MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
21
22
23
Page 12 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
317
1163
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #1163
Female 45-49
00:44:02.62
00:44:02.62
5
(53)
45-49
5
Female
53
SIN
80.80
7:39 min/km
00:15:07.43
203
4
44
00:02:03.65
484
13
111
00:26:51.53
430
5
70
821
1164
Stephanie Stze Hwa Teo
Stephanie Stze Hwa Teo #1164
Female 45-49
00:59:14.23
00:59:14.23
19
(181)
45-49
19
Female
181
SIN
60.07
10:18 min/km
00:20:19.17
713
18
152
00:02:38.12
664
16
158
00:36:16.93
838
20
191
851
1165
Teresa Woo
Teresa Woo #1165
Female 45-49
01:03:18.28
01:03:18.28
22
(199)
45-49
22
Female
199
USA
56.21
11:00 min/km
00:26:07.33
876
22
207
00:01:41.28
327
6
74
00:35:29.66
828
17
187
1166
Clarissa Tiah
Clarissa Tiah #1166
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
min/km
462
1167
Inge Sibbing
Inge Sibbing #1167
Female 45-49
00:47:31.63
00:47:31.63
9
(86)
45-49
9
Female
86
NED
74.88
8:15 min/km
00:18:27.36
552
13
111
00:01:51.41
401
8
92
00:27:12.85
460
6
81
443
1168
Christelle Foucault
Christelle Foucault #1168
Female 45-49
00:46:59.87
00:46:59.87
7
(80)
45-49
7
Female
80
TriEdge
FRA
75.72
8:10 min/km
00:17:35.55
451
12
90
00:02:00.67
458
12
106
00:27:23.65
470
7
83
483
1169
Thorsten Kopp
Thorsten Kopp #1169
Male 45-49
00:47:55.22
00:47:55.22
54
(391)
45-49
54
Male
391
GER
64.29
8:20 min/km
00:17:05.68
392
51
319
00:01:45.47
352
36
272
00:29:04.07
580
65
475
768
1170
Dianne Faulks
Dianne Faulks #1170
Female 45-49
00:56:28.02
00:56:28.02
16
(166)
45-49
16
Female
166
NZL
63.02
9:49 min/km
00:16:39.12
350
8
67
00:02:56.49
744
20
181
00:36:52.40
845
21
194
479
1171
Lesley Brown
Lesley Brown #1171
Female 45-49
00:47:52.17
00:47:52.17
11
(91)
45-49
11
Female
91
AUS
74.34
8:19 min/km
00:17:33.90
446
11
89
00:01:39.19
309
5
71
00:28:39.08
562
9
102
1172
Henrike Medcraft
Henrike Medcraft #1172
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
GER
min/km
423
1173
Nikki Shaw
Nikki Shaw #1173
Female 50-54
00:46:38.72
00:46:38.72
4
(77)
50-54
4
Female
77
ES
95.60
8:06 min/km
00:18:28.12
553
6
112
00:01:45.56
355
3
81
00:26:25.03
396
3
62
1174
Susan Logan
Susan Logan #1174
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
ES
min/km
560
1175
Karen Kelly
Karen Kelly #1175
Female 50-54
00:49:49.30
00:49:49.30
6
(111)
50-54
6
Female
111
ES
89.51
8:39 min/km
00:15:28.20
236
3
50
00:01:42.08
330
1
76
00:32:39.01
756
9
165
334
1176
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #1176
Female 55-59
00:44:21.75
00:44:21.75
1
(57)
55-59
1
Female
57
ES
100.00
7:42 min/km
00:19:03.81
602
1
123
00:01:57.47
438
2
102
00:23:20.47
176
1
17
172
1177
Ang Daryl
Ang Daryl #1177
Male 25-29
00:40:31.84
00:40:31.84
22
(146)
25-29
22
Male
146
SIN
74.21
7:02 min/km
00:15:18.95
219
27
173
00:01:13.19
134
13
109
00:23:59.70
218
24
189
125
1178
Ellison Will
Ellison Will #1178
Male 25-29
00:38:16.84
00:38:16.84
16
(107)
25-29
16
Male
107
ES
78.57
6:39 min/km
00:12:45.04
74
9
58
00:01:26.86
215
23
169
00:24:04.93
225
25
196
1179
Clement Myles
Clement Myles #1179
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
ES
min/km
97
1180
Hanlon Paul
Hanlon Paul #1180
Male 30-34
00:37:13.70
00:37:13.70
15
(86)
30-34
15
Male
86
IRL
81.19
6:28 min/km
00:14:53.63
182
22
141
00:01:08.30
107
14
88
00:21:11.76
71
14
67
151
1182
Ben Farnsworth
Ben Farnsworth #1182
Male 35-39
00:39:36.42
00:39:36.42
19
(128)
35-39
19
Male
128
Anza
ES
74.04
6:53 min/km
00:17:40.77
464
73
374
00:01:10.47
120
13
97
00:20:45.17
55
8
53
199
1183
Chardenoux Cedric
Chardenoux Cedric #1183
Male 35-39
00:41:16.58
00:41:16.58
30
(168)
35-39
30
Male
168
MetaSport
FRA
71.04
7:10 min/km
00:15:35.43
245
30
193
00:01:58.49
447
73
344
00:23:42.65
200
33
177
782
1184
Liong Phang Fei
Liong Phang Fei #1184
Male 35-39
00:57:06.59
00:57:06.59
119
(613)
35-39
119
Male
613
MAL
51.35
9:55 min/km
00:32:50.07
890
134
678
00:01:10.88
122
14
99
00:23:05.63
163
27
151
541
1185
Akbarsjah Budi
Akbarsjah Budi #1185
Male 40-44
00:49:26.05
00:49:26.05
80
(437)
40-44
80
Male
437
IDN
66.61
8:35 min/km
00:19:18.68
628
90
501
00:01:49.85
386
45
297
00:28:17.52
536
77
441
358
1186
Walta Justin
Walta Justin #1186
Male 40-44
00:44:52.89
00:44:52.89
49
(299)
40-44
49
Male
299
AUS
73.37
7:48 min/km
00:14:45.68
174
17
136
00:02:15.71
542
70
417
00:27:51.49
496
71
409
617
1187
Narciso Leano
Narciso Leano #1187
Male 40-44
00:51:24.70
00:51:24.70
89
(495)
40-44
89
Male
495
PHI
64.05
8:56 min/km
00:19:43.26
664
96
532
00:02:47.84
704
92
536
00:28:53.59
569
82
466
1188
Walsh Brian
Walsh Brian #1188
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
ES
min/km
463
1189
Heinz Schnabel
Heinz Schnabel #1189
Male 45-49
00:47:33.11
00:47:33.11
52
(377)
45-49
52
Male
377
GER
64.79
8:16 min/km
00:16:33.34
342
36
276
00:02:33.79
648
72
495
00:28:25.97
546
63
448
673
1190
Terence Tham
Terence Tham #1190
Male 45-49
00:52:43.53
00:52:43.53
79
(536)
45-49
79
Male
536
SIN
58.43
9:10 min/km
00:21:30.98
787
87
615
00:02:07.06
507
51
395
00:29:05.48
582
66
476
787
1191
Rommel Sachs
Rommel Sachs #1191
Male 45-49
00:57:14.81
00:57:14.81
91
(617)
45-49
91
Male
617
USA
53.82
9:57 min/km
00:19:32.18
647
73
519
00:03:09.97
778
85
585
00:34:32.66
805
91
628
1192
Pesik Eric
Pesik Eric #1192
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
USA
min/km
1193
Ang Lawrence
Ang Lawrence #1193
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
min/km
200
1194
Arason Arni
Arason Arni #1194
Male 50-54
00:41:17.21
00:41:17.21
11
(169)
50-54
11
Male
169
ISL
83.54
7:10 min/km
00:15:07.93
205
9
161
00:01:21.14
180
7
139
00:24:48.13
273
17
238
856
1195
Gwee Emily
Gwee Emily #1195
Female 35-39
01:03:43.91
01:03:43.91
39
(202)
35-39
39
Female
202
SIN
58.16
11:05 min/km
00:20:50.05
750
31
164
00:01:59.50
453
15
105
00:40:54.35
874
39
205
326
1197
Helen Mcclure
Helen Mcclure #1197
Female 40-44
00:44:13.79
00:44:13.79
9
(55)
40-44
9
Female
55
Anza
GBR
81.34
7:41 min/km
00:17:53.50
485
17
95
00:01:37.09
291
13
67
00:24:43.20
267
6
35
306
1198
Jun Nakajima
Jun Nakajima #1198
Male 45-49
00:43:52.39
00:43:52.39
37
(257)
45-49
37
Male
257
70.23
7:37 min/km
00:17:00.52
384
50
311
00:01:31.60
250
26
191
00:25:20.26
318
36
275
1199
Tim Bowman
Tim Bowman #1199
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
605
1200
Shing Howe Cheam
Shing Howe Cheam #1200
Male 45-49
00:51:07.74
00:51:07.74
70
(485)
45-49
70
Male
485
60.26
8:53 min/km
00:17:33.94
447
57
358
00:02:55.90
743
82
563
00:30:37.89
672
73
538
807
1204
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #1204
Female 40-44
00:58:30.82
00:58:30.82
35
(175)
40-44
35
Female
175
NED
61.48
10:10 min/km
00:22:36.49
838
38
189
00:02:44.86
698
33
168
00:33:09.47
770
34
173
1213
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #1213
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
min/km
23
1214
Ryan Tan
Ryan Tan #1214
Male 16-19
00:31:49.72
00:31:49.72
8
(23)
16-19
8
Male
23
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
92.47
5:32 min/km
00:10:36.54
11
5
11
00:00:46.24
8
5
8
00:20:26.93
50
8
50
442
1216
Pierce Wilding
Pierce Wilding #1216
Male 16-19
00:46:59.17
00:46:59.17
16
(363)
16-19
16
Male
363
AUS
UWCSEA East
62.64
8:10 min/km
00:16:03.38
292
16
235
00:01:37.33
293
16
226
00:29:18.45
600
17
487
20
1217
Max Alexander Luer
Max Alexander Luer #1217
Male 16-19
00:31:36.47
00:31:36.47
6
(20)
16-19
6
Male
20
Thanyapura
MAL
93.12
5:29 min/km
00:10:29.20
10
4
10
00:00:56.61
50
9
47
00:20:10.65
43
7
43
10
1218
Shane Tan
Shane Tan #1218
Male 16-19
00:30:20.92
00:30:20.92
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
TDS
SIN
96.98
5:16 min/km
00:10:36.92
12
6
12
00:00:43.44
1
1
1
00:19:00.56
12
3
12
81
1219
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin #1219
Male 16-19
00:36:41.87
00:36:41.87
10
(74)
16-19
10
Male
74
TDS
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
80.20
6:22 min/km
00:14:15.09
133
12
105
00:00:56.61
51
10
48
00:21:30.16
83
9
78
2
1220
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1220
Male 16-19
00:29:25.95
00:29:25.95
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
Second Wind Academy
SIN
100.00
5:07 min/km
00:09:44.65
6
2
6
00:00:48.92
14
6
14
00:18:52.38
10
2
10
1221
Joel Wong Yat Seng Joel
Joel Wong Yat Seng Joel #1221
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Independent)
min/km
135
1222
Jeremy Moy
Jeremy Moy #1222
Male 16-19
00:38:56.35
00:38:56.35
12
(115)
16-19
12
Male
115
MAL
75.59
6:46 min/km
00:12:05.20
42
10
38
00:00:59.25
66
12
59
00:25:51.89
352
14
303
231
1223
Andi Ameera
Andi Ameera #1223
Male 16-19
00:41:57.70
00:41:57.70
15
(196)
16-19
15
Male
196
IDN
70.14
7:17 min/km
00:13:34.67
101
11
78
00:01:25.19
201
14
156
00:26:57.83
439
15
366
585
1224
Aaron Phua
Aaron Phua #1224
Male 20-24
00:50:22.77
00:50:22.77
43
(468)
20-24
43
Male
468
SIN
58.85
8:45 min/km
00:17:32.30
444
36
356
00:02:32.92
637
47
488
00:30:17.55
659
43
530
1225
Muhammad Safiy Bin Mohamed Suherman Shah
Muhammad Safiy Bin Mohamed Suherman.. #1225
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
Nanyang Polytechnic
min/km
308
1226
Zi Ting Lim
Zi Ting Lim #1226
Male 20-24
00:43:53.43
00:43:53.43
31
(259)
20-24
31
Male
259
SIN
67.55
7:37 min/km
00:17:12.08
399
32
326
00:02:27.63
611
44
468
00:24:13.71
235
27
205
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
21
22
23
Page 12 of 23 (1123 items)