09
25
00:10:05.28
Female
121
PARM
46
7:30 min/km
00:00:14.85
354
729
Zander THOMSON
Zander THOMSON #729
Male Y08
00:26:15.68
00:26:15.68
45
(234)
Y08
45
00:11:51.54
Male
234
ROEB
55
7:30 min/km
00:00:13.24
353
967
Kimberly BRANSBY
Kimberly BRANSBY #967
Female Y11
00:26:15.19
00:26:15.19
14
(120)
Y11
14
00:10:51.06
Female
120
SAND
62
7:30 min/km
00:00:24.37
352
724
Alex NGUYEN
Alex NGUYEN #724
Male Y08
00:26:11.93
00:26:11.93
44
(233)
Y08
44
00:11:47.79
Male
233
ROEB
54
7:29 min/km
00:00:21.36
351
93
Isabella GALEOTTI
Isabella GALEOTTI #93
Female Y10
00:26:10.90
00:26:10.90
21
(119)
Y10
21
00:09:59.62
Female
119
DURH
66
7:28 min/km
00:00:31.28
350
716
Andrew KAKULAS
Andrew KAKULAS #716
Male Y08
00:26:09.57
00:26:09.57
43
(232)
Y08
43
00:11:45.43
Male
232
ROEB
53
7:28 min/km
00:00:18.54
349
711
Reece HARDINGHAM
Reece HARDINGHAM #711
Male Y08
00:26:06.68
00:26:06.68
42
(231)
Y08
42
00:11:42.55
Male
231
ROEB
52
7:27 min/km
00:00:17.73
348
744
Edward MIRCO
Edward MIRCO #744
Male Y09
00:26:06.18
00:26:06.18
47
(230)
Y09
47
00:12:26.57
Male
230
ROEB
51
7:27 min/km
00:00:24.86
347
965
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #965
Male Y10
00:26:05.60
00:26:05.60
44
(229)
Y10
44
00:13:19.77
Male
229
SAND
61
7:27 min/km
00:00:24.74
346
833
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #833
Male Y12
00:26:04.38
00:26:04.38
33
(228)
Y12
33
00:14:05.24
Male
228
ROEB
50
7:26 min/km
00:00:19.83
345
294
Tanika GRIFFIN
Tanika GRIFFIN #294
Female Y11
00:26:03.35
00:26:03.35
13
(118)
Y11
13
00:10:39.22
Female
118
KELM
66
7:26 min/km
00:00:16.11
344
826
Hanna HAILU
Hanna HAILU #826
Female Y12
00:26:02.34
00:26:02.34
11
(117)
Y12
11
00:09:50.79
Female
117
ROEB
49
7:26 min/km
00:00:33.50
343
112
Georgia ARMSTRONG
Georgia ARMSTRONG #112
Female Y11
00:26:02.33
00:26:02.33
12
(116)
Y11
12
00:10:38.19
Female
116
DURH
65
7:26 min/km
00:00:19.69
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
18
19
20
Page 13 of 20 (992 items)