Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
433
213
Charlotte FERGUSON
Charlotte FERGUSON #213
Female Y08
00:21:09.89
00:21:09.89
67
(427)
Y08
67
00:08:59.92
Female
427
Sparta
72
0
6:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:18.87
6:52 min/km
459
70
00:10:51.01
6:46 min/km
418
63
434
191
Aneesha HEWITT
Aneesha HEWITT #191
Female Y08
00:21:10.30
00:21:10.30
68
(428)
Y08
68
00:09:00.33
Female
428
Rome
67
0
6:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:22.71
6:15 min/km
387
59
00:11:47.58
7:22 min/km
485
80
435
487
Kimberley RENNER
Kimberley RENNER #487
Female Y10
00:21:12.74
00:21:12.74
76
(429)
Y10
76
00:08:49.26
Female
429
Sparta
73
0
6:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:46.38
6:30 min/km
417
79
00:11:26.36
7:08 min/km
462
83
436
503
Anna CLAYTON
Anna CLAYTON #503
Female Y10
00:21:12.98
00:21:12.98
77
(430)
Y10
77
00:08:49.50
Female
430
Troy
70
0
6:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:47.61
6:31 min/km
418
80
00:11:25.37
7:08 min/km
460
82
437
793
Genie SPADACCINI
Genie SPADACCINI #793
Female Y12
00:21:13.97
00:21:13.97
54
(431)
Y12
54
00:10:27.76
Female
431
Sparta
74
0
6:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:54.34
7:16 min/km
491
55
00:10:19.63
6:27 min/km
367
48
438
721
Madeline SOMMER
Madeline SOMMER #721
Female Y12
00:21:14.20
00:21:14.20
55
(432)
Y12
55
00:10:27.99
Female
432
Corinth
68
0
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:52.71
7:15 min/km
490
54
00:10:21.49
6:28 min/km
371
49
439
604
Emily GORLANCHUK
Emily GORLANCHUK #604
Female Y11
00:21:17.71
00:21:17.71
63
(433)
Y11
63
00:08:44.49
Female
433
Rome
68
0
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:56.70
6:37 min/km
433
63
00:11:21.01
7:05 min/km
456
66
440
639
Michelle NICHOLAS
Michelle NICHOLAS #639
Female Y11
00:21:17.97
00:21:17.97
64
(434)
Y11
64
00:08:44.76
Female
434
Sparta
75
0
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:41.21
6:27 min/km
413
60
00:11:36.76
7:15 min/km
478
75
441
611
Rachel MAY
Rachel MAY #611
Female Y11
00:21:18.11
00:21:18.11
65
(435)
Y11
65
00:08:44.90
Female
435
Rome
69
0
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:43.53
6:29 min/km
415
61
00:11:34.58
7:14 min/km
473
72
442
589
Emily SONG
Emily SONG #589
Female Y11
00:21:22.60
00:21:22.60
66
(436)
Y11
66
00:08:49.38
Female
436
Olympia
68
0
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:09.93
6:46 min/km
449
66
00:11:12.66
7:00 min/km
442
62
443
186
Victoria CHAI
Victoria CHAI #186
Female Y08
00:21:28.49
00:21:28.49
69
(437)
Y08
69
00:09:18.52
Female
437
Rome
70
0
6:55 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:07.88
6:45 min/km
446
67
00:11:20.61
7:05 min/km
455
74
444
635
Amy LIU
Amy LIU #635
Female Y11
00:21:31.72
00:21:31.72
67
(438)
Y11
67
00:08:58.51
Female
438
Sparta
76
0
6:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:17.71
6:51 min/km
457
71
00:11:14.01
7:01 min/km
445
63
445
240
Debra LING
Debra LING #240
Female Y08
00:21:34.16
00:21:34.16
70
(439)
Y08
70
00:09:24.19
Female
439
Troy
71
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:29.09
6:59 min/km
472
73
00:11:05.07
6:55 min/km
431
67
446
594
Dolly ZENG
Dolly ZENG #594
Female Y11
00:21:34.23
00:21:34.23
68
(440)
Y11
68
00:09:01.01
Female
440
Olympia
69
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:16.67
6:51 min/km
455
69
00:11:17.55
7:03 min/km
450
65
447
78
Maame YEBOAH
Maame YEBOAH #78
Female Y07
00:21:34.64
00:21:34.64
86
(441)
Y07
86
00:09:26.39
Female
441
Rome
71
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:13.80
7:29 min/km
512
93
00:10:20.83
6:28 min/km
368
75
448
512
Eunice LI
Eunice LI #512
Female Y10
00:21:34.74
00:21:34.74
78
(442)
Y10
78
00:09:11.26
Female
442
Troy
72
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:40.15
6:26 min/km
412
78
00:11:54.59
7:26 min/km
496
91
449
134
Ananyna SHARMA
Ananyna SHARMA #134
Female Y08
00:21:34.77
00:21:34.77
71
(443)
Y08
71
00:09:24.80
Female
443
Athens
76
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:30.92
7:00 min/km
477
74
00:11:03.84
6:54 min/km
430
66
450
393
Zoey ZHU
Zoey ZHU #393
Female Y10
00:21:34.95
00:21:34.95
79
(444)
Y10
79
00:09:11.47
Female
444
Athens
77
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:04.34
6:42 min/km
440
85
00:11:30.60
7:11 min/km
468
85
451
634
Rachel LIM
Rachel LIM #634
Female Y11
00:21:37.68
00:21:37.68
69
(445)
Y11
69
00:09:04.46
Female
445
Sparta
77
0
6:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:23.61
6:55 min/km
466
75
00:11:14.06
7:01 min/km
446
64
452
323
Shannon MORGAN
Shannon MORGAN #323
Female Y09
00:21:40.83
00:21:40.83
76
(446)
Y09
76
00:10:34.60
Female
446
Rome
72
0
6:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:42.88
6:28 min/km
414
68
00:11:57.95
7:28 min/km
501
77
453
335
Amelie HARTREE
Amelie HARTREE #335
Female Y09
00:21:41.45
00:21:41.45
77
(447)
Y09
77
00:10:35.21
Female
447
Sparta
78
0
6:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:45.10
6:30 min/km
416
69
00:11:56.34
7:27 min/km
498
76
454
630
Tashi ELIOTT-LOCKHART
Tashi ELIOTT-LOCKHART #630
Female Y11
00:21:44.38
00:21:44.38
70
(448)
Y11
70
00:09:11.17
Female
448
Sparta
79
0
7:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:13.43
6:48 min/km
451
68
00:11:30.95
7:11 min/km
469
70
455
402
Izabelle DOBSON
Izabelle DOBSON #402
Female Y10
00:21:44.70
00:21:44.70
80
(449)
Y10
80
00:09:21.22
Female
449
Corinth
69
0
7:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:45.41
7:10 min/km
486
89
00:10:59.29
6:52 min/km
426
75
456
533
Ava LIM
Ava LIM #533
Female Y11
00:21:44.97
00:21:44.97
71
(450)
Y11
71
00:09:11.76
Female
450
Athens
78
0
7:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:09.73
6:46 min/km
448
65
00:11:35.24
7:14 min/km
476
74
457
426
Tay ELLERY
Tay ELLERY #426
Female Y10
00:21:45.71
00:21:45.71
81
(451)
Y10
81
00:09:22.23
Female
451
Olympia
70
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:56.99
6:37 min/km
435
84
00:11:48.72
7:22 min/km
487
88
458
543
Charlotte REYNOLDS
Charlotte REYNOLDS #543
Female Y11
00:21:45.80
00:21:45.80
72
(452)
Y11
72
00:09:12.59
Female
452
Athens
79
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:11.98
6:47 min/km
450
67
00:11:33.82
7:13 min/km
471
71
459
422
Ffion BUZZA
Ffion BUZZA #422
Female Y10
00:21:46.54
00:21:46.54
82
(453)
Y10
82
00:09:23.06
Female
453
Olympia
71
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:10.89
7:27 min/km
507
93
00:10:35.64
6:37 min/km
389
68
460
408
Nanaka INOUE
Nanaka INOUE #408
Female Y10
00:21:46.74
00:21:46.74
83
(454)
Y10
83
00:09:23.26
Female
454
Corinth
70
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:11.16
7:27 min/km
508
94
00:10:35.57
6:37 min/km
387
67
461
283
Ella SHAYLOR
Ella SHAYLOR #283
Female Y09
00:21:46.95
00:21:46.95
78
(455)
Y09
78
00:10:40.71
Female
455
Corinth
71
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:25.67
6:57 min/km
468
80
00:11:21.27
7:05 min/km
458
75
462
377
Niki HESSAMODINI
Niki HESSAMODINI #377
Female Y10
00:21:47.23
00:21:47.23
84
(456)
Y10
84
00:09:23.75
Female
456
Athens
80
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:13.15
7:28 min/km
510
95
00:10:34.08
6:36 min/km
384
64
463
602
Sophie CULLINGFORD
Sophie CULLINGFORD #602
Female Y11
00:21:47.64
00:21:47.64
73
(457)
Y11
73
00:09:14.43
Female
457
Rome
73
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:22.53
6:55 min/km
462
72
00:11:25.11
7:08 min/km
459
67
464
629
Catherine ELIOTT-LOCKHART
Catherine ELIOTT-LOCKHART #629
Female Y11
00:21:48.67
00:21:48.67
74
(458)
Y11
74
00:09:15.45
Female
458
Sparta
80
0
7:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:53.66
6:35 min/km
427
62
00:11:55.00
7:26 min/km
497
76
465
395
Mia BEATTIE
Mia BEATTIE #395
Female Y10
00:21:52.45
00:21:52.45
85
(459)
Y10
85
00:09:28.97
Female
459
Corinth
72
0
7:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:09.14
7:26 min/km
504
91
00:10:43.30
6:42 min/km
403
73
466
133
Gabrielle SHADLOW-BATH
Gabrielle SHADLOW-BATH #133
Female Y08
00:21:57.18
00:21:57.18
72
(460)
Y08
72
00:09:47.21
Female
460
Athens
81
0
7:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:23.15
6:55 min/km
465
71
00:11:34.03
7:13 min/km
472
77
467
90
Lily LOCKETT
Lily LOCKETT #90
Female Y07
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
87
(461)
Y07
87
00:09:49.73
Female
461
Sparta
81
0
7:05 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:36.78
7:04 min/km
480
89
00:11:21.19
7:05 min/km
457
89
468
382
Jorja KIRBY
Jorja KIRBY #382
Female Y10
00:21:58.36
00:21:58.36
86
(462)
Y10
86
00:09:34.88
Female
462
Athens
82
0
7:05 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:56.66
6:37 min/km
432
82
00:12:01.70
7:31 min/km
509
92
469
523
Amelia BURROWS
Amelia BURROWS #523
Female Y11
00:21:58.97
00:21:58.97
75
(463)
Y11
75
00:09:25.76
Female
463
Athens
83
0
7:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:31.57
7:01 min/km
478
76
00:11:27.40
7:09 min/km
465
69
470
525
Millie COOLE
Millie COOLE #525
Female Y11
00:21:59.52
00:21:59.52
76
(464)
Y11
76
00:09:26.30
Female
464
Athens
84
0
7:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:32.18
7:01 min/km
479
77
00:11:27.33
7:09 min/km
464
68
471
460
Cindy PIONG
Cindy PIONG #460
Female Y10
00:21:59.97
00:21:59.97
87
(465)
Y10
87
00:09:36.49
Female
465
Rome
74
0
7:05 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:13.41
6:08 min/km
370
68
00:12:46.56
7:59 min/km
546
100
472
480
Ella LOCKETT
Ella LOCKETT #480
Female Y10
00:22:01.49
00:22:01.49
88
(466)
Y10
88
00:09:38.01
Female
466
Sparta
82
0
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:21.40
6:54 min/km
461
88
00:11:40.08
7:17 min/km
479
86
473
45
Gian CONNAUGHTON
Gian CONNAUGHTON #45
Female Y07
00:22:01.69
00:22:01.69
88
(467)
Y07
88
00:09:53.44
Female
467
Olympia
72
0
7:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:26.85
6:57 min/km
471
87
00:11:34.84
7:14 min/km
475
91
474
93
Olivia SARTORI
Olivia SARTORI #93
Female Y07
00:22:01.86
00:22:01.86
89
(468)
Y07
89
00:09:53.61
Female
468
Sparta
83
0
7:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:26.20
6:57 min/km
469
86
00:11:35.66
7:14 min/km
477
92
475
404
Hannah FOSTER
Hannah FOSTER #404
Female Y10
00:22:02.23
00:22:02.23
89
(469)
Y10
89
00:09:38.75
Female
469
Corinth
73
0
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:32.33
6:21 min/km
405
77
00:12:29.90
7:48 min/km
533
99
476
194
Chanelle MARWOOD
Chanelle MARWOOD #194
Female Y08
00:22:03.71
00:22:03.71
73
(470)
Y08
73
00:09:53.74
Female
470
Rome
75
0
7:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:20.68
7:33 min/km
527
83
00:10:43.02
6:41 min/km
401
61
477
182
Eva WATERS
Eva WATERS #182
Female Y08
00:22:05.35
00:22:05.35
74
(471)
Y08
74
00:09:55.39
Female
471
Olympia
73
0
7:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:15.40
6:50 min/km
452
69
00:11:49.95
7:23 min/km
490
81
478
181
Amy WALTER
Amy WALTER #181
Female Y08
00:22:06.74
00:22:06.74
75
(472)
Y08
75
00:09:56.77
Female
472
Olympia
74
0
7:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:26.40
6:57 min/km
470
72
00:11:40.33
7:17 min/km
481
78
479
375
Stella HALL
Stella HALL #375
Female Y10
00:22:07.54
00:22:07.54
90
(473)
Y10
90
00:09:44.06
Female
473
Athens
85
0
7:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:16.37
6:50 min/km
454
86
00:11:51.17
7:24 min/km
493
90
480
218
Nicole LIU
Nicole LIU #218
Female Y08
00:22:07.78
00:22:07.78
76
(474)
Y08
76
00:09:57.82
Female
474
Sparta
84
0
7:08 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:53.61
6:35 min/km
426
65
00:12:14.17
7:38 min/km
516
83
481
228
Alyssa CAPEWELL
Alyssa CAPEWELL #228
Female Y08
00:22:07.99
00:22:07.99
77
(475)
Y08
77
00:09:58.02
Female
475
Troy
73
0
7:08 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:52.17
7:14 min/km
489
75
00:11:15.82
7:02 min/km
449
71
482
42
Abbie BYK
Abbie BYK #42
Female Y07
00:22:12.98
00:22:12.98
90
(476)
Y07
90
00:10:04.73
Female
476
Olympia
75
0
7:09 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:47.00
7:11 min/km
487
92
00:11:25.98
7:08 min/km
461
90
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (845 items)