SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
426
291
Richard BURLINSON
Richard BURLINSON #291
Male 25-29
01:29:51.51
01:29:51.51
34
(284)
25-29
34
Male
284
AT
3:21 min/km
00:15:28.30
478
35
298
00:03:28.58
562
39
333
00:44:45.88
465
34
309
00:01:34.41
345
26
211
00:24:34.33
318
27
228
445
790
Vladimir VELMESHEV
Vladimir VELMESHEV #790
Male 30-34
01:31:24.35
01:31:24.35
44
(293)
30-34
44
Male
293
City Tri Club
AT
3:25 min/km
00:12:39.05
218
25
144
00:02:55.58
503
39
295
00:48:12.46
536
46
339
00:01:27.92
285
22
183
00:26:09.32
382
38
262
319
698
Ryan RAMPLING
Ryan RAMPLING #698
Male 35-39
01:22:58.15
01:22:58.15
33
(230)
35-39
33
Male
230
AT
3:06 min/km
00:12:30.38
204
25
134
00:02:27.98
427
39
249
00:42:35.40
403
43
286
00:01:25.45
271
23
175
00:23:58.93
288
28
211
563
474
Gemma L STEVENTON
Gemma L STEVENTON #474
Female 35-39
01:44:29.24
01:44:29.24
31
(199)
35-39
31
Female
199
AT
3:54 min/km
00:18:00.79
579
36
213
00:03:17.33
547
39
205
00:50:56.26
570
37
206
00:02:11.81
536
33
194
00:30:03.03
512
26
174
360
196
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #196
Male 40-44
01:25:08.69
01:25:08.69
34
(253)
40-44
34
Male
253
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:35.42
214
11
141
00:02:36.96
451
39
269
00:45:18.35
479
46
316
00:01:20.65
238
21
153
00:23:17.29
244
24
183
227
207
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #207
Male 40-44
01:17:25.15
01:17:25.15
23
(175)
40-44
23
Male
175
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:45.36
230
15
150
00:02:38.24
456
40
273
00:36:02.39
155
18
137
00:01:30.14
301
27
191
00:24:29.00
309
32
223
391
689
Carlos MARTINEZ CORSO
Carlos MARTINEZ CORSO #689
Male 35-39
01:27:33.34
01:27:33.34
40
(267)
35-39
40
Male
267
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:31.00
205
26
135
00:02:28.62
429
40
251
00:39:44.90
302
33
235
00:02:08.92
526
45
315
00:30:39.89
527
48
330
589
461
Leslie MANTI-FINN
Leslie MANTI-FINN #461
Female 35-39
01:52:14.85
01:52:14.85
38
(216)
35-39
38
Female
216
North Coast Tri Club
AT
4:11 min/km
00:19:13.28
593
37
219
00:04:02.87
585
40
218
00:53:42.30
584
39
216
00:02:19.72
553
34
203
00:32:56.67
560
32
200
442
320
Josh SENIOR
Josh SENIOR #320
Male 25-29
01:31:07.11
01:31:07.11
35
(292)
25-29
35
Male
292
AT
3:24 min/km
00:14:18.62
383
27
231
00:03:30.51
566
40
336
00:45:27.17
481
36
317
00:01:13.95
175
15
113
00:26:36.84
399
34
269
373
377
Kate MCGURK
Kate MCGURK #377
Female 25-29
01:26:13.35
01:26:13.35
23
(102)
25-29
23
Female
102
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:11.82
369
31
131
00:02:43.78
474
40
171
00:42:12.63
390
22
101
00:01:29.70
297
13
89
00:25:35.41
361
18
97
225
593
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #593
Male 30-34
01:17:15.77
01:17:15.77
24
(173)
30-34
24
Male
173
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:31.28
206
22
136
00:03:02.55
519
40
302
00:36:11.30
162
20
143
00:02:27.59
563
43
334
00:23:03.04
230
25
174
582
393
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #393
Female 25-29
01:48:00.59
01:48:00.59
44
(211)
25-29
44
Female
211
AT
4:02 min/km
00:20:43.05
597
48
222
00:02:55.00
502
41
186
00:48:05.00
533
41
180
00:02:05.84
515
42
187
00:34:11.68
575
45
209
358
629
Jarrad PRICE
Jarrad PRICE #629
Male 30-34
01:25:06.35
01:25:06.35
36
(252)
30-34
36
Male
252
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:32.69
207
23
137
00:03:03.46
523
41
306
00:39:53.88
307
33
238
00:02:11.42
535
40
321
00:27:24.88
430
42
286
333
173
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #173
Male 40-44
01:23:48.85
01:23:48.85
32
(239)
40-44
32
Male
239
NONE
AT
3:07 min/km
00:15:01.36
439
38
272
00:02:40.14
460
41
276
00:38:25.73
255
30
206
00:01:50.00
449
39
269
00:25:51.61
372
38
257
327
712
Brett TOOKER
Brett TOOKER #712
Male 35-39
01:23:27.35
01:23:27.35
34
(236)
35-39
34
Male
236
AT
3:07 min/km
00:15:15.64
464
42
288
00:02:30.99
433
41
254
00:39:38.56
298
32
233
00:01:32.37
326
28
202
00:24:29.77
310
31
224
305
183
Alex HARSANYI
Alex HARSANYI #183
Male 40-44
01:21:34.49
01:21:34.49
31
(221)
40-44
31
Male
221
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:14:39.22
414
32
252
00:02:54.96
501
42
294
00:39:09.05
276
33
220
00:01:51.94
460
41
276
00:22:59.31
224
21
170
696
Kenny PINA
Kenny PINA #696
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
00:13:50.16
327
36
210
00:02:32.72
440
42
259
00:17:16.51
1
1
1
586
383
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #383
Female 25-29
01:49:23.85
01:49:23.85
45
(214)
25-29
45
Female
214
AT
4:05 min/km
00:15:11.13
454
38
158
00:02:56.50
504
42
187
01:00:54.91
597
49
222
00:01:37.84
371
21
124
00:28:43.46
473
32
153
320
813
Rowan MACFARLANE
Rowan MACFARLANE #813
Male 30-34
01:22:58.35
01:22:58.35
34
(231)
30-34
34
Male
231
N/A
AT
3:06 min/km
00:14:11.85
371
40
226
00:03:13.86
546
42
320
00:38:54.00
263
29
210
00:02:24.32
560
42
332
00:24:14.31
296
30
215
469
594
Ben DICKINSON
Ben DICKINSON #594
Male 30-34
01:33:19.35
01:33:19.35
45
(304)
30-34
45
Male
304
AT
3:29 min/km
00:15:45.14
494
45
306
00:03:17.97
550
43
322
00:41:42.68
373
40
270
00:03:02.63
589
46
349
00:29:30.92
497
48
319
544
352
Joanna CRAIG
Joanna CRAIG #352
Female 25-29
01:40:30.63
01:40:30.63
41
(186)
25-29
41
Female
186
AT
3:45 min/km
00:16:31.38
530
44
187
00:02:58.00
510
43
191
00:48:38.17
542
43
186
00:02:14.19
541
43
197
00:30:08.88
518
39
177
540
664
Edward GLUSZAK
Edward GLUSZAK #664
Male 35-39
01:40:02.75
01:40:02.75
48
(337)
35-39
48
Male
337
AT
3:44 min/km
00:14:33.09
404
38
245
00:02:38.95
457
43
274
00:54:34.50
587
50
351
00:01:28.81
289
26
185
00:26:47.39
410
43
276
365
805
Kim MULLALEY
Kim MULLALEY #805
Male 40-44
01:25:37.55
01:25:37.55
36
(256)
40-44
36
Male
256
AT
3:12 min/km
00:15:01.36
440
39
273
00:02:57.44
507
43
297
00:39:52.68
305
35
237
00:02:02.53
503
46
304
00:25:43.52
364
37
253
500
215
David TOMAZIN
David TOMAZIN #215
Male 40-44
01:35:58.89
01:35:58.89
47
(321)
40-44
47
Male
321
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:35 min/km
00:18:00.87
580
50
346
00:02:58.89
512
44
298
00:41:54.68
379
41
275
00:02:34.11
573
49
340
00:30:30.32
526
48
329
350
699
Lorne REAY
Lorne REAY #699
Male 35-39
01:24:36.10
01:24:36.10
38
(249)
35-39
38
Male
249
AT
3:09 min/km
00:14:59.90
437
39
270
00:02:49.72
489
44
285
00:38:33.20
257
30
207
00:01:56.37
481
41
287
00:26:16.89
385
40
264
431
395
Danielle VLAHOV
Danielle VLAHOV #395
Female 25-29
01:30:13.60
01:30:13.60
30
(132)
25-29
30
Female
132
AT
3:22 min/km
00:15:23.13
471
40
164
00:03:22.28
555
44
207
00:43:14.06
417
24
113
00:02:15.00
544
44
199
00:25:59.11
376
19
103
316
607
Dmitrii ILIN
Dmitrii ILIN #607
Male 30-34
01:22:31.85
01:22:31.85
33
(228)
30-34
33
Male
228
AT
3:05 min/km
00:13:17.40
277
30
179
00:03:19.95
553
44
325
00:39:17.70
284
30
224
00:01:40.43
395
31
237
00:24:56.36
338
35
238
542
386
Kirsten SALMON
Kirsten SALMON #386
Female 25-29
01:40:23.15
01:40:23.15
40
(185)
25-29
40
Female
185
AT
3:45 min/km
00:14:17.74
381
33
137
00:03:35.61
569
45
209
00:47:59.66
530
40
178
00:02:43.23
579
48
216
00:31:46.90
548
43
192
415
679
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #679
Male 35-39
01:29:18.85
01:29:18.85
42
(277)
35-39
42
Male
277
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:20 min/km
00:13:48.12
325
35
208
00:03:06.10
531
45
309
00:43:57.58
437
45
298
00:01:38.45
375
32
229
00:26:48.58
411
44
277
423
640
Robert WARD
Robert WARD #640
Male 30-34
01:29:35.35
01:29:35.35
40
(283)
30-34
40
Male
283
NONE
AT
3:20 min/km
00:13:32.80
303
33
194
00:03:27.51
559
45
330
00:46:51.13
513
44
332
00:01:24.26
266
21
172
00:24:19.62
301
31
218
299
194
Murray MACLEOD
Murray MACLEOD #194
Male 40-44
01:21:12.35
01:21:12.35
30
(217)
40-44
30
Male
217
AT
3:02 min/km
00:14:53.05
430
35
264
00:03:01.09
515
45
300
00:36:28.72
176
24
156
00:01:29.15
292
26
187
00:25:20.34
356
34
249
427
209
Troy SCUDDS
Troy SCUDDS #209
Male 40-44
01:29:53.46
01:29:53.46
42
(285)
40-44
42
Male
285
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:21 min/km
00:14:43.36
419
34
255
00:03:03.24
522
46
305
00:41:57.09
383
42
277
00:01:45.52
431
35
254
00:28:24.23
462
41
299
482
771
Dave MULCASTER
Dave MULCASTER #771
Male 35-39
01:34:08.60
01:34:08.60
46
(312)
35-39
46
Male
312
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:31 min/km
00:17:26.23
567
49
338
00:03:11.65
539
46
314
00:42:11.93
388
42
279
00:02:20.63
555
48
330
00:28:58.15
478
46
309
553
385
Nicole RUILE
Nicole RUILE #385
Female 25-29
01:41:42.10
01:41:42.10
43
(192)
25-29
43
Female
192
AT
3:48 min/km
00:15:43.37
491
42
170
00:03:35.95
570
46
210
00:53:13.83
582
46
214
00:01:29.58
296
12
88
00:27:39.35
438
30
135
374
597
Richard GLOVER
Richard GLOVER #597
Male 30-34
01:26:14.39
01:26:14.39
38
(261)
30-34
38
Male
261
AT
3:13 min/km
00:11:15.55
94
6
63
00:03:27.81
561
46
332
00:45:37.18
486
43
321
00:01:16.25
194
14
124
00:24:37.58
321
33
231
340
602
Lincoln HARPER
Lincoln HARPER #602
Male 30-34
01:24:05.85
01:24:05.85
35
(242)
30-34
35
Male
242
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:13.28
375
41
228
00:03:29.42
564
47
334
00:40:11.34
317
34
243
00:02:29.62
567
44
337
00:23:42.18
269
28
201
456
784
Hayley CHANDLER
Hayley CHANDLER #784
Female 25-29
01:32:12.90
01:32:12.90
33
(142)
25-29
33
Female
142
AT
3:26 min/km
00:13:11.18
268
14
87
00:03:37.44
572
47
211
00:44:36.88
463
33
142
00:02:41.62
578
47
215
00:28:05.76
453
31
145
342
704
Aaron SMITH
Aaron SMITH #704
Male 35-39
01:24:13.60
01:24:13.60
37
(244)
35-39
37
Male
244
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:08 min/km
00:12:28.91
202
23
132
00:03:17.44
548
47
321
00:41:29.42
366
39
266
00:01:50.70
452
39
270
00:25:07.12
344
36
243
587
178
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #178
Male 40-44
01:50:01.11
01:50:01.11
50
(351)
40-44
50
Male
351
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
4:06 min/km
00:17:25.00
565
48
337
00:03:09.63
537
47
312
00:46:39.37
508
49
329
00:02:57.51
586
51
347
00:39:49.60
592
51
351
395
718
Wayne WATSON
Wayne WATSON #718
Male 35-39
01:27:47.35
01:27:47.35
41
(270)
35-39
41
Male
270
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:16:01.40
510
47
316
00:03:25.18
556
48
327
00:40:48.47
338
37
251
00:02:24.74
561
49
333
00:25:07.54
345
37
244
502
165
Greg CASH
Greg CASH #165
Male 40-44
01:36:15.96
01:36:15.96
48
(322)
40-44
48
Male
322
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:35 min/km
00:14:42.67
418
33
254
00:03:26.51
557
48
328
00:45:43.57
488
47
322
00:01:57.22
487
42
292
00:30:25.98
525
47
328
394
624
Rob PASS
Rob PASS #624
Male 30-34
01:27:46.97
01:27:46.97
39
(269)
30-34
39
Male
269
AT
3:16 min/km
00:10:37.88
58
2
41
00:03:29.49
565
48
335
00:45:31.83
484
42
319
00:01:22.40
251
20
163
00:26:45.35
407
39
274
592
786
Nikola FORD
Nikola FORD #786
Female 25-29
01:56:39.49
01:56:39.49
47
(218)
25-29
47
Female
218
AT
4:21 min/km
00:18:48.55
591
47
217
00:03:57.84
582
48
216
00:56:30.05
591
47
218
00:02:05.15
512
41
184
00:35:17.90
585
47
214
594
375
Michelle MARTINEZ
Michelle MARTINEZ #375
Female 25-29
02:00:40.99
02:00:40.99
48
(220)
25-29
48
Female
220
AT
4:30 min/km
00:24:07.28
599
49
224
00:05:10.81
597
49
225
00:59:35.91
595
48
220
00:01:40.44
396
26
139
00:30:06.53
513
38
175
370
710
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #710
Male 35-39
01:26:07.74
01:26:07.74
39
(259)
35-39
39
Male
259
AT
3:13 min/km
00:15:44.72
493
45
305
00:03:55.65
581
49
344
00:42:39.18
407
44
288
00:02:09.30
528
46
317
00:21:38.88
147
17
126
516
205
Greg RAFTERY
Greg RAFTERY #205
Male 40-44
01:37:32.31
01:37:32.31
49
(329)
40-44
49
Male
329
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:38 min/km
00:17:42.68
572
49
341
00:03:45.35
577
49
341
00:44:14.25
452
44
304
00:01:43.22
415
33
246
00:30:06.79
515
45
322
591
193
Clyde KRYNSKI
Clyde KRYNSKI #193
Male 40-44
01:54:12.10
01:54:12.10
51
(352)
40-44
51
Male
352
AT
4:16 min/km
00:18:18.12
586
51
350
00:03:51.51
580
50
343
00:59:21.64
594
51
353
00:01:47.62
442
38
264
00:30:53.20
532
49
331
478
680
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #680
Male 35-39
01:33:56.60
01:33:56.60
45
(309)
35-39
45
Male
309
AT
3:30 min/km
00:16:19.90
522
48
319
00:03:58.97
583
50
345
00:47:48.14
526
48
336
00:01:27.89
283
25
182
00:24:21.68
303
29
220
433
201
Karl OHARE
Karl OHARE #201
Male 40-44
01:30:24.74
01:30:24.74
43
(287)
40-44
43
Male
287
AT
3:22 min/km
00:13:27.56
294
21
187
00:04:05.82
586
51
346
00:41:45.10
374
39
271
00:02:53.28
584
50
346
00:28:12.97
457
40
296
208
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #208
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (801 items)