Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (569 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
1313
Leighton Matheson
Leighton Matheson #1313
Male 40-44
02:21:48.89
02:21:48.89
3
(19)
40-44
3
Male
19
NZL
2:45 min/km
00:25:23.81
26
6
21
00:00:37.73
19
1
12
01:04:09.77
9
1
8
00:00:52.19
87
11
59
00:50:36.87
447
85
355
00:50:45.38
84
15
69
21
1523
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #1523
Male 50-54
02:21:15.21
02:21:15.21
1
(18)
50-54
1
Male
18
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:25:50.91
27
1
22
00:00:37.63
18
1
11
01:08:36.71
37
2
33
00:00:32.90
17
1
9
00:22:12.14
27
2
21
00:45:37.04
36
2
29
337
571
ABNR Team
ABNR Team #571
Mixed Team
03:17:42.85
03:17:42.85
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
IDN
3:50 min/km
00:31:26.43
146
7
7
00:00:36.36
17
7
7
01:32:21.02
387
11
11
00:00:32.85
16
6
6
00:35:14.98
376
15
15
01:12:46.17
385
14
14
302
577
Spunky Monkeys
Spunky Monkeys #577
Mixed Team
03:11:41.98
03:11:41.98
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
GBR
3:43 min/km
00:30:50.94
127
5
5
00:00:36.35
16
6
6
01:41:29.46
440
15
15
00:00:39.56
44
12
12
00:28:35.43
213
8
8
00:58:05.67
215
8
8
18
1242
Trent Standen
Trent Standen #1242
Male 35-39
02:20:07.93
02:20:07.93
4
(15)
35-39
4
Male
15
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:26:41.41
39
6
34
00:00:35.77
15
3
10
01:07:11.49
25
8
24
00:00:31.25
10
2
6
00:22:05.01
24
4
19
00:45:08.01
31
6
24
10
1134
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #1134
Male 25-29
02:14:59.98
02:14:59.98
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
IDN
2:37 min/km
00:25:58.65
30
3
25
00:00:35.61
14
2
9
01:05:37.24
15
1
14
00:00:36.85
30
1
19
00:20:43.50
11
1
8
00:42:11.62
13
2
11
1202
JosÚ Jeuland
JosÚ Jeuland #1202
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
FRA
min/km
00:22:23.11
5
2
4
00:00:34.76
13
4
8
01:04:41.68
11
3
10
00:00:40.84
49
5
30
00:18:07.78
1
1
1
00:38:17.23
3
1
3
436
1148
Mark Van Mechelen
Mark Van Mechelen #1148
Male 30-34
03:48:25.45
03:48:25.45
50
(349)
30-34
50
Male
349
USA
4:26 min/km
00:24:21.34
10
3
8
00:00:34.18
12
3
7
02:37:11.78
469
57
374
00:01:03.29
131
12
98
00:21:15.01
20
6
15
00:45:14.85
32
8
25
23
1115
Jia Jie Lim
Jia Jie Lim #1115
Male 25-29
02:22:19.31
02:22:19.31
2
(20)
25-29
2
Male
20
SIN
2:45 min/km
00:24:49.41
19
1
16
00:00:34.02
11
1
6
01:07:14.84
26
2
25
00:00:49.47
75
3
50
00:23:55.42
61
3
51
00:48:51.56
62
4
51
390
574
Monkey Magic
Monkey Magic #574
Mixed Team
03:29:09.25
03:29:09.25
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
GBR
4:03 min/km
00:38:41.96
358
12
12
00:00:32.77
10
5
5
01:29:33.03
360
10
10
00:00:32.92
18
7
7
00:38:11.06
401
16
16
01:19:48.56
433
16
16
167
576
Shanghai Peeps
Shanghai Peeps #576
Mixed Team
02:50:23.22
02:50:23.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
SIN
3:18 min/km
00:32:14.69
169
9
9
00:00:32.75
9
4
4
01:19:11.89
201
7
7
00:00:23.20
3
2
2
00:27:35.21
178
7
7
00:58:00.67
213
7
7
61
583
Fat Blokes
Fat Blokes #583
Mixed Team
02:34:17.44
02:34:17.44
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
GBR
2:59 min/km
00:33:46.94
233
10
10
00:00:31.60
8
3
3
01:08:23.31
33
2
2
00:01:30.50
265
14
14
00:24:15.93
73
4
4
00:50:05.08
78
4
4
50
1212
Philip Stransky
Philip Stransky #1212
Male 35-39
02:30:29.49
02:30:29.49
10
(45)
35-39
10
Male
45
USA
2:55 min/km
00:24:32.39
13
3
11
00:00:31.52
7
2
5
01:14:20.49
104
21
95
00:00:36.00
26
6
17
00:24:10.38
67
11
57
00:50:29.08
81
13
67
136
587
Beauty And The Beast
Beauty And The Beast #587
Mixed Team
02:46:47.19
02:46:47.19
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
3:14 min/km
00:31:01.13
130
6
6
00:00:31.32
6
2
2
01:17:09.36
160
6
6
00:00:32.31
15
5
5
00:27:21.07
169
6
6
00:57:33.06
202
6
6
5
1160
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #1160
Male 30-34
02:11:40.68
02:11:40.68
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
FRA
2:33 min/km
00:24:26.66
12
4
10
00:00:30.87
5
2
4
01:03:19.70
6
1
5
00:01:28.50
242
22
180
00:20:53.47
13
4
10
00:41:54.94
12
4
10
4
1437
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #1437
Male 45-49
02:09:08.38
02:09:08.38
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
FRA
2:30 min/km
00:23:59.52
7
1
5
00:00:30.76
4
1
3
01:02:45.90
3
2
2
00:00:30.29
9
2
5
00:19:55.23
5
1
4
00:41:21.89
10
2
8
6
1155
Rick Atkinson
Rick Atkinson #1155
Male 30-34
02:12:10.58
02:12:10.58
2
(5)
30-34
2
Male
5
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:22:16.65
3
1
2
00:00:28.75
3
1
2
01:04:54.98
12
4
11
00:00:28.22
5
1
2
00:21:27.06
22
7
17
00:44:01.98
24
7
17
3
586
Gristle & Bone
Gristle & Bone #586
Mixed Team
02:07:41.94
02:07:41.94
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
GBR
2:28 min/km
00:25:10.67
22
1
1
00:00:24.87
2
1
1
01:02:29.59
2
1
1
00:00:24.76
4
3
3
00:18:53.27
3
1
1
00:39:12.03
6
1
1
1
1211
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1211
Male 35-39
02:05:18.50
02:05:18.50
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:25 min/km
00:21:06.15
1
1
1
00:00:24.44
1
1
1
01:03:50.16
8
2
7
00:00:33.99
21
5
12
00:19:08.19
4
2
3
00:39:23.75
7
2
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (569 items)
© 2023