ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
38
39
40
Page 13 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
478
3145
Kindle VALDERRAMA
Kindle VALDERRAMA #3145
Male U/19
00:15:41.46
00:15:41.46
126
(478)
U/19
126
00:03:00.05
Male
478
SETON
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.42
4:04 min/km
498
134
498
00:04:54.04
3:37 min/km
497
121
497
595
288
Byron JOHNSTON
Byron JOHNSTON #288
Male U/14
00:15:57.71
00:15:57.71
98
(595)
U/14
98
00:02:29.13
Male
595
CAREY
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:55.42
4:07 min/km
566
90
566
00:05:02.28
3:43 min/km
684
121
684
679
1361
Kobe AUSTIN
Kobe AUSTIN #1361
Male U/13
00:16:12.71
00:16:12.71
97
(679)
U/13
97
00:02:12.72
Male
679
KENNEDY
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.05
4:12 min/km
675
93
675
00:05:04.65
3:45 min/km
725
121
725
293
1404
Blair MARLEY
Blair MARLEY #1404
Male U/16
00:15:08.90
00:15:08.90
83
(293)
U/16
83
00:02:28.04
Male
293
KENNEDY
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.58
3:51 min/km
247
75
247
00:04:54.31
3:38 min/km
501
121
501
513
1223
Brody HATT
Brody HATT #1223
Male U/15
00:15:46.44
00:15:46.44
110
(513)
U/15
110
00:02:31.48
Male
513
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:48.90
4:04 min/km
509
108
509
00:04:57.53
3:40 min/km
573
121
573
717
1446
Nicholas DURRANT
Nicholas DURRANT #1446
Male U/14
00:16:18.50
00:16:18.50
130
(717)
U/14
130
00:02:49.92
Male
717
KINGSWAY
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:15.87
4:15 min/km
741
132
741
00:05:02.62
3:44 min/km
689
122
689
432
1947
Miles COSTLEY
Miles COSTLEY #1947
Male U/16
00:15:34.10
00:15:34.10
115
(432)
U/16
115
00:02:53.25
Male
432
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:39.01
4:01 min/km
424
115
424
00:04:55.09
3:38 min/km
515
122
515
816
362
Mitchell STEDMAN
Mitchell STEDMAN #362
Male U/13
00:16:35.96
00:16:35.96
124
(816)
U/13
124
00:02:35.97
Male
816
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:31.29
4:20 min/km
874
128
874
00:05:04.66
3:45 min/km
727
122
727
574
2495
Aaron HELDT
Aaron HELDT #2495
Male U/15
00:15:55.37
00:15:55.37
122
(574)
U/15
122
00:02:40.41
Male
574
NEWMAN
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:57.67
4:08 min/km
585
129
585
00:04:57.69
3:40 min/km
576
122
576
449
2455
Chris GRAY
Chris GRAY #2455
Male U/19
00:15:35.46
00:15:35.46
120
(449)
U/19
120
00:02:54.05
Male
449
NAGLE
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:41.39
4:02 min/km
445
122
445
00:04:54.06
3:37 min/km
498
122
498
486
3474
Damian CHINNERY
Damian CHINNERY #3474
Male U/19
00:15:42.78
00:15:42.78
127
(486)
U/19
127
00:03:01.37
Male
486
ST MARK'S
5
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.70
4:04 min/km
507
139
507
00:04:54.07
3:37 min/km
499
123
499
311
3761
Anthony BONDIETTI
Anthony BONDIETTI #3761
Male U/16
00:15:12.35
00:15:12.35
87
(311)
U/16
87
00:02:31.50
Male
311
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:17.01
3:52 min/km
263
80
263
00:04:55.34
3:38 min/km
521
123
521
801
31
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #31
Male U/14
00:16:32.31
00:16:32.31
142
(801)
U/14
142
00:03:03.74
Male
801
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:29.50
4:20 min/km
862
157
862
00:05:02.81
3:44 min/km
691
123
691
730
819
Ashley WOODS
Ashley WOODS #819
Male U/13
00:16:19.74
00:16:19.74
103
(730)
U/13
103
00:02:19.75
Male
730
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:14.55
4:14 min/km
730
104
730
00:05:05.19
3:46 min/km
730
123
730
431
2033
Dylan FOWLIE
Dylan FOWLIE #2033
Male U/15
00:15:33.99
00:15:33.99
89
(431)
U/15
89
00:02:19.04
Male
431
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:36.08
4:00 min/km
404
84
404
00:04:57.91
3:40 min/km
579
123
579
685
1930
Logan MORRISON
Logan MORRISON #1930
Male U/15
00:16:13.94
00:16:13.94
141
(685)
U/15
141
00:02:58.98
Male
685
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:15.83
4:15 min/km
740
156
740
00:04:58.11
3:40 min/km
582
124
582
534
2212
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #2212
Male U/19
00:15:49.11
00:15:49.11
140
(534)
U/19
140
00:03:07.71
Male
534
MAZENOD
8
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:54.61
4:07 min/km
563
148
563
00:04:54.50
3:38 min/km
505
124
505
438
2160
Elliot MORRIS
Elliot MORRIS #2160
Male U/16
00:15:34.50
00:15:34.50
116
(438)
U/16
116
00:02:53.64
Male
438
MATER DEI
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:38.60
4:00 min/km
420
113
420
00:04:55.89
3:39 min/km
531
124
531
930
1370
Jasper ROBINSON
Jasper ROBINSON #1370
Male U/13
00:16:54.50
00:16:54.50
159
(930)
U/13
159
00:02:54.50
Male
930
KENNEDY
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.28
4:27 min/km
1025
171
1025
00:05:05.22
3:46 min/km
731
124
731
831
3048
Domenico STRANO
Domenico STRANO #3048
Male U/14
00:16:39.29
00:16:39.29
148
(831)
U/14
148
00:03:10.71
Male
831
SERVITE
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:36.42
4:22 min/km
906
170
906
00:05:02.86
3:44 min/km
693
124
693
701
2496
Marcus ROMANO
Marcus ROMANO #2496
Male U/15
00:16:16.41
00:16:16.41
144
(701)
U/15
144
00:03:01.45
Male
701
NEWMAN
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:18.26
4:15 min/km
761
164
761
00:04:58.15
3:40 min/km
583
125
583
846
2191
Cody MCCREERY
Cody MCCREERY #2191
Male U/14
00:16:40.96
00:16:40.96
152
(846)
U/14
152
00:03:12.38
Male
846
MAZENOD
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.93
4:23 min/km
920
172
920
00:05:03.03
3:44 min/km
695
125
695
525
803
Christiaan TRICHARDT
Christiaan TRICHARDT #803
Male U/16
00:15:47.96
00:15:47.96
129
(525)
U/16
129
00:03:07.10
Male
525
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.05
4:06 min/km
536
130
536
00:04:55.91
3:39 min/km
532
125
532
712
661
Seth WICHMAN
Seth WICHMAN #661
Male U/13
00:16:17.83
00:16:17.83
100
(712)
U/13
100
00:02:17.83
Male
712
EMMANUEL
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:12.36
4:13 min/km
712
101
712
00:05:05.47
3:46 min/km
736
125
736
391
474
Timon PETERS
Timon PETERS #474
Male U/19
00:15:26.21
00:15:26.21
107
(391)
U/19
107
00:02:44.81
Male
391
CHISHOLM
8
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:31.11
3:58 min/km
361
107
361
00:04:55.10
3:38 min/km
516
125
516
667
1824
Cade PAULIN
Cade PAULIN #1824
Male U/13
00:16:10.97
00:16:10.97
93
(667)
U/13
93
00:02:10.98
Male
667
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:05.18
4:11 min/km
648
84
648
00:05:05.79
3:46 min/km
745
126
745
838
1396
Kial CROSS
Kial CROSS #1396
Male U/15
00:16:40.10
00:16:40.10
185
(838)
U/15
185
00:03:25.14
Male
838
KENNEDY
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:41.91
4:24 min/km
952
212
952
00:04:58.18
3:40 min/km
584
126
584
507
1643
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1643
Male U/19
00:15:45.65
00:15:45.65
134
(507)
U/19
134
00:03:04.24
Male
507
LA SALLE
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:50.54
4:05 min/km
521
141
521
00:04:55.11
3:38 min/km
517
126
517
459
2810
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #2810
Male U/16
00:15:36.74
00:15:36.74
118
(459)
U/16
118
00:02:55.88
Male
459
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.67
4:01 min/km
440
119
440
00:04:56.06
3:39 min/km
535
126
535
734
3738
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #3738
Male U/14
00:16:20.29
00:16:20.29
132
(734)
U/14
132
00:02:51.71
Male
734
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:17.17
4:15 min/km
752
135
752
00:05:03.12
3:44 min/km
698
126
698
463
3948
Harrison CAMBOURAKI
Harrison CAMBOURAKI #3948
Male U/19
00:15:38.47
00:15:38.47
121
(463)
U/19
121
00:02:57.07
Male
463
THORNLIE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.66
4:02 min/km
457
126
457
00:04:55.81
3:39 min/km
529
127
529
404
2664
Aston BRENT
Aston BRENT #2664
Male U/15
00:15:29.17
00:15:29.17
81
(404)
U/15
81
00:02:14.22
Male
404
PETER MOYES
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:30.94
3:58 min/km
359
69
359
00:04:58.23
3:40 min/km
586
127
586
1085
3121
James FIANNACA
James FIANNACA #3121
Male U/14
00:17:24.43
00:17:24.43
206
(1085)
U/14
206
00:03:55.85
Male
1085
SETON
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:21.17
4:39 min/km
1209
225
1209
00:05:03.25
3:44 min/km
700
127
700
841
1995
Matt THOMSON
Matt THOMSON #1995
Male U/13
00:16:40.22
00:16:40.22
131
(841)
U/13
131
00:02:40.22
Male
841
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.38
4:22 min/km
892
134
892
00:05:05.83
3:46 min/km
746
127
746
430
566
Harrison CORMACK
Harrison CORMACK #566
Male U/16
00:15:33.58
00:15:33.58
114
(430)
U/16
114
00:02:52.72
Male
430
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:37.38
4:00 min/km
411
112
411
00:04:56.20
3:39 min/km
536
127
536
887
959
Jayden MORSE
Jayden MORSE #959
Male U/15
00:16:47.88
00:16:47.88
194
(887)
U/15
194
00:03:32.92
Male
887
HOLY CROSS
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.64
4:27 min/km
1026
228
1026
00:04:58.24
3:40 min/km
587
128
587
375
1862
Liam HENDERSON
Liam HENDERSON #1862
Male U/19
00:15:22.97
00:15:22.97
105
(375)
U/19
105
00:02:41.56
Male
375
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:26.90
3:56 min/km
326
97
326
00:04:56.06
3:39 min/km
534
128
534
441
1298
Joel KHOO
Joel KHOO #1298
Male U/14
00:15:34.84
00:15:34.84
66
(441)
U/14
66
00:02:06.27
Male
441
JOHN XXIII
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:31.42
3:58 min/km
368
55
368
00:05:03.42
3:44 min/km
704
128
704
991
2715
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #2715
Male U/13
00:17:06.70
00:17:06.70
171
(991)
U/13
171
00:03:06.71
Male
991
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:00.86
4:32 min/km
1099
194
1099
00:05:05.83
3:46 min/km
747
128
747
470
4087
Alex GOVAN
Alex GOVAN #4087
Male U/16
00:15:39.58
00:15:39.58
120
(470)
U/16
120
00:02:58.73
Male
470
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:43.10
4:02 min/km
461
121
461
00:04:56.48
3:39 min/km
542
128
542
340
4090
Brodie GRAY
Brodie GRAY #4090
Male U/16
00:15:17.67
00:15:17.67
96
(340)
U/16
96
00:02:36.82
Male
340
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:20.92
3:54 min/km
288
88
288
00:04:56.75
3:39 min/km
551
129
551
649
2977
Josh BAUSKIS
Josh BAUSKIS #2977
Male U/13
00:16:07.91
00:16:07.91
87
(649)
U/13
87
00:02:07.92
Male
649
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:01.90
4:09 min/km
614
79
614
00:05:06.01
3:46 min/km
750
129
750
766
2293
Thomas MCLOUGHLIN
Thomas MCLOUGHLIN #2293
Male U/15
00:16:26.18
00:16:26.18
165
(766)
U/15
165
00:03:11.22
Male
766
MERCY
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:27.65
4:19 min/km
840
183
840
00:04:58.53
3:41 min/km
595
129
595
546
590
Mitchell GARLAND
Mitchell GARLAND #590
Male U/19
00:15:50.95
00:15:50.95
144
(546)
U/19
144
00:03:09.55
Male
546
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:54.61
4:07 min/km
562
147
562
00:04:56.34
3:39 min/km
539
129
539
645
224
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #224
Male U/14
00:16:07.71
00:16:07.71
114
(645)
U/14
114
00:02:39.13
Male
645
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:03.87
4:10 min/km
632
106
632
00:05:03.84
3:45 min/km
711
129
711
521
228
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS #228
Male U/15
00:15:47.80
00:15:47.80
112
(521)
U/15
112
00:02:32.84
Male
521
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:48.93
4:04 min/km
510
109
510
00:04:58.87
3:41 min/km
601
130
601
654
364
Samuel OTTO
Samuel OTTO #364
Male U/13
00:16:08.71
00:16:08.71
91
(654)
U/13
91
00:02:08.72
Male
654
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:02.53
4:10 min/km
620
80
620
00:05:06.18
3:46 min/km
755
130
755
651
1607
Max CHIPPER
Max CHIPPER #1607
Male U/14
00:16:08.10
00:16:08.10
116
(651)
U/14
116
00:02:39.53
Male
651
LA SALLE
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:03.87
4:10 min/km
633
107
633
00:05:04.23
3:45 min/km
719
130
719
263
2926
Luke SAUNDERS
Luke SAUNDERS #2926
Male U/16
00:15:03.98
00:15:03.98
78
(263)
U/16
78
00:02:23.13
Male
263
SACRED HEART
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:07.02
3:49 min/km
188
59
188
00:04:56.96
3:39 min/km
560
130
560
520
1069
Tom BUCHANAN
Tom BUCHANAN #1069
Male U/19
00:15:47.38
00:15:47.38
137
(520)
U/19
137
00:03:05.97
Male
520
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:50.73
4:05 min/km
525
142
525
00:04:56.64
3:39 min/km
547
130
547
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
38
39
40
Page 13 of 40 (1994 items)