John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
644
857
Ashlyn WRIGHT
Ashlyn WRIGHT #857
Female Y11
00:34:24.50
00:34:24.50
22
(276)
Y11
22
00:18:52.76
Female
276
ROEB
9:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:34:24.50
644
22
276
410
439
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #439
Male Y09
00:26:12.81
00:26:12.81
42
(276)
Y09
42
00:13:20.89
Male
276
PARM
7:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:26:12.81
410
42
276
412
540
Lachlan EASTWOOD
Lachlan EASTWOOD #540
Male Y10
00:26:17.96
00:26:17.96
43
(277)
Y10
43
00:13:11.37
Male
277
DURH
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:17.96
412
43
277
646
651
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY #651
Female Y10
00:34:31.10
00:34:31.10
60
(277)
Y10
60
00:19:43.84
Female
277
ROEB
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:31.10
646
60
277
647
711
Soniya VAGHELA
Soniya VAGHELA #711
Female Y10
00:34:31.10
00:34:31.10
61
(278)
Y10
61
00:19:43.84
Female
278
SAND
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:31.10
647
61
278
413
548
Phillip NGUYEN
Phillip NGUYEN #548
Male Y10
00:26:18.51
00:26:18.51
44
(278)
Y10
44
00:13:11.91
Male
278
DURH
7:31 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:18.51
413
44
278
415
302
Kael SKEWES
Kael SKEWES #302
Male Y08
00:26:30.51
00:26:30.51
57
(279)
Y08
57
00:12:48.01
Male
279
ROEB
7:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:26:30.51
415
57
279
648
598
Kathryn HODGSON
Kathryn HODGSON #598
Female Y10
00:34:31.20
00:34:31.20
62
(279)
Y10
62
00:19:43.94
Female
279
NEWB
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:31.20
648
62
279
416
900
Sam GHAREEBA
Sam GHAREEBA #900
Male Y12
00:26:31.50
00:26:31.50
40
(280)
Y12
40
00:14:26.04
Male
280
DURH
7:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:26:31.50
416
40
280
649
1
Isabelle ABSALOM
Isabelle ABSALOM #1
Female Y07
00:34:46.63
00:34:46.63
59
(280)
Y07
59
00:20:06.50
Female
280
DURH
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:34:46.63
649
59
280
418
111
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI #111
Male Y07
00:26:31.74
00:26:31.74
56
(281)
Y07
56
00:12:22.78
Male
281
PARM
7:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:26:31.74
418
56
281
651
159
Camryn NURICK
Camryn NURICK #159
Female Y07
00:34:56.89
00:34:56.89
60
(281)
Y07
60
00:20:16.76
Female
281
SAND
9:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:34:56.89
651
60
281
656
29
Gladiola TOAK
Gladiola TOAK #29
Female Y07
00:35:00.65
00:35:00.65
61
(282)
Y07
61
00:20:20.52
Female
282
DURH
10:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:35:00.65
656
61
282
424
637
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #637
Male Y10
00:26:41.76
00:26:41.76
45
(282)
Y10
45
00:13:35.16
Male
282
PARM
7:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:41.76
424
45
282
433
650
Surafael ABEBE
Surafael ABEBE #650
Male Y10
00:26:56.30
00:26:56.30
46
(283)
Y10
46
00:13:49.71
Male
283
ROEB
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:56.30
433
46
283
657
36
Kalehiwot DINKU
Kalehiwot DINKU #36
Female Y07
00:35:01.47
00:35:01.47
62
(283)
Y07
62
00:20:21.34
Female
283
KELM
10:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:35:01.47
657
62
283
434
555
Feisel YIMER
Feisel YIMER #555
Male Y10
00:26:58.12
00:26:58.12
47
(284)
Y10
47
00:13:51.52
Male
284
DURH
7:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:58.12
434
47
284
658
482
Nikki NGUYEN
Nikki NGUYEN #482
Female Y09
00:35:07.11
00:35:07.11
58
(284)
Y09
58
00:20:06.60
Female
284
ROEB
10:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:07.11
658
58
284
435
704
Yakshveer SAMPATLALL
Yakshveer SAMPATLALL #704
Male Y10
00:26:58.12
00:26:58.12
48
(285)
Y10
48
00:13:51.53
Male
285
SAND
7:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:26:58.12
435
48
285
659
835
Erynn BYE
Erynn BYE #835
Female Y11
00:35:11.72
00:35:11.72
23
(285)
Y11
23
00:19:39.97
Female
285
ROEB
10:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:35:11.72
659
23
285
660
715
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS #715
Female Y11
00:35:14.75
00:35:14.75
24
(286)
Y11
24
00:19:43.01
Female
286
DURH
10:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:35:14.75
660
24
286
436
448
Martin QUAN
Martin QUAN #448
Male Y09
00:26:58.76
00:26:58.76
43
(286)
Y09
43
00:14:06.83
Male
286
PARM
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:26:58.76
436
43
286
661
722
Kelsey CRAY
Kelsey CRAY #722
Female Y11
00:35:14.75
00:35:14.75
25
(287)
Y11
25
00:19:43.01
Female
287
DURH
10:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:35:14.75
661
25
287
437
690
Ben HASKETT
Ben HASKETT #690
Male Y10
00:27:02.50
00:27:02.50
49
(287)
Y10
49
00:13:55.91
Male
287
SAND
7:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:27:02.50
437
49
287
447
563
Keanu DAVEY
Keanu DAVEY #563
Male Y10
00:27:39.15
00:27:39.15
50
(288)
Y10
50
00:14:32.55
Male
288
KELM
7:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:27:39.15
447
50
288
663
267
Eleanor POWER
Eleanor POWER #267
Female Y08
00:35:16.56
00:35:16.56
53
(288)
Y08
53
00:20:39.29
Female
288
PARM
10:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:35:16.56
663
53
288
450
568
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #568
Male Y10
00:27:41.51
00:27:41.51
51
(289)
Y10
51
00:14:34.91
Male
289
KELM
7:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:27:41.51
450
51
289
664
472
Taya KELLY
Taya KELLY #472
Female Y09
00:35:21.72
00:35:21.72
59
(289)
Y09
59
00:20:21.21
Female
289
ROEB
10:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:21.72
664
59
289
665
368
Natasha VERSACE
Natasha VERSACE #368
Female Y09
00:35:22.13
00:35:22.13
60
(290)
Y09
60
00:20:21.62
Female
290
DURH
10:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:22.13
665
60
290
457
1054
Ryan STEWART
Ryan STEWART #1054
Male Y12
00:27:59.21
00:27:59.21
41
(290)
Y12
41
00:15:53.75
Male
290
SAND
7:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:27:59.21
457
41
290
666
483
Abbie O'DRISCOLL
Abbie O'DRISCOLL #483
Female Y09
00:35:22.80
00:35:22.80
61
(291)
Y09
61
00:20:22.29
Female
291
ROEB
10:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:22.80
666
61
291
458
41
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #41
Male Y07
00:28:01.23
00:28:01.23
57
(291)
Y07
57
00:13:52.27
Male
291
KELM
8:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:01.23
458
57
291
459
290
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #290
Male Y08
00:28:02.21
00:28:02.21
58
(292)
Y08
58
00:14:19.71
Male
292
ROEB
8:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:28:02.21
459
58
292
667
745
Emma BURRAGE
Emma BURRAGE #745
Female Y11
00:35:29.50
00:35:29.50
26
(292)
Y11
26
00:19:57.76
Female
292
KELM
10:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:35:29.50
667
26
292
461
356
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #356
Male Y09
00:28:06.00
00:28:06.00
44
(293)
Y09
44
00:15:14.07
Male
293
DURH
8:01 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:28:06.00
461
44
293
668
377
Eleanor FORTE
Eleanor FORTE #377
Female Y09
00:35:38.51
00:35:38.51
62
(293)
Y09
62
00:20:38.00
Female
293
KELM
10:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:38.51
668
62
293
669
522
Shannon TRAN
Shannon TRAN #522
Female Y09
00:35:39.79
00:35:39.79
63
(294)
Y09
63
00:20:39.28
Female
294
SAND
10:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:39.79
669
63
294
468
54
Drake STANTON
Drake STANTON #54
Male Y07
00:28:14.19
00:28:14.19
58
(294)
Y07
58
00:14:05.23
Male
294
KELM
8:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:14.19
468
58
294
475
233
Hayden HOWELL
Hayden HOWELL #233
Male Y08
00:28:23.72
00:28:23.72
59
(295)
Y08
59
00:14:41.22
Male
295
NEWB
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:28:23.72
475
59
295
670
499
Alayah DODDEMEAD
Alayah DODDEMEAD #499
Female Y09
00:35:42.23
00:35:42.23
64
(295)
Y09
64
00:20:41.72
Female
295
SAND
10:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:42.23
670
64
295
671
268
Tahlia PROCTOR
Tahlia PROCTOR #268
Female Y08
00:35:43.65
00:35:43.65
54
(296)
Y08
54
00:21:06.39
Female
296
PARM
10:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:35:43.65
671
54
296
483
684
Dashiel BYWORTH
Dashiel BYWORTH #684
Male Y10
00:28:30.24
00:28:30.24
52
(296)
Y10
52
00:15:23.64
Male
296
SAND
8:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:28:30.24
483
52
296
484
92
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #92
Male Y07
00:28:30.65
00:28:30.65
59
(297)
Y07
59
00:14:21.69
Male
297
PARM
8:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:30.65
484
59
297
672
384
Bella MORAN
Bella MORAN #384
Female Y09
00:35:44.26
00:35:44.26
65
(297)
Y09
65
00:20:43.75
Female
297
KELM
10:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:44.26
672
65
297
673
532
Cerecia BURNS
Cerecia BURNS #532
Female Y10
00:35:50.14
00:35:50.14
63
(298)
Y10
63
00:21:02.89
Female
298
DURH
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:50.14
673
63
298
487
603
Liam LILBURNE
Liam LILBURNE #603
Male Y10
00:28:48.26
00:28:48.26
53
(298)
Y10
53
00:15:41.66
Male
298
NEWB
8:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:28:48.26
487
53
298
674
636
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #636
Female Y10
00:35:50.15
00:35:50.15
64
(299)
Y10
64
00:21:02.89
Female
299
PARM
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:50.15
674
64
299
490
31
Kenzie BARNARD
Kenzie BARNARD #31
Male Y07
00:28:57.46
00:28:57.46
60
(299)
Y07
60
00:14:48.50
Male
299
KELM
8:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:57.46
490
60
299
675
644
Alyssa NICOLAOU
Alyssa NICOLAOU #644
Female Y10
00:35:51.75
00:35:51.75
65
(300)
Y10
65
00:21:04.50
Female
300
PARM
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:51.75
675
65
300
491
604
Mick LUU
Mick LUU #604
Male Y10
00:28:58.18
00:28:58.18
54
(300)
Y10
54
00:15:51.58
Male
300
NEWB
8:16 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:28:58.18
491
54
300
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1059 items)