SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
208
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #208
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
166
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #166
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
168
Gary COX
Gary COX #168
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
772
Kim BURKE
Kim BURKE #772
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
171
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #171
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
176
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #176
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
177
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #177
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
157
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #157
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
161
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #161
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
159
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #159
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
216
Paul TURNEY
Paul TURNEY #216
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
213
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #213
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
min/km
121
554
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #554
Female 45-49
01:11:35.16
01:11:35.16
1
(18)
45-49
1
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:12:27.14
200
2
66
00:01:21.99
140
1
44
00:35:49.32
151
1
17
00:01:10.19
140
2
37
00:20:46.50
103
1
12
168
555
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #555
Female 45-49
01:14:36.95
01:14:36.95
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:12:44.15
226
3
76
00:01:27.48
170
2
53
00:37:33.30
216
4
34
00:01:06.90
115
1
31
00:21:45.11
155
2
24
215
547
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #547
Female 45-49
01:16:57.83
01:16:57.83
3
(42)
45-49
3
Female
42
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:12:24.64
194
1
64
00:01:32.42
188
3
54
00:36:55.44
192
2
26
00:01:19.98
225
3
62
00:24:45.33
328
5
85
270
542
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #542
Female 45-49
01:19:37.46
01:19:37.46
4
(62)
45-49
4
Female
62
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:06.80
262
5
86
00:01:49.57
264
5
81
00:37:23.11
209
3
31
00:01:28.74
288
6
85
00:25:49.21
368
7
99
334
548
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #548
Female 45-49
01:23:49.50
01:23:49.50
5
(85)
45-49
5
Female
85
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:55.65
434
10
153
00:02:03.05
332
7
109
00:41:14.82
357
7
89
00:01:41.88
407
12
145
00:23:54.09
282
3
65
369
558
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #558
Female 45-49
01:26:06.83
01:26:06.83
6
(100)
45-49
6
Female
100
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:41.87
417
9
150
00:04:13.50
588
18
219
00:40:02.41
309
6
65
00:02:46.16
581
19
217
00:24:22.87
305
4
74
378
538
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #538
Female 45-49
01:26:27.10
01:26:27.10
7
(105)
45-49
7
Female
105
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:13 min/km
00:13:32.57
302
6
98
00:02:15.06
385
9
133
00:42:17.65
392
8
102
00:01:43.19
414
13
148
00:26:38.61
400
9
117
387
543
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #543
Female 45-49
01:27:22.57
01:27:22.57
8
(110)
45-49
8
Female
110
AT
3:15 min/km
00:14:05.30
357
7
122
00:02:00.61
319
6
100
00:39:44.37
301
5
62
00:02:02.32
501
16
177
00:29:29.96
496
16
162
393
549
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #549
Female 45-49
01:27:44.52
01:27:44.52
9
(113)
45-49
9
Female
113
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:15:15.01
463
11
161
00:01:47.77
253
4
77
00:43:26.50
426
9
119
00:01:28.88
290
7
86
00:25:46.34
366
6
98
455
777
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #777
Female 45-49
01:32:12.60
01:32:12.60
10
(141)
45-49
10
Female
141
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:26 min/km
00:16:03.00
511
14
177
00:02:13.87
381
8
129
00:46:05.37
496
13
156
00:01:59.73
494
15
175
00:25:50.61
370
8
101
463
553
Kara RITCHIE
Kara RITCHIE #553
Female 45-49
01:33:04.85
01:33:04.85
11
(145)
45-49
11
Female
145
AT
3:28 min/km
00:15:18.05
466
12
162
00:02:37.01
452
12
161
00:44:59.47
469
10
145
00:02:56.18
585
20
218
00:27:14.12
424
10
128
497
537
Lee BOYLAN
Lee BOYLAN #537
Female 45-49
01:35:47.30
01:35:47.30
12
(162)
45-49
12
Female
162
AT
3:34 min/km
00:14:40.87
416
8
149
00:04:20.87
589
19
220
00:46:46.79
510
16
166
00:01:31.68
319
8
100
00:28:27.07
463
13
149
498
545
Alice HOBSON ELLIS
Alice HOBSON ELLIS #545
Female 45-49
01:35:48.10
01:35:48.10
13
(163)
45-49
13
Female
163
AT
3:34 min/km
00:17:11.89
556
17
204
00:02:44.98
478
14
175
00:46:25.42
505
15
163
00:01:33.41
337
10
110
00:27:52.38
447
11
141
504
809
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #809
Female 45-49
01:36:25.90
01:36:25.90
14
(165)
45-49
14
Female
165
AT
3:36 min/km
00:17:08.13
555
16
203
00:02:44.74
476
13
173
00:45:56.07
491
12
154
00:01:25.53
272
4
78
00:29:11.42
485
15
157
518
536
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #536
Female 45-49
01:37:35.85
01:37:35.85
15
(171)
45-49
15
Female
171
AT
3:38 min/km
00:17:47.29
576
18
212
00:02:57.90
509
15
190
00:46:10.87
498
14
158
00:02:35.92
576
18
213
00:28:03.86
452
12
144
527
814
Fiona LAIRD
Fiona LAIRD #814
Female 45-49
01:38:36.59
01:38:36.59
16
(176)
45-49
16
Female
176
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:15:21.32
468
13
163
00:02:19.90
403
10
144
00:45:28.57
482
11
151
00:02:32.82
572
17
212
00:32:53.98
558
19
199
534
540
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #540
Female 45-49
01:39:05.85
01:39:05.85
17
(180)
45-49
17
Female
180
AT
3:42 min/km
00:16:17.65
520
15
183
00:02:36.17
449
11
160
00:48:28.98
540
18
185
00:01:36.41
365
11
122
00:30:06.62
514
17
176
547
552
Anna RIDINGS
Anna RIDINGS #552
Female 45-49
01:41:01.48
01:41:01.48
18
(188)
45-49
18
Female
188
AT
3:46 min/km
00:12:59.64
255
4
83
00:03:17.49
549
17
206
00:52:31.67
579
19
211
00:01:32.17
323
9
102
00:30:40.50
528
18
180
568
541
Bindi FELSTEAD
Bindi FELSTEAD #541
Female 45-49
01:44:47.67
01:44:47.67
19
(201)
45-49
19
Female
201
AT
3:55 min/km
00:19:04.19
592
20
218
00:03:02.34
518
16
195
00:46:52.76
515
17
167
00:01:55.85
480
14
173
00:33:52.51
569
20
204
576
808
Kirstie LEIGH
Kirstie LEIGH #808
Female 45-49
01:46:10.47
01:46:10.47
20
(206)
45-49
20
Female
206
AT
3:58 min/km
00:18:18.78
587
19
216
00:04:53.54
595
20
224
00:52:31.84
580
20
212
00:01:25.80
274
5
79
00:29:00.50
479
14
155
556
Barbara SNYMAN
Barbara SNYMAN #556
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
XTR
AT
min/km
557
Regina TITELIUS
Regina TITELIUS #557
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AT
min/km
539
Sharon CONNOLLY
Sharon CONNOLLY #539
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
546
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #546
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
544
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #544
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
550
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #550
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AT
min/km
551
Liesl PETERS
Liesl PETERS #551
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
PIH Trisports
AT
min/km
24
256
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #256
Male 45-49
01:04:02.41
01:04:02.41
1
(23)
45-49
1
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:23 min/km
00:10:37.86
57
3
40
00:01:02.56
53
1
36
00:31:19.19
11
1
10
00:00:55.78
38
2
28
00:20:07.01
70
5
63
26
220
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #220
Male 45-49
01:04:41.21
01:04:41.21
2
(25)
45-49
2
Male
25
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:23.24
106
4
71
00:01:03.56
57
2
39
00:31:42.08
22
3
21
00:00:53.04
22
1
17
00:19:39.27
49
2
46
40
240
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #240
Male 45-49
01:06:01.42
01:06:01.42
3
(38)
45-49
3
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:28 min/km
00:12:50.80
239
15
159
00:01:14.58
105
6
66
00:31:31.29
17
2
16
00:01:02.10
76
4
53
00:19:22.63
42
1
40
50
233
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #233
Male 45-49
01:07:02.96
01:07:02.96
4
(47)
45-49
4
Male
47
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:12:18.35
182
11
121
00:01:08.00
76
3
50
00:32:53.12
41
6
39
00:00:59.03
60
3
42
00:19:44.44
54
3
51
68
266
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #266
Male 45-49
01:08:08.84
01:08:08.84
5
(59)
45-49
5
Male
59
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:12.70
40
2
28
00:01:40.67
227
17
141
00:34:28.84
89
11
82
00:01:30.14
302
19
192
00:20:16.47
81
8
71
81
247
Matt MCKAY
Matt MCKAY #247
Male 45-49
01:08:58.04
01:08:58.04
6
(72)
45-49
6
Male
72
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:12:53.42
243
16
162
00:01:14.21
102
5
65
00:32:46.10
37
5
35
00:01:51.73
459
28
275
00:20:12.57
77
6
67
82
264
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #264
Male 45-49
01:09:02.95
01:09:02.95
7
(73)
45-49
7
Male
73
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:54.87
145
8
94
00:02:16.46
391
26
233
00:33:08.79
48
7
46
00:01:13.26
167
10
108
00:20:29.55
90
9
80
99
243
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #243
Male 45-49
01:10:08.40
01:10:08.40
9
(87)
45-49
9
Male
87
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:37 min/km
00:09:37.86
18
1
14
00:01:11.69
91
4
60
00:33:36.88
63
9
60
00:01:24.07
263
15
170
00:24:17.90
300
22
217
100
229
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #229
Male 45-49
01:10:13.00
01:10:13.00
10
(88)
45-49
10
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:43.86
132
5
84
00:01:30.52
181
13
113
00:35:50.16
152
16
134
00:01:21.73
245
14
159
00:19:46.72
55
4
52
137
265
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #265
Male 45-49
01:12:34.79
01:12:34.79
11
(114)
45-49
11
Male
114
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:14:32.91
402
27
243
00:01:39.34
221
16
137
00:33:11.92
50
8
48
00:01:24.07
264
16
171
00:21:46.54
160
14
132
141
252
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #252
Male 45-49
01:12:52.86
01:12:52.86
12
(117)
45-49
12
Male
117
Perth Integrated Health
AT
2:43 min/km
00:14:24.12
387
25
235
00:01:47.94
254
19
157
00:35:15.93
127
13
116
00:01:10.03
139
6
92
00:20:14.84
79
7
69
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (801 items)