SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2016
14 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
31
32
33
Page 12 of 33 (1611 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
412
1133
Jesse PATANE
Jesse PATANE #1133
Male 15-19
01:03:18.1
01:03:18.1
23
(264)
15-19
23
Male
264
No
17:35 min/km
Wave C
01:03:18.1
-01:10:19.9
266
992
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #992
Male 35-39
00:59:16.4
00:59:16.4
23
(169)
35-39
23
Male
169
No
16:27 min/km
Wave D
00:59:16.4
-01:13:10.4
638
1527
Kerri WATERMAN
Kerri WATERMAN #1527
Female 50-54
01:08:25.1
01:08:25.1
23
(237)
50-54
23
Female
237
Yes
19:00 min/km
Wave C
01:08:25.1
-01:16:46.6
429
1545
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #1545
Male 55-59
01:03:38.0
01:03:38.0
23
(276)
55-59
23
Male
276
No
17:40 min/km
Wave B
01:03:38.0
-01:23:55.7
861
1550
Bill WHALLEY
Bill WHALLEY #1550
Male 60-64
01:12:14.8
01:12:14.8
23
(527)
60-64
23
Male
527
No
20:04 min/km
Wave B
01:12:14.8
-01:27:12.0
1261
1451
West TOWNSEND
West TOWNSEND #1451
Male Under 15
01:24:50.7
01:24:50.7
23
(705)
Under 15
23
Male
705
No
23:34 min/km
Wave D
01:24:50.7
-01:36:17.1
354
1501
Andrew WALCZAK
Andrew WALCZAK #1501
Male 25-29
01:02:08.6
01:02:08.6
23
(222)
25-29
23
Male
222
No
17:15 min/km
Wave A
01:02:08.6
-01:19:23.8
542
1616
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #1616
Female 25-29
01:06:26.3
01:06:26.3
23
(197)
25-29
23
Female
197
No
18:27 min/km
Wave B
01:06:26.3
-01:15:39.3
339
1295
Paul SHERIDAN
Paul SHERIDAN #1295
Male 40-44
01:01:55.0
01:01:55.0
23
(214)
40-44
23
Male
214
No
17:11 min/km
Wave C
01:01:55.0
-01:17:03.6
250
1245
Ben ROOKE
Ben ROOKE #1245
Male 30-34
00:58:47.4
00:58:47.4
23
(158)
30-34
23
Male
158
No
16:19 min/km
Wave A
00:58:47.4
-01:13:50.0
318
1195
Gabrielle RAMSAY
Gabrielle RAMSAY #1195
Female 15-19
01:01:07.1
01:01:07.1
23
(118)
15-19
23
Female
118
No
16:58 min/km
Wave B
01:01:07.1
-01:16:28.2
540
1192
Francene QUINN
Francene QUINN #1192
Female 35-39
01:06:24.6
01:06:24.6
23
(196)
35-39
23
Female
196
No
18:26 min/km
Wave B
01:06:24.6
-01:16:05.0
1222
1179
John PRICE
John PRICE #1179
Male 65-69
01:23:03.9
01:23:03.9
24
(689)
65-69
24
Male
689
No
23:04 min/km
Wave D
01:23:03.9
-01:42:33.2
258
1201
Simon RATE
Simon RATE #1201
Male 30-34
00:59:02.1
00:59:02.1
24
(162)
30-34
24
Male
162
No
16:23 min/km
Wave A
00:59:02.1
-01:17:38.2
880
1388
William SUFFELL
William SUFFELL #1388
Male 60-64
01:12:37.4
01:12:37.4
24
(534)
60-64
24
Male
534
Yes
20:10 min/km
Wave B
01:12:37.4
-01:25:19.1
980
1402
Wendy TAPPER
Wendy TAPPER #1402
Female 55-59
01:14:51.0
01:14:51.0
24
(402)
55-59
24
Female
402
No
20:47 min/km
Wave C
01:14:51.0
-01:24:26.5
447
1609
Andrew YAKSICH
Andrew YAKSICH #1609
Male 55-59
01:04:16.5
01:04:16.5
24
(290)
55-59
24
Male
290
No
17:51 min/km
Wave A
01:04:16.5
-01:14:31.9
1305
1596
Julie WOODCOCK
Julie WOODCOCK #1596
Female 60-64
01:27:25.7
01:27:25.7
24
(589)
60-64
24
Female
589
No
24:17 min/km
Wave D
01:27:25.7
-01:36:14.7
1203
1465
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #1465
Female 20-24
01:22:02.3
01:22:02.3
24
(522)
20-24
24
Female
522
No
22:47 min/km
Wave D
01:22:02.3
-01:27:20.9
267
884
Michael LURIE
Michael LURIE #884
Male 35-39
00:59:22.0
00:59:22.0
24
(170)
35-39
24
Male
170
No
16:29 min/km
Wave A
00:59:22.0
-01:14:26.6
288
1114
Stuart OUTTRIM
Stuart OUTTRIM #1114
Male 45-49
01:00:09.4
01:00:09.4
24
(183)
45-49
24
Male
183
No
16:42 min/km
Wave A
01:00:09.4
-01:16:20.6
667
843
Sue LIBBIS
Sue LIBBIS #843
Female 50-54
01:08:59.1
01:08:59.1
24
(251)
50-54
24
Female
251
Yes
19:09 min/km
Wave C
01:08:59.1
-01:22:28.1
345
727
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #727
Male 40-44
01:01:58.2
01:01:58.2
24
(217)
40-44
24
Male
217
No
17:12 min/km
Wave B
01:01:58.2
-01:12:46.5
626
773
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #773
Female 25-29
01:08:15.2
01:08:15.2
24
(230)
25-29
24
Female
230
No
18:57 min/km
Wave E
01:08:15.2
-01:21:29.5
421
7
Jamie ADAMS
Jamie ADAMS #7
Male 50-54
01:03:27.5
01:03:27.5
24
(270)
50-54
24
Male
270
No
17:37 min/km
Wave B
01:03:27.5
-01:13:15.5
593
160
Jane BRAZENOR
Jane BRAZENOR #160
Female 45-49
01:07:31.8
01:07:31.8
24
(219)
45-49
24
Female
219
No
18:45 min/km
Wave F
01:07:31.8
-01:22:11.6
829
282
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #282
Male 20-24
01:11:33.7
01:11:33.7
24
(512)
20-24
24
Male
512
No
19:52 min/km
Wave B
01:11:33.7
-01:16:48.0
454
374
Gabriela DIAZ
Gabriela DIAZ #374
Female 30-34
01:04:28.1
01:04:28.1
24
(162)
30-34
24
Female
162
No
17:54 min/km
Wave A
01:04:28.1
-01:10:28.5
386
336
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #336
Female 15-19
01:02:46.4
01:02:46.4
24
(142)
15-19
24
Female
142
No
17:26 min/km
Wave B
01:02:46.4
-01:18:06.9
443
352
Marcos DE MIGUEL
Marcos DE MIGUEL #352
Male 15-19
01:04:05.8
01:04:05.8
24
(286)
15-19
24
Male
286
No
17:48 min/km
Wave B
01:04:05.8
-01:15:57.2
393
483
David FRANKLIN
David FRANKLIN #483
Male 25-29
01:02:53.6
01:02:53.6
24
(250)
25-29
24
Male
250
No
17:28 min/km
Wave B
01:02:53.6
-01:14:00.0
544
463
Kathryn FITZPATRICK
Kathryn FITZPATRICK #463
Female 35-39
01:06:26.6
01:06:26.6
24
(199)
35-39
24
Female
199
No
18:27 min/km
Wave B
01:06:26.6
-01:15:27.6
402
556
Katie GREENFIELD
Katie GREENFIELD #556
Female 40-44
01:03:04.9
01:03:04.9
24
(146)
40-44
24
Female
146
No
17:31 min/km
Wave B
01:03:04.9
-01:12:49.8
476
473
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #473
Male 55-59
01:04:50.9
01:04:50.9
25
(302)
55-59
25
Male
302
No
18:00 min/km
Wave B
01:04:50.9
-01:14:46.4
496
348
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #348
Male 25-29
01:05:16.2
01:05:16.2
25
(316)
25-29
25
Male
316
No
18:07 min/km
Wave B
01:05:16.2
-01:18:48.5
644
319
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #319
Female 25-29
01:08:31.1
01:08:31.1
25
(242)
25-29
25
Female
242
No
19:01 min/km
Wave B
01:08:31.1
-01:20:34.0
1298
324
Graham DALE
Graham DALE #324
Male 65-69
01:27:00.0
01:27:00.0
25
(715)
65-69
25
Male
715
No
24:09 min/km
Wave E
01:27:00.0
-01:46:57.1
549
315
Philippa CROSSLEY
Philippa CROSSLEY #315
Female 35-39
01:06:36.1
01:06:36.1
25
(200)
35-39
25
Female
200
No
18:30 min/km
Wave C
01:06:36.1
-01:25:03.9
355
244
Simon CHOO
Simon CHOO #244
Male 40-44
01:02:09.2
01:02:09.2
25
(223)
40-44
25
Male
223
Yes
17:15 min/km
Wave A
01:02:09.2
-01:15:41.5
1232
253
Jade CLARKE
Jade CLARKE #253
Female 20-24
01:23:24.9
01:23:24.9
25
(536)
20-24
25
Female
536
No
23:10 min/km
Wave F
01:23:24.9
-01:43:13.2
923
203
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #203
Male 60-64
01:13:23.3
01:13:23.3
25
(548)
60-64
25
Male
548
No
20:23 min/km
Wave D
01:13:23.3
-01:21:07.0
441
47
Steven AUGUSTSON
Steven AUGUSTSON #47
Male 50-54
01:03:57.0
01:03:57.0
25
(284)
50-54
25
Male
284
No
17:45 min/km
Wave B
01:03:57.0
-01:20:38.2
471
120
Jye BLACKBURN
Jye BLACKBURN #120
Male 15-19
01:04:47.1
01:04:47.1
25
(299)
15-19
25
Male
299
No
17:59 min/km
Wave D
01:04:47.1
-01:10:38.3
411
577
Kate HALL
Kate HALL #577
Female 40-44
01:03:17.8
01:03:17.8
25
(148)
40-44
25
Female
148
No
17:34 min/km
Wave B
01:03:17.8
-01:12:23.1
291
670
Luke HUBBARD
Luke HUBBARD #670
Male 30-34
01:00:17.1
01:00:17.1
25
(184)
30-34
25
Male
184
No
16:44 min/km
Wave E
01:00:17.1
-01:16:50.5
598
1087
Narelle NYEHOLT
Narelle NYEHOLT #1087
Female 45-49
01:07:41.6
01:07:41.6
25
(221)
45-49
25
Female
221
Yes
18:48 min/km
Wave D
01:07:41.6
-01:21:41.0
1058
1136
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER #1136
Male 20-24
01:17:06.8
01:17:06.8
25
(615)
20-24
25
Male
615
No
21:25 min/km
Wave C
01:17:06.8
-01:24:48.9
1329
951
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #951
Female 60-64
01:29:12.9
01:29:12.9
25
(604)
60-64
25
Female
604
No
24:46 min/km
Wave E
01:29:12.9
-01:51:04.3
687
1530
Connie WATSON
Connie WATSON #1530
Female 50-54
01:09:14.1
01:09:14.1
25
(258)
50-54
25
Female
258
No
19:13 min/km
Wave B
01:09:14.1
-01:18:16.5
431
1574
Kiah WILLIAMS
Kiah WILLIAMS #1574
Female 15-19
01:03:38.7
01:03:38.7
25
(154)
15-19
25
Female
154
No
17:40 min/km
Wave E
01:03:38.7
-01:19:11.5
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
31
32
33
Page 12 of 33 (1611 items)