Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Junior U15
Junior U18
Prime (18-39 years)
Veteran (40-49 years)
Vintage (50-59)
Masters (60+)
AR Pair
Team of 2 Prime
Team of 2 Veteran
Team of 4 Female
Team of 4 Male
Team of 4 Mixed
Team of 4 Junior
Team of 4 Veteran
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
161
Adam COULSON
Adam COULSON #161
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
min/km
178
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #178
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
min/km
195
Kim MASSEY
Kim MASSEY #195
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
min/km
199
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #199
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
min/km
241
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #241
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
min/km
242
Ash NESBIT
Ash NESBIT #242
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
min/km
246
Blaise PARIS
Blaise PARIS #246
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
min/km
250
Steven RANDALL
Steven RANDALL #250
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
min/km
252
Shane RICHARDSON
Shane RICHARDSON #252
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
min/km
253
Mike RIDDLE
Mike RIDDLE #253
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
min/km
254
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #254
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
min/km
258
Simon STAINES
Simon STAINES #258
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
min/km
281
Brett JOHNSTON
Brett JOHNSTON #281
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
min/km
01:40:23.80
490
23
248
286
Mick NESBITT
Mick NESBITT #286
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
min/km
01:27:32.40
396
19
218
00:51:42.30
480
17
230
289
Paul PAARDEKOOPER
Paul PAARDEKOOPER #289
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
min/km
01:37:21.00
475
21
243
00:44:20.20
359
11
174
01:24:30.30
181
8
88
296
Paul SCRIMGEOUR
Paul SCRIMGEOUR #296
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
min/km
299
Mike WREN
Mike WREN #299
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
min/km
01:23:36.60
338
14
196
04:33:17.80
300
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #300
Male Masters (60+)
DNS
DNS
Masters (60+)
Male
WA
AUS
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
min/km
305
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #305
Female Junior U15
Not started
Not started
Junior U15
Female
WA
AUS
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
min/km
307
Henry LIGHTFOOT
Henry LIGHTFOOT #307
Male Junior U15
Not started
Not started
Junior U15
Male
WA
AUS
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
min/km
369
Team Double D's
Team Double D's #369
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
min/km
371
Team War & Row
Team War & Row #371
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
min/km
376
Team VItality7
Team VItality7 #376
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Calista Benz
Mal Condon
Mal Condon
Calista Benz
min/km
01:36:51.30
474
43
197
00:51:01.30
472
43
206
01:44:11.40
427
38
186
380
Marius Nel
Marius Nel #380
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
min/km
385
Team Runwest
Team Runwest #385
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Murray McIntyre
Brad Cuff
Brad Cuff
Murray McIntyre
min/km
386
Team Fast & Furious
Team Fast & Furious #386
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dianne Caruso
Julia Mansfield
Julia Mansfield
Dianne Caruso
min/km
392
Team Barking Flowers
Team Barking Flowers #392
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jess Flower
Jess Flower
Georgina Barker
Georgina Barker
min/km
394
Team Chalk & Cheese
Team Chalk & Cheese #394
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Gabrielle Burong
Gabrielle Burong
Andrew Burong
Andrew Burong
min/km
399
Chris Syme
Chris Syme #399
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Chris Syme
Chris Syme
min/km
427
Team M&M for AW
Team M&M for AW #427
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Sheree Millen
Sheree Millen
Calina Montebello
Sheree Millen
min/km
435
Team Double Trouble
Team Double Trouble #435
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Alison Williams
Alison Williams
min/km
438
#438
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
min/km
443
Team Chase the Wives
Team Chase the Wives #443
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Robin Peart
Steve Norregaard
Steve Norregaard
Robin Peart
min/km
01:29:45.10
424
23
166
00:34:20.20
111
7
67
01:26:24.20
214
13
94
01:58:12.90
327
22
142
00:29:44.80
490
30
204
444
Team Parents R Us
Team Parents R Us #444
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Celeste Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
Alex Park
min/km
450
Team In it to finish it
Team In it to finish it #450
Female Team of 4 Female
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Tania Marriott
Nadine Neethling
Nadine Neethling
Summer Marriott
min/km
02:13:10.70
531
18
50
03:23:46.40
451
Team Fast turtles
Team Fast turtles #451
Female Team of 4 Female
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Hannah Ashe
Stephanie Rowbottom
Rachel Austin
Stephanie Rowbottom
min/km
465
Team Fish, Chips & Biltong
Team Fish, Chips & Biltong #465
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Dillon Smith
Owen West
Louis Botes
Owen West
min/km
489
Team 4AW
Team 4AW #489
Female Team of 4 Female
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Calina Montebello
Lainie Connell
Kyra Eddy
min/km
499
Team Wanted
Team Wanted #499
Male Team of 4 Male
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Jamie Parin
Tim Horgan
Peter Titmanis
Matt Titmanis
min/km
01:30:28.90
429
78
228
00:37:02.50
186
54
80
01:23:53.80
174
30
82
541
Team Brothers in Arms
Team Brothers in Arms #541
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Andrew Dodd
David Eyers
Jeremy Drabble
Anthony Warman
min/km
543
Brayden Bentley
Brayden Bentley #543
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Brayden Bentley
min/km
560
Lucas Milvain
Lucas Milvain #560
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Lucas Milvain
min/km
561
stewart mason
stewart mason #561
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
stewart mason
min/km
579
TEAM Leeuwinatics
TEAM Leeuwinatics #579
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Marnie James
Fiona Abbott
Keith Smith
Rikki Andrew
min/km
01:42:02.90
496
71
208
00:39:46.90
268
44
127
01:29:38.30
253
41
112
02:15:21.60
436
69
182
00:21:27.20
305
37
108
587
Emma Dolley
Emma Dolley #587
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Emma Dolley
min/km
596
Team SoftNotes
Team SoftNotes #596
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Andrea Luyckx
Mathilda Joubert
Francois Joubert
Martin Flaig
min/km
602
Bevan O'Farrell
Bevan O'Farrell #602
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Bevan O'Farrell
min/km
617
Team GET THE BEAT PUMPING
Team GET THE BEAT PUMPING #617
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Gavin Bell
Natasha O'Neill
Benajmin Wheeler
Pete Davies
min/km
02:12:31.10
530
81
225
00:16:28.60
1
1
1
01:24:30.50
182
32
82
02:22:16.20
466
70
195
00:28:49.60
485
72
202
630
James Venturini
James Venturini #630
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
James Venturini
min/km
638
Team TurtlePower
Team TurtlePower #638
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rachel Weiler
Yvette Fraser
Ben Walley
Myfanwy Walley
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)