MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
19
20
21
Page 12 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
146
605
Justin Manson
Justin Manson #605
Male 16-19
00:39:17.73
00:39:17.73
8
(118)
16-19
8
00:10:05.82
Male
118
FRA
6:50 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:16:07.92
306
13
239
00:01:41.39
487
11
346
00:21:28.41
83
7
67
541
634
Abhilash Narayan
Abhilash Narayan #634
Male 25-29
00:49:46.94
00:49:46.94
44
(413)
25-29
44
00:20:03.29
Male
413
Standard Chartered
IND
8:39 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:18:02.74
487
32
370
00:01:41.38
486
40
345
00:30:02.81
591
43
449
753
1497
Foo Hazel
Foo Hazel #1497
Female 20-24
00:58:04.74
00:58:04.74
16
(185)
20-24
16
00:25:44.63
Female
185
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:54.36
664
15
158
00:01:41.31
485
16
123
00:36:29.07
793
16
205
269
951
John Watts
John Watts #951
Male 45-49
00:42:46.48
00:42:46.48
34
(219)
45-49
34
00:11:28.84
Male
219
AUS
7:26 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:39.65
246
33
194
00:01:40.88
484
49
344
00:25:25.95
299
36
251
608
955
Alvin Yeo
Alvin Yeo #955
Male 45-49
00:51:55.76
00:51:55.76
62
(452)
45-49
62
00:20:38.11
Male
452
SIN
9:01 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:19:15.88
598
64
445
00:01:40.87
483
48
343
00:30:59.00
640
65
484
503
788
Wee Chun Sing
Wee Chun Sing #788
Male 40-44
00:48:54.13
00:48:54.13
76
(391)
40-44
76
00:17:27.70
Male
391
SIN
8:30 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:19:19.81
608
97
454
00:01:40.60
482
61
342
00:27:53.71
461
73
366
383
1142
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #1142
Female 50-54
00:45:25.45
00:45:25.45
4
(59)
50-54
4
00:02:25.04
Female
59
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:54.88
278
4
48
00:01:40.48
481
8
122
00:27:50.09
457
3
80
624
1566
Isabelle Gallouin
Isabelle Gallouin #1566
Female 40-44
00:52:13.13
00:52:13.13
24
(143)
40-44
24
00:17:02.32
Female
143
FRA
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:00.13
483
12
99
00:01:40.43
480
24
121
00:32:32.56
708
31
173
639
1266
Nur Aulia Rahman
Nur Aulia Rahman #1266
Male 25-29
00:52:40.54
00:52:40.54
47
(472)
25-29
47
00:22:56.90
Male
472
IDN
9:09 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:48.67
467
30
354
00:01:40.08
479
39
341
00:33:11.79
727
50
528
305
1443
Gary Ng
Gary Ng #1443
Male 45-49
00:43:31.26
00:43:31.26
38
(248)
45-49
38
00:12:13.62
Male
248
SIN
7:34 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:16:11.59
315
40
246
00:01:39.89
478
47
340
00:25:39.78
310
37
259
568
1337
Kian Hui Chong
Kian Hui Chong #1337
Male 35-39
00:50:31.48
00:50:31.48
68
(425)
35-39
68
00:22:17.66
Male
425
SIN
8:47 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:44.89
549
57
415
00:01:39.79
477
44
339
00:30:06.79
596
77
452
468
1624
Leah Brokmann
Leah Brokmann #1624
Female 20-24
00:48:01.95
00:48:01.95
11
(86)
20-24
11
00:15:41.84
Female
86
AUS
Nanyang Technological University
8:21 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:39.10
357
10
67
00:01:39.77
476
15
120
00:29:43.07
568
9
118
645
1114
Clare Wijeratne
Clare Wijeratne #1114
Female 40-44
00:52:57.98
00:52:57.98
28
(152)
40-44
28
00:17:47.18
Female
152
GBR
9:12 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:01.52
577
20
130
00:01:39.71
475
23
119
00:32:16.74
690
28
163
396
1343
Conor Hardy
Conor Hardy #1343
Male 35-39
00:45:40.52
00:45:40.52
47
(319)
35-39
47
00:17:26.70
Male
319
GBR
7:56 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:07.05
193
27
149
00:01:39.23
474
43
338
00:28:54.23
522
68
410
366
729
Henry Hemmerde
Henry Hemmerde #729
Male 35-39
00:45:04.78
00:45:04.78
43
(295)
35-39
43
00:16:50.96
Male
295
PRU
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:20:30.77
698
73
507
00:01:39.22
473
42
337
00:22:54.78
154
25
129
647
675
Joshua Lim
Joshua Lim #675
Male 30-34
00:52:58.33
00:52:58.33
76
(477)
30-34
76
00:21:51.40
Male
477
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:21:37.25
740
80
534
00:01:39.08
472
48
336
00:29:41.99
567
71
434
714
1622
Phui Wan Lam
Phui Wan Lam #1622
Female 55-59
00:55:58.20
00:55:58.20
3
(174)
55-59
3
00:00:44.46
Female
174
SIN
9:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:34.71
805
3
211
00:01:39.06
471
2
118
00:30:44.42
631
2
136
394
918
Eugene Loh
Eugene Loh #918
Male 45-49
00:45:39.33
00:45:39.33
47
(317)
45-49
47
00:14:21.69
Male
317
SIN
7:56 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:16:28.33
343
44
267
00:01:38.87
470
46
335
00:27:32.13
438
47
352
279
1369
Norikazu Yokoyama
Norikazu Yokoyama #1369
Male 35-39
00:42:56.15
00:42:56.15
35
(228)
35-39
35
00:14:42.33
Male
228
JPN
7:28 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:52.40
562
59
422
00:01:38.85
469
41
334
00:22:24.89
133
20
111
578
1484
Hans Bock
Hans Bock #1484
Male 60+
00:50:44.62
00:50:44.62
5
(431)
60+
5
00:11:24.37
Male
431
GER
8:49 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:21.00
429
5
328
00:01:38.74
468
5
333
00:31:44.88
668
7
499
519
641
Owen Soon
Owen Soon #641
Male 25-29
00:49:15.54
00:49:15.54
43
(400)
25-29
43
00:19:31.90
Male
400
SIN
8:34 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:19:05.46
583
40
436
00:01:38.74
467
38
332
00:28:31.33
499
38
394
697
1121
Joanne Hamer
Joanne Hamer #1121
Female 45-49
00:54:56.86
00:54:56.86
23
(168)
45-49
23
00:19:58.92
Female
168
GBR
9:33 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:58.50
710
24
180
00:01:38.73
466
19
117
00:32:19.63
691
21
164
911
Mike King
Mike King #911
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
GBR
Wave 7 Orange
00:16:36.10
352
46
273
00:01:38.69
465
45
331
381
1473
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1473
Male 50-54
00:45:24.40
00:45:24.40
21
(307)
50-54
21
00:10:46.94
Male
307
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:00.36
391
20
299
00:01:38.41
464
27
330
00:26:45.62
392
23
322
300
807
Michael Goh
Michael Goh #807
Male 40-44
00:43:24.63
00:43:24.63
43
(244)
40-44
43
00:11:58.21
Male
244
SIN
7:32 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:36.89
354
45
275
00:01:38.35
463
60
329
00:25:09.39
280
42
235
309
1261
Loh Lianhan
Loh Lianhan #1261
Male 25-29
00:43:35.96
00:43:35.96
23
(252)
25-29
23
00:13:52.31
Male
252
SIN
7:34 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:14:05.86
129
13
97
00:01:38.32
462
37
328
00:27:51.76
459
33
364
121
1374
Andreas Autenrieth
Andreas Autenrieth #1374
Male 40-44
00:38:13.70
00:38:13.70
9
(96)
40-44
9
00:06:47.28
Male
96
GER
6:38 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:11:29.56
29
5
23
00:01:38.22
461
59
327
00:25:05.91
273
40
229
649
978
Chun Guan Lek
Chun Guan Lek #978
Male 50-54
00:53:00.53
00:53:00.53
27
(479)
50-54
27
00:18:23.07
Male
479
SIN
9:13 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:43.61
460
26
348
00:01:37.76
460
26
326
00:33:39.15
740
32
535
676
1508
Siti Azza Ali
Siti Azza Ali #1508
Female 25-29
00:53:50.36
00:53:50.36
18
(158)
25-29
18
00:17:13.47
Female
158
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:22:12.51
778
22
198
00:01:37.44
459
12
116
00:30:00.40
589
17
125
678
1281
Rosendo Bautista
Rosendo Bautista #1281
Male 30-34
00:53:51.25
00:53:51.25
78
(502)
30-34
78
00:22:44.32
Male
502
PHI
9:21 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:20:05.50
676
75
496
00:01:37.42
458
47
325
00:32:08.31
682
81
505
677
1233
Aaron Phua
Aaron Phua #1233
Male 20-24
00:53:50.49
00:53:50.49
55
(501)
20-24
55
00:24:04.19
Male
501
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:18:36.43
533
52
403
00:01:37.24
456
55
323
00:33:36.82
739
56
534
125
626
Koh Han Pin
Koh Han Pin #626
Male 25-29
00:38:33.19
00:38:33.19
8
(98)
25-29
8
00:08:49.54
Male
98
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:42 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:12:50.17
75
7
56
00:01:37.24
457
36
324
00:24:05.77
214
19
179
515
1563
Nina Donovan
Nina Donovan #1563
Female 40-44
00:49:11.92
00:49:11.92
13
(101)
40-44
13
00:14:01.11
Female
101
GBR
8:33 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:19.15
509
15
109
00:01:37.13
455
22
115
00:29:15.63
538
17
104
602
909
Jerome Jacquet
Jerome Jacquet #909
Male 45-49
00:51:45.96
00:51:45.96
59
(447)
45-49
59
00:20:28.32
Male
447
FRA
9:00 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:19:51.90
658
72
486
00:01:36.72
454
44
322
00:30:17.34
609
59
462
158
794
Philippe Dhannoncelles
Philippe Dhannoncelles #794
Male 40-44
00:39:34.90
00:39:34.90
13
(128)
40-44
13
00:08:08.47
Male
128
MetaSport Club
FRA
6:53 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:26.10
342
43
266
00:01:36.61
453
58
321
00:21:32.18
85
7
69
595
814
Terence Heng
Terence Heng #814
Male 40-44
00:51:29.15
00:51:29.15
91
(444)
40-44
91
00:20:02.72
Male
444
SIN
8:57 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:19:43.12
647
104
479
00:01:35.67
452
57
320
00:30:10.35
601
97
456
282
823
Stuart Jones
Stuart Jones #823
Male 40-44
00:42:56.98
00:42:56.98
39
(231)
40-44
39
00:11:30.55
Male
231
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:34.82
350
44
271
00:01:35.67
451
56
319
00:24:46.48
253
34
212
104
611
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #611
Male 20-24
00:37:45.00
00:37:45.00
19
(83)
20-24
19
00:07:58.69
Male
83
SIN
6:33 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:33.92
152
17
115
00:01:35.60
450
54
318
00:21:35.46
91
15
74
434
1035
Jacqueline Brown
Jacqueline Brown #1035
Female 30-34
00:46:56.11
00:46:56.11
10
(76)
30-34
10
00:05:48.54
Female
76
NZL
8:09 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:49.13
269
4
47
00:01:35.59
449
12
114
00:29:31.38
554
21
110
488
1565
Katy Founier
Katy Founier #1565
Female 40-44
00:48:37.92
00:48:37.92
11
(91)
40-44
11
00:13:27.12
Female
91
FRA
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:35.84
638
26
148
00:01:35.34
448
21
113
00:27:26.73
429
10
68
196
732
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #732
Male 35-39
00:40:42.81
00:40:42.81
25
(160)
35-39
25
00:12:29.00
Male
160
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:50.49
270
33
212
00:01:35.20
447
40
317
00:23:17.12
166
26
140
157
920
Alex Manson
Alex Manson #920
Male 45-49
00:39:34.72
00:39:34.72
21
(127)
45-49
21
00:08:17.08
Male
127
Open Swim Stars
FRA
6:52 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:20.82
213
30
166
00:01:35.03
446
43
316
00:22:38.87
141
17
117
132
1339
Craig Dixon
Craig Dixon #1339
Male 35-39
00:38:44.42
00:38:44.42
19
(105)
35-39
19
00:10:30.61
Male
105
USA
6:44 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:36.57
103
14
77
00:01:34.85
445
39
315
00:23:33.00
186
27
156
665
990
Michael Taylor
Michael Taylor #990
Male 50-54
00:53:23.20
00:53:23.20
28
(493)
50-54
28
00:18:45.74
Male
493
AUS
9:17 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:26.57
222
13
172
00:01:34.71
444
25
314
00:36:21.91
790
36
568
316
1303
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo #1303
Male 30-34
00:43:52.40
00:43:52.40
39
(257)
30-34
39
00:12:45.47
Male
257
SIN
7:37 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:18:47.52
552
64
418
00:01:34.01
443
46
313
00:23:30.86
182
17
152
686
995
Samuel Wee
Samuel Wee #995
Male 50-54
00:54:14.97
00:54:14.97
30
(507)
50-54
30
00:19:37.51
Male
507
SIN
9:26 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:16.29
688
33
501
00:01:33.99
442
24
312
00:32:24.69
700
30
515
460
842
Olivier Legrand
Olivier Legrand #842
Male 40-44
00:47:44.39
00:47:44.39
69
(359)
40-44
69
00:16:17.96
Male
359
FRA
8:18 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:17:06.56
401
57
307
00:01:33.97
441
55
311
00:29:03.85
527
85
413
696
1594
Eleanor Great
Eleanor Great #1594
Female 45-49
00:54:53.40
00:54:53.40
22
(167)
45-49
22
00:19:55.46
Female
167
GBR
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:58.59
574
19
128
00:01:33.93
440
18
112
00:34:20.87
753
26
192
162
1259
Sebastian Leng
Sebastian Leng #1259
Male 25-29
00:39:39.77
00:39:39.77
13
(132)
25-29
13
00:09:56.13
Male
132
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:13:57.11
122
12
91
00:01:33.81
439
35
310
00:24:08.84
217
20
181
382
824
Tim Judge
Tim Judge #824
Male 40-44
00:45:24.77
00:45:24.77
56
(308)
40-44
56
00:13:58.34
Male
308
GBR
7:53 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:47.15
551
89
417
00:01:33.66
438
54
309
00:25:03.96
272
39
228
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
19
20
21
Page 12 of 21 (1037 items)